www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
11o GIRO DELLA LAGUNA
Giovedi 25 aprile 2019
ORBETELLO
MEZZA MARATONA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E m Nshimirimana Joachim  Atletica Casone Noceto 1 10 34
2 2 masch 2 E m Lubrano Gabriele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 14 28
3 3 masch 1 D m Biagioni Alessio  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 16 43
4 4 masch 2 D m Cardellini Nicola  G.S. Bancari Romani 1 18 28
5 5 masch 1 C m Scaramucci Luca  Ascd Isola Sacra 1 18 30
6 6 masch 3 D m Minici Giuseppe  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 19 04
7 7 masch 2 C m Trapletti Robin  Lbm Sport Team 1 20 03
8 8 masch 3 C m Benedetti Enrico  Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 20 13
9 9 masch 4 D m Carotti Marco  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 20 30
10 10 masch 1 B m Marconi Simone  Polisportiva Montalto 1 22 10
11 11 masch 3 E m Zanetti Cristian  Asd Guida Sicura 1 22 45
12 12 masch 4 E m Ferrigno Riccardo  Il Ponte Scandicci 1 23 10
13 13 masch 5 E m Salvi Guido  Runners Canino Asd 1 23 12
14 14 masch 6 E m Pignatone Stefano  Purosangue Athletics Club 1 23 49
15 15 masch 2 B m Conti Emanuele  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 24 14
16 16 masch 5 D m Castagnini Roberto  Runcard 1 24 55
17 17 masch 4 C m Bruni Claudio  Asd Cbs Roma 1 24 57
18 18 masch 6 D m Ilardo Roberto  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 25 18
19 19 masch 1 A m Ricci Fabio  A.S.D. San Patrignano 1 25 26
20 20 masch 7 D m Maniscalchi Fabio  Asd Podistica Pomezia 1 25 39
21 21 masch 3 B m Chieruzzi Leonardo  Athletic Lab Amelia 1 25 55
22 22 masch 8 D m Mirabelli Pietro  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 26 06
23 23 masch 7 E m Smera Sergio  Asd Liberi Podisti 1 26 11
24 24 masch 5 C m Sedda Jonathan  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 26 22
25 25 masch 9 D m Timeus Alex  Runcard 1 26 29
26 1 femm 1 N f Miglioli Marta  Passport Asd 1 26 39
27 26 masch 6 C m Mattacchioni Dario  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 26 48
28 27 masch 1 G m Palermo Francesco Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 26 59
29 28 masch 4 B m Masserizzi Marco  Runner Trainer 1 27 04
30 29 masch 7 C m Francica Luca  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 27 04
31 30 masch 2 A m Grilli Filippo  Atletica Monte Mario 1 27 16
32 31 masch 10 D m Renzi Marsilio  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 27 27
33 32 masch 8 E m Fabbrini Lorenzo  Runcard 1 27 38
34 33 masch 5 B m Vischetti Alessandro  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 27 42
35 34 masch 6 B m Torluccio Luca Gaetano  Mens Sana Siena 1 27 44
36 35 masch 11 D m Iossa Daniele  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 27 47
37 36 masch 2 G m Mercuri Marco  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 27 48
38 37 masch 1 F m Mercantini Franco  #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 27 52
39 38 masch 12 D m Mancuso Fabio  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 28 04
40 39 masch 3 G m Di Renzone Claudio  Asd Atletica Sinalunga 1 28 11
41 40 masch 9 E m Cuneo Andrea  Due Ponti Srl 1 28 21
42 41 masch 13 D m Carloni Emiliano  Asd Go Running 1 28 30
43 2 femm 1 M f Stankiewicz Katarzyna  Team Marathon Bike 1 28 31
44 42 masch 8 C m Ballerini Gabriele  Capraia Run 1 28 38
45 43 masch 2 F m Lombardi Franco  Polisportiva Fulgor Tuscania 1 28 39
46 44 masch 7 B m Valentini Diego  Olimpia 2004 1 28 53
47 45 masch 10 E m Pellegrinelli Marco  Etruscatletica Arezzo 1 29 05
48 46 masch 11 E m Ruggiero Marco  Asd At Running 1 29 12
49 47 masch 3 F m Giusti Daniele  Gs Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 29 16
50 48 masch 4 F m Benedetti Alessandro  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 29 37
51 49 masch 14 D m Valentini Enzo  Polisportiva Montalto 1 29 38
52 50 masch 12 E m Magnoli Lauro  Forum Sport Center 1 29 40
53 51 masch 13 E m Mataloni Flavio  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 29 58
54 52 masch 9 C m Cheli Luigi  Team Marathon Bike 1 29 58
55 53 masch 15 D m Bordo Marco  Asd Atletica Melito Bologna 1 29 58
56 54 masch 14 E m Borriello Carlo  Spiriti Liberi Asd 1 30 09
57 55 masch 10 C m Bonanni Fabio  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 30 21
58 56 masch 8 B m Brideson Robert  Asd Runner Trainer 1 30 28
59 57 masch 5 F m Sammarco Costantino  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 30 28
60 58 masch 1 H m Tummolo Luciano  Atletica Colleferro Segni 1 30 44
61 59 masch 11 C m Reali Alessandro  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 30 54
62 60 masch 4 G m Fornari Antonio  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 30 55
63 61 masch 15 E m Picicci Francesco  Atletica Di Marco Sport 1 31 14
64 62 masch 16 E m Arellano Carlos  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 31 20
65 63 masch 9 B m Bosa Riccardo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 31 28
66 3 femm 2 M f Di Benedetto Marika  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 31 37
67 64 masch 12 C m Rofena Andrea  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 31 41
68 65 masch 13 C m Tibo Daniele  Polisportiva Montalto 1 31 55
69 66 masch 6 F m Schirripa Roberto  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 31 57
70 67 masch 14 C m Regli Dominik  Svizzera 1 32 01
71 68 masch 16 D m Quinquennale Vittorio  Purosangue Athletics Club 1 32 11
72 69 masch 17 D m Frau Simone  Soresina Running Club 1 32 22
73 4 femm 1 O f Mazza Carla  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 32 23
74 70 masch 5 G m Oropallo Franco  Lbm Sport Team 1 32 36
75 71 masch 6 G m Nardi Alessandro  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 32 45
76 72 masch 18 D m Olivieri Alessio  Alto Lazio Asd 1 32 47
77 73 masch 17 E m Rastrello Andrea  Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 1 33 04
78 74 masch 19 D m Campanelli Valerio  Forhans Team 1 33 08
79 75 masch 20 D m Giovannini Daniele  Alto Lazio 1 33 11
80 76 masch 7 F m Patrizi Angelo  Alto Lazio 1 33 11
81 77 masch 18 E m Troncarelli Fabio  Alto Lazio 1 33 11
82 78 masch 8 F m Fortis Michele  Runners Bergamo 1 33 23
83 79 masch 15 C m Mucciarini Simone  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 33 25
84 80 masch 16 C m Sguazzino Giuseppe  Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 1 33 34
85 81 masch 19 E m Granella Massimo  Asd Rincorro 1 33 53
86 82 masch 21 D m Ottavianelli Oddo  Alto Lazio Asd 1 33 53
87 83 masch 17 C m Sebastiani Francesco  Atletica Marta 1 33 54
88 5 femm 2 O f Municchi Marcella  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 33 55
89 84 masch 7 G m Nottolini Claudio  Track And Field Grosseto 1 33 55
90 6 femm 1 P f Mazzoli Angela  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 34 16
91 85 masch 10 B m Perin Marco  Atletica Castiglionese 1 34 29
92 86 masch 9 F m Valeri Roberto  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 34 31
