www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
PARCO CORSA
Lunedi 22 aprile 2019
AREZZO
KM  11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Tartaglini Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 41
2 2 masch 2 A m Annetti Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 29
3 3 masch 1 B m Taras Christian  1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 49
4 4 masch 3 A m Vannuccini Francesco  1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 42
5 5 masch 4 A m Graziani Emanuele  1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 53
6 6 masch 5 A m Taoss Zakaria  1996 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 59
7 7 masch 6 A m Mori Lorenzo  1999 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 03
8 8 masch 7 A m Banelli Luca  1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 44 07
9 9 masch 1 C m Stocchi Paolo  1969 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 44 46
10 10 masch 8 A m Pastorini Michele  1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 00
11 11 masch 2 B m Ansano Fabio  1978 Asd La Chianina 0 45 06
12 12 masch 2 C m Nottolini Claudio  1962 Track&Field  Grosseto 0 45 10
13 13 masch 9 A m Smacchia Luca  1987 Filirun Team 0 45 23
14 14 masch 3 B m Ragazzini Giacomo  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 28
15 15 masch 10 A m Sisi Fabrizio  1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 40
16 16 masch 4 B m Donnini Edimaro  1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 45 55
17 17 masch 5 B m Bettarelli Stefano  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 28
18 18 masch 11 A m Lisi Tommaso  1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 32
19 19 masch 3 C m Lachi Alessio  1967 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 47 00
20 20 masch 6 B m Refi Mirko  1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 47 07
21 21 masch 4 C m Tognalini Luca  1965 Filirun Team 0 47 44
22 22 masch 7 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo  1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 47 45
23 23 masch 12 A m Ciambriello Giovanni  1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 47 51
24 24 masch 8 B m Cencini Luca  1976 Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 52
25 25 masch 5 C m Tarquini Leonardo  1969 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 47 53
26 26 masch 6 C m Caporali Rodolfo  1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 47 54
27 27 masch 9 B m Allori Fabio  1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 48 04
28 28 masch 10 B m Mattoni Angelo  1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 05
29 29 masch 11 B m Mannuccini Davide  1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 08
30 30 masch 13 A m Prosa Giorgio  1995 Pod. Il Campino 0 48 16
31 31 masch 12 B m Pallini Roberto  1979 Pod. Il Campino 0 48 45
32 32 masch 14 A m Peparini Andrea  1990 Pol. Chianciano 0 48 50
33 33 masch 15 A m Barbini Tommaso  1988 Pod. Il Campino 0 48 54
34 1 femm 1 F f Canuto Elena  1994 Atl.Castello 0 49 04
35 34 masch 13 B m Pellegrinelli Marco  1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 09
36 35 masch 14 B m Rocolini Alessio  1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 0 49 13
37 36 masch 15 B m Serluca Andrea  1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 49 20
38 37 masch 16 B m Campani Massimo  1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 24
39 2 femm 1 G f Belardinelli Roberta  1968 Filirun Team 0 49 33
40 38 masch 7 C m Baldacci Graziano  1967 Olympic Runners Lama 0 49 34
41 39 masch 17 B m Occhiolini Filippo  1978 Filirun Team 0 49 35
42 40 masch 8 C m Borgogni Sebastiano  1961 Filirun Team 0 49 43
43 41 masch 18 B m Renzacci Luca  1972 Filirun Team 0 49 48
44 42 masch 16 A m Mazzeschi Andrea  1992 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 49 52
45 3 femm 2 G f Romanelli Daniela  1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 03
