www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

 

LA MINIERA A MEMORIA
Domenica 5 maggio 2019
RIBOLLA  (GR)
KM 10,500

ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Lubrano Gabriele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 35 30 00.03.23
2 2 masch 2 ass m Di Marzo Matteo  Team Marathon Bike 0 36 28 00.03.28
3 3 masch 3 ass m Fois Cristian  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 38 13 00.03.38
4 4 masch 1 C m Ria Roberto  Gp Parco Alpi Apuani 0 39 08 00.03.44
5 5 masch 1 A m Petroncari Lorenzo  Asd Sbr3 0 40 20 00.03.50
6 6 masch 2 A m Cheli Luigi  Team Marathon Bike 0 40 37 00.03.52
7 7 masch 3 A m Pasquini Gabriele  Atletica Follonica 0 40 56 00.03.54
8 8 masch 2 C m Sbordone Francesco  Asd 4° Stormo 0 41 32 00.03.57
9 9 masch 4 A m Bruni Claudio  Asd Cbs Roma 0 41 37 00.03.58
10 10 masch 5 A m Lippi Marco  Team Marathon Bike 0 42 11 00.04.01
11 11 masch 3 C m Dragoni Bruno  Team Marathon Bike 0 43 03 00.04.06
12 12 masch 1 E m De Maio Aurelio  Asd 4° Stormo 0 43 13 00.04.07
13 13 masch 6 A m Cavalletto Alessio  Asd Svicat 0 43 44 00.04.10
14 14 masch 1 B m Bonamici Simone  Asd 4° Stormo 0 43 46 00.04.10
15 15 masch 7 A m Bonaguidi Alessandro  Atletica Follonica 0 44 44 00.04.16
16 1 femm 1 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella  Asd 4° Stormo 0 44 49 00.04.16
17 16 masch 8 A m Santoni Francesco  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 52 00.04.16
18 17 masch 2 B m La Fata Antonio  Atletica Castiglionese 0 45 06 00.04.18
19 18 masch 4 C m Santilli Fabio  Asd 4° Stormo 0 45 23 00.04.19
20 19 masch 5 C m Fabbrucci Mario  Track & Field 0 45 27 00.04.20
21 20 masch 9 A m Perin Marco  Atletica Castiglionese 0 45 29 00.04.20
22 2 femm 2 Ass f Brusa Micaela  Team Marathon Bike 0 45 35 00.04.20
23 21 masch 6 C m Bonadonna Alessio  Team Marathon Bike 0 45 46 00.04.22
24 3 femm 3 Ass f Gamberi Cristina  Team Marathon Bike 0 46 01 00.04.23
25 22 masch 1 D m Fortis Michele  Runners Bergamo 0 46 19 00.04.25
26 23 masch 2 E m Agnoletti Maurizio  Team Marathon Bike 0 46 25 00.04.25
27 24 masch 2 D m Salvadori Roberto  Team Marathon Bike 0 46 32 00.04.26
28 25 masch 1 F m Bertarelli Enrico  Track & Field 0 46 33 00.04.26
29 26 masch 7 C m Rossi Roberto  Team Marathon Bike 0 46 36 00.04.26
30 27 masch 3 D m Testi Roberto  I Risorti Buonconvento 0 46 49 00.04.27
31 28 masch 3 B m Martelli Federico  Avis Piombino 0 46 55 00.04.28
32 29 masch 2 F m Tramonti Leonardo  Asd Atletica Amaranto 0 47 00 00.04.29
33 30 masch 4 D m Baiano Benedetto  Asd 4° Stormo 0 47 02 00.04.29
34 31 masch 4 B m Napolitano Carlo  Asd 4° Stormo 0 47 10 00.04.30
35 4 femm 1 M f Mazzoli Angela  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 11 00.04.30
36 32 masch 5 D m Giannini Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0 47 13 00.04.30
37 33 masch 8 C m Pepi Graziano  Team Marathon Bike 0 47 42 00.04.33
38 34 masch 9 C m Musumeci Giuseppe  Asd 4° Stormo 0 47 44 00.04.33
39 35 masch 3 F m Civilini Elvio  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 51 00.04.33
40 36 masch 6 D m Falconi Mirco  Team Marathon Bike 0 47 53 00.04.34
41 37 masch 4 F m Giovannelli Moreno  Team Marathon Bike 0 48 04 00.04.35
42 38 masch 3 E m Maccarini Fabio  Team Marathon Bike 0 48 55 00.04.40
43 39 masch 5 F m Passalacqua Massimo  Track & Field 0 49 21 00.04.42
44 40 masch 7 D m Pennino Gennaro  Team Marathon Bike 0 49 28 00.04.43
45 41 masch 6 F m De Fabritiis Mauro  Team Marathon Bike 0 49 40 00.04.44
46 42 masch 4 E m Ammalati Alessandro  Atletica Follonica 0 49 52 00.04.45
47 43 masch 7 F m Agnelli Giuseppe  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 53 00.04.45
48 5 femm 1 L f Pietroni Marzia  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 58 00.04.46
49 44 masch 8 D m Bischeri Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0 49 59 00.04.46
50 45 masch 9 D m Marianelli Danilo  Team Marathon Bike 0 49 59 00.04.46
51 46 masch 5 E m Catalano Marco  Team Marathon Bike 0 50 17 00.04.47
