www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
7a edizione 
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 27 aprile 2019
Castiglion d' Orcia
Per Rocca d' Orcia, Bagno Vignoni, Pienza, San Quirico d'Orcia
KM 53     D+ 1290 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch Donna Daniele  1984 Atl.Franciacorta 4 13 26 0.05.04
2 2 masch Naldi Lorenzo  1972 Il Ponte Scandicci Team Hoka 4 16 00 0.05.07
3 3 masch Bartolini Enrico  1963 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 4 30 25 0.05.25
4 4 masch Ferrari Angelo Francesco  1972 Elle Erre Asd 4 34 08 0.05.29
5 5 masch Grondona Simone  1977 4 34 29 0.05.29
6 6 masch Pompoli Francesco  1972 Sienarunners 4 48 22 0.05.46
7 7 masch Cornolti Luca  1980 4 53 39 0.05.52
8 8 masch Nasso Daniele  1978 D+ Trail 4 53 40 0.05.52
9 9 masch Volpari Paolo  1969 Marathon Cremona 5 00 13 0.06.00
10 10 masch Rizzi Matteo  1984 A.S.D. Scarpe Bianche 5 03 00 0.06.04
11 11 masch Dell'Oro Andrea  1990 Atleta Singolo 5 04 37 0.06.06
12 1 femm Corti Caterina  1985 Trm Team 5 05 10 0.06.06
13 12 masch Sansoni Matteo  1979 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 5 07 34 0.06.09
14 13 masch Manganello Andrea  1983 Golden Club International 5 13 44 0.06.16
15 14 masch Gallizia Michele  1962 5 14 03 0.06.17
16 15 masch Soligo Manuel  1984 Atleta Singolo 5 21 30 0.06.26
17 16 masch Lucio Alfredo Micheli  1960 5 25 27 0.06.31
18 2 femm Stella Sara  1982 United Trail&Running 5 25 45 0.06.31
19 17 masch Amato Enea  1987 Asd Inrun 5 27 18 0.06.33
20 18 masch Tiengo Massimo  1964 United Trail & Running 5 29 06 0.06.35
21 19 masch Oliver Adam  1986 5 31 12 0.06.37
22 20 masch Donadoni Carlo  1986 We Are Runners A.S.D. 5 32 33 0.06.39
23 3 femm Ricci Veronica  1971 Sienarunners 5 36 00 0.06.43
24 4 femm Panizzo Michela  1975 Asd Ride Your Dreams Treviso 5 36 00 0.06.43
25 21 masch Fantechi Simone  1974 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd Fi 450 5 38 13 0.06.46
26 22 masch Mondino Massimiliano  1974 Runcard 5 38 35 0.06.46
27 23 masch Babetto Davide  1970 United Trail&Running 5 39 07 0.06.47
28 24 masch Desii Silvio  1968 5 41 32 0.06.50
29 25 masch Luis Lorenzo  1973 Atleta Singolo 5 42 12 0.06.51
30 26 masch Venturini Marco  1980 5 43 55 0.06.53
31 27 masch Bassanello Enrico  1979 Gruppo Podisti Monselicensi 5 45 18 0.06.54
32 28 masch Faggiano Giovanni  1979 A.S.D.Polisportiva Folgore 5 46 34 0.06.56
33 29 masch Marini Roberto  1973 Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 5 47 28 0.06.57
34 30 masch Leporini Marco  1972 Asd Runners Bergamo 5 47 28 0.06.57
35 31 masch Bellizzi Gianfranco  1980 Ortica Team Mi 0881 5 50 20 0.07.00
36 32 masch Longoni Matteo  1973 Runners Bergamo 5 50 59 0.07.01
37 33 masch Bonamigo Marco  1978 Atleta Singolo 5 51 04 0.07.01
