www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Domenica 2 giugno 2019
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 46 41 16,71 3.35
2 2 masch 2 C m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 47 41 16,359 3.40
3 3 masch 1 A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 47 43 16,348 3.40
4 4 masch 1 D m Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 47 56 16,274 3.41
5 5 masch 3 C m Merluzzo Matteo 1987 O.R.S.T. 2.0 0 49 43 15,69 3.49
6 6 masch 2 D m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Pol. Policiano 0 50 37 15,411 3.54
7 7 masch 4 C m Banelli  Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 50 47 15,361 3.54
8 8 masch 1 B m Rossi Lorenzo 1992 Pol. Policiano 0 50 49 15,35 3.55
9 9 masch 3 D m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 01 15,29 3.55
10 10 masch 1 E m Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 0 51 04 15,275 3.56
11 11 masch 2 E m Grazzini Paolo 1976 A.S.D. Weloveinsulina 0 51 20 15,196 3.57
12 12 masch 1 F m Donnini  Edimaro 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 51 46 15,069 3.59
13 13 masch 3 E m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 Pol. Policiano 0 51 52 15,04 3.59
14 14 masch 2 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 00 15,001 4.00
15 15 masch 4 D m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 10 14,953 4.01
16 16 masch 3 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 26 14,877 4.02
17 17 masch 4 E m Merli Federico 1976 Pol. Policiano 0 52 39 14,816 4.03
18 18 masch 2 F m Refi   Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 52 48 14,774 4.04
19 19 masch 5 E m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 52 58 14,727 4.04
20 20 masch 5 C m Frappi Nicola 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 00 14,718 4.05
21 21 masch 1 H m Rosai  Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 07 14,686 4.05
22 22 masch 2 H m Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 12 14,663 4.06
23 23 masch 3 F m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 15 14,649 4.06
24 24 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 53 19 14,631 4.06
25 25 masch 4 B m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 53 29 14,585 4.07
26 26 masch 6 E m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 18 14,366 4.11
27 27 masch 7 E m Pallini  Roberto 1979 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 23 14,344 4.11
28 28 masch 4 F m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 TX Fitness 0 54 35 14,291 4.12
29 29 masch 2 G m Baldacci Graziano 1967 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 54 42 14,261 4.12
30 30 masch 3 G m Fontani  Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 08 14,149 4.14
31 31 masch 4 G m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 30 14,055 4.16
32 32 masch 5 G m Borri Marco 1969 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 55 36 14,03 4.17
33 33 masch 5 F m Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team Asd 0 55 40 14,013 4.17
34 34 masch 5 D m Merlini Paolo 1983 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 41 14,009 4.17
35 35 masch 6 D m Schicchi  Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 44 13,996 4.17
36 1 femm 1 E f Piccini Manuela 1976 La Sbarra & I Grilli 0 55 55 13,95 4.18
37 36 masch 6 F m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 56 24 13,831 4.20
38 37 masch 3 H m Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 Filirun Team Asd 0 56 49 13,729 4.22
39 2 femm 1 G f Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Filirun Team Asd 0 57 11 13,641 4.24
40 38 masch 7 D m Redondi Fabio 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 57 12 13,637 4.24
41 39 masch 7 F m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 57 13 13,633 4.24
42 40 masch 8 F m Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 0 57 14 13,629 4.24
43 41 masch 8 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 57 18 13,613 4.24
44 42 masch 4 H m Placido Giancarlo 1962 Runners Chieti 0 57 32 13,558 4.26
45 43 masch 9 F m Campani Massimo 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 34 13,55 4.26
46 3 femm 1 C f Di Benedetto Marika 1986 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 57 37 13,539 4.26
47 44 masch 10 F m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 57 39 13,531 4.26
48 45 masch 11 F m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 58 10 13,411 4.28
49 4 femm 1 F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 58 19 13,376 4.29
50 46 masch 6 G m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 58 21 13,368 4.29