52 47 masch 5 B m Tognoni Vittorio  Atletica Follonica 0 50 20 00.04.48
53 48 masch 10 D m Guarente Gennaro  Team Marathon Bike 0 50 22 00.04.48
54 49 masch 11 D m Zavarella Vincenzo  Fibran Spa 0 50 30 00.04.49
55 50 masch 10 A m Capanni Paolo  Atletica Follonica 0 50 32 00.04.49
56 51 masch 6 B m Poggiani Giulio  Team Marathon Bike 0 50 55 00.04.51
57 52 masch 6 E m Benci Marco  Team Marathon Bike 0 51 11 00.04.52
58 53 masch 12 D m Morgiani Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike 0 51 20 00.04.53
59 6 femm 2 L f Gonnelli Catia  Team Marathon Bike 0 51 27 00.04.54
60 54 masch 7 E m Barrasso Antonio  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 51 41 00.04.55
61 7 femm 2 M f Monestiroli Angelica  Team Marathon Bike 0 51 58 00.04.57
62 55 masch 8 F m Formisano Giovanni  Dlf Grosseto 0 52 03 00.04.57
63 56 masch 10 C m Tistarelli Fausto  Polisportiva Chianciano 0 52 10 00.04.58
64 57 masch 8 E m Garosi Fausto  Podistica Venturina Terme 0 52 29 00.05.00
65 58 masch 11 A m Sborchia Alessandro  Asd Svicat 0 52 47 00.05.02
66 8 femm 3 L f Chelini Cheti  Atletica Castiglionese 0 52 53 00.05.02
67 9 femm 4 L f Colombo Barbara  Asd 4° Stormo 0 53 29 00.05.06
68 59 masch 11 C m Renieri Massimo  Asd 4° Stormo 0 53 29 00.05.06
69 60 masch 13 D m Montemaggi Gabriele  Team Marathon Bike 0 53 30 00.05.06
70 61 masch 1 G m Sonnati Loriano  Team Marathon Bike 0 53 54 00.05.08
71 10 femm 1 I f Sollena Enza  Team Marathon Bike 0 54 21 00.05.11
72 62 masch 9 E m Zini Andrea  Team Marathon Bike 0 54 35 00.05.12
73 11 femm 3 M f D'Auria Antonella  Team Marathon Bike 0 54 38 00.05.12
74 63 masch 14 D m Pittiglio Armando  Team Marathon Bike 0 54 39 00.05.12
75 64 masch 15 D m Cantore Alessandro  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 55 05 00.05.15
76 12 femm 4 M f Baldini Susanna  Team Marathon Bike 0 55 09 00.05.15
77 65 masch 9 F m Pancrazi Marcello  Team Marathon Bike 0 56 19 00.05.22
78 66 masch 12 A m Grasso Nicola  Asd Skeep 0 56 20 00.05.22
79 67 masch 16 D m Venafra Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0 56 45 00.05.24
80 68 masch 10 F m Picchianti Orlando  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 57 02 00.05.26
81 69 masch 11 F m Facchielli Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 0 57 03 00.05.26
82 70 masch 10 E m Carlino Gaetano  Asd 4° Stormo 0 57 06 00.05.26
83 71 masch 2 G m Schisano Pompeo  Asd 4° Stormo 0 57 08 00.05.26
84 13 femm 5 M f Ciani Elena  Team Marathon Bike 0 57 19 00.05.28
85 72 masch 11 E m Annecchini Luciano  Team Marathon Bike 0 57 21 00.05.28
86 73 masch 1 H m Petrella Emilio  Asd 4° Stormo 0 57 38 00.05.29
87 74 masch 2 H m Poggetti Stelio  Asd 4° Stormo 0 57 38 00.05.29
88 75 masch 7 B m Bellumori Claudio  Team Marathon Bike 0 57 51 00.05.31
89 76 masch 17 D m Franzoni Marco  Asd Sienarunners 0 58 15 00.05.33
90 77 masch 8 B m Iori Giovanni  Atletica Castiglionese 0 58 15 00.05.33
91 78 masch 9 B m Gaggioli Simone  Runcard 0 58 35 00.05.35
92 79 masch 13 A m Rabazzi Emiliano  Team Marathon Bike 0 59 44 00.05.41
93 80 masch 12 F m Lentini Campallegio Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 1 00 02 00.05.43
94 81 masch 13 F m Laudato Agostino  Asd 4° Stormo 1 00 31 00.05.46
95 82 masch 18 D m Rossi Tiziano  Team Marathon Bike 1 01 01 00.05.49
96 14 femm 6 M f Bonari Laura  Team Marathon Bike 1 01 51 00.05.53
97 15 femm 7 M f Mucciarelli Daniela  Team Marathon Bike 1 01 52 00.05.54
98 83 masch 12 E m Moretti Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 1 01 53 00.05.54
99 16 femm 8 M f Rossi Elena  Team Marathon Bike 1 08 02 00.06.29
100 84 masch 14 F m Spaggiari Luigi  Team Marathon Bike 1 08 19 00.06.30
101 85 masch 13 E m Cappelli Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 1 08 19 00.06.30
102 86 masch 10 B m Poggiani Luca  Team Marathon Bike 1 22 45 00.07.53
103 87 masch 3 H m Rosati Giuseppe  Torre Del Mangia 1 41 00 00.09.37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…