93 87 masch 22 D m Caldarola Filippo  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 34 36
94 88 masch 20 E m Cipolloni Luca  Polisportiva Montalto 1 34 37
95 7 femm 3 O f Manetti Isabella  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 34 38
96 8 femm 4 O f Di Santo Marta  Runcard 1 34 39
97 89 masch 21 E m Falci Manuel  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 34 39
98 90 masch 23 D m Bencivenni Gabriele  Atletica Futura Asd 1 34 45
99 91 masch 18 C m Mazzotta Alfredo  Atletica Orte 1 34 46
100 92 masch 19 C m Marino Matteo  Cral Dip.Com.Comune Firenze 1 34 53
101 93 masch 11 B m Lippi Marco  Team Marathon Bike 1 34 55
102 94 masch 3 A m Bastianelli Nicolo'  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 34 58
103 95 masch 10 F m Rufino Vincenzo  Cilento Run 1 34 59
104 96 masch 11 F m Gatti Andrea  Runcard 1 35 02
105 97 masch 22 E m Iania Andrea  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 35 06
106 98 masch 12 F m Centofanti Tersilio  Asd At Running 1 35 33
107 99 masch 8 G m Mansi Marco  Asd Terra Dello Sport 1 35 37
108 100 masch 13 F m Sarri Marco  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 35 41
109 101 masch 23 E m Balzano Michele  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 35 47
110 102 masch 20 C m Targioni Lorenzo  La Fontanina A.S.D. 1 35 52
111 103 masch 9 G m Salento Vincenzo  Due Ponti Srl 1 35 55
112 104 masch 14 F m D'Addario Luigi  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 35 56
113 105 masch 21 C m Viola Iacopo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 36 09
114 106 masch 15 F m Zinni Antonio  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 36 09
115 107 masch 10 G m Costanzo Fiorenzo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 36 09
116 108 masch 16 F m Benedetti Cristiano  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 36 09
117 109 masch 24 E m Pisciottano Rossano  Runners Canino Asd 1 36 15
118 110 masch 12 B m Ghanafer Faiez  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 36 17
119 111 masch 24 D m Giorgi David  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 36 22
120 9 femm 5 O f Vinci Silvia  Forum Sport Center 1 36 27
121 112 masch 25 E m Zingoni Simone  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 36 31
122 113 masch 26 E m Donadio Angelo Nicola  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 36 41
123 114 masch 17 F m Mannini Maurizio  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 36 44
124 115 masch 27 E m Valente Marco  Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 1 36 46
125 116 masch 28 E m Ferri Mirco  Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 1 36 49
126 117 masch 29 E m Danese Ernesto  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 36 53
127 118 masch 22 C m Catalani Daniele  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 37 06
128 119 masch 23 C m Silvestri Andrea  Runners Canino Asd 1 37 16
129 120 masch 11 G m Marchese Giovanni  G.S. Bancari Romani 1 37 17
130 121 masch 2 H m Giovannelli Moreno  Team Marathon Bike 1 37 20
131 122 masch 18 F m Anselmi Achille  Asd At Running 1 37 37
132 123 masch 13 B m Scaglione Antonio  Team Marathon Bike 1 37 39
133 10 femm 2 N f Pettini Sara  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 37 41
134 124 masch 19 F m Reali Paolo  Forum Sport Center 1 37 41
135 125 masch 24 C m Turrini Andrea  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 37 42
136 126 masch 25 C m Maiello Giovanni  Run Card 1 37 48
137 127 masch 20 F m Troncarelli Giuseppe  Alto Lazio 1 37 54
138 128 masch 14 B m Cicala Davide  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 37 58
139 129 masch 12 G m Gori Claudio  Asd Silvano Fedi Pistoia 1 38 14
140 130 masch 25 D m Paggi Patrizio  Atletica Orte 1 38 19
141 131 masch 30 E m Conti Renato  Alto Lazio Asd 1 38 19
142 132 masch 26 D m Marini Denis  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 38 21
143 133 masch 21 F m De Sossi Armando  Atletica Pegaso 1 38 22
144 134 masch 15 B m Primerano Mirarchi Francesco  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 38 27
145 11 femm 6 O f Sestini Daniela  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 38 27
146 135 masch 22 F m Boschetti Mauro  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 38 30
147 136 masch 3 H m Ruggeri Riccardo  Due Ponti Srl 1 38 33
148 137 masch 26 C m Vangelisti Nicola  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 38 56
149 138 masch 23 F m Carbone Massimo  Atletica Follonica 1 38 59
150 139 masch 27 D m Del Curatolo Fabio  Asd Go Running 1 39 00
151 140 masch 4 H m Coletti Giorgio  Atletica Rotaliana 1 39 03
152 141 masch 31 E m Tenerini Luca  Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma 1 39 05
153 142 masch 27 C m Guidorzi Marco  Runcard 1 39 06
154 143 masch 28 C m Balestri Davide  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 39 11
155 144 masch 29 C m Lotti Leonardo  Asd Atletica Vetralla 1 39 16
156 145 masch 1 I m Luzi Luigi  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 39 18
157 146 masch 32 E m Lucarini Adriano  Olimpia 2004 1 39 22
158 147 masch 30 C m Masella Romeo  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 39 23
159 148 masch 24 F m Gori Stefano  G.S. Podistica Preneste 1 39 30
160 12 femm 7 O f Nini Sabina  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 39 38
161 13 femm 3 N f Raggi Eleonora  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 39 39
162 149 masch 33 E m Cambi Stefano  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 39 43
163 150 masch 34 E m Ilardi Ash  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 39 45
164 151 masch 35 E m Lanzi Claudio  Polisportiva Montalto 1 39 46
165 152 masch 28 D m Attisani Luca  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 40 02
166 153 masch 29 D m Cappella Emanuele  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 40 02
167 154 masch 30 D m Giordano Lorenzo  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 40 02
168 155 masch 31 D m Scovaventi Matteo  Asd 4° Stormo 1 40 06
169 156 masch 32 D m Miliacca Emanuele  Asd At Running 1 40 10
170 157 masch 25 F m Rogo Alessandro  Runners Canino Asd 1 40 11
171 158 masch 33 D m Impenna Andrea  Asd At Running 1 40 12
172 159 masch 34 D m Cintolesi Omar  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 40 12
173 160 masch 31 C m Capitani Andrea  Svicat 1 40 12
174 161 masch 26 F m Rossato Michele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 40 13
175 162 masch 13 G m Zilli Antonino  Tivoli Marathon 1 40 14
176 14 femm 4 N f Spano Valentina  Asd Track & Field Master Gr 1 40 18
177 163 masch 32 C m Ragni Michele  Run Card 1 40 21
178 15 femm 8 O f Testa Alessandra  Alma Viva Runners Club 1 40 24
179 164 masch 33 C m Mastrangeli Marco  Runcard 1 40 29
180 16 femm 9 O f Martinozzi Lucia  A.S.D. Athlion Roma 1 40 31
181 165 masch 27 F m Vitale Alessandro  Asd Runner Trainer 1 40 32
182 166 masch 28 F m Gravanago Gian Luigi  Asd Atletica Santa Marinella 1 40 33
183 167 masch 35 D m Iovino Cristian  Lbm Sport Team 1 40 35
