www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
20o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
Da lunedi 3 a sabato 8 giugno 2019
3a Tappa
Mercoledi 5 giugno 2019
Pienza
Km 10,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Nr. m / f Atleta Anno Società Tempo
tappa
1 1 masch Calcaterra Giorgio 1972 Calcaterra Sport 0 38 14
2 2 masch Burini Matia 1987 Filippide Chiusi 0 40 00
3 3 masch Marchi Emanuele 1975 Lib. Valle Sabbia 0 40 04
4 4 masch Giraudo Luca 1988 Terramia 0 43 01
5 5 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 Pol. Chianciano 0 43 03
6 6 masch Cesaroni Samuele 1990 Pol. Chianciano 0 43 40
7 7 masch Nerucci Davide 1976 Montalcino Trail 0 44 08
8 8 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 44 44
9 9 masch Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0 45 47
10 10 masch Mammolotti Paolo 1971 Uisp Abbadia S. S. 0 46 02
11 11 masch Ghislanzoni Davide 1969 Falchi Lecco 0 46 30
12 12 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S. S. 0 46 47
13 13 masch Ciravegna Marco 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 46 49
14 14 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 58
15 15 masch Brogi Andrea 1961 Libero 0 47 17
16 16 masch Trovati Luca 1983 Atl. Avis Magione 0 47 33
17 17 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 Pol. Chianciano 0 47 34
18 18 masch Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Filippide Chiusi 0 48 09
19 19 masch Visconti Ignazio 1963 Percorrere Il Sile 0 48 12
20 20 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 15
21 1 femm Drilona Madhi 1984 Atl. Castello 0 48 47
22 21 masch Raino' Romeo 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 49 23
23 22 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 R. Valenti Rapolano 0 50 11
24 23 masch Rosignoli Amedeo 1988 Pol. Chianciano 0 50 22
25 24 masch Raiola Francesco 1976 Policiano 0 50 25
26 25 masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 Policiano 0 50 27
27 26 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 51
28 27 masch Fe' Marco 1961 Atletica Sinalunga 0 52 50
29 28 masch Di Betto Jacopo 1982 Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 16
30 29 masch Moritsch Massimo 1957 Athletic Club Belluno 0 53 25
31 30 masch Barbieri Aldo 1964 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 53 27
32 2 femm Neznama Eva 1977 Freezone 0 53 54
33 31 masch Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino 0 53 57
34 32 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 Torre Del Mangia 0 54 01
35 33 masch Giovannelli Moreno 1956 Team Marathon Bike 0 54 15
36 34 masch Lorenzetti Alessandro 1969 Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 30
37 35 masch Poggianti Francesco 1963 Grifo Runners 0 54 35
38 36 masch Bauduino Gianfranco 1951 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 54 55
39 3 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 Pol. Chianciano 0 55 00
40 37 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 55 02
41 38 masch Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle 0 55 09
42 39 masch Milani Manuel 1970 Policiano 0 55 12
43 40 masch Gargioni Vincenzo  1955 G.S. Montegargnano 0 55 16
44 41 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 La Chianina 0 56 03
45 42 masch Marzola Giulio 1958 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 57 01
46 43 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 La Chianina 0 57 18
47 4 femm Martini Licia 1971 Drago Ravenna 0 57 32
48 44 masch Quagliotto Roberto 1960 G.S. Montegargnano 0 57 36
49 45 masch Giombetti Gabriele 1963 Pietralunga Runner 0 57 39
50 5 femm Pasquino Aurora 1963 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 57 58
51 46 masch Ronchiato Stelio 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 0 58 07
52 47 masch Perin Tiziano 1958 Terramia 0 58 52
53 48 masch Cerolini Francesco 1981 Pietralunga Runner 0 58 54
54 49 masch Valente Nicola 1960 Nadir On The Road 0 59 08
55 50 masch Ceschi Renato 1952 Terramia 0 59 10
56 51 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 12
57 52 masch Neri William  1961 Pol. Castelfranco E. 0 59 24
58 53 masch Mascarello Bruno 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 59 47
59 54 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 1 00 03
60 6 femm Campigotto Maria Teresa 1961 Terramia 1 00 05
61 55 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 Sienarunners 1 00 39
62 56 masch Rota Fabrizio 1958 Runners Bergamo 1 00 52
63 57 masch Martinelli Canio 1962 Runforever Aprilia 1 01 01
64 7 femm Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atl. Castello 1 01 37
65 58 masch Guerrieri Massimo 1957 Filippide Chiusi 1 02 10
66 59 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Cdp-T&Rb Group 1 02 18
67 8 femm Brega Daniela 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 1 02 27
68 60 masch Baccaro Giuseppe 1947 Riviera Del Brenta 1 02 30
69 9 femm Baldini Susanna 1961 Team Marathon Bike 1 02 48