46 43 masch 19 B m Lazzeri Simone  1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 04
47 44 masch 9 C m Fontani Ettore  1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 50 06
48 45 masch 17 A m Redondi Fabio  1980 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 50 16
49 46 masch 10 C m Sinatti Stefano  1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 17
50 47 masch 20 B m Marraghini David  1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 18
51 48 masch 21 B m Giannini David  1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 50 21
52 49 masch 22 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 22
53 50 masch 23 B m Taras Riccardo  1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 24
54 51 masch 24 B m Cariaggi Claudio  1971 Filirun Team 0 50 26
55 52 masch 18 A m Pratesi Marco  1985 Runcard 0 50 31
56 53 masch 11 C m Borri Marco  1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 50 51
57 54 masch 25 B m Brandini Mirko  1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 50 55
58 55 masch 12 C m Bianchini Stefano  1964 Toscana Atl. Empoli Nissan 0 51 04
59 56 masch 19 A m Marraghini Marco  1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 51 15
60 57 masch 13 C m Cioli Roberto  1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 16
61 58 masch 14 C m Quattrucci Marco  1963 G.S. Filippide 0 51 17
62 59 masch 26 B m Volpi Roberto  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 18
63 60 masch 27 B m Serboli Marco  1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 19
64 61 masch 15 C m Giusti Giacobbe  1961 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 51 20
65 62 masch 28 B m Capannini Andrea  975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 51 27
66 63 masch 20 A m Lacrimini Ivan  1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 51 28
67 4 femm 2 F f Barneschi Francesca  1984 Pod. Il Campino 0 51 29
68 64 masch 16 C m Bini Marco  1968 Olympic Runners Lama 0 51 35
69 5 femm 3 F f Olandesi Valeria  1987 La Battaglia Runners  0 51 36
70 65 masch 17 C m Fiorucci Giuseppe  1969 Train Runner Project 0 51 41
71 66 masch 29 B m Cacioli Mauro  1970 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 51 57
72 67 masch 30 B m Marchetti Andrea  1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 00
73 68 masch 31 B m Nespoli Alessandro  1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 18
74 6 femm 4 F f Volpi Francesca  1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 52 28
75 69 masch 18 C m Calabro' Antonio  1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 29
76 70 masch 21 A m Marconi Simone  1986 Polisportiva Montalto 0 52 38
77 7 femm 1 H f Municchi Marcella  1968 Atletica 2005 Siena 0 52 39
78 71 masch 1 D m Prozzo Antonio  1959 Gregge Ribelle 0 52 40
79 72 masch 32 B m Lauricella Giuseppe  1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 52 46
80 8 femm 5 F f Liberatori Francesca  1985 Atl. Terranuovese 0 52 56
81 73 masch 33 B m Niccolini Francesco  1972 Vvf- Arezzo 0 52 58
82 74 masch 34 B m Sandroni Andrea  1970 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 53 22
83 75 masch 22 A m Schicchi Marco  1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 53 34
84 76 masch 19 C m Borri Massimo  1967 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 53 41
85 77 masch 23 A m Orlandi Michele  1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 42
86 78 masch 24 A m Radicchi Manuel  1989 Pol. Chianciano 0 53 47
87 79 masch 35 B m Franceschelli Marco  1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 54
88 80 masch 25 A m Tortoli Emanuele  1983 Atl. Sangiovannese 0 53 59
89 9 femm 3 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta  1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 54 05
90 81 masch 1 E m Lombardi Mario  1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 12
91 82 masch 20 C m Tiezzi Roberto  1964 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 54 13
92 83 masch 21 C m Spadini Giuliano  1964 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 54 20