38 34 masch Vertuan Giuliano  1983 A.S.D. C.U.S. Brescia 5 51 04 0.07.01
39 35 masch Chianucci Maurizio  1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 5 51 05 0.07.01
40 36 masch Montagna Paolo  1981 Emme Running Team 5 51 59 0.07.02
41 5 femm Menchetti Daniela  1984 Avis Foiano 5 52 12 0.07.03
42 6 femm Seslija Dubravka  1985 Atleta Singolo 5 55 15 0.07.06
43 37 masch Padoan Andrea  1969 Atleta Singolo 5 55 15 0.07.06
44 7 femm Rossatti Lisa  1983 Asd Castelraider 5 55 32 0.07.07
45 38 masch Mazzoni Antonio  1968 Asd Ride Your Dreams Treviso 5 59 03 0.07.11
46 39 masch Carnevalini Michele  1972 Sef Stamura Ancona 5 59 11 0.07.11
47 8 femm Salmistraro Elena  1984 6 02 04 0.07.14
48 40 masch Barocci Mattia  1988 Athletic Team Taverna 6 05 28 0.07.19
49 41 masch Baioni Stefano  1979 A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano 6 06 33 0.07.20
50 42 masch Festa Bianchet Mario  1965 Atleta Singolo 6 07 16 0.07.21
51 43 masch Bergonzini Otello  1962 Mud & Snow 6 11 57 0.07.26
52 44 masch Boncompagni Roberto  1978 6 11 58 0.07.26
53 45 masch Petrella Gianluca  1971 Grottini Team 6 12 35 0.07.27
54 9 femm Luna Silvia  1978 Grottini Team 6 12 35 0.07.27
55 46 masch Bettolatti Diego  1961 Asd Castelraider 6 13 35 0.07.28
56 47 masch Meucci Giorgio  1967 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 6 14 03 0.07.29
57 10 femm Cianci Luana  1966 Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta 6 14 23 0.07.29
58 48 masch Attempati Andrea  1970 La Chianina Running 6 14 51 0.07.30
59 49 masch Bonta' Giulio  1961 Gruppo Podistico Pie' Veloce 6 15 27 0.07.31
60 50 masch Ausenda Massimo  1963 Polisportiva Libertas Cernuschese 6 18 01 0.07.34
61 51 masch Robinson Simon  1978 Atleta Singolo 6 19 15 0.07.35
62 52 masch Seppings Matthew  1978 6 19 15 0.07.35
63 53 masch Annese Angelo  1977 Podisti Faresi 6 19 27 0.07.35
64 54 masch Randaxhe Sebastien  1988 Atleta Singolo 6 20 05 0.07.36
65 11 femm Lilliston Mary  1998 Independent 6 20 08 0.07.36
66 55 masch Jacque Olivier  1982 Atleta Singolo 6 20 09 0.07.36
67 56 masch Lazzini Jonathan  1983 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 6 20 17 0.07.36
68 57 masch Pioltelli Carlo  1974 Runners Club Milano 6 20 41 0.07.37
69 12 femm Rizzi Ornella  1969 Asd Runners Bergamo 6 20 57 0.07.37
70 58 masch Miggiano Fanny  1975 Atleta Singolo 6 21 36 0.07.38
71 59 masch Beirinckx Steven  1975 Independent 6 21 48 0.07.38
72 60 masch Beirinckx Pieter  1973 Independent 6 21 48 0.07.38
73 13 femm Sarzetto Elena  1974 Ride Your Dreams Treviso Asd 6 21 56 0.07.38
74 14 femm Soligo Michela  1977 6 23 27 0.07.40
75 15 femm Costa Claudia  1975 Ride Your Dreams Treviso 6 23 53 0.07.41
76 16 femm Malfatti Francesca  1978 Pisa Road Runners Club 6 23 54 0.07.41
