www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 27 aprile 2019
Castiglion d' Orcia
Percorso per: Bagno Vignoni, Pienza, San Quirico d' Orcia, Torrenieri,
Montalcino, Sant' Antimo, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 100,700     D+ 3134 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch Dominoni Ippolito  1967 Asd Runners Bergamo 10 40 16 0.06.22
2 2 masch De Riz Francesco  1988 Cantina Da Pajer 10 55 43 0.06.31
3 1 femm Morwood Sarah  1983 Mudcrew 10 59 43 0.06.33
4 3 masch Ferrarini Pietro  1969 Vengo Li Parma 11 02 03 0.06.35
5 4 masch Caselli Christian  1987 Team Columbia/Ronda Ghibellina 11 15 34 0.06.43
6 2 femm Clark Alyssa  1993 Honey Stinger 11 19 41 0.06.45
7 5 masch Mengozzi Marco  1975 Corri Forrest Asd 11 34 51 0.06.54
8 6 masch Doneda Mauro  1969 Atl. Castel Rozzone 11 42 19 0.06.59
9 7 masch Diana Francesco  1973 Isernia Mountain Adventures 11 43 07 0.06.59
10 8 masch Maiolli Mauro  1981 O.S.O. Old Stars Ostia 12 04 32 0.07.12
11 9 masch Di Beo Mattia  1984 Atletica Franciacorta 12 08 12 0.07.14
12 10 masch Rigacci Gianni  1966 Atleta Singolo 12 14 03 0.07.18
13 11 masch Benetello Marco  1978 12 19 38 0.07.21
14 12 masch Frontini Marco  1975 Ronda Ghibellina Asd 12 32 31 0.07.29
15 13 masch Sumner Peter  1983 Atleta Singolo 12 40 43 0.07.34
16 14 masch Brenet Adrien  1990 Atleta Singolo 12 43 15 0.07.35
17 15 masch Mammoli Antonio  1960 12 44 49 0.07.36
18 16 masch Viviani Andrea  1978 Atleta Singolo 12 44 50 0.07.36
19 17 masch Vasone Luca  1987 Monza Marathon Team Asd 12 50 29 0.07.40
20 18 masch Pedretti Sergio  1979 12 50 31 0.07.40
21 3 femm Hilaj Mirela  1978 Atleta Singolo 12 50 53 0.07.40
22 19 masch Vineis Gabriele  1981 A.S.D.Podistica Valle Varaita 12 59 18 0.07.45
23 4 femm Labonia Isabella  1977 Club Pantera Rosa 13 03 29 0.07.47
24 20 masch Pianesi Giuseppe  1962 Nuova Podistica Loreto 13 11 20 0.07.52
25 21 masch De Renzis Guglielmo  1975 Atleta Singolo 13 14 41 0.07.54
26 5 femm Johnstone Shannon  1973 13 16 21 0.07.55
27 22 masch Antal Peter  1968 13 20 41 0.07.58
28 23 masch Cusinato Marco  1977 Emme Running Team 13 22 06 0.07.58
29 24 masch Munaretto Gianni  1972 Atletica Piombino Dese 13 23 44 0.07.59
30 25 masch Fumagalli Alessandro  1976 Team Otc Ssd Arl 13 26 02 0.08.01
31 26 masch Grisoni Stefano  1981 Team Otc Ssd Arl 13 26 02 0.08.01
32 27 masch Stivanello Mariano  1960 Atl.Vicentina 13 27 25 0.08.02
33 28 masch Vedova Gabriele  1973 13 30 18 0.08.03
34 6 femm Viccari Daniela  1977 Monza Marathon Team 13 30 28 0.08.03
35 29 masch Testi Stefano  1958 Mds Panaria Group 13 30 59 0.08.04
36 30 masch Regina Francesco  1975 Sienarunners 13 34 54 0.08.06
37 31 masch Cerretani Francesco  1975 Pol. Chianciano 13 34 54 0.08.06
38 32 masch Bermejo Sanchez Juan Carlos  1973 Cd Trail Running Malaga 13 36 26 0.08.07
