www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
SCALATA AL CASTELLO
Sabato 25 maggio 2019
AREZZO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
1 1 masch 1 A m Tartaglini Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 14 0.03.18
2 2 masch 2 A m Metushi Malvin Free Runners Arezzo 0 34 17 0.03.18
3 3 masch 3 A m Taoss Zakaria U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 30 0.03.19
4 4 masch 1 B m Cardelli Giuseppe U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 40 0.03.20
5 5 masch 4 A m Mori Lorenzo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 42 0.03.20
6 6 masch 2 B m Taras Christian Atl. Castello 0 34 44 0.03.20
7 7 masch 5 A m Malfagia Alessio Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 34 46 0.03.21
8 8 masch 6 A m Graziani Emanuele U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 50 0.03.21
9 9 masch 7 A m Annetti Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 59 0.03.22
10 10 masch 8 A m Metushi Satiljano Atletica Free Runners Arezzo 0 35 46 0.03.26
11 11 masch 9 A m Vannuccini Francesco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 20 0.03.30
12 12 masch 3 B m Guidelli Fabio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 33 0.03.31
13 13 masch 10 A m Pastorini Michele U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 41 0.03.32
14 14 masch 11 A m Smacchia Luca Filirun Team Asd 0 36 58 0.03.33
15 15 masch 12 A m Banelli Luca Podistica Il Campino 0 37 23 0.03.36
16 16 masch 4 B m Ragazzini Giacomo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 30 0.03.36
17 17 masch 13 A m Rapisarda Francesco Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 37 34 0.03.37
18 18 masch 5 B m Foni Massimo Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 37 34 0.03.37
19 19 masch 14 A m Ciambriello Giovanni A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 49 0.03.38
20 20 masch 15 A m Sisi Fabrizio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 55 0.03.39
21 21 masch 16 A m Lisi Tommaso U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 57 0.03.39
22 22 masch 1 C m Terchi Fabrizio Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 37 58 0.03.39
23 23 masch 17 A m Parissi Lapo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 06 0.03.40
24 24 masch 18 A m Peparini Andrea A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 06 0.03.40
25 25 masch 6 B m Bendoni Daniele Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 0 38 22 0.03.41
26 26 masch 19 A m Tiezzi Paolo Atl. R.C.M. Casinalbo 0 38 29 0.03.42
27 27 masch 7 B m Merli Federico U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 32 0.03.42
28 28 masch 8 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 38 37 0.03.43
29 29 masch 20 A m Severi Giorgio Atletica Free Runners Arezzo 0 38 37 0.03.43
30 30 masch 9 B m Mannuccini Davide U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 40 0.03.43
31 31 masch 10 B m Antonini Mario Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 38 50 0.03.44
32 32 masch 2 C m Tarquini Leonardo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 39 01 0.03.45
33 33 masch 3 C m Basile Salvatore U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 08 0.03.46
34 34 masch 11 B m Serluca Andrea A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 16 0.03.47
35 35 masch 12 B m Masoni Alessio Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 39 23 0.03.47
36 36 masch 4 C m Caporali Rodolfo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 39 39 0.03.49
37 37 masch 21 A m Lacrimini Ivan Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 39 46 0.03.49
38 38 masch 22 A m Pratesi Marco Runcard 0 39 51 0.03.50
39 39 masch 13 B m Roncolini Alessio Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 39 55 0.03.50
40 40 masch 23 A m Garaffi Alessandro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 39 56 0.03.50
41 41 masch 14 B m Pellegrinelli Marco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 04 0.03.51
42 42 masch 15 B m Della Lunga Alessandro Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 40 05 0.03.51
43 43 masch 16 B m Giannini David Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 40 12 0.03.52
44 44 masch 5 C m Moricca Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 13 0.03.52
45 45 masch 17 B m Mattoni Angelo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 16 0.03.52
46 46 masch 18 B m Lazzeri Simone Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 40 17 0.03.52
