www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  CLASSICO  TRAIL
Sabato 8 giugno 2019
CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI
Km  23
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Naldi Lorenzo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 32 16
2 2 masch 1 B m La Banca Domenico  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 33 05
3 3 masch 2 B m Aloia Elio  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 41 17
4 4 masch 3 B m Banelli Luca  Podistica Il Campino 1 42 06
5 5 masch 1 A m Kone Ali  Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 42 45
6 6 masch 2 C m Cerretani Francesco  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 45 26
7 7 masch 3 C m Santucci Marco  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 45 31
8 8 masch 1 D m Mancuso Fulvio  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 46 28
9 9 masch 2 D m Trentanove Lorenzo  G.S.Il Fiorino 1 50 13
10 10 masch 4 B m Dobos Dimitri  A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike Team 1 51 05
11 11 masch 5 B m Mucciarini Simone  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 52 15
12 12 masch 6 B m Paolotti Simone  Club Ausonia Asd 1 55 29
13 13 masch 7 B m Zombardo Andrea  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 55 53
14 14 masch 2 A m De Angelis Giacomo  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 56 02
15 15 masch 8 B m Bellini Alessandro  Il Gregge Ribelle 1 56 36
16 1 femm 1 H f Biagini Francesca  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 56 50
17 16 masch 4 C m Sansoni Matteo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 56 51
18 17 masch 5 C m Attempati Andrea  A.S.D. La Chianina 1 57 52
19 18 masch 6 C m Fiocco Fabrizio  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 1 58 35
20 19 masch 3 D m Bagnai Danny  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 59 01
21 20 masch 9 B m Carobelli Giulio  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 00 07
22 21 masch 4 D m Barchielli Moreno  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 2 00 17
23 22 masch 7 C m Ghiandai Gianni  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 00 28
24 23 masch 10 B m Vessichelli Andrea  Eventsport A.S.D. 2 01 34
25 24 masch 5 D m Bruno Graziano  G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 2 02 38
26 25 masch 8 C m Marroni Edoardo  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 02 45
27 2 femm 1 I f Grunwald Eva  A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 2 03 28
28 26 masch 11 B m Martinelli Alessio  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 2 04 29
29 27 masch 6 D m Fiordi Stefano  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 06 25
30 28 masch 12 B m Mazzini Marco  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 07 04
31 29 masch 9 C m Biagi Giampaolo  Run Card 2 08 49
32 30 masch 13 B m Guidi Federico  C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 2 10 40
33 31 masch 14 B m Torluccio Luca Gaetano  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 11 16
34 32 masch 7 D m Testi Roberto  Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 12 55
35 33 masch 10 C m Margiotta Cristian  A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 14 47
36 34 masch 11 C m Vannini Yuri  Run Card 2 14 59
37 35 masch 12 C m Buccianti Tommaso  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 17 16
38 3 femm 2 I f Haim Mirijam Jacqueline  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 17 42
39 36 masch 1 E m Degl'Innocenti Marco  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 17 42
40 37 masch 13 C m Formigli Andrea  2 18 04
41 38 masch 14 C m Forte Marco  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 20 30
42 39 masch 8 D m Bettati Andrea  2 20 53
43 4 femm 3 I f Aniceti Michela  A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2 20 55
44 40 masch 15 C m Biancalani Giacomo  Podistica Quarrata 2 21 48
45 41 masch 16 C m Marcelli Mirko  Avis Foiano 2 22 21
46 42 masch 2 E m Ferroni Arrigo  Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 2 22 47
47 5 femm 2 H f Sarnelli Stefania  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 24 23
48 43 masch 17 C m Conti Lorenzo  A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 25 40
49 44 masch 9 D m Buccioni Carlo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 27 57
50 45 masch 18 C m Fasano Francesco  Libertas Siena 2 31 41
51 46 masch 10 D m Corona Francesco  Atl. Amat. Avis Castelfidardo 2 32 22
52 6 femm 3 H f Buffolino Debora  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 33 46
53 7 femm 4 H f Becheroni Malina  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 2 36 06
54 47 masch 15 B m Natali Simone  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 2 37 27
55 48 masch 19 C m Barni Andrea  Run Card 2 37 36
56 8 femm 4 I f Sestini Arabella  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 40 30
57 49 masch 11 D m Caldesi Fulvio  A.S.D. La Chianina 2 40 34
58 50 masch 12 D m Foianesi Rossano  Subbiano Marathon 2 40 45
59 51 masch 1 F m Panichi Silvano  Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 2 43 58
60 52 masch 16 B m Arcangeli Alessio  Run Card 2 53 40
61 53 masch 13 D m Martinelli Roberto  ''La Chianina'' 2 59 12
62 54 masch 20 C m Franceschini Mauro  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 59 12
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…