184 168 masch 34 C m Martinelli Alessio  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 1 40 53
185 169 masch 29 F m Milone Alessandro  Team Marathon Bike 1 40 56
186 170 masch 36 E m Lanzilao Davide  Runcard 1 40 57
187 171 masch 37 E m Costanzo Ettore  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 40 57
188 172 masch 5 H m Giogli Moreno  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 41 09
189 173 masch 6 H m Petrino Luigi  Polisportiva Montalto 1 41 12
190 174 masch 38 E m Calamita Luciano  Runners Canino Asd 1 41 17
191 175 masch 16 B m Brancaleoni Michele  Atletica Montemario 1 41 27
192 17 femm 5 N f Pietroni Marzia  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 41 30
193 176 masch 7 H m Bugetti Massimo  Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 41 38
194 18 femm 10 O f Massaroni Paola  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 41 43
195 177 masch 36 D m La Fata Antonio  Individuale 1 41 45
196 178 masch 37 D m Trepiccione Vincenzo  Lazio Runners Team Asd 1 41 55
197 19 femm 6 N f Laureti Simona  Lazio Runners Team Asd 1 41 55
198 179 masch 14 G m Salvatori Giovanni  Rifondazione Podistica 1 41 58
199 180 masch 39 E m Franceschi Federico  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 41 58
200 20 femm 11 O f Diamanti Paola  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 42 02
201 181 masch 40 E m Sofi Marcello Maria  Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 1 42 12
202 182 masch 41 E m Guerra David  Atletica Di Marco Sport 1 42 30
203 183 masch 15 G m Zappala' Enrico  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 42 35
204 184 masch 42 E m Forte Marco  Ssds Mens Sana Siena 1 42 57
205 185 masch 43 E m Manuguerra Gianni  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 42 58
206 186 masch 30 F m Rizzato Stefano  Asd Vca 1 43 03
207 187 masch 38 D m Narducci Massimo  Runcard 1 43 05
208 188 masch 44 E m Agnoletti Alessandro  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 43 15
209 189 masch 31 F m Benedetti Mario  Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 1 43 18
210 190 masch 39 D m Taras Riccardo  Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 1 43 18
211 191 masch 45 E m Rondinelli Roberto  Asd Go Running 1 43 20
212 21 femm 12 O f Diara Graziella  Asd Go Running 1 43 24
213 192 masch 40 D m Ratto Edoardo  Runcard 1 43 25
214 193 masch 32 F m Papa Massimiliano  Kali Kalasag E Sport Estremi 1 43 33
215 194 masch 33 F m Bruno Fabio  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 43 35
216 22 femm 7 N f Giannini Patrizia  A.S.D. Athletic Lab Amelia 1 43 40
217 195 masch 34 F m Alessandri Gabriele  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 43 48
218 196 masch 46 E m Di Michele Fabrizio  Forum Sport Center 1 43 49
219 23 femm 3 M f Gaffi Silvia  Runner Trainer 1 43 49
220 197 masch 8 H m Galasso Claudio  Run Card 1 43 54
221 198 masch 41 D m Mori Federico  Cus Parma 1 43 55
222 24 femm 2 P f Diamanti Daniela  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 44 08
223 199 masch 47 E m Ciani Domenico  Go Running Team 1 44 17
224 200 masch 16 G m Nobili Domenico  Run Card 1 44 18
225 25 femm 4 M f Giovagnoli Virginia  Polisportiva Fulgar Tuscania 1 44 24
226 201 masch 35 F m Serdino Andrea  Team Marathon Bike 1 44 37
227 202 masch 17 G m Galasso Paolo  G.S. Bancari Romani 1 44 38
228 26 femm 13 O f Sabini Flaminia  Circolo Canottieri Aniene 1 44 45
229 203 masch 48 E m Ghisletti Fabrizio  Ortica Team Milano 1 44 45
230 204 masch 42 D m Brachini Andrea  Svicat 1 44 49
231 205 masch 9 H m Gregori Roberto  A.S.D. Subbiano Marathon 1 44 50
232 206 masch 36 F m Cirulli Fabio  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 44 52
233 207 masch 10 H m Pecoraro Guido  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 44 53
234 208 masch 18 G m Stefanutti Giancarlo  Runcard 1 44 56
235 209 masch 11 H m Ceccarelli Marco  Pisa Road Runners 1 44 56
236 210 masch 49 E m Taddei Alessio  Podistica Val Di Pesa Asd 1 44 59
237 211 masch 37 F m Lupi Michele  Ass.Pod.Marciatori Marliesi 1 45 00
238 212 masch 38 F m Lanzi Massimo  Polisportiva Montalto 1 45 01
239 213 masch 43 D m Vicario Marco  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 45 04
240 214 masch 39 F m Avolio Giuseppe  Forum Sport Center 1 45 05
241 215 masch 19 G m Travaglino Antonio  Euroatletica 2002 1 45 07
242 27 femm 5 M f Ranieri Ilaria  Asd Go Running 1 45 08
243 216 masch 50 E m Brunotti Gino  Polisportiva Montalto 1 45 09
244 217 masch 44 D m Carbonari Gabriele  Polisportiva Fulgor Tuscania 1 45 21
245 218 masch 12 H m Della Santina Gino  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 45 23
246 28 femm 6 M f Frantellizzi Azzurra  Asd Cbs Roma 1 45 26
247 219 masch 20 G m Tsavalias Spilios  Runcard 1 45 28
248 220 masch 51 E m Barlozzini Marcello  Polisportiva Fulgar Tuscania 1 45 34
249 221 masch 13 H m Carlotti Alessandro  Atletica Grosseto 1 45 34
250 222 masch 45 D m Natili Ugo  Alto Lazio Asd 1 45 37
251 223 masch 40 F m Leone Antonio  Runcard 1 45 39
252 224 masch 41 F m Manini Leo  Team Marathon Bike 1 45 54
253 225 masch 14 H m Civilini Elvio  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 45 57
254 226 masch 52 E m Durante Danilo  Gsd Lital 1 45 58
255 227 masch 53 E m David Emiliano  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 46 01
256 228 masch 17 B m Cerquaglia Andrea  #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 46 04
257 229 masch 42 F m Pennino Gennaro  Team Marathon Bike 1 46 05
258 230 masch 54 E m Machetti Nicola  A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 46 08
259 231 masch 43 F m Tuccini Remo  Polisportiva Montalto 1 46 08
260 232 masch 44 F m Tanturli Marzio  Asd At Running 1 46 10
261 29 femm 8 N f Di Dio Irene Virginia  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore S 1 46 13
262 233 masch 35 C m Meccariello Luigi  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore S 1 46 14
263 234 masch 45 F m Napoli Alessandro  Lbm Sport Team 1 46 19
264 235 masch 46 D m Ristallo Luca  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 46 20
265 236 masch 18 B m Battiston Fabio  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 46 20
266 237 masch 47 D m Manini Francesco  Polisportiva Montalto 1 46 22
267 238 masch 55 E m Tanganelli Daniele  Team Marathon Bike 1 46 22
268 239 masch 56 E m Nobili Alessio  Atletica Inps 1 46 23
269 240 masch 15 H m Ricci Claudio  Runcard 1 46 29
270 241 masch 1 L m Eustachi Paolo  A.S.D. Liberatletica 1 46 34
271 242 masch 57 E m Giuntoli Nicola  9,92 Running Asd 1 46 40
272 243 masch 48 D m Mannucci Marco  Run Card 1 46 40
273 244 masch 58 E m Pallecchi Gianni  A.S.D. Torre Del Mangia Siena 1 46 58
274 30 femm 9 N f Araceli Elisa  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 47 06
275 245 masch 16 H m Falciani Claudio  Cral Ataf 1 47 11
276 246 masch 59 E m Di Bernardino Nino  Runners Chieti 1 47 13
277 31 femm 7 M f Lucaci Andreea  Gsd Run…Dagi 1 47 22
278 32 femm 8 M f Lucaci Ioana  Gsd Run…Dagi 1 47 23
279 247 masch 49 D m Rossi Pino  A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia 1 47 24