39 7 femm Mazzetta Anna  1962 Asd Tartarughe Della Kirghisia 13 36 47 0.08.07
40 33 masch Percivale Alessandro  1968 Atletica Valle Scrivia 13 38 36 0.08.08
41 34 masch Pedergnana Carlo  1971 Stivo Running 13 40 45 0.08.10
42 35 masch Paglia Marco  1976 Asd Runners Team Colleferro 13 42 03 0.08.10
43 36 masch Scarpellini Enrico  1965 Atleta Singolo 13 42 13 0.08.10
44 8 femm Sturaro Barbara  1971 Limena Run Asd 13 44 11 0.08.12
45 37 masch Petrelli Vincenzo  1964 S.S.D. A.R.L. Dynamyk Fitness 13 51 04 0.08.16
46 38 masch Tomasi Mario  1953 Asd Runners Bergamo 13 51 07 0.08.16
47 39 masch Saldini Fabio Massimo  1964 100% Anima Trail 13 58 36 0.08.20
48 40 masch Sala Marco  1972 Ethos Running Team 14 02 49 0.08.23
49 41 masch Tarzia Alessandro  1969 Spirito Trail Asd 14 02 58 0.08.23
50 42 masch Asciana Mario  1968 Ssd Bagolino 14 03 08 0.08.23
51 9 femm Feliciani Roberta  1971 Podisti Due Castelli 14 07 13 0.08.25
52 43 masch Pedretti Fabio  1976 Asd Runners Bergamo 14 10 10 0.08.27
53 44 masch Bertoni Eros  1977 Sa Valchiese 14 11 30 0.08.28
54 45 masch Fiumi Fabio  1980 G.P. Avis Forli 14 16 39 0.08.31
55 46 masch Molinari Marco  1974 Sisport Ssdarl 14 18 52 0.08.32
56 47 masch Zambelli Manuel  1978 Runners Bergamo 14 20 49 0.08.33
57 48 masch De Matthaeis Michele  1985 Marathon Trento 14 27 27 0.08.37
58 10 femm Flori Francesca  1973 Asd Aperdifiato 14 28 38 0.08.38
59 11 femm Flori Stefania  1979 Asd Aperdifiato 14 28 38 0.08.38
60 49 masch Romegialli Luca  1977 Team Valtellina Asd 14 30 45 0.08.39
61 50 masch Comi Giuseppe  1964 G.P. Gorgonzola '88 14 30 46 0.08.39
62 51 masch Passoni Daniel  1988 Ethos Running Team 14 31 14 0.08.40
63 52 masch Genova Fabrizio  1972 Atletica Di Marco Sport 14 33 05 0.08.41
64 53 masch Aceti Paolo  1972 Podisti 2 Castelli 14 33 30 0.08.41
65 54 masch Turetta Marco  1971 United Trail&Running 14 38 31 0.08.44
66 12 femm Baliko Nellija  1980 Independent 14 41 47 0.08.46
67 13 femm Bernardotto Giulia  1985 Gp Livenza Sacile 14 42 23 0.08.46
68 14 femm Cecchini Mara  1973 Giorgio Calacaterra Asd 14 45 51 0.08.48
69 55 masch Frassy Jeanpaul  1963 Asd Inrun 14 45 53 0.08.48
70 56 masch Rapagna' Armando  1976 Asd Lido Delle Rose Roseto 14 50 22 0.08.51
71 57 masch Caneschi Luca  1982 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 14 50 26 0.08.51
72 58 masch Landucci Vittorio  1974 Asd Ronda Ghibellina Team 14 50 26 0.08.51
73 15 femm Rausse Daniela  1976 G.S. Maiano 14 51 02 0.08.51
74 16 femm Fratus Rosario  1964 Asd Runners Bergamo 14 51 03 0.08.51
75 17 femm Betti Chiara  1975 Gsd Libertas La Torre Pontassieve 14 51 03 0.08.51
76 59 masch Trapletti Flavio  1956 Carvico Skyrunning 14 53 17 0.08.53
77 60 masch Albani Claudio  1977 Atleta Singolo 14 53 17 0.08.53
