www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
20o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
Da lunedi 3 a sabato 8 giugno 2019
1a Tappa
Lunedi 3 giugno 2019
San Quirico d'Orcia
Km 12,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
Nr. m / f Atleta Anno Società Tempo Tempo
tappa finale
1 1 masch Calcaterra Giorgio 1972 Calcaterra Sport 0.48.49 2 54 08
2 2 masch Burini Matia 1987 Filippide Chiusi 0.49.38 2 58 42
3 3 masch Marchi Emanuele 1975 Lib. Valle Sabbia 0.51.03 2 59 35
4 4 masch Di Stefano Silvio 1970 Cdp-T&Rb Group 0.55.12
5 5 masch Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Filippide Chiusi 0.55.28 3 30 18
6 6 masch Nerucci Davide 1976 Montalcino Trail 0.56.19 3 17 34
7 7 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.11 3 24 03
8 8 masch Ciravegna Marco 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0.58.24 3 27 30
9 9 masch Ghislanzoni Davide 1969 Falchi Lecco 0.58.25 3 26 51
10 10 masch Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0.58.39 3 25 13
11 11 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S. S. 0.59.51 3 29 35
12 12 masch Trovati Luca 1983 Atl. Avis Magione 1.00.34
13 13 masch Visconti Ignazio 1963 Percorrere Il Sile 1.00.47 3 34 57
14 14 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atletica Sinalunga 1.01.35 3 37 07
15 1 femm Madhi Drilona 1984 Il Fiorino 1.02.11 3 38 47
16 15 masch Raino' Romeo 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1.03.12 3 42 36
17 16 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atletica Sinalunga 1.04.45 3 48 21
18 17 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino 1.04.53
19 18 masch Di Betto Jacopo 1982 Atletica Sinalunga 1.06.19 3 58 23
20 19 masch Moritsch Massimo 1957 Athletic Club Belluno 1.06.28 3 58 00
21 2 femm Neznama Eva 1977 Freezone 1.07.04 4 02 35
22 20 masch Giovannelli Moreno 1956 Team Marathon Bike 1.07.06 4 00 12
23 21 masch Bauduino Gianfranco 1951 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1.07.30 4 04 00
24 22 masch Barbieri Aldo 1964 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1.08.04 4 03 07
25 23 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 1.08.19
26 24 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 Torre Del Mangia 1.08.53 4 07 48
27 3 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 Pol. Chianciano 1.09.09 4 07 39
28 25 masch Gargioni Vincenzo  1955 G.S. Montegargnano 1.09.10 4 07 28
29 26 masch Poggianti Francesco 1963 Grifo Runners 1.09.37
30 27 masch Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle 1.10.12 4 10 24
31 28 masch Marzola Giulio 1958 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1.11.13 4 13 54
32 4 femm Martini Licia 1971 Drago Ravenna 1.11.40 4 17 52
33 5 femm Tribbioli Silvia 1971 Grifo Runners 1.13.42
34 29 masch Giombetti Gabriele 1963 Pietralunga Runner 1.13.45
35 30 masch Neri William  1961 Pol. Castelfranco E. 1.13.46 4 23 25
36 31 masch Quagliotto Roberto 1960 Libero 1.13.49 4 17 17
37 32 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1.14.10 4 24 02
38 6 femm Pasquino Aurora 1963 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1.14.16 4 20 21
39 33 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 La Chianina 1.15.13