280 248 masch 60 E m Santucci Simone  A.S.D. Runners San Gemini 1 47 31
281 33 femm 10 N f Martoni Caterina  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 47 33
282 249 masch 50 D m Montecchiani Niko  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 47 33
283 250 masch 2 I m Castellana Leone  G.S. Bancari Romani 1 47 53
284 251 masch 46 F m Rubino Corrado  Atletica Inps 1 47 56
285 34 femm 3 P f Monestiroli Angelica  Team Marathon Bike 1 48 05
286 252 masch 4 A m Bruni Gianluca  Run Card 1 48 11
287 253 masch 61 E m Balestri Paolo  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 48 12
288 254 masch 21 G m Mercuri Tiziano  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 48 16
289 255 masch 36 C m Orazio Roberto  Runcard 1 48 17
290 256 masch 51 D m Di Clemente Stefano  Lbm Sport Team 1 48 23
291 35 femm 14 O f Semplici Sonia  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 48 24
292 257 masch 47 F m Iseppi Daniele  Il Ponte Scandicci 1 48 35
293 36 femm 11 N f Bini Tiziana  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 48 40
294 258 masch 52 D m Pierantoni Simone  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 48 49
295 259 masch 22 G m Tomei Lorenzo  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 48 49
296 260 masch 62 E m Moretti Andrea  Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 48 50
297 261 masch 48 F m Morgiani Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike 1 48 51
298 262 masch 17 H m Bettollini Roberto  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 48 53
299 263 masch 19 B m Nittolo Dario  Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 49 00
300 264 masch 53 D m Perini Alessandro  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 49 01
301 37 femm 12 N f Di Clemente Tania  Lbm Sport Team 1 49 07
302 265 masch 18 H m Agnelli Giuseppe  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 49 07
303 266 masch 54 D m Coletti Alessandro  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 49 09
304 267 masch 23 G m Talozzi Marco  G.S. Maiano 1 49 10
305 268 masch 19 H m Fanetti Pierluigi  O.R.S.T. 2.0 1 49 13
306 269 masch 55 D m Scungio Simone  Alto Lazio Asd 1 49 15
307 270 masch 56 D m Pistola Roberto  Alto Lazio Asd 1 49 15
308 271 masch 57 D m Marcucci Matteo  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 49 15
309 38 femm 15 O f Marrata Alessandra  Team Marathon Bike 1 49 26
310 272 masch 5 A m Cecconi Tommaso  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 49 27
311 273 masch 49 F m Nardi Filippo  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 1 49 29
312 274 masch 24 G m Palumbo Giovanni  Asd Liberi Podisti 1 49 31
313 275 masch 20 B m Paliani Giovanni Battista  Runcard 1 49 32
314 276 masch 25 G m Maggiotto Maurizio  Team Marathon Bike 1 49 34
315 277 masch 63 E m Paolocci Stefano  Asd At Running 1 49 35
316 278 masch 58 D m Paparelli Stefano  Runcard 1 49 37
317 279 masch 20 H m Monaldi Angelo  Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 49 38
318 280 masch 50 F m Serrao Sebastiano  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 49 39
319 281 masch 59 D m Cordua Davide  Asd Runners For Emergency 1 49 39
320 282 masch 64 E m Volieri Roberto  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 49 41
321 283 masch 60 D m Lorenzi Angelo  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 49 43
322 39 femm 16 O f Bustos Gabriella  Rincorro 1 49 46
323 284 masch 61 D m Corti Giovanni  Runcard 1 49 51
324 40 femm 17 O f Cipolloni Annalisa  Individuale 1 49 51
325 285 masch 26 G m Cecera Giorgio  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 49 52
326 41 femm 4 P f Benedetti Silvana  Atletica Casone Noceto 1 49 54
327 286 masch 27 G m Garosi Fausto  Podistica Venturina Terme 1 49 55
328 42 femm 18 O f Governatori Giovanna  Polisportiva Montalto 1 49 56
329 43 femm 13 N f Magnago Lisa  Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 49 56
330 287 masch 28 G m Spaccini Federico  Forum Sport Center 1 49 56
331 288 masch 62 D m Bocchi Davide  Associazione Skeep 1 49 58
332 289 masch 37 C m Botondi Matteo  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 49 58
333 290 masch 21 H m Chieruzzi Sandro  Athletic Lab Amelia 1 50 02
334 291 masch 63 D m Bracaccia Matteo  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 1 50 03
335 292 masch 22 H m Giori Paolo  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 50 07
336 44 femm 14 N f De Filippis Dalila  Asd Cbs Roma 1 50 09
337 45 femm 15 N f Moda Marica  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 50 10
338 293 masch 51 F m Zanovello Fabio  Boomerang Runners Asd 1 50 11
339 46 femm 16 N f Toti Manuela  Asd Go Running 1 50 18
340 47 femm 19 O f Colombo Barbara  Asd  4° Stormo 1 50 22
341 294 masch 65 E m Rossetti Andrea  Atletica Follonica 1 50 23
342 295 masch 38 C m Kraska Lukasz Piotr  Runcard 1 50 23
343 296 masch 66 E m Iacovacci Elio  Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 1 50 24
344 297 masch 67 E m Berti Andrea  Madonnina Modena 1 50 28
345 48 femm 20 O f Rocchi Patrizia  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 50 31
346 298 masch 68 E m Ravagli Gabriele  Asd Le Ancelle 1 50 42
347 299 masch 23 H m Checcacci Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike 1 50 50
348 49 femm 21 O f Meini Serena  G.P.Piombino Avis 1 50 53
349 50 femm 17 N f Gonnelli Catia  Team Marathon Bike 1 50 56
350 300 masch 64 D m Boldorini Daniele  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 51 06
351 301 masch 52 F m Giuliani Paolo  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 51 15
352 302 masch 69 E m Moretti Mario  Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 51 19
353 303 masch 70 E m Pratesi Simone  Run Card 1 51 21
354 304 masch 3 I m Broccia Franco  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 51 24
355 305 masch 71 E m Terzoli Enrico  Asd Liberi Podisti 1 51 28
356 306 masch 72 E m Bersaglia Antonio  Polisportiva Montalto 1 51 29
357 51 femm 22 O f Martini Michela  Polisportiva Montalto 1 51 29
358 52 femm 23 O f Bicocchi Silvia  Track And Field Grosseto 1 51 33
359 307 masch 24 H m Bertarelli Enrico  Track And Field Grosseto 1 51 33
360 308 masch 53 F m Frasca' Paolo  Runners For Emergency 1 51 35
361 53 femm 9 M f Chiarentini Federica  G.P.A. Lughesina 1 51 36
362 309 masch 73 E m Fabi Simone  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 51 40
363 310 masch 21 B m Leonardi Federico  Ternana Marathon Club 1 51 42
364 311 masch 65 D m Paparatti Francesco  Purosangue Athletics Club 1 51 42
365 312 masch 54 F m Rubini Alessandro  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 51 43
366 313 masch 55 F m Natalini Alessandro  Bolsena Forum Sport 1 51 44
367 314 masch 29 G m Braccini Alfredo  Runcard 1 51 45
368 54 femm 24 O f Asciutti Angela  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 51 47
369 315 masch 66 D m Raso Luca  Sisport Ssd 1 51 49
370 55 femm 25 O f Di Biagio Daniela  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 51 49