77 61 masch Bottarelli Luciano Ernesto  1948 Euroatletica 2002 6 25 39 0.07.43
78 62 masch Male John David  1976 Us Nave 6 26 07 0.07.43
79 63 masch Azzolini Francesco  1970 Mens Sana Siena 6 27 32 0.07.45
80 17 femm Sardi Giorgia  1984 Letsrunporsolidarity 6 28 03 0.07.46
81 18 femm Vanzetto Sara  1990 United Trail&Running 6 28 42 0.07.46
82 19 femm Giudici Paola  1966 Pisa Road Runners Club 6 29 48 0.07.48
83 20 femm Lorenzini Chiara  1978 R.Valenti Rapolano 6 30 04 0.07.48
84 64 masch De Poloni Alessandro  1981 6 30 35 0.07.49
85 21 femm Frontini Paola  1969 Atletica Amatori Avis Castelfidardo 6 31 39 0.07.50
86 65 masch Tronconi Riccardo  1965 Liberetas La Torre 6 32 38 0.07.51
87 22 femm Pizzolato Mariavittoria  1968 Giro Delle Mura Citta Feltre 6 33 07 0.07.52
88 66 masch Poli Flavio  1962 Marathon Trento 6 33 22 0.07.52
89 67 masch Lenzi Giovanni  1979 Atleta Singolo 6 34 37 0.07.54
90 68 masch Monzani Giancarlo  1963 Avis Treviglio 6 35 11 0.07.54
91 69 masch Caldesi Fulvio  1965 La Chianina Running 6 35 11 0.07.54
92 23 femm Weeks Karissa  1966 Independent 6 35 27 0.07.55
93 24 femm Kiss Dora  1980 Atleta Singolo 6 35 28 0.07.55
94 70 masch Randall Martin  1959 Atleta Singolo 6 38 49 0.07.59
95 71 masch Berger Oded  1980 Independent 6 39 51 0.08.00
96 72 masch Bogni Mirko  1969 Pol.Chianciano 6 41 16 0.08.02
97 73 masch Cerullo Corrado  1963 Asd Aperdifiato 6 41 38 0.08.02
98 74 masch Meschi Andrea  1967 Atleta Singolo 6 41 53 0.08.02
99 75 masch Peruzzi Stefano  1962 6 42 10 0.08.03
100 76 masch Spadaccini Luca  1983 Atletica Filottrano Asd 6 42 29 0.08.03
101 77 masch Cantamessa Luca  1980 Runcard 6 43 08 0.08.04
102 78 masch Celati Andrea  1973 Asd Gs Bellavista 6 43 55 0.08.05
103 79 masch Leardini Fabio  1972 Gs Bellavista 6 43 55 0.08.05
104 25 femm Santopadre Patrizia  1963 Orticateam 6 44 03 0.08.05
105 80 masch Di Santo Roberto  1974 Runners Desio 6 44 03 0.08.05
106 81 masch Colucci Donato  1981 6 47 05 0.08.08
107 82 masch Giannecchini Giovanni  1969 Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 6 47 06 0.08.09
108 26 femm Sestini Arabella  1966 R Valenti Rapolano 6 47 05 0.08.08
109 83 masch Gamba Antonio Luigi  1965 Romano Running 6 48 31 0.08.10
110 84 masch Sarti Mattia  1985 Atletic Team Taverna Asd 6 49 14 0.08.11
111 85 masch Marchini Marco  1961 Pol. Montecchio 2000 6 49 15 0.08.11
112 86 masch Pegli Alessio  1987 Atletic Team Taverna Asd 6 49 16 0.08.11
113 87 masch Santinami Cosimo  1984 Nave Us Asd 6 49 21 0.08.11
114 27 femm Bordina Giulia  1977 6 54 03 0.08.17
115 88 masch Fontana Lucio  1978 Atleta Singolo 6 54 12 0.08.17
116 28 femm Redolfi Elena  1981 Podisti Due Castelli  Asd 6 54 13 0.08.17
117 89 masch Valota Marco  1975 Atleta Singolo 6 54 13 0.08.17