93 84 masch 22 C m Bassi Alfredo  1963 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 54 27
94 10 femm 2 H f Lachi Roberta  1967 Filirun Team 0 54 41
95 85 masch 26 A m Mazzuoli Marco  1984 Runcard 0 54 43
96 11 femm 3 H f Lacrimini Patrizia  1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 55 09
97 86 masch 23 C m Frontani Massimo  1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 55 10
98 87 masch 24 C m Borgheresi Ugo  1965 Pol. Bob 0 55 14
99 88 masch 25 C m Andreini Stefano  1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 20
100 89 masch 36 B m Oretti Alessandro  1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 25
101 90 masch 27 A m Casi Alessio  1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 55 28
102 91 masch 37 B m Bargigli Marco  1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 55 45
103 92 masch 38 B m Lazzeri Andrea  1975 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 55 46
104 93 masch 39 B m Raiola Francesco  1976 Runcard 0 55 47
105 94 masch 28 A m Mazzuoli Andrea  1992 Cambiasso Riso Running 0 55 48
106 95 masch 40 B m Ghezzi Moreno  1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 55 49
107 96 masch 41 B m Cicerone Terenzio  1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 50
108 12 femm 4 G f Rossi Valentina  1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 55 51
109 97 masch 2 E m Pucci Miro  1948 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 58
110 98 masch 26 C m Soldini Aldo  1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 59
111 99 masch 2 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi  1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 56 22
112 13 femm 5 G f Doljack Karen  1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 23
113 100 masch 42 B m Landi Alessio  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 24
114 101 masch 29 A m D'Aniello  Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 25
115 102 masch 30 A m Neri Simone  1982 Runcard 0 56 29
116 103 masch 27 C m Bruschi Giovanni  1966 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 56 43
117 104 masch 3 D m Dell'Artino Pietro  1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 56 54
118 105 masch 43 B m Merli Federico  1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 09
119 106 masch 28 C m Niccolai Filippo  1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 14
120 107 masch 29 C m Monnanni Enrico  1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 15
121 108 masch 3 E m Sinatti Moreno  1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 24
122 109 masch 30 C m Marziali Danilo  1961 Runcard 0 57 28
123 110 masch 31 C m Uncini Massimo  1969 Pod. Il Campino 0 58 10
124 111 masch 32 C m Benci Francesco  1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 58 11
125 112 masch 33 C m Gennai Massimo  1968 Atl. Ponticino 0 58 21
126 113 masch 44 B m Donati Marco  1979 Filirun Team 0 58 29
127 114 masch 45 B m Nonni Luca  1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 58 30
128 115 masch 31 A m Cassani Carlo  1980 Runcard 0 58 34
129 116 masch 34 C m Cioncolini G.Luca  1969 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 41
130 117 masch 46 B m Pacini Massimiliano  1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 58 42
131 14 femm 6 F f Bianchini Giada  1994 Toscana  Atl. Empoli Nissan 0 58 47
132 15 femm 7 F f Mattii Elisa  1992 Atl. Sangiovannese 0 58 48
133 118 masch 32 A m Liberatori Marco  1986 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 58 51
134 119 masch 33 A m Giambi Mirko  1989 La Battaglia Runners  0 58 55
135 120 masch 34 A m Cocchi Davide  1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 57
136 121 masch 47 B m Magi Daniele  1979 Runcard 0 59 02
137 122 masch 35 A m Moretti Amedeo  1985 Free Runners Arezzo 0 59 05
138 123 masch 48 B m Falsini Andrea  1973 Filirun Team 0 59 11
139 16 femm 8 F f Roghi Katia  1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 12