371 316 masch 56 F m Stasi Massimo  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 51 52
372 317 masch 2 L m Antonini Renzo  Spiriti Liberi Asd 1 51 54
373 318 masch 4 I m Panimolle Patrizio  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 52 00
374 319 masch 25 H m Formisano Giovanni  Dlf Grosseto 1 52 02
375 320 masch 67 D m Rossi Del Monte Simone  Runcard 1 52 06
376 321 masch 74 E m Ottavi Daniele  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 52 12
377 322 masch 22 B m D'Afflisio Luca  Atletica Monte Mario 1 52 32
378 323 masch 68 D m Stiettini Massimo  Runcard 1 52 39
379 324 masch 75 E m Mattioli Andrea  Runcard 1 52 40
380 325 masch 39 C m Natali Simone  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 1 52 47
381 326 masch 57 F m Giovagnoli Luca  Polisportiva Fulgar Tuscania 1 52 50
382 56 femm 18 N f Fusco Caterina  Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. 1 52 53
383 327 masch 30 G m Scarparo Francesco  Runcard 1 52 53
384 328 masch 76 E m Grasselli Marco  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 53 06
385 57 femm 26 O f Raspi Florinda  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 53 07
386 329 masch 69 D m Alberti Ludovic  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 53 10
387 330 masch 58 F m Riscifuli Sandro Antonio  Lbm Sport Team 1 53 10
388 331 masch 59 F m Stoppini Giampaolo  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 53 13
389 332 masch 60 F m Tamagnini Michele  A.S.D. Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1 53 17
390 333 masch 31 G m Macioce Paolo  A.S.D. Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1 53 18
391 334 masch 32 G m Longobardi Massimo  Runcard 1 53 18
392 335 masch 33 G m Frascarelli Luca  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 53 21
393 336 masch 77 E m Babich Profeti Marco  Run Card 1 53 29
394 337 masch 34 G m Caricilli Giancarlo  Runcard 1 53 30
395 338 masch 35 G m Sgrigna Giorgio  Individuale 1 53 42
396 339 masch 61 F m Santolini Roberto  G.S. Bancari Romani 1 53 42
397 58 femm 19 N f Sclano Silvia  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 53 43
398 59 femm 27 O f Mataloni Antonella  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 53 43
399 340 masch 62 F m Gallitto Massimo  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 53 48
400 60 femm 28 O f Quondam Giov. Patrizia  Forum Sport Center 1 53 48
401 61 femm 29 O f Camera Daniela  Atletica Orte 1 53 48
402 341 masch 36 G m Di Pietro Francesco  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 53 56
403 342 masch 5 I m Carbonaro Giorgio  Giovanni Scavo 2000 Atl. 1 53 57
404 62 femm 5 P f Baldini Susanna  Team Marathon Bike 1 53 58
405 63 femm 20 N f Gallorini Serena  G.S. Le Torri 1 54 01
406 343 masch 78 E m Bianchi Francesco  Team Marathon Bike 1 54 08
407 344 masch 79 E m Marini Marzio  Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 54 08
408 345 masch 6 I m Biribanti Moreno  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 54 12
409 64 femm 30 O f Sabatini Cristina  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 54 13
410 346 masch 70 D m D'Ascoli Federico  G.S. Amatori Pod.Arezzo 1 54 16
411 347 masch 37 G m Balli Paolo  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 54 41
412 65 femm 21 N f Sinapi Melissa  Runcard 1 54 47
413 348 masch 7 I m Pellegrini Claudio  Asd Atletica Vita Roma 1 54 49
414 349 masch 80 E m Palmieri Alessandro  Ascd Isola Sacra 1 54 59
415 350 masch 63 F m Bonadio Angelo Giovanni  Runcard 1 55 02
416 351 masch 64 F m Fusco Liberato  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 55 03
417 352 masch 65 F m Tagliacozzo Sergio  G.S. Bancari Romani 1 55 03
418 353 masch 81 E m Sapia Valerio  Atletica Villa York 1 55 10
419 66 femm 22 N f Larcinese Rossella  Lyceum Roma Xiii  A.P.D. 1 55 12
420 354 masch 82 E m Renieri Massimo  Asd 4° Stormo 1 55 30
421 355 masch 38 G m Martino Francesco  Atletica Monte Mario 1 55 33
422 356 masch 83 E m Conti Lorenzo  Gs Cappuccini Siena 1 55 33
423 357 masch 66 F m Venafra Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 1 55 42
424 358 masch 39 G m Moscatelli Pier Luigi  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 55 49
425 359 masch 84 E m Inghelmann Alessandro  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 55 49
426 360 masch 40 G m Salder Severino  Individuale 1 55 50
427 361 masch 23 B m Zei Marco  A.S.D. Subbiano Marathon 1 55 51
428 362 masch 40 C m Sabatini Gabriele  A.S.D. Subbiano Marathon 1 55 51
429 363 masch 85 E m Carresi Emiliano  A.S.D. Subbiano Marathon 1 55 52
430 364 masch 86 E m Esposito Gianluca  Runcard 1 55 57
431 365 masch 41 G m Cianti Massimiliano  Asd Liberi Podisti 1 56 00
432 366 masch 8 I m Cesarini Luciano  Asd Etruschi Runners 1 56 03
433 367 masch 87 E m Gorini Roberto  Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 1 56 15
434 368 masch 67 F m Meloni Sandro  Amatori Podistica Terni 1 56 17
435 369 masch 41 C m Sborchia Alessandro  Svicat 1 56 17
436 370 masch 68 F m Nissum Mikkel  Asd Cappuccini Siena 1 56 20
437 371 masch 88 E m Alvazzi Delfrate Andrea  Runcard 1 56 21
438 67 femm 10 M f Avarello Federica  Asd Cbs Roma 1 56 32
439 372 masch 42 C m Francia Leonardo  Runcard 1 56 39
440 373 masch 89 E m Talani Pierpaolo  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 56 43
441 374 masch 69 F m Della Monaca Paolo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 57 13
442 375 masch 71 D m Cianfana Angelo  Team Marathon Bike 1 57 30
443 376 masch 70 F m Novolissi Riccardo  Runcard 1 57 31
444 377 masch 26 H m Seri Massimo  Runcard 1 57 32
445 378 masch 90 E m Davanzo Alvise  Runcard 1 57 32
446 379 masch 42 G m Barrasso Antonio  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 57 32
447 68 femm 31 O f Cattaneo Monica  A.S. Roma Road Runner Club 1 57 34
448 380 masch 91 E m Soriani Massimiliano  Team Marathon Bike 1 57 39
449 69 femm 23 N f Calubani Giulia  Il Ponte Scandicci 1 57 43
450 381 masch 27 H m Carletti Augusto  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 57 51
451 382 masch 72 D m Marchetti Jari  Pentasport Valdelsa 1 57 57
452 383 masch 92 E m Benella Roberto  Runners Canino Asd 1 58 09
453 384 masch 28 H m Rinaldi Gerardo  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 58 14
454 70 femm 24 N f Tiburzi Eleonora  Podistica Myricae Terni 1 58 16
455 385 masch 71 F m Santini Fabrizio  #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 58 17
456 71 femm 6 P f Ferretti Franca  Pisa Road Runners 1 58 20
457 386 masch 73 D m Pelliccioni Andrea  Podistica Solidarieta' 1 58 26
458 387 masch 74 D m Varchetta Lucio  Ascd Isola Sacra 1 58 29
459 72 femm 25 N f Velletrani Silvia  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 58 33
460 388 masch 43 G m Di Vetta Fabio  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 58 34
461 389 masch 72 F m Musto Salvatore  Runcard 1 58 34
462 390 masch 93 E m Calcaterra Giorgio  Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 58 34
463 391 masch 43 C m Madau Ivan  Forum Sport Center 1 58 35
464 392 masch 29 H m Beccarini Roberto  Runcard 1 58 51
