www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 14 giugno 2019
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M /  F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Marconi Simone 1986 Atl. Montalto
2 2 masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Track And Field
3 3 masch Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
4 4 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
5 5 masch Vessichelli Andrea 1989 A.S.D. Eventsport
6 6 masch Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
7 7 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D. Sevenlife
8 8 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
9 9 masch Galgani Giuseppe 1982 A.S.D. Eventsport
10 10 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
11 11 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
12 12 masch Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
13 13 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora  1948
14 14 masch Chini Francesco 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 15 masch Rondini Simone 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste
17 17 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
18 1 femm Municchi Marcella 1968 A.S.D. Costa d'Argento
19 18 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
20 19 masch Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
21 20 masch Mastrangeli Spartaco 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
22 21 masch Poggi Francesco 1989 Pol. Tavarnelle
23 22 masch Pampaloni Gianni 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
24 23 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
25 24 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
26 25 masch Nardomarino Valerio 1999 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
27 26 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
28 27 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
29 28 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D.
30 29 masch Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
31 30 masch Cambi Luca 1978 A.S.D. Muzika
32 31 masch Benocci Fabio 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
33 32 masch Gorini Roberto 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
34 33 masch Pagni Roberto 1964 A.S.D. G.P.A.  Libertas
35 34 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
36 35 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 36 masch Accarigi Paolo 1964 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
38 37 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
39 38 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
40 2 femm Panti Silvia Maria 1966 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D
41 39 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D
42 40 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
43 41 masch Conti Lorenzo 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
44 42 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
46 44 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D
47 3 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
48 4 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
49 45 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 46 masch Bicciocchi Davide 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
51 47 masch Di Lascio Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
52 48 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
53 5 femm Invidia Maria Paola 1971 A.S.D. Vivi Siena
54 49 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
55 50 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
56 51 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 52 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
58 53 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
59 6 femm Fantaccini Barbara 1977 A.S.D. Sevenlife
60 7 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
61 54 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
62 8 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora  1948
63 55 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
64 56 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
65 9 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
66 57 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 A.S.D. G.P.A.  Libertas
67 10 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora  1948
68 58 masch Braconi Simone 1964 A.S.D. Aurora  1948
69 59 masch Pieroni Gianpier 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
70 60 masch Giorgi Rocco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
71 61 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
72 62 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
73 63 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
74 11 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
75 64 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
76 65 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
77 12 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
78 13 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
79 66 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
80 67 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora  1948
81 68 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…