51 47 masch 5 H m Gabarrini Angelo 1961 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 0 58 54 13,244 4.32
52 48 masch 9 D m Prosa  Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 59 13,225 4.32
53 49 masch 6 H m Quattrucci Marco 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 09 13,188 4.33
54 50 masch 10 D m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 59 11 13,18 4.33
55 51 masch 12 F m Ricciarelli Riccardo 1974 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 59 22 13,14 4.34
56 52 masch 8 E m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 36 13,088 4.35
57 53 masch 2 A m Pedagna Simone 2001 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 59 13,004 4.37
58 5 femm 2 C f Liberatori Francesca 1985 Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 00 06 12,979 4.37
59 6 femm 2 G f Lachi Roberta 1967 Filirun Team Asd 1 00 20 12,929 4.38
60 54 masch 13 F m Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 00 24 12,915 4.39
61 55 masch 11 D m Bigazzi Daniele 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 26 12,908 4.39
62 56 masch 14 F m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 00 29 12,897 4.39
63 57 masch 1 I m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 45 12,84 4.40
64 58 masch 7 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 54 12,809 4.41
65 59 masch 12 D m Petrilli  Donato 1983 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 00 12,788 4.42
66 7 femm 2 F f Gabrielli Stefania 1974 La Sbarra & I Grilli 1 01 11 12,749 4.42
67 60 masch 2 I m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 13 12,742 4.43
68 8 femm 2 E f Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Capanne Pro Loco Athl. Team 1 01 16 12,732 4.43
69 9 femm 3 E f Gatto Maria 1977 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 01 33 12,673 4.44
70 61 masch 8 G m Riccio Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 35 12,667 4.44
71 62 masch 3 I m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 01 39 12,653 4.45
72 63 masch 9 G m Falcioni Francesco 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 42 12,643 4.45
73 10 femm 3 G f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 1 01 44 12,636 4.45
74 64 masch 15 F m Righi Francesco 1973 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 01 47 12,626 4.45
75 65 masch 4 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 02 03 12,571 4.46
76 66 masch 13 D m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 14 12,534 4.47
77 67 masch 10 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1 02 22 12,507 4.48
78 68 masch 16 F m Rosi  David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 02 29 12,484 4.48
79 69 masch 11 G m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 02 34 12,467 4.49
80 70 masch 12 G m Bianchi Gianni 1967 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 02 36 12,461 4.49
81 71 masch 6 C m Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 42 12,441 4.49
82 72 masch 13 G m Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 1 02 46 12,428 4.50
83 73 masch 7 H m Calabrò Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 02 12,375 4.51
84 74 masch 5 I m Sardo Fabrizio 1958 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 03 16 12,33 4.52
85 75 masch 14 D m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 29 12,287 4.53
86 76 masch 14 G m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 31 12,281 4.53
87 77 masch 15 G m Tiezzi Roberto 1965 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 03 33 12,275 4.53
88 78 masch 8 H m Pierini Giuseppe 1961 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 03 34 12,271 4.53
89 79 masch 17 F m Procacci Nadio 1970 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 03 42 12,246 4.54
90 80 masch 9 E m Raiola Francesco 1976 Pol. Policiano 1 03 44 12,239 4.54
91 81 masch 16 G m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 1 04 05 12,172 4.56
92 82 masch 15 D m Zappalorti Alessio 1980 Avis Foiano 1 04 26 12,106 4.57
93 83 masch 16 D m Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 1 04 40 12,063 4.58
94 84 masch 7 C m Amantini Manuel 1985 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 04 41 12,059 4.59
95 11 femm 4 E f Piastra Lorena 1977 TX Fitness 1 04 45 12,047 4.59
96 85 masch 1 L m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 04 53 12,022 4.59
97 86 masch 1 M m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 56 12,013 5.00
98 87 masch 6 I m Castellucci Corrado 1959 Atletica Ponticino 1 05 14 11,958 5.01
99 88 masch 2 L m Farano Giovanni 1954 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 27 11,918 5.02