465 393 masch 73 F m Perazzolo Enrico  Atletica Volterra 1 58 54
466 394 masch 94 E m Garofalo Antonio  Libertas 88 Acerra 1 59 00
467 395 masch 30 H m Pancrazi Marcello  Team Marathon Bike 1 59 02
468 396 masch 74 F m Grisostomi Alessandro  Polisportiva Montalto 1 59 04
469 397 masch 75 D m Ricci Samuele  Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1 59 06
470 398 masch 95 E m Levi Gabriele  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 59 06
471 399 masch 96 E m Lombardo Emanuele  Fulmini E Saette 1 59 08
472 73 femm 32 O f Fiaschi Ilaria  Podistica Val Di Pesa Asd 1 59 09
473 400 masch 75 F m Cantore Alessandro  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 59 11
474 401 masch 76 F m Pietrella Francesco  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 59 12
475 402 masch 44 G m Torri Sergio  Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 59 14
476 403 masch 77 F m Ricobene Massimo  Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 59 16
477 74 femm 26 N f Leshchuk Mariya  A.S.D Villa De Sanctis 1 59 17
478 404 masch 78 F m Bevilacqua Giovanni  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 59 18
479 75 femm 33 O f De Chicchis Barbara  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 1 59 18
480 405 masch 97 E m Agnolucci Fabio  Runcard 1 59 22
481 406 masch 79 F m Piu Costantino  Polisportiva Montalto 1 59 22
482 407 masch 98 E m Delle Cave Biagio  Marathon Roma Castelfusano 1 59 30
483 76 femm 34 O f Fuligni Melania  G.P.Piombino Avis 1 59 34
484 408 masch 76 D m Casati Claudio  Runcard 1 59 36
485 409 masch 31 H m Lentini Campallegio Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 1 59 43
486 410 masch 80 F m De Maio Agostino  Antares Free Runners Stabia 1 59 45
487 77 femm 35 O f Park Rye Margrete  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 59 50
488 411 masch 99 E m Costagliola Vittorio  Podistiti Valmontone 1 59 53
489 412 masch 100 E m Ciregia Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike 1 59 53
490 413 masch 77 D m Giansanti Fabio  Team Marathon Bike 1 59 53
491 414 masch 78 D m Poggiani Luca  Team Marathon Bike 1 59 53
492 78 femm 11 M f Russo Donatella  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 59 53
493 415 masch 24 B m Foglietta Andrea  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 59 53
494 416 masch 79 D m Ruzzenenti Guido  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 59 53
495 79 femm 7 P f De Filippis Silvana  Asd A.S.A. Detur Napoli 2 00 16
496 417 masch 101 E m Piacentini Andrea  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 2 00 16
497 80 femm 36 O f Agostini Gaia  Running Evolution 2 00 18
498 81 femm 27 N f Nanaj Rudina  Asd Podistica Pomezia 2 00 24
499 418 masch 81 F m Borino Filippo Antonio  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 00 26
500 419 masch 44 C m Gavieta Jonabel  Runcard 2 00 52
501 420 masch 82 F m Bossa Mario  Asd A.S.A. Detur Napoli 2 01 01
502 82 femm 37 O f Monacci Lucia  Ass.Pod.Marciatori Marliesi 2 01 05
503 421 masch 45 G m Lizzani Fabrizio  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 01 21
504 422 masch 102 E m Barabucci Nazzareno  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 01 27
505 423 masch 83 F m Liuni Sabino  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 01 28
506 83 femm 28 N f Di Pangrazio Carolina  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 01 29
507 424 masch 84 F m Meassi Giampiero  A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 2 01 33
508 84 femm 29 N f Fallani Sabra  Podistica Val Di Pesa Asd 2 01 33
509 425 masch 9 I m Felici Antonio  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 01 45
510 85 femm 38 O f Ortisi Gabriella  Podistica Ostia 2 01 54
511 86 femm 39 O f Bachini Marcella  Filirun Team Asd 2 01 56
512 87 femm 40 O f Guida Isabella  Team Marathon Bike 2 01 56
513 88 femm 30 N f Grani Cristina  Individuale 2 02 01
514 89 femm 41 O f Papi Emanuela  Individuale 2 02 01
515 426 masch 103 E m Marrucci Enrico  Asd 4° Stormo 2 02 09
516 90 femm 42 O f Pignatelli Carmela  Individuale 2 02 37
517 427 masch 85 F m Lisi Augusto  Podistica Corchiano 2014 2 03 04
518 91 femm 43 O f Mentegazza Manuela  Gp Casalese 2 03 18
519 428 masch 32 H m Menghini Lucio  Podistica Myricae Terni 2 03 21
520 92 femm 44 O f Rinaldi Tiziana  Il Corridore Running Club Asd 2 03 26
521 429 masch 86 F m Salandra Gianluca  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 03 40
522 430 masch 87 F m Seifert Nathan  Usa 2 03 45
523 93 femm 8 P f Patricolo Susanna  A.S.D. Amatori Atletica Pomezia 2 03 50
524 431 masch 88 F m Lucidi Fabio  Rifondazione Podistica 2 03 59
525 432 masch 89 F m Mataloni Stefano  Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 03 59
526 433 masch 80 D m Baccarelli Guido  Runcard 2 04 00
527 94 femm 31 N f Fabbri Benedetta  Golden Club Rimini Internat. 2 04 01
528 434 masch 46 G m Garfi Giorgio  Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 2 04 13
529 435 masch 10 I m Panella Claudio  Running Evolution 2 04 17
530 95 femm 9 P f Sacchini Silvia  Team Marathon Bike 2 04 22
531 436 masch 90 F m Galatioto Salvatore  Asd Go Running 2 04 23
532 437 masch 104 E m Boccadoro Cristiano  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 04 23
533 438 masch 91 F m Pecori Giraldi Vieri  Individuale 2 04 27
534 439 masch 45 C m Balassone Valerio  Runcard 2 04 27
535 96 femm 32 N f Pacheco Leite Camila  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 04 31
536 440 masch 33 H m Calandra Vincenzo  Gs Polizia Di Stato 2 04 38
537 97 femm 33 N f Iodice Margherita  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 04 43
538 441 masch 105 E m Annini Alan  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 05 04
539 98 femm 34 N f Ikeda Mizuno  Belgio 2 05 13
540 442 masch 81 D m Ascione Pasquale  Attraverso Run 2 05 13
541 443 masch 47 G m Santacroce Benedetto  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 05 16
542 444 masch 82 D m Alquati Andrea  Polisportiva Montalto 2 05 24
543 445 masch 83 D m Lorenzini Alessandro  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore S 2 05 41
544 99 femm 12 M f Ceccarelli Claudia  Asd Esercito Cecchignola 2 05 41
545 446 masch 34 H m Paluzzi Sandro  Genzano Marathon 2 05 49
546 447 masch 11 I m Tulino Francesco  Asd Running Saviano 2 05 54
547 448 masch 35 H m Ricci Alberto  Atletica Amaranto 2 06 03
548 100 femm 45 O f Seifert Victoria  Usa 2 06 04
549 101 femm 13 M f Gemini Valentina  Team Marathon Bike 2 06 05
550 449 masch 3 L m Fazio Michelangelo  Spiriti Liberi Asd 2 06 07
551 102 femm 10 P f Giorgi Aurora  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 06 11
552 450 masch 92 F m Nocentini Giampiero  Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 2 06 13
553 451 masch 48 G m Spera Pierluigi  Asd Rincorro 2 06 15
554 103 femm 35 N f Piliu Angela  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 06 20
555 104 femm 46 O f Melchior Patrizia  Asd Run For Fun 2 06 33
556 452 masch 106 E m Passa Maurizio  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 06 34
