www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
MONTERONI RUNNING 2019
Domenica 12 maggio 2019
MONTERONI D'ARBIA
5a PROVA CAMPIONATO UISP 2019 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U. Pol. Policiano 0 43 49 16,433 3.39
2 2 masch 1 E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 29 16,187 3.42
3 3 masch 1 C m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 45 49 15,716 3.49
4 4 masch 2 D m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 12 15,585 3.51
5 5 masch 1 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 19 15,546 3.52
6 6 masch 1 G m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 46 28 15,496 3.52
7 7 masch 3 D m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 32 15,474 3.53
8 8 masch 1 F m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 52 15,363 3.54
9 9 masch 2 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 01 15,314 3.55
10 10 masch 4 D m Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 47 20 15,212 3.57
11 11 masch 1 H m Palma Massimo 1961 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 36 15,127 3.58
12 12 masch 5 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 47 59 15,006 4.00
13 13 masch 2 E m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 48 03 14,985 4.00
14 14 masch 2 F m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 16 14,918 4.01
15 15 masch 2 G m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 48 23 14,882 4.02
16 16 masch 3 E m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 57 14,710 4.05
17 17 masch 3 F m Malavolti Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 03 14,680 4.05
18 18 masch 4 E m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 15 14,620 4.06
19 19 masch 6 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 28 14,556 4.07
20 20 masch 5 E m Nardi Jacopo 1976 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 49 46 14,468 4.09
21 21 masch 3 B m Almonti Andrea 1992 Sporting Club Certaldo 0 50 09 14,358 4.11
22 22 masch 6 E m Caini Marco 1976 SevenLife SSD 0 50 14 14,334 4.11
23 23 masch 4 F m Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 50 39 14,216 4.13
24 24 masch 2 C m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 50 43 14,197 4.14
25 25 masch 3 G m Rossi Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 50 57 14,132 4.15
26 26 masch 4 G m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 50 58 14,128 4.15
27 1 femm 1 E f Menegon Michela 1977 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 51 04 14,100 4.15
28 27 masch 7 D m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 07 14,086 4.16
29 28 masch 5 F m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 51 09 14,077 4.16
30 29 masch 6 F m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 51 26 13,999 4.17
31 30 masch 5 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 27 13,995 4.17
32 31 masch 3 C m Miraglia Antonio 1985 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 51 29 13,986 4.17
33 32 masch 4 C m Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 32 13,972 4.18
34 33 masch 6 G m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 51 39 13,941 4.18
35 34 masch 8 D m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 46 13,909 4.19
36 35 masch 7 E m Cipolloni Francesco 1979 Juvenia SSD A.R.L. 0 51 47 13,905 4.19
37 36 masch 2 H m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 52 13,882 4.19
38 37 masch 9 D m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 57 13,860 4.20
39 38 masch 10 D m Snickars Carlo 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 52 15 13,781 4.21
40 39 masch 7 G m Daniele Pierantonio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 20 13,759 4.22
41 40 masch 8 E m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 35 13,693 4.23
42 41 masch 3 H m Brizzi Luciano 1964 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 52 37 13,684 4.23
43 42 masch 7 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 38 13,680 4.23
44 43 masch 8 G m Salvadori Roberto 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 52 43 13,659 4.24
45 44 masch 1 I m Maniscalchi Giuseppe 1959 ASD L.I.P.A. Atletica Alcamo 0 52 47 13,641 4.24
46 2 femm 1 F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 50 13,628 4.24
47 45 masch 5 C m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 54 13,611 4.24
48 46 masch 11 D m Dini Tommaso 1981 Runcard 0 52 56 13,603 4.25
49 47 masch 9 G m Testi Roberto 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 52 58 13,594 4.25
50 48 masch 9 E m Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 00 13,586 4.25
51 3 femm 2 E f Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 53 21 13,496 4.27
52 49 masch 12 D m Mantengoli Guido 1983 Runcard 0 54 00 13,334 4.30
53 50 masch 8 F m Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 09 13,297 4.31
54 51 masch 9 F m Rondini Simone 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 54 19 13,256 4.32
55 52 masch 4 H m Bacconi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 54 28 13,220 4.32
56 53 masch 10 E m Chiarion Francesco 1978 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 54 30 13,212 4.32
57 54 masch 6 C m Luchetti Ludovico 1989 T -  Lab Asd 0 54 36 13,187 4.33
58 55 masch 10 F m Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 54 41 13,167 4.33
59 4 femm 2 F f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 43 13,159 4.34
60 56 masch 10 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 05 13,072 4.35
61 57 masch 13 D m Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 10 13,052 4.36
62 58 masch 11 G m Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 55 17 13,024 4.36
63 59 masch 11 E m Margiotta Cristian 1979 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 55 26 12,989 4.37
