www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
11a NOTTURNA CORRI E MANGIA A TAVARNELLE
Martedi 4 giugno 2019
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA  (FI)
KM  9,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi posti  di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Bianchi Filippo Il Ponte Scandicci 0 33 34
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Iuliani Cristiano GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 34 04
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Sandroni Daniele Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 34 59
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Tozzi Federico Sevenlife SSD 0 35 22
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Cesari Giacomo G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 0 35 25
6 6 masch 1 vet masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 27
7 7 masch 6 ass masch Ferrigno Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 35 44
8 8 masch 7 ass masch Taddei Andrea Podistica Rico Sport ASD 0 35 54
9 9 masch 8 ass masch Trentanovi Leonardo ASD Montelupo Runners 0 36 06
10 10 masch 9 ass masch Ottanelli Alessio A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 36 14
11 11 masch 10 ass masch Lazzeri Alessio Tavarnelle U.P. 0 36 33
12 12 masch 11 ass masch Del Bravo Dario ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 0 37 08
13 13 masch 12 ass masch Nesi Rudy Tavarnelle U.P. 0 37 22
14 14 masch 2 vet masch Dabizzi Andrea Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 37 38
15 15 masch 13 ass masch Almonti Andrea Sporting Club Certaldo 0 37 46
16 16 masch 3 vet masch Castellacci Duccio ASD Montalbano Vitolini 0 37 59
17 17 masch 4 vet masch Antonelli Alberto Mezzana Le Lumache A.S.D. 0 38 11
18 18 masch 14 ass masch Romano Alessandro Ass. Rondinella del Torrino 0 38 17
19 19 masch 15 ass masch Cesetti Francesco GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 38 24
20 20 masch 16 ass masch Lombardi Gianni ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite 0 38 26
21 21 masch 17 ass masch Riccieri Aldo AVIS Deruta 0 38 32
22 22 masch 18 ass masch Caini Mauro Sevenlife SSD 0 38 39
23 23 masch 5 vet masch Capolingua Giuseppe S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 41
24 24 masch 19 ass masch Viti Fabrizio ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 38 43
25 25 masch 20 ass masch Vescichelli Andrea Eventsport A.S.D. 0 38 45
26 26 masch 21 ass masch Mirabile Francesco Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 0 38 46
27 27 masch 22 ass masch Pasqualetti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 57
28 28 masch 23 ass masch Chianese Domenico Pod. Caserta 0 38 59
29 29 masch 1 arg masch Scortichini Agostino Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 39 05
30 30 masch 2 arg masch Tofanelli Alberto ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 39 19
31 31 masch 6 vet masch Xxxxxx  Raffaele ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 39 24
32 32 masch 24 ass masch Pulcinelli Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 33
33 33 masch 7 vet masch Meucci Luciano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 35
34 34 masch 25 ass masch Giannitti Pietro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 39 43
35 35 masch 8 vet masch Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 47
36 36 masch 26 ass masch Bichi Lorenzo Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 39 48
37 37 masch 27 ass masch Capecci Niccolo' ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 39 52
38 38 masch 3 arg masch Masini Giovanni Caricentro 0 39 54
39 39 masch 9 vet masch Filauro Gianpaolo Gruppo Podistico Parco Alpi Apuane 0 40 02
40 40 masch 28 ass masch Becattelli Marco ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 40 04
41 41 masch 29 ass masch Guerrini Massimiliano Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 0 40 06
42 42 masch 30 ass masch Melino Marco ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 40 28
43 43 masch 31 ass masch Palmas Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 40 44
44 44 masch 32 ass masch Fratini Simone A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 40 52
45 45 masch 33 ass masch Venturi Bernardo   0 41 16
46 46 masch 34 ass masch Fiore Francesco Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 41 35
47 47 masch 4 arg masch Balestri Stefano ASD Atletica Vinci 0 41 45
48 48 masch 10 vet masch Bardotti Sandro Atletica Castello 0 41 48
49 49 masch 35 ass masch Leardini Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 41 54
50 50 masch 36 ass masch Tinti Leonardo ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 0 41 57
51 51 masch 11 vet masch Huynh Van Cuong ASD Atletica Capraia e Limite 0 42 07
52 52 masch 12 vet masch Salvadori Alessio G.S. Maiano 0 42 13
53 53 masch 37 ass masch Tilli Andrea Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 42 20
54 54 masch 13 vet masch Franchini Luca ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 0 42 22
55 55 masch 5 arg masch Covarelli Mauro AVIS Perugia 0 42 28
56 1 femm 1 ass femm Barboi Camelia Isolotto A.P.D. 0 42 32
57 56 masch 38 ass masch Sassetti Roberto Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 42 48
58 57 masch 6 arg masch Ligi Fabrizio   0 43 05
59 58 masch 39 ass masch Barone Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 43 14
60 59 masch 14 vet masch Perrini Paolo G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD 0 43 18