557 105 femm 36 N f Greco Lucia  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 06 34
558 106 femm 11 P f Bargero Luisa  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 06 36
559 107 femm 47 O f Mazzieri Miria  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 06 38
560 108 femm 12 P f Severo Neto Ione  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 06 39
561 109 femm 14 M f Fortunato Rosanna  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 06 39
562 453 masch 107 E m Di Folco Marco  Runcard 2 06 45
563 110 femm 48 O f Mengozzi Marta  Runcard 2 06 46
564 454 masch 49 G m Ceruti Leonardo  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 06 49
565 455 masch 36 H m Bissattini Stefano  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 06 49
566 456 masch 108 E m Salini Alessio  Runners For Emergency 2 06 50
567 457 masch 37 H m Tunisi Stefano  Forum Sport Center 2 06 58
568 111 femm 15 M f De Simone Chiara  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 2 07 14
569 458 masch 25 B m Ciocchetti Massimo  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 07 20
570 112 femm 49 O f Pastore Cristiana  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 07 20
571 113 femm 50 O f Provitina Daniela  Runcard 2 07 26
572 459 masch 109 E m Patelli Andrea  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 2 07 35
573 460 masch 38 H m Gerardi Maurizio  Individuale 2 07 46
574 114 femm 51 O f Fersini Laura  Sai Frecce Bianche 2 07 59
575 461 masch 39 H m Diamanti Sergio  Podistica Myricae Terni 2 08 02
576 115 femm 37 N f Scivola Mirva  Polisportiva Montalto 2 08 03
577 462 masch 50 G m Giacomini Antonio  Runcard 2 08 12
578 116 femm 13 P f Guida Maria Onorina  Monti Della Tolfa Airone 2 08 12
579 117 femm 14 P f Licata Maria Gabriella  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 08 20
580 463 masch 51 G m Togni Enrico  A.S. Amatori Castelfusano 2 08 20
581 118 femm 38 N f Ciurdia Daniela  Planet Sport Running 2 08 58
582 119 femm 39 N f Courtens Veerle  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 09 03
583 120 femm 40 N f Costantini Cristiana  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 09 03
584 121 femm 52 O f Orlanza Alessandra  Runcard 2 09 10
585 464 masch 4 L m Aster Alfredo  A.S.D. Amatori Atletica Pomezia 2 09 15
586 465 masch 12 I m Rocca Roberto  Asd Atletica Vita Roma 2 09 29
587 122 femm 53 O f Piras Anna Rita  Marathon Roma Castelfusano 2 09 33
588 466 masch 52 G m Di Marco Antonio  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 09 47
589 467 masch 110 E m Marrocchini Andrea  Asd Podistica Primavalle 2 09 47
590 123 femm 54 O f Cipolloni Lucia  Polisportiva Montalto 2 10 03
591 468 masch 93 F m Pezzotta Stefano  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 10 07
592 469 masch 111 E m Nalin Filippo  Runcard 2 10 22
593 470 masch 84 D m Zompatori Egidio  Asd Intesatletica 2 10 24
594 471 masch 13 I m Bozzolan Francesco  Assindustria Sport Padova 2 10 48
595 472 masch 53 G m Bulli Riccardo  G.S. Maiano 2 10 51
596 473 masch 112 E m Rotunno Luca  Asd Top Run Fondi 2 10 51
597 474 masch 94 F m Caria Massimo  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 10 52
598 475 masch 95 F m Bonarrigo Marco  Club Atletico Centrale 2 10 56
599 124 femm 55 O f Bobrowska Edyta  Runcard 2 10 56
600 476 masch 5 L m De Mattia Ludovico  A.S.D. Podistica Veio 2 11 09
601 477 masch 6 A m Bartoli Tristano  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 11 09
602 125 femm 41 N f Bonadies Alessandra  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 11 09
603 126 femm 42 N f Calabrese Francesca  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 11 11
604 127 femm 56 O f Marinelli Paola  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 11 13
605 128 femm 43 N f Dell'Uomo Francesca  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 11 16
606 129 femm 57 O f Maratea Daniela  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 11 28
607 130 femm 58 O f Lomako Iryna  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 11 37
608 478 masch 113 E m Arrichiello Michele  Asd Liberty Atletica 2 11 38
609 479 masch 96 F m Romano Giovanni  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 11 49
610 131 femm 44 N f Ruffini Marina  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 12 06
611 480 masch 40 H m Facchielli Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 2 12 09
612 481 masch 41 H m Petrucci Sergio  Asd Run For Fun 2 12 10
613 132 femm 45 N f Orru' Simona  Atletica 90 Tarquinia 2 12 29
614 133 femm 59 O f Toniarini Dorazi Laura  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 12 38
615 134 femm 60 O f Bonsignori Elisabetta  Atletica Etrusca 2 12 46
616 482 masch 54 G m Costanzo Vincenzo  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 12 46
617 135 femm 46 N f Biscaro Silvia  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 12 48
618 483 masch 26 B m Nucci Federico Mertens  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 13 03
619 484 masch 114 E m Papalini Marco  Atletica Di Marco Sport 2 13 04
620 485 masch 85 D m Filosa Paolo  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 2 13 13
621 486 masch 115 E m Falco Pasquale  Libertas 88 Acerra 2 13 15
622 487 masch 46 C m Bertacchi Roberto  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 13 18
623 488 masch 27 B m D'Angeli Yuri  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 13 18
624 489 masch 28 B m D'Angeli Damiano  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 13 18
625 136 femm 47 N f Bencista' Martina  Team Marathon Bike 2 13 24
626 490 masch 97 F m Naldini Sergio  Team Marathon Bike 2 13 37
627 137 femm 61 O f Mucciarelli Daniela  Team Marathon Bike 2 13 38
628 138 femm 62 O f Marconi Lucia  Team Marathon Bike 2 13 38
629 491 masch 86 D m Panimolle Giuseppe  Runcard 2 13 41
630 492 masch 98 F m Ambrosino Antonio  A.S.D. La Chianina 2 13 46
631 139 femm 15 P f Di Gregorio Rita Anna  Impossible Target 2 13 50
632 140 femm 63 O f Bellezza Sonia  Team Marathon Bike 2 14 08
633 141 femm 48 N f Bela' Sara  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 14 17
634 142 femm 64 O f Marchetti Francesca  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 14 18
635 143 femm 16 M f Maggiotto Elisa  Team Marathon Bike 2 14 20
636 493 masch 87 D m Mazzi Alberto  Team Marathon Bike 2 14 28
637 494 masch 88 D m Fiorelli Michele  Team Marathon Bike 2 14 28
638 495 masch 116 E m Perasso Simone  Triathlon Duathlon 2 14 44
639 144 femm 65 O f Iazzi Ilaria  Triathlon Duathlon 2 14 44
640 496 masch 117 E m Tizi Alessio  Runcard 2 14 55
641 145 femm 17 M f Stainko Rebecca  A.S.D La Chianina 2 15 00
642 146 femm 16 P f Romagnoli Flavia  Marathon Roma Castelfusano 2 15 28
643 497 masch 89 D m Barile Lorenzo  Il Corridore Running Club 2 15 42
644 498 masch 55 G m Risolo Edoardo  Asd Runners For Emergency 2 16 06
645 499 masch 56 G m Mola Vincenzo  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 16 23
646 500 masch 42 H m Ruggiero Fabio  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 16 23