64 60 masch 5 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 32 12,966 4.38
65 61 masch 1 A m Nardomarino Valerio 1999 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 55 37 12,946 4.38
66 62 masch 11 F m Righi Francesco 1973 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 55 40 12,935 4.38
67 63 masch 12 F m Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 43 12,923 4.39
68 64 masch 2 I m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 55 53 12,885 4.39
69 65 masch 12 G m Bagnai Danny 1968 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 55 12,877 4.40
70 66 masch 14 D m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 57 12,869 4.40
71 67 masch 13 G m Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 55 59 12,862 4.40
72 68 masch 15 D m Guidi Federico 1984 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 56 04 12,842 4.40
73 69 masch 13 F m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 05 12,839 4.40
74 70 masch 14 F m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 15 12,801 4.41
75 71 masch 12 E m Costantini Marco 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 56 25 12,763 4.42
76 72 masch 14 G m Antonelli Alessio 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 0 56 29 12,748 4.42
77 73 masch 15 G m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 35 12,725 4.43
78 74 masch 16 D m Grandi Marco 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 56 42 12,699 4.43
79 75 masch 1 L m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 43 12,695 4.44
80 76 masch 3 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 56 48 12,677 4.44
81 5 femm 1 B f Lenzo Chiara 1991 T -  Lab Asd 0 56 51 12,665 4.44
82 77 masch 15 F m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 52 12,662 4.44
83 6 femm 3 F f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 56 58 12,639 4.45
84 78 masch 16 G m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 04 12,617 4.45
85 79 masch 17 D m Bozzi Alessandro 1980 Runcard 0 57 15 12,577 4.46
86 80 masch 17 G m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 57 21 12,555 4.47
87 7 femm 1 G f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 57 26 12,537 4.47
88 81 masch 7 C m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 28 12,530 4.47
89 82 masch 16 F m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 57 30 12,522 4.47
90 83 masch 17 F m Milani Manuel 1970 U. Pol. Policiano 0 57 35 12,504 4.48
91 8 femm 3 E f Vanni Monica 1978 Runcard 0 57 36 12,501 4.48
92 84 masch 18 F m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 57 37 12,497 4.48
93 85 masch 18 G m Sampieri Fabio 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 57 43 12,475 4.49
94 86 masch 19 F m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 58 15 12,361 4.51
95 9 femm 1 D f Di Dio Irene Virginia 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 58 25 12,326 4.52
96 87 masch 20 F m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 58 29 12,312 4.52
97 88 masch 13 E m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 32 12,301 4.53
98 89 masch 19 G m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 58 34 12,294 4.53
99 90 masch 4 I m Sorbi Andrea 1956 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 58 35 12,291 4.53
100 91 masch 6 H m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 58 40 12,273 4.53
101 92 masch 20 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 58 44 12,259 4.54
102 93 masch 5 I m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 47 12,249 4.54
103 94 masch 21 F m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 49 12,242 4.54
104 95 masch 1 M m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 52 12,232 4.54
105 96 masch 7 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 53 12,228 4.54
106 97 masch 6 I m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 57 12,214 4.55
107 98 masch 8 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 59 12,207 4.55
108 10 femm 4 F f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 0 59 00 12,204 4.55
109 11 femm 1 H f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 02 12,197 4.55
110 12 femm 5 F f Fragapane Elena 1970 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 08 12,176 4.56
111 13 femm 2 D f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 12 12,163 4.56
112 99 masch 22 F m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 59 13 12,159 4.56
113 100 masch 2 L m Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 59 44 12,054 4.59
114 14 femm 4 E f Pucci Monica 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 47 12,044 4.59
115 101 masch 9 H m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 59 59 12,004 5.00
116 102 masch 8 C m Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 01 11,997 5.00
117 103 masch 7 I m Formisano Giovanni 1959 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Grosseto 1 00 04 11,987 5.00
118 104 masch 23 F m Moscatelli Stefano 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 00 08 11,974 5.01
119 105 masch 10 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 00 14 11,954 5.01
120 106 masch 21 G m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 00 16 11,947 5.01
121 107 masch 24 F m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 00 21 11,931 5.02
122 108 masch 18 D m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 00 25 11,918 5.02
123 109 masch 9 C m Bernabei Riccardo 1986 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 00 27 11,911 5.02
124 110 masch 25 F m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 00 28 11,908 5.02
125 15 femm 6 F f Mala' Stepanka 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 28 11,908 5.02