100 89 masch 3 L m Cannoni Mirko 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 32 11,903 5.02
101 90 masch 17 G m Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 05 35 11,894 5.03
102 91 masch 8 C m Marconi Luca 1988 Runcard 1 05 39 11,882 5.03
103 92 masch 10 E m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 50 11,849 5.04
104 93 masch 9 H m Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1 05 53 11,84 5.04
105 12 femm 1 A f Turchetti Giulia 1996 Atletica Capanne Pro Loco Athl. 1 06 23 11,751 5.06
106 94 masch 10 H m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 25 11,745 5.07
107 95 masch 7 I m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 06 50 11,671 5.08
108 96 masch 11 H m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 06 54 11,66 5.09
109 97 masch 12 H m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 04 11,631 5.10
110 98 masch 11 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 17 11,593 5.11
111 13 femm 5 E f Vanni Monica 1978 Runcard 1 07 20 11,585 5.11
112 99 masch 2 M m Lombardi Mario 1949 Pol. Policiano 1 07 26 11,568 5.11
113 100 masch 9 C m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 54 11,488 5.13
114 101 masch 18 G m Semeraro Andrea 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 56 11,482 5.14
115 102 masch 12 E m Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 58 11,477 5.14
116 103 masch 13 H m Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 00 11,471 5.14
117 104 masch 13 E m Nappini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 03 11,463 5.14
118 105 masch 19 G m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 08 05 11,457 5.14
119 106 masch 18 F m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 08 11,449 5.14
120 14 femm 3 F f Fidolini Cristina 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 11 11,44 5.15
121 107 masch 14 H m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 08 12 11,438 5.15
122 108 masch 10 C m Mariani Michael 1988 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 08 26 11,399 5.16
123 109 masch 15 H m Giombetti Gabriele 1963 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 08 35 11,374 5.17
124 110 masch 16 H m Poggianti Francesco 1963 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 1 08 36 11,371 5.17
125 15 femm 4 F f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 08 44 11,349 5.17
126 111 masch 17 D m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 47 11,341 5.17
127 112 masch 8 I m Taccari Mario 1955 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 02 11,3 5.19
128 113 masch 20 G m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 14 11,267 5.20
129 114 masch 14 E m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 09 26 11,234 5.20
130 115 masch 21 G m Berilli  Fabio 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 09 35 11,21 5.21
131 116 masch 11 C m Betti Giovanni  1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 09 39 11,199 5.21
132 117 masch 17 H m Tocci Biagio 1961 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 09 46 11,181 5.22
133 16 femm 1 B f Ceccon Chiara 1992 T -  Lab Asd 1 09 48 11,175 5.22
134 118 masch 22 G m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 09 55 11,157 5.23
135 119 masch 19 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 57 11,151 5.23
136 120 masch 18 H m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1 10 08 11,122 5.24
137 121 masch 19 H m Mecarone  Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 10 09 11,12 5.24
138 122 masch 23 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 10 12 11,112 5.24
139 123 masch 20 H m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 15 11,104 5.24
140 124 masch 24 G m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 10 19 11,093 5.25
141 125 masch 20 F m Fasano Francesco 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 10 36 11,049 5.26
142 126 masch 4 L m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 44 11,028 5.26
143 17 femm 3 C f Bruttini Virginia 1985 T -  Lab Asd 1 10 47 11,02 5.27
144 127 masch 21 F m Barbaccia Arturo 1971 A.P.D. San Gimignano 1 10 57 10,994 5.27
145 128 masch 21 H m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 10 59 10,989 5.28
146 129 masch 22 F m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 01 10,984 5.28
147 18 femm 1 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 08 10,966 5.28
148 130 masch 25 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 11 11 10,958 5.29
149 19 femm 4 C f Checcaglini Giada 1987 Pol. Policiano 1 11 24 10,925 5.30