118 90 masch Pedruzzi Giovanni  1968 Asd Runners Bergamo 6 58 25 0.08.22
119 91 masch Kaminski Wieslaw  1967 6 58 37 0.08.22
120 92 masch Petrolli Marco  1971 Marathon Trento 7 01 03 0.08.25
121 29 femm Cecioni Lucia  1974 U.S Nave 7 01 05 0.08.25
122 93 masch Casti Maurizio  1963 Marathon Trento 7 01 05 0.08.25
123 94 masch Giazzon Mauro  1973 Gemonatletica S.R.L. Dil. 7 01 51 0.08.26
124 95 masch Lo Greco Damiano  1973 Calcaterra Sport Asd 7 04 11 0.08.29
125 96 masch Rossi Marco  1980 Atletica Di Marco Sport 7 04 13 0.08.29
126 30 femm Sarvese Mirella  1962 7 04 45 0.08.30
127 97 masch Manzo Daniele  1962 Asd Pod Alsium Ladispoli 7 04 48 0.08.30
128 98 masch Foianesi Rossano  1969 Subbiano Marathon 7 05 15 0.08.30
129 99 masch Pasqui Federico  1978 Asd Gs Bellavista 7 06 29 0.08.32
130 31 femm Pennacchietti Liliana  1956 Asd Porto San Giorgio Runners 7 06 35 0.08.32
131 100 masch Pietra Stefano  1975 Asd Runners Bergamo 7 06 51 0.08.32
132 32 femm Bonfanti Ivana  1962 Atl. Presezzo 7 06 52 0.08.32
133 33 femm Spada Daniela  1971 Asd Intesatletica 7 10 23 0.08.36
134 101 masch Bendinelli Davide  1984 Pisa Road Runner 7 10 38 0.08.37
135 34 femm Palla Veronica  1989 Pisa Road Runner 7 10 40 0.08.37
136 35 femm Forin Stefania  1967 Limena Run Asd 7 11 22 0.08.38
137 36 femm Falocchi Veronica  1987 Corrintime 7 11 23 0.08.38
138 102 masch Fedriga Federico  1980 Corrintime 7 11 24 0.08.38
139 103 masch Taboni Donato  1960 Corrintime 7 11 25 0.08.38
140 104 masch Monisteri Francesco  1969 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 7 11 38 0.08.38
141 37 femm Salvi Jessica  1974 Podisti Faresi 7 14 41 0.08.42
142 105 masch Avogadri Alvaro  1969 Podisti Faresi 7 14 41 0.08.42
143 106 masch Masi Lapo  1961 Us Nave 7 15 05 0.08.42
144 107 masch Masotto Alessandro  1973 G.P. Villafranca Di Verona 7 16 24 0.08.44
145 38 femm Tiraboschi Martina  1993 7 17 33 0.08.45
146 39 femm Rinaldi Emanuela  1963 7 17 33 0.08.45
147 108 masch Visconti Marco  1967 Circolo Magistrati Corte Dei Conti 7 18 07 0.08.46
148 109 masch Tempestini Damiano  1972 7 18 11 0.08.46
149 110 masch Valdani Claudio  1978 Asd Runners Bergamo 7 19 08 0.08.47
150 111 masch Boschiero Francesco  1980 7 19 24 0.08.47
151 40 femm Zuffellato Martina  1980 Atl.Vicentina 7 19 25 0.08.47
152 112 masch Salvatore Fabrizio  1967 A.S.D. Intesatletica 7 24 40 0.08.54
153 41 femm Donati Elena  1963 Chiavari Tigullio Outdoor. 7 25 16 0.08.54
154 113 masch Parodi Michele  1963 7 25 17 0.08.54
155 42 femm Gandini Silvia  1975 100% Anima Trail 7 25 51 0.08.55
156 114 masch Tasca Elvis  1971 Maratoneti Eraclea 7 26 17 0.08.56
157 43 femm Ferrari Annalisa  1974 Rin Teen Team 7 26 25 0.08.56
158 115 masch Randolfi Maurizio  1973 Podistica Solidarieta' 7 29 27 0.08.59
159 44 femm Fulci Licia  1974 Podistica Solidarieta' 7 29 28 0.08.59