647 501 masch 118 E m Macinnes Colin  Runcard 2 16 29
648 147 femm 49 N f Uneddu Silvia  Runcard 2 16 29
649 502 masch 99 F m Nerbosi Fabio  Runcard 2 16 29
650 503 masch 57 G m Nunziata Francesco  Asd Running Saviano 2 16 31
651 504 masch 119 E m Callaioli Riccardo  Mens Sana Siena 2 16 34
652 505 masch 29 B m Paglialunga Luca  Team Marathon Bike 2 16 36
653 148 femm 17 P f Scotti Silvana  Runcard 2 17 18
654 506 masch 58 G m Moretti Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 2 17 57
655 149 femm 18 P f Rosadini Daniela  Runcard 2 18 00
656 507 masch 90 D m Fidenzi Massimiliano  Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 2 18 13
657 150 femm 19 P f Scaccabarozzi Lucia Pol.Rinascita Montevarchi 2 18 31
658 508 masch 100 F m Giannetti Dario  Polisportiva Montalto 2 18 40
659 151 femm 66 O f Pelosi Daniela  Polisportiva Montalto 2 18 40
660 152 femm 67 O f Vittorioso Maura  Runcard 2 18 51
661 509 masch 91 D m Galli Francesco  Runcard 2 18 51
662 510 masch 120 E m Malatesta Luca  Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 18 53
663 511 masch 59 G m Patirelis Pantaleimon  Asd Go Running 2 19 14
664 153 femm 68 O f Mangione Antonella  Asd Go Running 2 19 24
665 512 masch 121 E m Lucci Antonio  Lbm Sport Team 2 19 41
666 154 femm 50 N f Lepori Chiara  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 19 42
667 513 masch 30 B m Migliore Nicola  Asd Runners For Emergency 2 20 04
668 514 masch 43 H m Tognaccini Maurizio  Runcard 2 20 26
669 155 femm 20 P f Sighieri Silvia  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 20 33
670 515 masch 60 G m Piccini Bernardino  Gs Filippide 2 20 33
671 156 femm 69 O f Martines Marisel  A.S.D. Cat Sport Rom,A 2 21 05
672 516 masch 61 G m Cichero Paolo  Runcard 2 21 27
673 517 masch 122 E m Ranzo Giulio  Circolo Canottieri Aniene 2 21 30
674 518 masch 123 E m Liberatori Valerio  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 21 31
675 157 femm 18 M f Capalbo Evelyn  Asd Le Ancelle 2 21 46
676 158 femm 70 O f Leocadio Marcia  Polisportiva Montalto 2 21 54
677 519 masch 47 C m Temperini Marco  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 21 57
678 159 femm 71 O f Courtens Hilde  Belgio 2 22 00
679 160 femm 72 O f Bergero Maria Ida  Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta 2 22 18
680 520 masch 124 E m Sapio Nicola  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 22 45
681 161 femm 19 M f Bondi Maria Giulia  Individuale 2 22 56
682 521 masch 44 H m Paladini Giuseppe  A.S.D. Atl. Marciatori Mugello 2 22 56
683 522 masch 48 C m Feliiziani Marco  Runcard 2 22 56
684 162 femm 20 M f Patacca Camilla  Lbm Sport Team 2 22 56
685 523 masch 49 C m De Giorgi Alessio  Running Evolution 2 23 21
686 524 masch 125 E m Eleuteri Fabrizio  Asd Go Running 2 23 21
687 163 femm 21 M f De Lume' Noemi  Running Evolution 2 23 22
688 164 femm 73 O f Pomponi Federica  Asd Go Running 2 23 22
689 525 masch 14 I m Sarango Ektor  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 23 56
690 165 femm 21 P f Petrelli Marcella  A.S.D. Podistica Ostia 2 24 25
691 166 femm 74 O f De Santis Luisa  Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 2 24 29
692 167 femm 22 P f Angarita Luz Stella  Bolsena Forum 2 24 32
693 168 femm 75 O f Minighini Anna Rita  Runcard 2 24 32
694 169 femm 23 P f Barina Assunta  Boomerang Runners Asd 2 24 59
695 170 femm 76 O f Calchetti Benedetta  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 24 59
696 171 femm 51 N f Lombardi Luisa  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 25 22
697 526 masch 62 G m Garonna Marco  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 25 23
698 527 masch 63 G m Mastrangelo Michele  Lbm Sport Team 2 25 27
699 172 femm 77 O f Salvi Maria Rosaria  Runcard 2 25 38
700 173 femm 24 P f Di Tommaso Edda  Asd Atletica Vita Roma 2 25 42
701 528 masch 45 H m Galieni Silvestro  Asd Atletica Vita Roma 2 25 43
702 529 masch 64 G m Cipolla Paolo  Gp Casalese 2 25 44
703 174 femm 25 P f Cuomo Donatella  Asd Mediterranea 2 26 01
704 175 femm 22 M f Citta' Valentina  9,92 Running Asd 2 26 11
705 530 masch 126 E m Crudo Francesco  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 26 17
706 176 femm 26 P f Vecchi Grazia  Podistica Ostia 2 26 51
707 177 femm 78 O f Ruggieri Ivana  Libertas 88 Acerra 2 27 13
708 178 femm 79 O f Dos Santos Barbara Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 2 27 17
709 179 femm 80 O f Fioretti Cristina  Asd Fontane Runners 2 27 29
710 180 femm 81 O f Viviani Luisa  Spiriti Liberi Asd 2 27 33
711 531 masch 46 H m Gualandi Luca  Team Marathon Bike 2 27 41
712 181 femm 82 O f Innamorati Paola  Asd Atletica Vita Roma 2 27 55
713 532 masch 127 E m Zicarelli Marco  G.S. Bancari Romani 2 28 00
714 182 femm 83 O f Barozzi Alessia  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 28 18
715 533 masch 65 G m Rossi Tiziano  Team Marathon Bike 2 28 47
716 183 femm 52 N f Iacovello Nadia  Asd Top Run Fondi 2 29 15
717 534 masch 92 D m Cima Marco  Asd Top Run Fondi 2 29 15
718 535 masch 66 G m Pacella Daniele  Runcard 2 29 55
719 184 femm 27 P f Bordi Rita  Atletica Eni 2 29 56
720 536 masch 47 H m Moscardini William  Run Card 2 31 34
721 537 masch 15 I m Carletti Silvano  Running Club Maratona Di Roma 2 31 39
722 185 femm 28 P f Scifoni Roberta  A.S.D. Podistica Veio 2 31 53
723 186 femm 84 O f Tiburzi Emanuela  Runcard 2 31 54
724 187 femm 85 O f Favilla Maria  Amatori Castelfusano 2 32 26
725 188 femm 29 P f Rossi Valeria  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 33 04
726 189 femm 53 N f Cesari Tiziana  Polisportiva Montalto 2 33 14
727 190 femm 86 O f Zucchella Katia  Polisportiva Montalto 2 33 14
728 191 femm 87 O f Svaluto Moreolo Lucia  Podistica Solidarieta' 2 35 21
729 538 masch 128 E m Bartoli Lorenzo  Atletica Castello Firenze 2 35 23
730 539 masch 101 F m Saccone Luigi  Libertas 88 Acerra 2 35 48
731 192 femm 88 O f Caramelli Renata  Runcard 2 35 52
732 193 femm 89 O f Marcucci Simona  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 36 32
733 194 femm 90 O f Barbosa De Araujo Luzia  Bolsena Forum Sport 2 36 32
734 195 femm 91 O f Canini Brenda  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 39 20
735 196 femm 92 O f Erbi Francesca  Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 39 20
736 197 femm 30 P f Angeli Patrizia  A.S.D. Podistica Veio 2 45 48
737 198 femm 54 N f Valentini Daniela  Polisportiva Montalto 2 50 43
738 199 femm 93 O f Carta Giuseppina  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 50 43
739 200 femm 94 O f Borghese Alessandra  A.S.D. Cat Sport Roma 2 53 50
740 201 femm 95 O f Tobin Stephanie  Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema 2 55 00
741 202 femm 31 P f Bruscoli Roberta  Team Marathon Bike 2 55 00
742 203 femm 32 P f Stefanini Barbara  Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema 2 55 00
743 540 masch 48 H m Bentivoglio Claudio  Cat Sport 2 55 45
744 541 masch 6 L m Cipolloni Carlo  Polisportiva Montalto 3 00 00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…