www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA  PE'  L' ARRINGO IN  NOTTURNA
Venerdi 17 maggio 2019
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 Sen A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 27 28 16,385 3.40
2 2 masch 1 Sen E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 15 15,931 3.46
3 3 masch 1 Vet G m Silvestri Luca 1967 A.S.D. Orecchiella Garfagnana 0 29 08 15,448 3.53
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 29 42 15,153 3.58
5 5 masch 1 Sen F m Valori Roberto 1970 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 30 13 14,894 4.02
6 6 masch 2 Vet G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 30 13 14,892 4.02
7 7 masch 2 Sen F m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 30 53 14,573 4.07
8 8 masch 3 Vet G m Bianchini David 1968 Atletica Borgo a Buggiano A.S.D. 0 31 06 14,471 4.09
9 9 masch 3 Sen F m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 31 39 14,220 4.13
10 10 masch 2 Sen D m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 54 14,108 4.15
11 11 masch 3 Sen D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 01 14,057 4.16
12 12 masch 4 Sen F m Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 32 09 13,998 4.17
13 13 masch 2 Sen E m Caini Marco 1976 SevenLife SSD 0 32 15 13,955 4.18
14 14 masch 4 Sen D m Vangelisti Nicola 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 32 25 13,883 4.19
15 15 masch 5 Sen F m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 32 25 13,882 4.19
16 16 masch 1 Vet H m Meucci Luciano 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 32 35 13,812 4.21
17 17 masch 1 Vet I m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 40 13,777 4.21
18 18 masch 1 Sen C m Miraglia Antonio 1985 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 32 41 13,770 4.21
19 19 masch 5 Sen D m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 42 13,761 4.22
20 20 masch 1 Sen B m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 32 59 13,645 4.24
21 21 masch 6 Sen F m Donadio Angelo  1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 11 13,562 4.25
22 22 masch 4 Vet G m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 33 14 13,542 4.26
23 23 masch 2 Vet H m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 28 13,448 4.28
24 1 femm 1 Sen F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 29 13,441 4.28
25 24 masch 7 Sen F m Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 33 31 13,427 4.28
26 25 masch 8 Sen F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 33 55 13,269 4.31
27 26 masch 2 Sen A m Nardomarino Valerio 1999 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 34 04 13,211 4.33
28 27 masch 3 Sen E m Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 41 12,976 4.37
29 28 masch 6 Sen D m Cameli Leonardo 1981 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 34 57 12,877 4.40
30 29 masch 4 Sen E m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 35 03 12,840 4.40
31 30 masch 5 Vet G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 07 12,816 4.41
32 31 masch 7 Sen D m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 15 12,767 4.42
33 32 masch 5 Sen E m Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 15 12,766 4.42
34 33 masch 8 Sen D m Guidi Federico 1984 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 35 27 12,695 4.44
35 34 masch 9 Sen D m Dondoli Francesco 1980 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 35 30 12,677 4.44
36 35 masch 9 Sen F m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 31 12,671 4.44
37 36 masch 2 Vet I m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 35 35 12,648 4.45
38 37 masch 3 Vet I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 35 49 12,565 4.47
39 38 masch 10 Sen F m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 57 12,519 4.48
40 39 masch 11 Sen F m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 36 10 12,444 4.49
41 40 masch 12 Sen F m Cicali Roberto 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 13 12,426 4.50
42 41 masch 6 Vet G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 15 12,415 4.50
43 42 masch 10 Sen D m Brozzi Alessandro 1980 Runcard 0 36 20 12,386 4.51
44 43 masch 1 Vet L m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 36 22 12,375 4.51
45 2 femm 1 Vet I f Sassi Antonella 1958  Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 36 28 12,341 4.52
46 44 masch 3 Vet H m Montefiori Marco 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 36 29 12,336 4.52
47 45 masch 4 Vet H m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 44 12,252 4.54
48 46 masch 7 Vet G m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 36 46 12,240 4.54
49 47 masch 8 Vet G m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 36 51 12,213 4.55
50 48 masch 4 Vet I m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 10 12,109 4.57
51 49 masch 13 Sen F m Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 37 12 12,098 4.58
52 50 masch 11 Sen D m Bocchieri Marco 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 17 12,071 4.58
53 51 masch 14 Sen F m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 37 21 12,049 4.59
54 52 masch 5 Vet I m Francini Sergio 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 37 26 12,022 4.59
55 53 masch 15 Sen F m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 37 27 12,017 5.00
56 54 masch 5 Vet H m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 31 11,996 5.00
57 55 masch 16 Sen F m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 35 11,974 5.01
58 56 masch 17 Sen F m Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 47 11,911 5.02
59 57 masch 2 Sen C m Betti Giovanni  1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 54 11,874 5.03
60 58 masch 6 Sen E m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 37 54 11,874 5.03
61 59 masch 2 Vet L m Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 38 03 11,828 5.04
62 60 masch 9 Vet G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 38 09 11,797 5.05
63 3 femm 1 Sen A f Montalto Alice 1997 Athletic Club Firex Belluno 0 38 24 11,720 5.07