47 47 masch 6 C m Fontani Ettore Podistica Il Campino 0 40 26 0.03.53
48 48 masch 24 A m Puleri Andrea Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 40 29 0.03.54
49 49 masch 25 A m Mazzeschi Andrea G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 40 37 0.03.54
50 50 masch 19 B m Cariaggi Claudio Filirun Team Asd 0 40 40 0.03.55
51 51 masch 7 C m Lelli Filippo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 41 0.03.55
52 52 masch 26 A m Schicchi Marco Podistica Il Campino 0 40 42 0.03.55
53 1 femm 1 F f Barneschi Francesca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 40 49 0.03.56
54 53 masch 8 C m Di Renzone Claudio Atl.Sinalunga 0 40 50 0.03.56
55 54 masch 20 B m Serboli Marco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 54 0.03.56
56 55 masch 9 C m Romano Antonio Trail Running Project Asd 0 41 00 0.03.57
57 56 masch 21 B m Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 13 0.03.58
58 57 masch 27 A m Zappalorti Alessio Asd Avis Foiano 0 41 17 0.03.58
59 58 masch 10 C m Cassini Enzo Luciano Filirun Team Asd 0 41 25 0.03.59
60 59 masch 11 C m Bianchi Gianni Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 41 30 0.03.59
61 60 masch 28 A m Marraghini Marco Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 41 34 0.04.00
62 61 masch 12 C m Calabro' Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 38 0.04.00
63 62 masch 22 B m Marchetti Andrea U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 48 0.04.01
64 63 masch 1 D m Alfieri Vincenzo Asd Pol. Chianciano 0 41 50 0.04.01
65 64 masch 13 C m Braganti Claudio A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 41 54 0.04.02
66 65 masch 23 B m Marraghini David Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 42 04 0.04.03
67 66 masch 14 C m Giusti Giacobbe Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 42 05 0.04.03
68 67 masch 24 B m Orsini  Federici Cristiano U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 23 0.04.05
69 2 femm 2 F f Volpi Francesca Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 42 27 0.04.05
70 68 masch 15 C m Bini Marco A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 42 27 0.04.05
71 69 masch 2 D m Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 42 30 0.04.05
72 70 masch 16 C m Cioli Roberto U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 34 0.04.06
73 71 masch 17 C m Falcioni Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 39 0.04.06
74 72 masch 25 B m Volpi Roberto U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 45 0.04.07
75 73 masch 18 C m Pierini Giuseppe Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 0 42 48 0.04.07
76 3 femm 3 F f Bendoni Maria Giulia Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 0 42 48 0.04.07
77 74 masch 19 C m Convertino Cosimo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 42 50 0.04.07
78 4 femm 4 F f Liberatori Francesca Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 42 55 0.04.08
79 75 masch 26 B m Burroni Enrico Filirun Team Asd 0 42 58 0.04.08
80 76 masch 27 B m Nespoli Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 00 0.04.08
81 77 masch 28 B m Giannini Emanuele Atl.Sinalunga 0 43 04 0.04.09
82 78 masch 29 B m Rondini Gabriele Atletica Avis Magione 0 43 05 0.04.09
83 79 masch 29 A m Valdarnini Lorenzo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 43 06 0.04.09
84 80 masch 20 C m Stagi Ezio Omar Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia 0 43 10 0.04.09
85 81 masch 30 B m Veggenti Nicola Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 43 12 0.04.09
86 5 femm 5 F f Peruzzi Magdalena Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 43 18 0.04.10
87 82 masch 21 C m Sinatti Stefano U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 19 0.04.10
88 6 femm 1 G f Tomaszun Monika Atl.Sinalunga 0 43 21 0.04.10
89 83 masch 31 B m Brandini Mirko A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 26 0.04.11
90 84 masch 22 C m Guerri Luciano Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 43 28 0.04.11
91 7 femm 6 F f Fontani Camilla U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 28 0.04.11
92 8 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 0 43 33 0.04.11
93 85 masch 3 D m Scaglia Gianmarco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 52 0.04.13
94 86 masch 32 B m Giovannini Luigino Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 43 59 0.04.14