140 124 masch 4 D m Gregori Roberto  1959 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 13
141 125 masch 49 B m Manerchia Simone  1976 Runcard 0 59 20
142 126 masch 36 A m Barbini Federico  1982 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 59 21
143 127 masch 37 A m Marmorini Jacopo  1982 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 59 22
144 17 femm 4 H f Liverani Patrizia  1967 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 29
145 128 masch 35 C m Morandi  Gianni Andrea  1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 33
146 18 femm 9 F f Torzini Federica  1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 00
147 129 masch 50 B m Milani Manuel  1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 01
148 19 femm 10 F f Checcaglini Giada  1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 02
149 130 masch 36 C m Vagheggi Paolo  1961 Subbiano Marathon 1 00 03
150 131 masch 37 C m Nardoni Gabriele  1962 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 00 05
151 132 masch 38 C m Tundo Roberto  1960 Pod. Il Campino 1 00 15
152 133 masch 39 C m Boncompagni Riccardo  1965 Pod. Il Campino 1 00 25
153 134 masch 5 D m Taccari Mario  1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 29
154 20 femm 5 H f Bove Antonella  1968 Pod. Il Campino 1 00 33
155 135 masch 40 C m Nocciolini Fabrizio  1964 Filirun Team 1 00 40
156 136 masch 51 B m Alberti Daniel  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 48
157 137 masch 52 B m Romualdi Ruben  1970 Pod. Il Campino 1 00 49
158 138 masch 6 D m Peruzzi Giancarlo  1957 Gs Pod Arezzo 1 00 52
159 21 femm 6 G f Innocenti Silvia  1974 G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1 00 59
160 22 femm 11 F f Banelli Laura  1984 Filirun Team 1 01 27
161 139 masch 41 C m Pomaranzi Erio  1962 Pod. Il Campino 1 01 29
162 140 masch 38 A m Goi Massimo  1983 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 01 35
163 141 masch 42 C m Caldesi Fulvio  1963 La Chianina 1 02 02
164 142 masch 43 C m Mazzetti Claudio  1965 La Chianina 1 02 06
165 143 masch 53 B m Zaffarani G-Luca  1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 13
166 144 masch 44 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo  1961 Atl. Ponticino 1 02 33
167 145 masch 45 C m Cottini Alfredo  1966 Pod. Arezzo 1 02 45
168 146 masch 46 C m Merli Mauro  1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 01
169 147 masch 39 A m Sassoli Federico  1983 Aia  Arezzo 1 03 02
170 23 femm 6 H f Collini Gabriella  1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 03
171 24 femm 12 F f Polverini Silvia  1992 Runners Bg 1 03 04
172 148 masch 54 B m Salvadori Marco  1974 Free Runners  Arezzo 1 03 22
173 149 masch 40 A m Granata Vincenzo  1981 Arbitri Ati205 1 03 40
174 150 masch 47 C m Moretti Cristiano  1964 Pod. Il Campino 1 03 46
175 151 masch 48 C m Marzi Lucio  1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 47
176 152 masch 55 B m Bazzanti Luca  1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 03 48
177 153 masch 56 B m Sassoli Riccardo  1979 Runcard 1 03 58
178 154 masch 57 B m Mascalchi Daniele  1979 La Battaglia Runners  1 03 59
179 155 masch 58 B m Milaneschi Daniele  1972 Filirun Team 1 04 00
180 156 masch 59 B m Chellini Stefano  1971 Runcard 1 04 02
181 25 femm 7 G f Alberti Lucia  1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 04 07
182 157 masch 49 C m Rossi Stefano  1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 04 08
183 158 masch 7 D m Iovine Edoardo  1956 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 04 15
184 159 masch 4 E m Caneschi Marcello  1948 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 04 21
185 160 masch 41 A m Fresa Gaetano  1984 Atl Sangiovannese 1 04 27
186 161 masch 50 C m Bigi Maurizio  1964 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 04 35
187 162 masch 42 A m Pancioni Marco  1983 Aia  Arezzo 1 05 03
188 26 femm 13 F f Barneschi Silvia  1982 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 05 21