150 131 masch 15 E m Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Capanne Pro Loco Athl. Team 1 11 40 10,884 5.31
151 132 masch 22 H m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 11 44 10,874 5.31
152 20 femm 5 C f Udris Maria 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 50 10,859 5.32
153 133 masch 5 L m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1 11 52 10,854 5.32
154 134 masch 26 G m De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 1 11 55 10,846 5.32
155 135 masch 16 E m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 57 10,841 5.32
156 136 masch 23 H m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 12 00 10,834 5.32
157 21 femm 4 G f Bencini Alessandra 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 11 10,806 5.33
158 22 femm 6 C f Alberti Giulia 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 13 10,801 5.33
159 137 masch 27 G m Benedetti Mario 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 14 10,799 5.33
160 138 masch 18 D m Marmorini Jacopo 1982 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 12 22 10,779 5.34
161 23 femm 1 I f Del Bianco Silvia 1954 TX Fitness 1 12 26 10,769 5.34
162 139 masch 24 H m Solfanelli Mirco 1964 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 12 30 10,759 5.35
163 140 masch 28 G m Toti Sauro 1965 Podistica Prato Nord A.S.D. 1 12 41 10,732 5.35
164 24 femm 5 G f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Podistica Prato Nord A.S.D. 1 12 45 10,722 5.36
165 141 masch 25 H m Nati Maurizio 1962 Maiano G.S. 1 13 10 10,661 5.38
166 142 masch 29 G m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 14 10,651 5.38
167 143 masch 23 F m Dragoni Marco 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 13 18 10,642 5.38
168 25 femm 6 E f Cozzari Marianna 1977 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 1 13 27 10,62 5.39
169 144 masch 26 H m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 35 10,601 5.40
170 26 femm 2 A f Taddeucci Alice 1996 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 43 10,582 5.40
171 27 femm 5 F f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 57 10,548 5.41
172 145 masch 12 C m Moretti Amedeo 1985 Atletica Ponticino 1 13 59 10,543 5.41
173 146 masch 9 I m Nappi Enrico 1958 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 1 14 02 10,536 5.42
174 147 masch 24 F m Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1 14 05 10,529 5.42
175 148 masch 10 I m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 18 10,499 5.43
176 28 femm 2 H f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 14 37 10,454 5.44
177 149 masch 25 F m Milaneschi Daniele 1971 Filirun Team Asd 1 14 39 10,449 5.45
178 150 masch 1 N m Fani Azelio 1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario GR 1 14 43 10,44 5.45
179 29 femm 7 E f Lasi Alinda 1979 Bologna Trail Team 1 14 51 10,421 5.45
180 151 masch 17 E m Cavazzini Giacomo 1978 Bologna Trail Team 1 14 52 10,419 5.46
181 30 femm 6 F f Neri Serena 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 00 10,401 5.46
182 152 masch 3 M m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 15 05 10,389 5.47
183 31 femm 7 F f Massaro Elisabetta 1972 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 15 08 10,382 5.47
184 32 femm 3 H f Mancini Gianna 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 15 19 10,357 5.48
185 153 masch 30 G m Menconi Antonello 1967 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 1 15 21 10,352 5.48
186 33 femm 8 F f Rubeca Rosita 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 24 10,345 5.48
187 34 femm 9 F f Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 15 41 10,307 5.49
188 35 femm 6 G f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 16 03 10,257 5.51
189 36 femm 7 C f Ensoli Monica 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 05 10,252 5.51
190 154 masch 26 F m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 46 10,161 5.54
191 155 masch 18 E m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 1 17 34 10,056 5.58
192 156 masch 27 F m Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 43 10,037 5.59
193 157 masch 31 G m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 1 17 48 10,026 5.59
194 37 femm 10 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 08 9,983 6.01
195 158 masch 13 C m Pantaleone Luca 1989 Runcard 1 18 21 9,956 6.02
196 38 femm 4 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 18 24 9,949 6.02
197 159 masch 11 I m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 18 32 9,933 6.02
198 160 masch 12 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 19 01 9,872 6.05