78 61 masch Galfione Domenico  1952 Sarrabus Runners 14 55 33 0.08.54
79 62 masch Doff Sotta Marco  1971 Nuova Atletica Samverga Asd 14 57 55 0.08.56
80 63 masch Staffolani Massimo  1969 15 05 25 0.09.00
81 64 masch Corsini Valerio  1977 Atleta Singolo 15 09 03 0.09.02
82 65 masch Appiani Sergio  1971 Asd Runners Bergamo 15 10 47 0.09.03
83 66 masch De Luca Bruno  1977 Atletica Isola D'Elba 15 10 48 0.09.03
84 67 masch Domenichini Luca  1969 Uisp Imola 15 11 04 0.09.03
85 68 masch Innocenti Luca  1973 Podisti Due Castelli 15 15 45 0.09.06
86 69 masch Chiaudano Marco Giovanni  1976 15 17 31 0.09.07
87 18 femm Agosti Azzurra  1973 Atletica Castello 15 21 56 0.09.10
88 70 masch Papurello Giorgio  1968 9,92 Running Asd 15 22 51 0.09.10
89 19 femm Bortolameotti Michela  1971 Stivo Running 15 23 06 0.09.11
90 71 masch Gaddi Nicola  1966 Aries Como Athletic Team 15 24 51 0.09.12
91 72 masch Ferrari Massimo  1963 15 28 34 0.09.14
92 73 masch Mirandola Claudio  1969 Stivo Running 15 28 46 0.09.14
93 20 femm Degliuomini Ilaria  1981 Stivo Running 15 28 46 0.09.14
94 74 masch Valentino Giuseppe Flavio  1969 Podismo Muggiano 15 31 12 0.09.15
95 75 masch Forza Maurizio Rino  1978 Rin Teen Team 15 36 38 0.09.19
96 76 masch Van Damme Olivier  1975 15 39 46 0.09.20
97 77 masch Benvenuti Massimo  1960 Il Girasole Asd 15 47 53 0.09.25
98 78 masch Mancuso Fulvio  1967 Mens Sana Siena 15 52 01 0.09.28
99 79 masch Carobelli Giulio  1986 Mens Sana Siena 1871 15 52 02 0.09.28
100 80 masch Batani Matteo  1980 Atleta Singolo 15 55 49 0.09.30
101 81 masch Tessaro Davide  1994 Emmerunningteam 15 59 43 0.09.32
102 82 masch Pagetti Eligio  1957 Cus Pro Patria Milano 15 59 44 0.09.32
103 21 femm Sedleniece Ilona  1975 Independent 16 03 28 0.09.35
104 83 masch Bazzoni Emanuele  1976 Asd Le Sgalmare Colą 16 05 21 0.09.36
105 84 masch Gandini Luca  1975 Asd Le Sgalmare Colą 16 05 22 0.09.36
106 85 masch Scarsini Michele  1977 16 05 22 0.09.36
107 86 masch Rimatori Eligio  1959 16 38 01 0.09.55
108 87 masch Monasterolo Giorgio  1950 A.S.D. Vigonechecorre 16 38 59 0.09.56
109 88 masch Pizzaia Enrico  1970 Scarpe Bianche 16 40 23 0.09.57
110 89 masch Dona' Daniele  1969 Atleta Singolo 16 42 56 0.09.58
111 22 femm Vallejo Matteo Dulce Maria  1964 Podistica Mezzanese 16 50 39 0.10.03
112 90 masch Corti Alessio  1975 Zenithal 16 50 41 0.10.03
113 91 masch Fortese Paolo Giovanni  1970 Podistica Mezzanese 16 51 02 0.10.03
114 92 masch Menci Massimo  1981 Asd Ronda Ghibellina Team 16 52 22 0.10.04
115 23 femm Bordin Luida  1966 Asd Scarpe Bianche 16 53 05 0.10.04
116 93 masch Romano Ivan  1982 Atletica Franciacorta 16 58 38 0.10.08
117 94 masch Lazzarini Consalvo Mauro  1964 Team Anima@Trail 16 58 48 0.10.08
118 95 masch Nicoletti Gino  1966 16 59 34 0.10.08