160 45 femm Lena Silvia Sebastiana  1972 Podisti Faresi 7 29 39 0.09.00
161 116 masch Regonesi Andrea  1987 Podisti Faresi 7 29 40 0.09.00
162 117 masch Strippoli Andrea  1981 Runners Bergamo 7 32 22 0.09.03
163 118 masch Zambaldo Luca  1970 Asd Runners Bergamo 7 32 22 0.09.03
164 119 masch Bellucci Stefano  1967 7 32 23 0.09.03
165 120 masch Sorgente Silvano  1971 Roma Ecomaratona 7 32 24 0.09.03
166 121 masch Craciunescu Sorin  1974 Econt 7 32 42 0.09.03
167 122 masch Lorenzetto Massimo  1971 7 34 16 0.09.05
168 123 masch Brunazzi Carlo-Umberto  1971 7 34 34 0.09.05
169 46 femm Catani Francesca  1973 Atleta Singolo 7 34 39 0.09.06
170 124 masch Boulet Franck  1971 Atleta Singolo 7 35 21 0.09.06
171 47 femm Burns Brandy  1975 Independent 7 35 45 0.09.07
172 48 femm Rondan Medina Patricia  1990 La Chianina Running 7 36 42 0.09.08
173 49 femm Veronese Daniela  1969 La Vetta Running 7 37 54 0.09.09
174 125 masch Cattelan Stefano  1969 La Vetta Running 7 37 54 0.09.09
175 126 masch Comotti Gian Battista  1967 Podisti Faresi 7 39 10 0.09.11
176 127 masch Speranza Pierluigi  1960 Atleta Singolo 7 39 38 0.09.12
177 128 masch Fantozzi Pierlorenzo  1958 Sienarunners 7 40 51 0.09.13
178 129 masch Will Yannick  1991 Unabhängig 7 41 55 0.09.14
179 50 femm Seifert Katharina  1992 7 41 55 0.09.14
180 130 masch Cereda Marco  1960 Asd Runners Bergamo 7 42 09 0.09.15
181 131 masch Forchia Nicola  1960 Nuova Podistica Latina 7 44 39 0.09.18
182 51 femm Canavero Silvia Ines  1980 Gp Gorgonzola 7 44 40 0.09.18
183 52 femm Tieleman Ann  1975 7 46 35 0.09.20
184 53 femm Albertini Sabrina  1971 Atletica Pertica Bassa 7 46 46 0.09.20
185 132 masch Orini Rosolo  1955 Bike & Run 7 47 06 0.09.21
186 133 masch Pagani Giovanni  1953 Asd Tartarughe Della Kirghisia 7 49 32 0.09.23
187 134 masch Savoia Alessandro  1968 Gruppo Podistico San Pio X 7 50 44 0.09.25
188 135 masch Lallo Giuseppe  1969 S.Club Lib. Sesto 7 51 46 0.09.26
189 54 femm Focarelli Stefania  1969 Sc Libertas Sesto 7 51 46 0.09.26
190 136 masch Terazzi Roberto  1965 Sc Libertas Sesto 7 51 46 0.09.26
191 55 femm Cinque Paola Maria  1961 7 51 46 0.09.26
192 137 masch Bonini Piergiorgio  1964 S.Club Lib. Sesto 7 51 46 0.09.26
193 138 masch Lorenzi Rinaldo  1959 Stivo Running 7 52 43 0.09.27
194 56 femm Cappella Debora  1984 Sport Dlf Ancona 7 53 13 0.09.28
195 139 masch Tesei Enrico  1974 Sefstamura Ancona 7 53 13 0.09.28
196 57 femm Porcelli Giulia  1977 Torre Del Mangia 7 54 01 0.09.29
197 140 masch Fontana Fabio  1978 100% Anima Trail 7 56 50 0.09.32
198 141 masch Beghi Andrea  1974 7 58 34 0.09.34
199 58 femm Cavazzoni Roberta  1965 Mud & Snow 7 58 58 0.09.35
200 142 masch Degl'Innocenti Marco  1959 Nave Us Asd 8 02 02 0.09.38