126 16 femm 5 E f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 28 11,907 5.02
127 111 masch 8 I m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 00 37 11,878 5.03
128 112 masch 11 H m Coli Carlo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 48 11,843 5.04
129 113 masch 26 F m Maffei Marco 1973 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 00 49 11,839 5.04
130 114 masch 27 F m Conti Lorenzo 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 01 03 11,794 5.05
131 115 masch 14 E m Benocci Fabio 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 01 11 11,768 5.06
132 116 masch 15 E m Cambi Luca 1978 ACSD Muzika 1 01 12 11,765 5.06
133 17 femm 1 C f Bruttini Virginia 1985 T -  Lab Asd 1 01 18 11,746 5.06
134 117 masch 28 F m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 27 11,717 5.07
135 118 masch 3 L m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 01 33 11,698 5.08
136 18 femm 3 D f Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 33 11,698 5.08
137 119 masch 16 E m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 01 44 11,664 5.09
138 120 masch 12 H m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 01 55 11,629 5.10
139 121 masch 13 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 59 11,616 5.10
140 122 masch 4 L m Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 02 06 11,595 5.10
141 123 masch 22 G m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 08 11,588 5.11
142 124 masch 29 F m Barbaccia Arturo 1971 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 02 25 11,536 5.12
143 125 masch 23 G m Giannini Paolo   1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 02 55 11,444 5.15
144 126 masch 17 E m Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 00 11,429 5.15
145 19 femm 2 G f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 01 11,426 5.15
146 127 masch 5 L m Dini Danilo 1951 AVIS Sansepolcro 1 03 18 11,375 5.16
147 128 masch 14 H m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 03 30 11,339 5.17
148 129 masch 30 F m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 03 32 11,333 5.18
149 130 masch 31 F m Mattia Carlo 1971 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 03 32 11,333 5.18
150 131 masch 24 G m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 32 11,333 5.18
151 132 masch 25 G m Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societa' Trieste 1 03 45 11,295 5.19
152 133 masch 15 H m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 03 56 11,262 5.20
153 134 masch 9 I m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 04 09 11,224 5.21
154 20 femm 7 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 18 11,198 5.21
155 21 femm 2 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 04 20 11,192 5.22
156 135 masch 32 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 04 28 11,169 5.22
157 136 masch 33 F m Bigi Adriano 1970 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 30 11,163 5.22
158 137 masch 26 G m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 34 11,152 5.23
159 138 masch 6 L m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 40 11,134 5.23
160 22 femm 8 F f Serni Clarissa 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 05 07 11,057 5.26
161 139 masch 34 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 14 11,038 5.26
162 140 masch 16 H m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 05 18 11,026 5.26
163 141 masch 2 A m Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 05 21 11,018 5.27
164 142 masch 10 I m Burrini Andrea 1956 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 05 24 11,010 5.27
165 143 masch 17 H m Garfi' Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 05 27 11,001 5.27
166 23 femm 2 B f Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 05 28 10,998 5.27
167 144 masch 18 E m Serruto Davide 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 30 10,993 5.27
168 145 masch 19 E m Pasquali Tommaso  1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 31 10,990 5.28
169 24 femm 6 E f Rapaccini Daria 1978 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 53 10,929 5.29
170 146 masch 35 F m Peri Alessandro 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 53 10,929 5.29
171 147 masch 7 L m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 58 10,915 5.30
172 25 femm 9 F f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 08 10,887 5.31
173 26 femm 3 B f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 06 16 10,866 5.31
174 148 masch 11 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 18 10,860 5.31
175 149 masch 8 L m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 33 10,819 5.33
176 150 masch 1 N m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 35 10,814 5.33
177 151 masch 12 I m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 42 10,795 5.33
178 27 femm 3 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 44 10,790 5.34
179 152 masch 20 E m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 1 07 23 10,686 5.37
180 153 masch 36 F m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 07 35 10,654 5.38
181 154 masch 2 M m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 38 10,646 5.38
182 28 femm 4 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 07 53 10,607 5.39
183 155 masch 18 H m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 10 10,563 5.41
184 29 femm 4 D f Zullo Paola 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 13 10,555 5.41
185 156 masch 37 F m Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 15 10,550 5.41
186 30 femm 2 C f Caliani Vanessa 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 08 43 10,478 5.44
187 31 femm 3 G f Cataldo Fiamma 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 43 10,478 5.44