119 96 masch Cassago Davide  1970 17 00 51 0.10.09
120 97 masch Amati Rudi Mario  1970 G.S. Montegargnano 17 00 58 0.10.09
121 98 masch Fumi Fabrizio  1952 Asd Podistica Terracina 17 01 02 0.10.09
122 99 masch Gregis Fabio  1981 Atleta Singolo 17 02 55 0.10.10
123 100 masch Sandor Andrei  1968 17 05 45 0.10.12
124 24 femm Ghezzi Francesca  1978 Podisti Faresi 17 07 58 0.10.13
125 101 masch Tavaglione Roberto  1975 Gruppo Podistico Melzo 17 10 22 0.10.15
126 102 masch Morelli Fabrizio  1974 Gs Avis Treviglio G.Brusaferri 17 10 23 0.10.15
127 103 masch Albonico Gabriele  1974 17 10 23 0.10.15
128 104 masch Bramati Giorgio  1960 Monza Marathon Team 17 10 33 0.10.15
129 105 masch De Cani Norberto  1962 Atleta Singolo 17 10 59 0.10.15
130 106 masch Grilli Jonathan  1986 Ronda Ghibelline 17 12 15 0.10.16
131 107 masch Salvioni Franco  1968 Asd Atletica Merate 17 13 50 0.10.17
132 108 masch Magni Nicola  1975 Merate Atletica Promoline 17 13 51 0.10.17
133 109 masch Tamburri Francesco  1964 17 14 44 0.10.17
134 110 masch Bonfanti Matteo  1988 17 15 37 0.10.18
135 25 femm Pinchuk Irina  1977 17 22 39 0.10.22
136 111 masch Ponti Alessandro  1976 Milano Running Club A.S.D. 17 24 24 0.10.23
137 112 masch Rodolfi Nicola  1970 Pod. Capanne Girasole 17 28 56 0.10.26
138 113 masch Cucini Andrea  1975 Pisa Road Runners 17 34 53 0.10.29
139 114 masch Gasparro Angelo Scipio  1972 Fiamma Olimpia Palo 17 38 02 0.10.31
140 115 masch Ifju Sandor  1967 Atleta Singolo 17 50 29 0.10.38
141 116 masch Finiguerra Fausto  1970 Pico Runners 17 53 20 0.10.40
142 117 masch Crotti Gianpaolo  1966 Polisportiva Cral Bpb A.S.D. 18 00 33 0.10.44
143 26 femm Burla Catia  1966 Asd Di Marco Sport Viterbo 18 01 40 0.10.45
144 118 masch Domedi Oreste  1953 Gruppo Sortivo Rogeno 18 01 41 0.10.45
145 119 masch Breda Mirco  1978 Gs Orezzo 18 01 50 0.10.45
146 120 masch Silvi Christian  1974 Atletica Amatori Avis Castelfidardo 18 11 25 0.10.51
147 121 masch Guerrieri Graziano  1953 Asd Prato Promozione 18 19 45 0.10.56
148 122 masch Quaresmini Roberto  1968 Gruppo Podisti Lograto 18 26 37 0.11.00
149 123 masch Piccioni Mauro  1972 Gruppo Podisti Lograto 18 26 39 0.11.00
150 124 masch Cancelli Lorenzo  1967 Podisti  Lograto 18 26 39 0.11.00
151 125 masch Bergomi Luciano  1967 Gruppo Podisti Lograto 18 26 40 0.11.00
152 27 femm Sala Roberta  1977 Atletica Marathon Almenno San Salvatore 18 33 55 0.11.04
153 126 masch Gaglio Giuseppe  1970 Atl. Presezzo 18 33 57 0.11.04
154 28 femm Ranzuglia Giulia  1978 Asd Podistica Valmisa 18 48 58 0.11.13
155 29 femm Masiero Natalina  1952 Runners Padova 18 55 18 0.11.17
156 127 masch Gregori Stefano  1965 Atletica Orte 19 01 02 0.11.21
157 128 masch Ranfone Marcello  1959 Atletica Orte 19 01 06 0.11.21
158 129 masch Roth Samuel  1998 Atleta Singolo 19 02 34 0.11.21
