www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TUSCANY CROSSING TC 100 M
Venerdi 26 aprile 2019
Castiglion d' Orcia
Percorso per: Campiglia d' Orcia, Bagni San Filippo, Vivo d' Orcia, 
 Bagno Vignoni, Castiglion d' Orcia, Pienza, San Quirico d' Orcia, Torrenieri,
Montalcino, Sant' Antimo, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 160     D+ 5000 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch Rabensteiner Alexander  1975 Team Hoka / Skinfit 18 51 39 0.07.04
2 2 masch Martini Roberto  1984 A.S.D. No Limits 20 31 13 0.07.42
3 3 masch Salacrist Iacopo  1970 2002 Marathon Club 21 06 38 0.07.55
4 4 masch Girotto Cristiano  1973 Montello Runners Club 21 39 42 0.08.07
5 5 masch Baldini Emilio  1978 Trm Trail Running Movement 22 03 19 0.08.16
6 6 masch Sciarretta Christian  1973 Masella'S Wat 22 41 18 0.08.30
7 7 masch Sacconi Giorgio  1977 Atleta Singolo 23 23 20 0.08.46
8 8 masch Settesoldi Daniele  1968 Atleta Singolo 23 32 42 0.08.50
9 9 masch Belotti Davide Maria  1977 Polisportiva Libertas Cernuschese 23 33 42 0.08.50
10 1 femm Magnesa Giulia  1972 Atl. Casone Noceto 23 43 41 0.08.54
11 10 masch Vacca Corrado  1965 23 43 43 0.08.54
12 11 masch Abbate Mauro  1963 Leopodistica 23 54 45 0.08.58
13 12 masch Artoni Nicola  1972 Atletica Libertas S.A.N.P. 24 18 09 0.09.07
14 13 masch Cicchella Gianluca  1974 24 29 39 0.09.11
15 14 masch D'Angeli Pietro  1962 25 14 40 0.09.28
16 15 masch Solé Mestre Jordi  1967 25 30 58 0.09.34
17 16 masch Piccardi Marco  1964 La Chianina Running 26 14 45 0.09.51
18 17 masch Cavalieri Manuel  1976 Asd Atl. Rocca Di Papa 26 55 36 0.10.06
19 18 masch Bellini Roberto  1971 A.S.D. Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 27 17 02 0.10.14
20 19 masch Agnoletti Maurizio  1960 Marathon Bike 27 30 52 0.10.19
21 20 masch Bazzi Giacomo  1974 Gsd Libertas La Torre Pontassieve 27 56 53 0.10.29
22 21 masch Delfanti Roberto  1977 Trc Traversetolo Running Club 28 08 59 0.10.33
23 22 masch Piampiano Moreno  1969 A.S.D. Aperdifiato 28 12 46 0.10.35
24 23 masch Fiorucci Fabrizio  1969 A.S.D. Aperdifiato 28 12 46 0.10.35
25 24 masch Mancusi Gianluca  1973 28 27 52 0.10.40
26 25 masch Thomaz Mallet Filipe  1975 Atleta Singolo 28 36 48 0.10.44
27 26 masch Taliani Massimo  1960 Team Marathon Bike 29 04 24 0.10.54
28 27 masch Martorana Alessandro  1960 Asd Sienarunners 29 04 26 0.10.54
29 28 masch Ravasio Giancarlo  1969 29 10 30 0.10.56
30 29 masch Cerioni Carlo  1970 G. S. Bancari Romani 29 13 55 0.10.58
31 30 masch Dobos Dumitru  1982 Ciclissimo Bike 29 26 06 0.11.02
32 31 masch Perini Carlo  1956 Uisp Comitato Territoriale Milano 29 26 24 0.11.02
33 32 masch Fava Stefano  1963 Lupi D'Appennino 29 26 25 0.11.02
34 33 masch Fischer Erich  1969 Falkensteiner Hillis Tri Team 29 27 24 0.11.03
35 34 masch Ikäheimo Aki  1980 Independent 29 43 52 0.11.09
36 35 masch Cino Fabio  1977 A.S.D. Lupi D'Appennino 29 51 14 0.11.12
37 36 masch Grandi Stefano  1976 Podistica Voltana 29 56 01 0.11.14
38 37 masch Megna Roberto  1974 29 57 44 0.11.14
39 38 masch Leva Giovanni Luca  1974 Asd Latina Runner 30 13 35 0.11.20
40 39 masch Cecchetto Matteo  1975 Buffalo Runners Milano 30 16 44 0.11.21
41 40 masch Calabrese Domenico  1967 Asd Di Marco Sport Viterbo 30 16 44 0.11.21
42 41 masch Colliva Paolo  1973 Happy Runner Club 30 21 19 0.11.23
43 42 masch Mnasri Mohamed  1987 Independent 30 34 41 0.11.28
44 43 masch Sobrino Gian Paolo  1965 Bergamo Stars Atletica 31 02 11 0.11.38
45 44 masch Hoffmann Dominic  1987 31 02 48 0.11.39
46 2 femm Grisone Benedetta  1976 Novara Che Corre 31 09 44 0.11.41
47 45 masch Cole Patrick  1975 Atleta Singolo 31 11 48 0.11.42
48 46 masch Marconi Alessandro 1979 Associazione Straverona Asd 31 30 19 0.11.49
49 47 masch Burrasso Vincenzo  1986 Asd Amici Dello Sport Podistica 31 35 54 0.11.51
50 48 masch Grazi Giulio  1972 G.P. Vigaranese 32 14 45 0.12.06
51 3 femm Zambelli Agostina  1979 Runners Bergamo 33 08 28 0.12.26
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…