95 87 masch 23 C m Frontani Massimo A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 44 01 0.04.14
96 88 masch 24 C m Lupini Vittorio Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 02 0.04.14
97 89 masch 30 A m Orlandi Michele Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 03 0.04.14
98 90 masch 25 C m Borri Massimo G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 44 04 0.04.14
99 9 femm 1 H f Lachi Roberta Filirun Team Asd 0 44 09 0.04.15
100 91 masch 26 C m Tomaszun Marek Atl.Sinalunga 0 44 15 0.04.15
101 92 masch 27 C m Andreini Stefano Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 20 0.04.16
102 93 masch 28 C m Gennai Massimo A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 44 22 0.04.16
103 94 masch 31 A m Mattesini Michele Runcard 0 44 25 0.04.16
104 10 femm 7 F f Madhi Drilona Atl. Castello 0 44 26 0.04.16
105 95 masch 33 B m Procacci Nadio Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 0 44 34 0.04.17
106 96 masch 34 B m Peluzzi Nicola Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 38 0.04.18
107 97 masch 29 C m Monnanni Enrico U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 41 0.04.18
108 98 masch 35 B m Bonarini Fabrizio G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 44 42 0.04.18
109 99 masch 32 A m D'Aniello Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 44 0.04.18
110 100 masch 36 B m Oretti Alessandro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 44 0.04.18
111 101 masch 30 C m Bruschi Giovanni Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 44 45 0.04.18
112 102 masch 37 B m Ghezzi Moreno Podistica Il Campino 0 44 48 0.04.19
113 103 masch 31 C m Mercati Riccardo Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 44 51 0.04.19
114 104 masch 32 C m Corsini Alessandro A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 44 56 0.04.19
115 105 masch 33 A m Matini Marco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 02 0.04.20
116 106 masch 38 B m Donati Marco Filirun Team Asd 0 45 04 0.04.20
117 107 masch 4 D m Tonelli Luigi Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 45 06 0.04.20
118 108 masch 34 A m Cocchi David U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 10 0.04.21
119 109 masch 39 B m Landi Alessio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 17 0.04.21
120 110 masch 33 C m Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 21 0.04.22
121 111 masch 34 C m Niccolai Filippo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 25 0.04.22
122 112 masch 35 C m Spadini Giuliano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 45 26 0.04.22
123 113 masch 36 C m Dei Flavio Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 45 27 0.04.22
124 11 femm 2 H f Lacrimini Patrizia Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 45 27 0.04.22
125 114 masch 5 D m Marinangeli Adriano Valore Salute Forti E Veloci 0 45 28 0.04.22
126 115 masch 40 B m Coleschi Filippo Podistica Il Campino 0 45 29 0.04.22
127 12 femm 3 G f Rossi Valentina Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 45 31 0.04.23
128 116 masch 41 B m Fusini Simone Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 45 34 0.04.23
129 117 masch 6 D m Pugliese Giovambattista Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 45 47 0.04.24
130 118 masch 37 C m Mugnai Walter Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 45 52 0.04.25
131 119 masch 38 C m Benci Francesco Podistica Il Campino 0 45 57 0.04.25
132 120 masch 42 B m Cicerone Terenzio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 57 0.04.25
133 121 masch 43 B m Segantini Maurizio Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 46 05 0.04.26
134 13 femm 3 H f Polvani Natascia Filirun Team Asd 0 46 10 0.04.26
135 122 masch 44 B m Romano Pasquale U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 16 0.04.27
136 123 masch 45 B m Milani Manuel U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 29 0.04.28
137 124 masch 7 D m Lo Santo Gennaro Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 46 36 0.04.29
138 125 masch 39 C m Romano Salvatore A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 46 44 0.04.30
139 126 masch 40 C m Uncini Massimo Podistica Il Campino 0 46 48 0.04.30
140 127 masch 41 C m Tiberi Moreno A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 46 50 0.04.30
141 14 femm 8 F f Roghi Katia U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 54 0.04.31
142 128 masch 8 D m Cini Alessandro Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 46 59 0.04.31