159 130 masch Grazioli Giovanni  1958 Polisportiva Cral Bpb A.S.D. 19 05 04 0.11.23
160 131 masch Esposito Carlo  1975 Run Life 19 06 08 0.11.24
161 132 masch Morellato Fabio  1975 19 12 15 0.11.27
162 133 masch Roberto Michelangelo  1979 Agos4Running 19 14 49 0.11.29
163 30 femm Goldschmidt Yael  1974 19 17 01 0.11.30
164 134 masch Doron Shachar  1971 19 17 01 0.11.30
165 31 femm Rodi Federica  1979 Outdoor Runners Community 19 22 30 0.11.33
166 135 masch Bianchi Lorenzo  1966 Asd Sienarunners 19 23 08 0.11.34
167 32 femm Monaci Francesca  1966 Monteriggioni Sport&Cultura 19 23 10 0.11.34
168 136 masch Marcantelli Stefano  1965 Societą Le Torri Podismo Asp 19 25 23 0.11.35
169 137 masch Occhetti Fabrizio  1978 Novara Che Corre 19 27 13 0.11.36
170 33 femm Baroni Silvia  1961 Asd Maratonabili Onlus 19 27 13 0.11.36
171 138 masch Graffeo Alessandro  1977 Pisa Road Runners Club Asd 19 30 16 0.11.38
172 139 masch Morsiani Sandro  1980 Asd Team Spartans 19 30 27 0.11.38
173 140 masch Bragalini Giuliano  1972 Atleta Singolo 19 35 05 0.11.41
174 34 femm Frasca Paola  1971 Craem 19 35 05 0.11.41
175 141 masch Tosetto Alessandro  1984 Runcard 19 37 30 0.11.42
176 142 masch Pani Francesco  1984 Asd Atletica Palombara 19 39 45 0.11.44
177 143 masch Minucci Samuele  1970 Societą Le Torri Podismo Asp 19 43 26 0.11.46
178 144 masch Holzner Stefano  1967 Sportler Team 19 46 26 0.11.48
179 145 masch Chiarei Gianni  1970 Atletica Cascina 19 54 26 0.11.52
180 35 femm Cordone Valentina  1977 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 19 56 10 0.11.53
181 146 masch Tinti Francesco  1975 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 19 56 12 0.11.53
182 147 masch Lo Re Vincenzo  1962 9,92 Running Asd 20 07 12 0.12.00
183 148 masch Vitrani Mirko  1977 Asd Escape Team Vigevano 20 07 14 0.12.00
184 149 masch Rossi Stefano  1977 Otc Como 20 08 22 0.12.01
185 150 masch Caspani Daniele  1974 Atleta Singolo 20 08 23 0.12.01
186 36 femm Montagnani Cristina  1967 Survival 20 09 16 0.12.01
187 151 masch Giusti Giacomo  1968 Atletica Cascina 20 09 16 0.12.01
188 152 masch Vandelli Luigi  1964 20 10 49 0.12.02
189 153 masch Bevilacqua Andrea  1967 Asd Pod. Lippo Calderara 20 13 39 0.12.04
190 154 masch Linari Luca  1967 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 20 15 51 0.12.05
191 155 masch Lepore Fedele  1975 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 20 18 01 0.12.06
192 37 femm Cremisi Iolanda  1968 Bergamo Stars Atletica 20 51 26 0.12.26
193 156 masch Bergamini Giovanni  1958 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 20 52 22 0.12.27
194 157 masch Cheli Riccardo  1966 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 20 52 29 0.12.27
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…