188 157 masch 2 N m Fani Azelio 1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Grosseto 1 08 47 10,468 5.44
189 158 masch 27 G m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 1 08 54 10,450 5.44
190 159 masch 19 H m Ciccarese Fabio 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 18 10,390 5.46
191 32 femm 10 F f Venturini Gerarda 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 09 20 10,385 5.47
192 33 femm 11 F f Chesi Vanessa 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 21 10,382 5.47
193 34 femm 7 E f Pagni Elena Valentina 1975 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 09 25 10,372 5.47
194 160 masch 28 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 09 31 10,358 5.48
195 35 femm 5 H f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 09 32 10,355 5.48
196 161 masch 13 I m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 09 37 10,343 5.48
197 162 masch 21 E m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 09 42 10,330 5.48
198 163 masch 9 L m Lippi Lorenzo 1954 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 10 00 10,286 5.50
199 164 masch 3 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 23 10,230 5.52
200 165 masch 14 I m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 10 27 10,220 5.52
201 166 masch 19 D m Lorenzini Francesco 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 41 10,187 5.53
202 167 masch 38 F m Savino Mario 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 54 10,155 5.54
203 36 femm 6 H f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 11 00 10,141 5.55
204 37 femm 8 E f Zigon Giulia 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 11 21 10,091 5.57
205 38 femm 12 F f Niccolini Debora 1973 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 11 48 10,028 5.59
206 168 masch 39 F m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 01 9,998 6.00
207 169 masch 22 E m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 08 9,982 6.01
208 170 masch 10 L m Artini Ubaldo 1952 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 12 31 9,929 6.03
209 171 masch 29 G m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 52 9,881 6.04
210 172 masch 40 F m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 23 9,680 6.12
211 173 masch 30 G m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 53 9,615 6.14
212 39 femm 4 G f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 15 15 9,568 6.16
213 40 femm 3 C f Checcaglini Giada 1987 U. Pol. Policiano 1 16 02 9,470 6.20
214 41 femm 9 E f Micheletti Irene 1976 U. Pol. Policiano 1 16 03 9,468 6.20
215 42 femm 5 G f Dos Santos Barbara 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 09 9,455 6.21
216 43 femm 1 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 16 12 9,449 6.21
217 174 masch 11 L m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 16 21 9,431 6.22
218 44 femm 6 G f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 16 22 9,428 6.22
219 175 masch 3 N m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 16 56 9,359 6.25
220 45 femm 10 E f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 13 9,325 6.26
221 176 masch 15 I m Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 29 9,059 6.37
222 46 femm 7 G f Appolloni Daniela 1965 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 30 9,057 6.37
223 177 masch 4 M m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 20 00 9,000 6.40
224 178 masch 16 I m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 20 57 8,895 6.45
225 47 femm 5 D f Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 06 8,878 6.45
226 48 femm 7 H f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 21 16 8,860 6.46
227 179 masch 12 L m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 22 31 8,726 6.53
228 49 femm 2 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 23 13 8,652 6.56
229 180 masch 17 I m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 23 15 8,649 6.56
230 50 femm 13 F f Esposito Giuliana 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 23 20 8,640 6.57
231 51 femm 11 E f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 23 21 8,639 6.57
232 52 femm 8 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 23 21 8,638 6.57
233 53 femm 12 E f Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 24 26 8,528 7.02
234 54 femm 13 E f Bonanni Lorena 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 24 27 8,526 7.02
235 181 masch 23 E m Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 24 29 8,523 7.02
236 182 masch 13 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 32 8,518 7.03
237 183 masch 18 I m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 25 35 8,413 7.08
238 55 femm 6 D f Bencista' Martina 1984 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 27 46 8,204 7.19
239 184 masch 4 N m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 27 59 8,184 7.20
240 56 femm 14 E f Orlando Elisa 1979 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 11 8,165 7.21
241 185 masch 14 L m Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 11 7,984 7.31
242 186 masch 19 I m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 33 49 7,675 7.49
243 187 masch 5 M m Manenti Giuliano 1945 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 33 54 7,668 7.49
244 57 femm 3 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 35 37 7,530 7.58
245 188 masch 5 N m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 35 7,088 8.28
246 189 masch 20 H m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 35 7,088 8.28
247 190 masch 6 M m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 48 47 6,619 9.04
248 191 masch 6 N m Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 12 6,475 9.16
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…