64 61 masch 3 Sen A m De Bona Alessio 1997 Athletic Club Firex Belluno 0 38 24 11,720 5.07
65 62 masch 7 Sen E m Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 38 28 11,699 5.08
66 63 masch 4 Sen A m Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 38 44 11,619 5.10
67 64 masch 10 Vet G m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 SevenLife SSD 0 38 46 11,609 5.10
68 65 masch 3 Sen C m Guerrini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 39 00 11,539 5.12
69 4 femm 1 Vet H f Bigazzi Antonella 1961 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 39 07 11,505 5.13
70 66 masch 1 Vet M m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 09 11,495 5.13
71 67 masch 11 Vet G m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 18 11,451 5.14
72 68 masch 12 Vet G m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 24 11,422 5.15
73 69 masch 4 Sen C m Bernabei Riccardo 1986 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 33 11,379 5.16
74 70 masch 6 Vet I m Pini Marco 1958 Libero 0 39 35 11,369 5.17
75 71 masch 13 Vet G m Olivieri Antonio 1965 Libero 0 39 38 11,354 5.17
76 72 masch 8 Sen E m Cinci Marco 1977 Runcard 0 39 38 11,355 5.17
77 73 masch 9 Sen E m Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 39 39 11,350 5.17
78 74 masch 18 Sen F m Mattia Carlo 1971 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 39 40 11,345 5.17
79 75 masch 19 Sen F m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 39 41 11,341 5.17
80 76 masch 12 Sen D m Pica Gabriele 1980 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 39 41 11,340 5.17
81 5 femm 1 Sen B f Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 40 29 11,117 5.24
82 6 femm 1 Vet G f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 40 33 11,098 5.24
83 77 masch 6 Vet H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 40 34 11,094 5.25
84 78 masch 7 Vet H m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 40 34 11,094 5.25
85 79 masch 20 Sen F m Guerri Lorenzo 1972 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 40 37 11,080 5.25
86 7 femm 2 Vet H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 41 16 10,906 5.30
87 80 masch 14 Vet G m Perazzolo Enrico 1965 Atletica Volterra 0 41 19 10,892 5.31
88 81 masch 8 Vet H m Cecchelli Giancarlo 1964 Atletica Volterra 0 41 19 10,892 5.31
89 82 masch 7 Vet I m Di Michele Pasquale 1959 SevenLife SSD 0 41 32 10,836 5.32
90 83 masch 13 Sen D m Diari Matteo 1980 Libero 0 41 41 10,797 5.33
91 8 femm 1 Sen E f Rapaccini Daria 1978 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 43 10,788 5.34
92 84 masch 21 Sen F m Peri Alessandro 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 44 10,784 5.34
93 85 masch 22 Sen F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 41 47 10,771 5.34
94 86 masch 23 Sen F m Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 51 10,754 5.35
95 87 masch 5 Sen C m Bonechi Simone 1986 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 42 17 10,643 5.38
96 88 masch 24 Sen F m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 23 10,618 5.39
97 89 masch 8 Vet I m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 42 28 10,597 5.40
98 90 masch 15 Vet G m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 35 10,568 5.41
99 91 masch 1 Vet N m Fani Azelio 1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Grosseto 0 42 42 10,539 5.42
100 92 masch 25 Sen F m Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 43 10,535 5.42
101 9 femm 2 Sen F f Oliverio Maria Luisa 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 54 10,490 5.43
102 10 femm 2 Sen B f Rondan Medin Patricia 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 03 10,454 5.44
103 93 masch 16 Vet G m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 0 43 27 10,358 5.48
104 94 masch 3 Vet L m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 27 10,358 5.48
105 11 femm 2 Vet I f Vannini Vanna 1956 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 44 04 10,213 5.53
106 12 femm 2 Sen E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 44 08 10,197 5.53
107 95 masch 10 Sen E m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 44 41 10,072 5.57
108 96 masch 4 Vet L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 44 46 10,053 5.58
109 97 masch 9 Vet H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 44 53 10,027 5.59
110 13 femm 3 Vet H f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 44 59 10,004 6.00
111 98 masch 2 Vet M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 22 9,920 6.03
112 14 femm 3 Sen F f Venturini Gerarda 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 45 38 9,862 6.05
113 99 masch 17 Vet G m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 45 39 9,858 6.05
114 15 femm 2 Vet G f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 46 54 9,596 6.15
115 16 femm 1 Sen C f Chelli Stella 1985 Runcard 0 48 21 9,308 6.27
116 100 masch 14 Sen D m Pettorali Andrea 1980 Runcard 0 48 21 9,308 6.27
117 101 masch 2 Vet N m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 25 9,295 6.27
118 17 femm 3 Vet I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 49 05 9,169 6.33
119 102 masch 9 Vet I m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 49 11 9,150 6.33
120 18 femm 3 Sen E f Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 49 28 9,098 6.36
121 19 femm 3 Vet G f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 49 31 9,088 6.36
122 103 masch 10 Vet I m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 51 36 8,721 6.53
123 20 femm 4 Vet G f Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 26 8,583 6.59
124 21 femm 4 Sen E f Mugnaini Paola 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 06 8,318 7.13
125 104 masch 26 Sen F m Morini Cristiano 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 06 8,318 7.13
126 22 femm 2 Sen C f Marcelli Chiara 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 44 7,932 7.34
127 105 masch 10 Vet H m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 15 7,861 7.38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…