143 129 masch 9 D m Barbetti Alessandro Atl.Sinalunga 0 46 59 0.04.31
144 130 masch 35 A m Liberatori Marco Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 47 09 0.04.32
145 131 masch 42 C m Cioncolini Gianluca U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 12 0.04.32
146 132 masch 46 B m Falsini Andrea Filirun Team Asd 0 47 23 0.04.33
147 133 masch 43 C m Moretti Cristiano Podistica Il Campino 0 47 34 0.04.34
148 134 masch 44 C m Marziali Danilo Runcard 0 47 39 0.04.35
149 135 masch 45 C m Bigi Adriano Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 47 42 0.04.35
150 136 masch 46 C m Valente Francesco A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 47 47 0.04.36
151 137 masch 47 B m Ricci Samuele Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 47 48 0.04.36
152 138 masch 48 B m Picinotti Lorenzo G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 47 54 0.04.36
153 139 masch 47 C m Sbanchi Eugenio Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 47 57 0.04.37
154 140 masch 48 C m Menchetti Adriano Podistica Il Campino 0 47 58 0.04.37
155 15 femm 4 G f Fidolini Cristina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 59 0.04.37
156 141 masch 49 B m Taylor Robert James Pol. Policiano 0 48 00 0.04.37
157 142 masch 49 C m Morandi Gianni Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 12 0.04.38
158 143 masch 50 C m Wickramasena Wanniarachechige Pol. Policiano 0 48 13 0.04.38
159 144 masch 51 C m Giorno Giacomo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 48 13 0.04.38
160 16 femm 5 G f Innocenti Silvia G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 48 13 0.04.38
161 145 masch 52 C m Montigiani Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 14 0.04.38
162 146 masch 53 C m Lamarca Aldo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 48 19 0.04.39
163 147 masch 54 C m Vagheggi Paolo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 48 20 0.04.39
164 148 masch 36 A m Cerini Fabio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 39 0.04.41
165 149 masch 1 E m Lombardi Mario U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 46 0.04.41
166 150 masch 55 C m De Martino Matteo Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 48 51 0.04.42
167 151 masch 10 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 00 0.04.43
168 152 masch 11 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 49 00 0.04.43
169 153 masch 37 A m Duranti Emiliano Trail Running Project Asd 0 49 03 0.04.43
170 17 femm 6 G f Alberti Lucia Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 03 0.04.43
171 154 masch 56 C m Rossi Stefano Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 49 11 0.04.44
172 155 masch 50 B m Baglioni Luca Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 49 11 0.04.44
173 156 masch 51 B m Alberti Daniel U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 13 0.04.44
174 157 masch 2 E m Sinatti Moreno U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 13 0.04.44
175 18 femm 4 H f Monciatti Manuela Atl. Castello 0 49 18 0.04.44
176 158 masch 38 A m Tamburi Luca Runcard 0 49 28 0.04.45
177 19 femm 5 H f Errante Angela Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 30 0.04.46
178 20 femm 6 H f Bove Antonella Podistica Il Campino 0 49 32 0.04.46
179 159 masch 57 C m Tundo Roberto Podistica Il Campino 0 49 41 0.04.47
180 160 masch 12 D m Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 42 0.04.47
181 161 masch 13 D m Amato Tommaso G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 49 45 0.04.47
182 21 femm 9 F f Checcaglini Giada U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 49 0.04.47
183 22 femm 10 F f Torzini Federica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 49 0.04.47
184 162 masch 58 C m Cafagna Antonio Atl.Sinalunga 0 49 50 0.04.48
185 163 masch 59 C m Boncompagni Riccardo Podistica Il Campino 0 50 00 0.04.49
186 164 masch 60 C m Pomaranzi Erio Podistica Il Campino 0 50 01 0.04.49
187 165 masch 52 B m Bucini Stefano Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 50 08 0.04.49
188 166 masch 39 A m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl.Sinalunga 0 50 23 0.04.51
189 23 femm 7 H f Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 29 0.04.51
190 167 masch 61 C m Matini Luigi U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 31 0.04.51
191 168 masch 53 B m Mariottoni Gabriele Atl.Sinalunga 0 51 00 0.04.54