199 161 masch 19 D m Bonvissuto Michele 1982 Runcard 1 19 21 9,83 6.06
200 39 femm 5 H f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 19 24 9,824 6.06
201 162 masch 32 G m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 1 19 29 9,814 6.07
202 40 femm 11 F f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 20 21 9,708 6.11
203 163 masch 33 G m Rossetti Stefano 1968 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 20 22 9,706 6.11
204 164 masch 28 F m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 20 48 9,654 6.13
205 165 masch 34 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 20 50 9,65 6.13
206 166 masch 35 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 19 9,593 6.15
207 167 masch 6 L m Liberti Renzo 1950 Grifo Runners Perugia A.S.D. 1 21 44 9,544 6.17
208 41 femm 1 D f Violetta Alessandra 1982 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1 21 56 9,52 6.18
209 168 masch 36 G m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 22 01 9,511 6.19
210 42 femm 8 C f Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 22 03 9,507 6.19
211 43 femm 12 F f Perez Barbara 1974 Avis Foiano 1 22 19 9,476 6.20
212 169 masch 27 H m Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide 1 23 03 9,392 6.23
213 170 masch 29 F m Aiello Luca 1972 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 1 23 07 9,385 6.24
214 44 femm 8 E f Dascalu Mirella Laura 1975 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 1 23 10 9,379 6.24
215 45 femm 13 F f Topini Donatella 1971 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 1 23 13 9,374 6.24
216 171 masch 19 E m Meacci Gianpaolo 1979 Libero 1 23 15 9,37 6.24
217 172 masch 28 H m Piccini Bernardino 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 23 18 9,364 6.24
218 173 masch 7 L m Rondini Stefano 1954 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 23 32 9,338 6.26
219 46 femm 2 D f Nandesi Tiziana 1982 ATL. Avis Magione 1 24 03 9,281 6.28
220 174 masch 30 F m Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 1 24 10 9,268 6.28
221 175 masch 31 F m Bracciali Ilio 1972 A.S.D. Weloveinsulina 1 24 46 9,202 6.31
222 47 femm 7 G f Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 25 06 9,166 6.33
223 176 masch 32 F m Fedeli Alessio 1972 Mtb Valdichiana 1 25 11 9,157 6.33
224 177 masch 20 E m Valdambrini Simone 1975 Mtb Valdichiana 1 25 12 9,155 6.33
225 48 femm 2 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 25 21 9,139 6.34
226 178 masch 37 G m Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 25 37 9,111 6.35
227 49 femm 9 E f Massa Carla 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 25 51 9,086 6.36
228 50 femm 14 F f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 26 26 9,025 6.39
229 179 masch 29 H m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 26 50 8,983 6.41
230 51 femm 10 E f Micheletti Irene 1976 Pol. Policiano 1 27 02 8,962 6.42
231 52 femm 15 F f Martini  Beatrice 1971 Podistica Il Campino 1 27 47 8,886 6.45
232 53 femm 8 G f Appolloni Daniela 1965 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 52 8,877 6.46
233 54 femm 6 H f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 28 00 8,864 6.46
234 55 femm 9 G f Mecarone  Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 28 50 8,781 6.50
235 180 masch 30 H m Barbabianca Enrico 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 29 27 8,72 6.53
236 181 masch 33 F m Cardarelli Federico 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 29 28 8,719 6.53
237 182 masch 13 I m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 30 14 8,645 6.56
238 183 masch 8 L m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 30 16 8,641 6.57
239 56 femm 11 E f Frigura Luminita 1979 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 30 31 8,618 6.58
240 184 masch 14 I m Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 30 38 8,606 6.58
241 57 femm 10 G f Rosadini Federica 1967 Filirun Team Asd 1 32 13 8,459 7.06
242 185 masch 38 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 38 09 7,947 7.33
243 58 femm 12 E f Fabianelli  Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 39 39 7,828 7.40
244 186 masch 15 I m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 43 19 7,55 7.57
245 187 masch 4 M m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 45 37 7,385 8.07
246 188 masch 2 N m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Pol. Policiano 1 46 44 7,308 8.13
247 59 femm 16 F f Salvucci Sabrina 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 2 05 18 6,225 9.38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…