201 143 masch Materassi Filippo  1972 Us Nave 8 02 04 0.09.38
202 59 femm Landi Barbara  1969 Us Nave 8 02 04 0.09.38
203 60 femm Haim Mirijam Jacqueline  1968 Us Nave 8 02 05 0.09.38
204 144 masch Castellani Alessio  1990 8 05 08 0.09.42
205 145 masch Bacci Claudio  1963 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 8 05 10 0.09.42
206 61 femm Mariani Liliana  1959 Gs Cionamarket 8 06 15 0.09.43
207 62 femm Ferranti Patrizia  1959 Parks Trail Promotion 8 08 06 0.09.46
208 63 femm Pandolfi Chiara  1980 Us Nave 8 08 55 0.09.47
209 146 masch Camerini Corso  1968 Nave Us Asd 8 08 55 0.09.47
210 64 femm Belli Antonella  1969 Nave Us Asd 8 08 58 0.09.47
211 65 femm Colonghi Alessandra  1977 Spirito Trail Asd 8 10 52 0.09.49
212 147 masch Panza Alveno  1958 Carvico Skyrunning 8 12 24 0.09.51
213 66 femm Ghezzi Antonella  1960 Carvico Skyrunning 8 12 25 0.09.51
214 67 femm Giovannoni Serena  1973 Scarpinatori 8 13 30 0.09.52
215 68 femm Di Marco Alessandra  1963 Scarpinatori 8 13 31 0.09.52
216 69 femm Pelosi Monica  1968 Scarpinatori 8 13 31 0.09.52
217 148 masch Genovesi Federico  1973 Scarpinatori 8 13 34 0.09.52
218 149 masch Arrighini Luca  1968 Scarpinatori 8 13 34 0.09.52
219 150 masch Travaglia Giuliano  1968 8 17 22 0.09.57
220 70 femm Montanelli Reana  1959 Runcard 8 19 30 0.09.59
221 151 masch Karpati Zoltan  1975 8 19 53 0.10.00
222 71 femm Ifju Edina  1975 Atleta Singolo 8 19 53 0.10.00
223 72 femm Grilli Paola  1960 Amici Della Fatica Cesena 8 21 50 0.10.02
224 152 masch Martorana Gabriele  1983 Marciatori San Giorgio 8 22 41 0.10.03
225 73 femm De Donato Roberta Filomena  1976 Marciatori San Giorgio 8 22 41 0.10.03
226 153 masch Molena Silverio  1955 Nuova Podistica Latina 8 24 07 0.10.05
227 154 masch Onorati Aldo  1961 8 24 08 0.10.05
228 74 femm Passalacqua Francesca  1979 Spirito Trail 8 25 27 0.10.07
229 155 masch Buffini Fausto  1960 La Chianina Running 8 25 29 0.10.07
230 156 masch Ratti Fabio  1964 8 26 31 0.10.08
231 157 masch Zanderighi Luca Giovanni Maria  1958 Asd Trailers Courmayeur 8 27 28 0.10.09
232 75 femm Colombo Serena  1977 Otc Como 8 29 19 0.10.11
233 76 femm Segattini Stefania  1977 Stivo Running 8 29 47 0.10.12
234 158 masch Perugini Paolo  1968 Novara Che Corre 8 31 32 0.10.14
235 159 masch Ciuti Stefano  1960 Polisportiva Libertas Cernuschese 8 35 54 0.10.19
236 160 masch Bandiera Antonio  1960 Atletica Montebelluna 8 38 11 0.10.22
237 161 masch Caggiano Vito Nicola  1948 9,92 Running Asd 8 38 43 0.10.22
238 162 masch Veronesi Michele  1980 Runcard 8 39 27 0.10.23
239 163 masch Gallina Renato  1971 A.S.D. Scarpe Bianche 8 42 14 0.10.27
240 164 masch Panaro Luca  1971 Pisa Road Runners Club 8 46 11 0.10.31
241 165 masch Minneci Massimo  1978 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 8 48 11 0.10.34