61 60 masch 40 ass masch Migliorini Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 20
62 61 masch 15 vet masch Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 43 21
63 62 masch 16 vet masch Nistri Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 0 43 23
64 63 masch 7 arg masch Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 43 33
65 64 masch 17 vet masch Minervini Luca Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 0 43 47
66 65 masch 18 vet masch Ceccherini Massimo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 43 48
67 66 masch 41 ass masch Poggi Francesco Tavarnelle U.P. 0 43 53
68 67 masch 19 vet masch Pampaloni Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 04
69 2 femm 2 ass femm Coppola Cinzia ASD GS. Pieve a Ripoli 0 44 22
70 68 masch 42 ass masch Guasti Gianluca ASD Montalbano Vitolini 0 44 26
71 69 masch 43 ass masch Bardotti Massimo Atletica Castello 0 44 36
72 70 masch 44 ass masch Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 40
73 71 masch 20 vet masch Stefanini Moreno A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca 0 45 04
74 72 masch 8 arg masch Fusi Mauro Terre di Siena 0 45 06
75 73 masch 9 arg masch Poggetto Emilio ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 45 15
76 74 masch 45 ass masch Sprugnoli Simone   0 45 30
77 3 femm 3 ass femm Basccetti Beatrice Isolotto A.P.D. 0 45 35
78 75 masch 10 arg masch Soni Marco Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 45 55
79 76 masch 46 ass masch Cambi Luca ACSD Muzika 0 46 02
80 77 masch 11 arg masch Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 46 17
81 78 masch 47 ass masch Gambuti Cosimo Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 46 45
82 79 masch 48 ass masch Emili Vieri Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 46 49
83 80 masch 21 vet masch Zoda Giuseppe Equinox 0 46 56
84 81 masch 12 arg masch Burrini Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 47 28
85 82 masch 49 ass masch Calonaci Saverio GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 47 36
86 83 masch 50 ass masch Formigli Andrea   0 47 55
87 4 femm 4 ass femm Rossi Roberta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 08
88 5 femm 5 ass femm Donzellini Barbara Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 49 05
89 84 masch 22 vet masch Bellosi Alberto Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 49 35
90 85 masch 13 arg masch Santini Luciano ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 0 49 42
91 86 masch 51 ass masch Guerri Lorenzo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 49 45
92 6 femm 6 ass femm Morelli Klizia ASD Empoli Triathlon 0 49 59
93 87 masch 23 vet masch Anselmi Gianni Sevenlife SSD 0 50 10
94 88 masch 24 vet masch Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 50 16
95 89 masch 25 vet masch Ciampalini Massimo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 50 20
96 90 masch 26 vet masch Benelli Fabio   0 50 30
97 91 masch 52 ass masch Callaioli Riccardo S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 50 58
98 92 masch 27 vet masch Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano 0 51 27
99 93 masch 14 arg masch Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Pop. Grassina ASD 0 51 57
100 7 femm 7 ass femm Papalini Sonia Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 0 52 30
101 8 femm 8 ass femm Ferroni Virginia Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 52 38
102 94 masch 28 vet masch Moda Alessandro Club Sportivo Firenze pol. dil.ca 0 52 48
103 95 masch 29 vet masch Ficozzi Paolo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 53 19
104 96 masch 15 arg masch Santini Piero ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 0 53 24
105 9 femm 9 ass femm Scaffai Evelina Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 0 53 29
106 97 masch 53 ass masch Maoggi Lorenzo Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 0 53 31
107 98 masch 16 arg masch Ferroni Arrigo Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 53 42
108 99 masch 17 arg masch Maestrini Tiberio Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 53 44
109 100 masch 30 vet masch Sestini Maurizio Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 55 54
110 10 femm 10 ass femm Rigacci Maia Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 55 55
111 101 masch 18 arg masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 14
112 102 masch 19 arg masch Rocco Giorgio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 34
113 103 masch 31 vet masch Bartolini Luciano Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 0 57 56
114 104 masch 32 vet masch Bianchi Lorenzo A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 56
115 105 masch 54 ass masch Cinci Nicola G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 58 04
116 11 femm 11 ass femm Giannini Valeria Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 0 58 06
117 12 femm 12 ass femm Greco Concettina G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 58 09
118 106 masch 55 ass masch Giannini Paolo A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 59 06
119 107 masch 20 arg masch Cherotti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 0 59 30
120 108 masch 33 vet masch Calonaci Stefano GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 01 22
121 13 femm 13 ass femm Silori Cinzia GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 1 06 03
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…