40 34 masch Perin Tiziano 1958 Terramia 1.17.17 4 25 24
41 35 masch Ceschi Renato 1952 Terramia 1.17.30 4 26 59
42 36 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 Sienarunners 1.17.36 4 34 55
43 37 masch Valente Nicola 1960 Nadir On The Road 1.17.42 4 28 59
44 7 femm Campigotto Maria Teresa 1961 Terramia 1.17.45 4 31 25
45 38 masch Baccaro Giuseppe 1947 Riviera Del Brenta 1.18.02 4 38 35
46 8 femm Brega Daniela 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.18.13 4 35 52
47 39 masch Mazzoli Marco 1959 Libero 1.19.30 4 54 39
48 40 masch Ronchiato Stelio 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 1.19.50 4 25 39
49 41 masch Martinelli Canio 1962 Runforever Aprilia 1.20.12 4 41 22
50 42 masch Frosi Ezio Carlo 1960 Terramia 1.20.25 4 46 28
51 43 masch Rota Fabrizio 1958 Runners Bergamo 1.20.45 5 10 52
52 44 masch Pellegrini Nicola 1947 La Michetta 1.21.19 5 01 53
53 45 masch Mason Laudino 1947 Terramia 1.21.38 4 45 24
54 9 femm Monciatti Manuela 1967 Il Fiorino 1.21.44 4 39 56
55 10 femm Marchesi Silvana  1947 Cross Club Les Fees 1.22.16 4 48 52
56 11 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste 1.22.23 4 47 24
57 46 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Cdp-T&Rb Group 1.22.25 4 48 50
58 47 masch Marchiori Luigi 1947 Terramia 1.23.20 4 54 23
59 48 masch Geddo Paolo Antonio 1964 Terramia 1.23.21 4 52 51
60 49 masch Giraudo Luca 1988 Terramia 1.23.25 3 14 47
61 12 femm Benassi Ivana 1966 Terramia 1.23.51 4 51 19
62 13 femm Baldini Susanna 1961 Team Marathon Bike 1.23.59 4 43 12
63 14 femm Gerlo Giuseppina 1962 Terramia 1.24.19 5 03 47
64 50 masch Fiordi Fabio 1963 Grifo Runners 1.24.58
65 15 femm Fiorentini Anna 1986 Terramia 1.25.10 4 55 07
66 51 masch Baggio Cristoforo 1947 Sai Frecce Bianche 1.25.23 5 09 38
67 52 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 Policiano 1.26.11 4 56 29
68 53 masch Sempreboni Gaetano 1951 Terramia 1.26.40 5 05 33
69 54 masch Nova Gianbasilio 1951 La Michetta 1.26.47 5 07 48
70 55 masch Pacilio Furio 1947 Drago Ravenna 1.27.42 5 17 02
71 56 masch Uffreduzzi Fabio 1950 Drago Ravenna 1.27.44 5 16 41
72 16 femm Borciani Nazzarena 1961 Terramia 1.28.13 5 11 17
73 57 masch Mascarello Bruno 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1.28.15 4 41 00
74 17 femm Spezie Marilena 1952 Terramia 1.28.21 5 13 51
75 18 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atl. Ponticino 1.28.28
76 58 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Sienarunners 1.28.30 5 22 07
77 19 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 R. Valenti Rapolano 1.28.32
78 20 femm Presciutti Giulia 1949 Terramia 1.30.07 7 52 37
79 21 femm Vangone Teresa 1955 Terramia 1.30.09 8 45 37
80 59 masch Pasetto Ivano 1944 Terramia 1.31.00 5 27 34
81 60 masch Beltrame Alberto 1943 Terramia 1.31.25 5 19 21
82 22 femm Zendrini Noemi 1956 Terramia 1.31.46 5 18 10
83 23 femm Musaio Luisa 1961 Runners Bergamo 1.32.07 5 27 38
84 61 masch Mazzoldi Glauco 1947 Libero 1.32.10 5 19 03
85 62 masch Ripani Sandro 1977 Libero 1.32.39 5 00 40
86 63 masch Destri Dario 1950 Terramia 1.32.55 5 33 38
87 24 femm Cioli Katia 1969 Pol. Chianciano 1.33.45 5 29 23
88 64 masch Broglia Franco  1948 La Michetta 1.34.32 5 27 01