242 166 masch Renzi Fabrizio  1962 Uisp Siena 8 50 53 0.10.37
243 77 femm Gaia Maretta Daniela  1967 8 55 47 0.10.43
244 167 masch Papaleo Patrizio  1961 Asd Podistica Alsium Ladispoli 8 59 56 0.10.48
245 168 masch Rosolino Antonino  1966 Asd Podistica Alsium Ladispoli 9 00 33 0.10.49
246 169 masch Herzig Patrick  1970 9 00 51 0.10.49
247 170 masch Coppola Paolo  1969 Asd Podistica Alsium Ladispoli 9 01 05 0.10.49
248 171 masch Lerose Rocco  1973 Mens Sana Siena 9 04 08 0.10.53
249 172 masch Peccianti Marco  1978 Mens Sana Siena 1871 9 04 10 0.10.53
250 173 masch Nardi Paolo  1970 Mens Sana Siena 9 04 11 0.10.53
251 174 masch Ozer Yoram  1954 Independent 9 05 29 0.10.55
252 78 femm Saccardi Monia  1972 La Nave 9 10 22 0.11.00
253 175 masch Fasano Francesco  1973 Libertas Siena 9 10 24 0.11.00
254 176 masch Pistolesi Paolo  1963 Us Nave 9 10 24 0.11.00
255 177 masch Ceccotti Paolo  1968 Risorti Buonconvento 9 10 25 0.11.00
256 178 masch Maffeis Riccardo  1971 Atleta Singolo 9 16 42 0.11.08
257 179 masch Ledesma Escoto Vicente  1951 Atleta Singolo 9 19 59 0.11.12
258 180 masch Zamattia Mario  1971 A.S.D. Scarpe Bianche 9 24 41 0.11.18
259 181 masch Capria Simone  1980 Uisp 9 26 52 0.11.20
260 79 femm Moi Barbara  1975 Asd Roma Ecomaratona 9 26 54 0.11.20
261 182 masch Aiello Alfredo Carlo  1974 Runcard 9 26 55 0.11.20
262 80 femm Gravina Concetta Caterina  1969 Running Club Cesanese 9 29 24 0.11.23
263 183 masch Magi Luciano  1945 Marathon Club Mps 9 30 08 0.11.24
264 81 femm Venini Mara  1970 Bs883 9 33 35 0.11.28
265 184 masch Preziosa Giulio  1967 Atletica Cral Banco Popolare 9 33 35 0.11.28
266 82 femm Rossi Silvia  1963 Chiavari Outdoor 9 44 46 0.11.42
267 83 femm Tummolini Daniela  1969 Outdoor Tigullio Chiavari 9 44 46 0.11.42
268 84 femm Borgoncino Cristina  1963 Il Pontormo Running 9 48 04 0.11.46
269 185 masch Chiari Alessandro  1975 Mens Sana Siena 9 51 21 0.11.50
270 186 masch Morelli Massimiliano  1967 Atl.Cascina 9 51 24 0.11.50
271 187 masch Laura Walter  1969 Atleta Singolo 9 57 55 0.11.58
272 85 femm Rivella Romina  1974 Atleta Singolo 9 57 56 0.11.58
273 188 masch Gino Paolo Francesco  1961 Gs Castellania 10 04 09 0.12.05
274 189 masch Sanguineti Roberto  1967 10 06 07 0.12.07
275 86 femm Pratesi Elisa  1965 Outdoor Tigullio Chiavari 10 06 09 0.12.07
276 190 masch Avogadri Fabio  1978 Polisportiva Villese 10 29 26 0.12.35
277 191 masch Colombo Fabio  1965 Carvico Skyrunning 10 34 36 0.12.42
278 87 femm Chiappini Elena  1966 Asd Runners Bergamo 10 36 32 0.12.44
279 192 masch Belluschi Roberto  1954 Carvico Sky Running 10 36 32 0.12.44
280 88 femm Lucherini Monica  1967 Fano Corre 10 36 35 0.12.44
281 193 masch Esposito Salvatore  1962 Montecchio 2000 10 36 35 0.12.44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…