189 163 masch 51 C m Biondini Luca  1966 Subbiano Marathon 1 05 25
190 27 femm 14 F f Fei Eleonora  1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 27
191 164 masch 43 A m Iebba  Saimo  1981 Runcard 1 05 38
192 165 masch 60 B m Marcelli Mirko  1975 Avis Foiano 1 05 39
193 166 masch 61 B m Ciuffoni Francesco  1973 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 05 42
194 167 masch 44 A m Martini Valerio  1985 La Battaglia Runners  1 06 19
195 28 femm 8 G f Nigro Rosa  1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 20
196 29 femm 9 G f Botti Cristina  1973 Pod. Il Campino 1 06 30
197 168 masch 62 B m Zacchei Simone  1977 Runcard 1 06 40
198 30 femm 7 H f Capacci Francesca  1967 Pod. Il Campino 1 07 07
199 31 femm 8 H f Cretella Sofia  1960 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 07 08
200 169 masch 63 B m Petruccioli Alessandro  1974 Runcard 1 07 09
201 170 masch 8 D m Ceccarelli Paolo  1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 12
202 32 femm 10 G f Randellini Elena  1976 Subbiano Marathon 1 07 24
203 171 masch 9 D m Martino Antonio  1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 07 34
204 172 masch 10 D m Bigiarini Carlo  1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 03
205 33 femm 15 F f Rondan   Medina Patricia  1990 Asd La Chianina 1 08 22
206 173 masch 45 A m Santinelli Luca  1980 Atl. Ponticino 1 09 22
207 174 masch 46 A m Sabatini Gabriele  1984 Subbiano Marathon 1 10 24
208 175 masch 64 B m Carresi Emiliano  1971 Subbiano Marathon 1 10 25
209 34 femm 11 G f Scaccioni Chiara  1979 Filirun Team 1 10 30
210 176 masch 47 A m Guideri Alessandro  1981 Runcard 1 11 32
211 35 femm 12 G f Russo Angela  1971 Atl. Ponticino 1 11 36
212 177 masch 52 C m Crulli Paolo  1965 Vvf- Arezzo 1 11 58
213 178 masch 11 D m Cocchi Umberto  1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 12 06
214 36 femm 13 G f Nicchi Lisa  1975 Filirun Team 1 12 48
215 179 masch 12 D m Forzini Egisto  1956 Atl.Ponticino 1 12 49
216 37 femm 9 H f Vanneschi Fiorella  1958 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 12 50
217 38 femm 14 G f Mannini Ilaria  1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 51
218 39 femm 10 H f Fratini Cristina  1965 Atletica Sangiovannese 1 13 08
219 180 masch 5 E m Salvadori Domenico  1947 Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 22
220 40 femm 15 G f Duranti Barbara  1972 Filirun Team 1 13 40
221 41 femm 11 H f Magnolfi Silvia  1964 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 13 41
222 42 femm 16 G f Biro Borika  1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 13 46
223 181 masch 53 C m Ricepoti Simone  1969 Runcard 1 14 15
224 43 femm 17 G f Gallorini Roberta  1973 Filirun Team 1 14 26
225 182 masch 6 E m Bignardi Ivo  1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 27
226 183 masch 54 C m Nespoli David  1969 Pod. Arezzo 1 15 14
227 184 masch 55 C m Mafucci Riccardo  1968 Pod. Arezzo 1 15 27
228 185 masch 56 C m Pezzola Stefano  1967 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 15 28
229 186 masch 57 C m Orlandi Maurizio  1968 Pod. Arezzo 1 15 29
230 44 femm 18 G f Ricciarini Lucia  1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 15 30
231 45 femm 19 G f Micheletti Irene  1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 16 56
232 187 masch 58 C m Cotta Luca  1965 Runners Oltrego 1 19 36
233 46 femm 20 G f Fabianelli Jasmine  1975 Pod. Il Campino 1 19 37
234 47 femm 12 H f Catini Laura  1968 Atletica Sangiovannese 1 19 43
235 48 femm 13 H f Santi Patrizia  1965 La Chianina 1 19 44
236 49 femm 14 H f Pugna Irene  1967 Pietralunga Runners 1 22 25
237 188 masch 13 D m Codovini Alberto  1956 Pietralunga  Runners 1 22 26
238 50 femm 15 H f Marraghini Patrizia  1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 44
239 51 femm 21 G f Niccolini Sabrina  1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 24 45
240 52 femm 22 G f Casini Laura  1971 Atl. Sangiovannese 1 29 55
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…