www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
GIGLIO PARADISE TRAIL
IV edizione
Domenica 19 maggio 2019
ISOLA DEL GIGLIO
Percorso lungo   KM  26,400   D+ 1350 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi posti  di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Bonanomi Paolo  Falchi-Lecco 2 16 26
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Perego Davide  Falchi-Lecco 2 31 14
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Piloni Michele  Falchi-Lecco 2 32 09
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Driza Dritan  Falchi-Lecco 2 40 43
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Turrisi Simone  Falchi-Lecco 2 41 14
6 6 masch 6 ass masch Ratti Carlo  Falchi-Lecco 2 41 14
7 7 masch 7 ass masch Valsecchi Michele  Falchi-Lecco 2 47 24
8 8 masch 1 vet masch Zanoni Diego  2 47 42
9 9 masch 8 ass masch Cucini Andrea  Pisa Road Runners Club 2 53 52
10 10 masch 2 vet masch Basile Salvatore  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 2 54 06
11 11 masch 3 vet masch Mauri Luca  Falchi-Lecco 2 55 09
12 12 masch 9 ass masch Bisogno Carlo  Falchi-Lecco 2 55 24
13 13 masch 4 vet masch Sadotti Gilberto  G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 55 37
14 14 masch 10 ass masch Stefanoni Alessio  Falchi-Lecco 3 04 02
15 15 masch 11 ass masch Pacchini Fabio  Sempredicorsa Asd 3 07 19
16 1 femm 1 ass femm Ardizzoia Federica  Falchi-Lecco 3 10 32
17 16 masch 12 ass masch Mancuso Fabio  S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 3 15 21
18 17 masch 13 ass masch Lencioni Giulio  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 3 16 34
19 18 masch 14 ass masch Vola Federico  Pisa Road Runners Club 3 23 08
20 19 masch 15 ass masch Merli Marco  Ass. Pod. Dil. Ponte Felcino 3 23 46
21 20 masch 16 ass masch Sansoni Matteo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 23 46
22 2 femm 2 ass femm Shishkina Oxana  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 25 55
23 21 masch 17 ass masch Gulmanelli Raffaele  Runcard 3 27 26
24 22 masch 18 ass masch Sparapan Andrea  Runcard 3 29 01
25 3 femm 3 ass femm Pettini Sara  A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 3 30 42
26 23 masch 19 ass masch Landucci Federico  3 30 51
27 24 masch 5 vet masch Babbini Claudio  Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 3 33 43
28 25 masch 20 ass masch Filippone Massimo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 35 27
29 26 masch 6 vet masch Ceccarelli Marco  Pisa Road Runners Club 3 36 18
30 27 masch 21 ass masch Mazzetto Marco  Unione Sportiva Zola A.S.D. 3 39 52
31 28 masch 7 vet masch Mantini Paolo  Gs Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 3 49 35
32 29 masch 8 vet masch Ghislanzoni Davide  Falchi-Lecco 3 50 19
33 30 masch 22 ass masch Allegri Niccolo'  Team Panda 3 53 10
34 31 masch 9 vet masch Vicini Mauro  Forhans Team 3 53 10
35 32 masch 10 vet masch Tappa Alessandro  Asd Athlion Roma 3 53 10
36 33 masch 11 vet masch Babbini Marco  Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 3 54 40
37 34 masch 23 ass masch Guglielmi Riccardo  Cral Ciri6 3 56 07
38 35 masch 24 ass masch Muzzarelli Stefano  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 57 31
39 36 masch 25 ass masch Pollastrini Francesco  Runcard 3 59 30
40 37 masch 26 ass masch Paoletti Alessandro  3 59 30
41 38 masch 12 vet masch Benvenuti Mirco  Asd Podistica Amatori Castelfranchesi 4 01 40
42 39 masch 27 ass masch Falsaperla Simon  Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport 4 01 40
43 40 masch 28 ass masch Fantechi Simone  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 03 25
44 4 femm 4 ass femm Pasquini Valentina  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 03 25
45 5 femm 5 ass femm Bramanti Agnese  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 06 17
46 41 masch 13 vet masch Fabi Antonio  Asd Atletica Taino 4 06 56
47 42 masch 29 ass masch Marini Denis  A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 4 06 56
48 6 femm 1 vet femm Ferretti Franca  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 08 02
49 43 masch 14 vet masch Martini Maurizio  Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 4 08 48
50 7 femm 6 ass femm Lispi Lucilla  Asd Atletica Taino 4 08 48
51 44 masch 30 ass masch Saulino Luigi Vittorio  Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport 4 09 55
52 8 femm 7 ass femm Caccin Emanuela  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 4 11 23
53 45 masch 31 ass masch Di Maio Alessandro  Sempredicorsa Asd 4 25 28
54 9 femm 2 vet femm Fornai Maria  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 29 51
55 46 masch 32 ass masch Marini Maurizio  Runcard 4 33 41
56 10 femm 8 ass femm Cecioni Lucia  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 34 34
57 11 femm 9 ass femm Saccardi Monia  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 34 34
58 47 masch 15 vet masch Masi Lapo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 34 35
59 48 masch 33 ass masch Nesi Cosimo  4 36 32
60 49 masch 16 vet masch Bassani Claudio  100% Animatrail 4 36 41
61 12 femm 10 ass femm Russo Donatella  A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 4 38 02
62 50 masch 34 ass masch Foglietta Andrea  A.S.D. Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 4 38 03
63 13 femm 11 ass femm Masiello Ilaria  G.P. La Stanca Valenzatico 4 38 18
64 51 masch 17 vet masch Aliotti Enrico  A.S.D. Athlion Roma 4 41 15
65 14 femm 3 vet femm Mantini Paola  Gs Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 4 41 34
66 15 femm 12 ass femm Sedlackova Iveta  Gs Gualdo Sesto Fiorentino 4 41 34
67 52 masch 18 vet masch Falorni Maurizio  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 45 01
68 53 masch 19 vet masch Caroli Paolo  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 51 12
69 16 femm 13 ass femm Rindi Laura  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 51 12
70 54 masch 20 vet masch Grassini Michele  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 51 13
71 55 masch 35 ass masch Pacifici Roberto  Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport 4 55 30
72 56 masch 21 vet masch Ciapetti Mauro  Pisa Road Runners Club 4 56 40
73 17 femm 14 ass femm Barone Francesca  Calcaterra Sport Asd 5 09 20
74 18 femm 15 ass femm Mingozzi Sara  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 5 20 21
75 57 masch 22 vet masch Pistolesi Paolo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 5 20 21
76 19 femm 4 vet femm Caruso Antonella  Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport 5 21 58
77 20 femm 16 ass femm Sanino Francesca  A.S.D. Athlion Roma 5 21 58
78 58 masch 23 vet masch Boschi Stefano  5 29 51
79 21 femm 17 ass femm Blasi Ida  U.S. Roma 83 5 51 51
80 22 femm 5 vet femm Aquilante Giuseppina  U.S. Roma 83 6 00 13
81 59 masch 24 vet masch Targhini Roberto  Corri Forrest Associazione Spo 6 22 10
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…