89 65 masch Del Grosso Nicola 1948 La Michetta 1.34.47 5 49 45
90 25 femm Gambarelli Maurizia 1961 Terramia 1.36.39 5 32 10
91 66 masch Bottai Michele 1963 Terramia 1.38.04 5 52 24
92 26 femm Bonnin Fiorella 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 1.38.37 5 50 13
93 67 masch Infante Felice 1949 Terramia 1.40.00 6 29 41
94 27 femm Massini Carla 1956 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.40.40 5 53 48
95 68 masch Sammori Luciano 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1.44.10 6 10 18
96 69 masch Miccoli Michele 1942 La Michetta 1.44.14 6 15 32
97 28 femm Massa Martina 1962 R. Valenti Rapolano 1.45.24 6 14 41
98 29 femm Borgoncino Maria Cristina 1963 Il Pontormo Running 1.50.20 6 37 00
99 70 masch Pes Antonio 1959 Terramia 1.50.29 6 52 53
100 71 masch Di Siena Giuseppe 1940 Ostia Runner 1.54.05 6 41 19
101 72 masch Caputi Vittorio 1935 La Michetta 1.54.33 6 42 32
102 30 femm Pellegrini Antonietta 1955 La Michetta 1.55.05 6 36 53
103 73 masch Pasini Pietro 1954 Drago Ravenna 1.57.05 6 32 35
104 74 masch Gazzieri Luciano 1945 Terramia 1.57.24 6 53 13
105 75 masch Rizzo Odone  1949 Libero 1.59.53 6 59 29
106 31 femm Battilani Lorella 1961 La Madonnina 2.00.35 7 13 40
107 32 femm Pizzi Mirella  1965 Mrc 2.03.23 6 53 22
108 76 masch Zoboli Mauro 1949 Mrc 2.03.25 6 53 43
109 77 masch Mariano Renato 1941 La Michetta 2.07.01 7 01 19
110 78 masch Cappa Domenico 1940 La Michetta 2.07.02 7 27 26
111 33 femm Zaccanti Cristina 1958 Libero 2.07.58 7 22 48
112 79 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia 2.08.15 7 43 45
113 80 masch Magnanini Mauro 1950 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 2.08.45 7 33 10
114 81 masch Franceschini Stefano 1957 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 2.10.59 7 10 43
115 82 masch Biagioni Giorgio 1937 Marciatori Barga 2.11.04 7 40 33
116 34 femm Biagioni Elisabetta 1966 Marciatori Barga 2.11.07 7 39 02
117 83 masch Antonelli Angelo  1951 Drago Ravenna 2.11.12 7 18 36
118 84 masch Lupinelli Massimo 1958 Drago Ravenna 2.13.35 7 37 27
119 35 femm Nanni Ambra 1958 Drago Ravenna 2.13.37 7 35 58
120 85 masch Adami Stefano 1961 Terramia 2.18.47 6 45 43
121 36 femm Venturelli Paola 1968 Terramia 2.20.42 6 06 17
122 86 masch Bin Fabio 1967 Terramia 2.25.09 8 18 49
123 37 femm Pisu Anna Maria 1950 Libero 2.25.12 8 38 18
124 38 femm Carbotta Adalgisa 1961 Terramia 2.25.28 6 22 15
125 39 femm Mollica Alessandra 1971 Terramia 2.25.36 6 09 44
126 40 femm Rosberti Sonia Barbara 1970 Terramia 2.25.38 8 18 52
127 41 femm Laghi Domenica 1950 Drago Ravenna 2.26.36 8 07 07
128 42 femm Cavallaro Sonia 1956 Drago Ravenna 2.29.31 8 42 40
129 43 femm Crepaldi Silvia 1968 Terramia 2.30.07 9 04 38
130 44 femm Ferrari Patrizia 1961 Terramia 2.30.09 9 04 13
131 45 femm Maggini Paola 1952 Terramia 2.46.03 10 13 04
132 46 femm Donati Gisella 1954 Terramia 3.02.02 12 33 06
133 87 masch Bombonati Fabrizio 1953 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 3.03.45 8 12 35
134 47 femm Marin Elena 1957 Drago Ravenna 3.03.45 9 15 20
135 48 femm Foggia Cristina 1953 Drago Ravenna 3.03.45 9 15 25
136 49 femm Pozzi Malvina Filomena 1936 Terramia 3.03.45 12 35 57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…