192 169 masch 3 E m Pucci Miro U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 08 0.04.55
193 24 femm 8 H f Mascolo Carmela Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 51 19 0.04.56
194 170 masch 54 B m Vannini Francesco Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 51 23 0.04.56
195 171 masch 14 D m Tiezzi Massimo Atl.Sinalunga 0 51 33 0.04.57
196 172 masch 40 A m Coradeschi Leonardo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 08 0.05.01
197 173 masch 55 B m Milaneschi Daniele Filirun Team Asd 0 52 10 0.05.01
198 174 masch 62 C m Brocchi Paolo G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 52 25 0.05.02
199 175 masch 41 A m Rossi Federico Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 52 25 0.05.02
200 176 masch 42 A m Paolucci Luca Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 52 37 0.05.04
201 25 femm 7 G f Bachini Marcella Filirun Team Asd 0 52 42 0.05.04
202 177 masch 15 D m Martino Antonio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 52 0.05.05
203 178 masch 63 C m Pitti Luca U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 13 0.05.07
204 179 masch 56 B m Carratura Gianluca Runcard 0 53 15 0.05.07
205 26 femm 9 H f Mancini Gianna Filirun Team Asd 0 53 16 0.05.07
206 180 masch 57 B m Faffini Marco Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 53 25 0.05.08
207 181 masch 16 D m Jovine Edoardo Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 53 30 0.05.09
208 27 femm 11 F f Menci Asia Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 53 32 0.05.09
209 182 masch 64 C m Lamberti Mario Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 53 53 0.05.11
210 183 masch 65 C m Rinaldi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 54 0.05.11
211 184 masch 66 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 53 55 0.05.11
212 185 masch 17 D m Bigiarini Carlo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 55 0.05.11
213 186 masch 18 D m Casciano Pio Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 53 58 0.05.11
214 187 masch 19 D m Barabuffi Aliberto Atl.Sinalunga 0 54 14 0.05.13
215 188 masch 58 B m Ceccanibbi Franco U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 15 0.05.13
216 189 masch 67 C m Esposito Cristiano Atl.Sinalunga 0 54 30 0.05.14
217 190 masch 20 D m Ceccarelli Paolo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 31 0.05.15
218 191 masch 68 C m Crulli Paolo Runcard 0 54 33 0.05.15
219 192 masch 59 B m Sacchetti Pierpaolo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 03 0.05.18
220 28 femm 8 G f Sileno Alterina U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 04 0.05.18
221 29 femm 9 G f Gallorini Roberta Filirun Team Asd 0 55 04 0.05.18
222 193 masch 21 D m Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 13 0.05.19
223 194 masch 4 E m Caneschi Marcello Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 55 14 0.05.19
224 195 masch 69 C m Marini Stefano Runcard 0 55 28 0.05.20
225 30 femm 10 G f Scaccioni Chiara Filirun Team Asd 0 55 36 0.05.21
226 31 femm 11 G f Panoni Daniela Trail Running Project Asd 0 55 40 0.05.21
227 32 femm 12 F f Fei Eleonora U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 43 0.05.21
228 196 masch 70 C m Pacini Mauro Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 15 0.05.25
229 33 femm 10 H f Cretella Sofia G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 56 48 0.05.28
230 34 femm 12 G f Acciai Marusca Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 56 48 0.05.28
231 197 masch 22 D m Cocchi Umberto U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 56 0.05.29
232 35 femm 13 G f Bracciali Cristiana Filirun Team Asd 0 57 20 0.05.31
233 198 masch 60 B m Gambineri Christian Filirun Team Asd 0 57 57 0.05.34
234 199 masch 23 D m Contemori Mauro Atl.Sinalunga 0 58 29 0.05.37
235 200 masch 61 B m Matteucci Ivano Runcard 0 58 29 0.05.37
236 36 femm 11 H f Rosadini Federica Filirun Team Asd 1 00 15 0.05.48
237 37 femm 13 F f Fratini Alessandra Filirun Team Asd 1 01 17 0.05.54
238 38 femm 14 G f Micheletti Irene U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 45 0.05.56
239 201 masch 5 E m Bignardi Ivo U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 37
240 39 femm 12 H f Marraghini  Patrizia U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 43
241 202 masch 6 E m Fosi  Giorgio U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 32  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…