70 10 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste 1 03 12
71 61 masch Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 La Chianina 1 03 14
72 62 masch Geddo Paolo Antonio 1964 Terramia 1 03 39
73 63 masch Marchiori Luigi 1947 Terramia 1 03 41
74 64 masch Mason Laudino 1947 Terramia 1 03 45
75 11 femm Marchesi Silvana  1947 Cross Club Les Fees 1 03 53
76 65 masch Adami Stefano 1961 Terramia 1 03 56
77 12 femm Fiorentini Anna 1986 Terramia 1 04 01
78 66 masch Frosi Ezio Carlo 1960 Terramia 1 04 03
79 67 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 Policiano 1 04 39
80 68 masch Pellegrini Nicola 1947 La Michetta 1 04 46
81 69 masch Sempreboni Gaetano 1951 Terramia 1 05 18
82 13 femm Nandesi Tiziana 1982 Atl. Avis Magione 1 05 26
83 70 masch Ripani Sandro 1977 Libero 1 05 30
84 71 masch Fagni Fabrizio 1961 Libero 1 05 43
85 14 femm Benassi Ivana 1966 Terramia 1 05 45
86 72 masch Nova Gianbasilio 1951 La Michetta 1 07 53
87 15 femm Palladino Beatrice 1963 Atl. Ponticino 1 07 56
88 73 masch Baggio Cristoforo 1947 Sai Frecce Bianche 1 08 27
89 16 femm Gerlo Giuseppina 1962 Terramia 1 08 30
90 74 masch Zazzeri Massimo 1965 La Chianina 1 08 37
91 17 femm Borciani Nazzarena 1961 Terramia 1 08 39
92 75 masch Mazzerelli Francesco 1991 Pol. Chianciano 1 09 13
93 76 masch Beltrame Alberto 1943 Terramia 1 10 02
94 18 femm Zendrini Noemi 1956 Terramia 1 10 14
95 19 femm Spezie Marilena 1952 Terramia 1 10 15
96 77 masch Mazzoldi Glauco 1947 Libero 1 10 37
97 78 masch Cencini Domenico 1959 Uisp Abbadia S. S. 1 11 31
98 79 masch Broglia Franco  1948 La Michetta 1 11 47
99 80 masch Uffreduzzi Fabio 1950 Drago Ravenna 1 12 06
100 81 masch Pacilio Furio 1947 Drago Ravenna 1 12 09
101 20 femm Santi Patrizia 1965 La Chianina 1 12 20
102 21 femm Musaio Luisa 1961 Runners Bergamo 1 12 24
103 82 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Sienarunners 1 12 27
104 22 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 R. Valenti Rapolano 1 12 33
105 83 masch Destri Dario 1950 Terramia 1 14 14
106 84 masch Bottai Michele 1963 Terramia 1 14 35
107 85 masch Pasetto Ivano 1944 Terramia 1 14 38
108 23 femm Cioli Katia 1969 Pol. Chianciano 1 14 41
109 86 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 Pol. Chianciano 1 14 43
110 24 femm Gambarelli Maurizia 1961 Terramia 1 14 47
111 25 femm Massini Carla 1956 Pod. Winner Foligno 1 17 18
112 26 femm Mollica Alessandra 1971 Terramia 1 18 33
113 27 femm Venturelli Paola 1968 Terramia 1 18 35
114 28 femm Bonnin Fiorella 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 1 18 55
115 87 masch Del Grosso Nicola 1948 La Michetta 1 19 12
116 88 masch Infante Felice 1949 Terramia 1 19 32
117 29 femm Borgoncino Maria Cristina 1963 Il Pontormo Running 1 20 00
118 89 masch Mazzoli Marco 1959 Libero 1 20 19
119 30 femm Massa Martina 1962 R. Valenti Rapolano 1 20 40
120 31 femm Carbotta Adalgisa 1961 Terramia 1 21 29
121 90 masch Miccoli Michele 1942 La Michetta 1 21 42
122 32 femm Pellegrini Antonietta 1955 La Michetta 1 21 45
123 91 masch Sammori Luciano 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 23 50
124 92 masch Di Siena Giuseppe 1940 Ostia Runner 1 26 53
125 93 masch Pasini Pietro 1954 Drago Ravenna 1 28 53
126 94 masch Mariano Renato 1941 La Michetta 1 30 54
127 95 masch Franceschini Stefano 1957 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1 31 01
128 96 masch Gazzieri Luciano 1945 Terramia 1 33 01
129 97 masch Zoboli Mauro 1949 Mrc 1 34 10
130 33 femm Pizzi Mirella  1965 Mrc 1 34 11
131 98 masch Antonelli Angelo  1951 Drago Ravenna 1 34 54
132 99 masch Caputi Vittorio 1935 La Michetta 1 35 36
133 100 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia 1 36 28
134 34 femm Battilani Lorella 1961 La Madonnina 1 37 59
135 35 femm Zaccanti Cristina 1958 Libero 1 39 22
136 101 masch Rizzo Odone  1949 Libero 1 39 42
137 102 masch Cappa Domenico 1940 La Michetta 1 40 59
138 103 masch Biagioni Giorgio 1937 Marciatori Barga 1 41 14
139 36 femm Biagioni Elisabetta 1966 Marciatori Barga 1 41 16
140 104 masch Magnanini Mauro 1950 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1 43 09
141 37 femm Laghi Domenica 1950 Drago Ravenna 1 44 55
142 38 femm Nanni Ambra 1958 Drago Ravenna 1 46 32
143 105 masch Lupinelli Massimo 1958 Drago Ravenna 1 46 43
144 106 masch Pes Antonio 1959 Terramia 1 49 57
145 39 femm Pisu Anna Maria 1968 Libero 1 55 07
146 107 masch Bin Fabio 1967 Terramia 1 55 08
147 40 femm Crepaldi Silvia 1968 Terramia 1 59 30
148 41 femm Foggia Cristina 1953 Drago Ravenna 1 59 34
149 42 femm Marin Elena 1957 Drago Ravenna 1 59 36
150 43 femm Cavallaro Sonia 1956 Drago Ravenna 1 59 40
151 44 femm Ferrari Patrizia 1961 Terramia 1 59 58
152 108 masch Bombonati Fabrizio 1953 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 2 03 00
153 45 femm Maggini Paola 1952 Terramia 2 52 45
154 46 femm Presciutti Giulia 1949 Terramia 2 56 49
155 47 femm Donati Gisella 1954 Terramia 2 58 11
156 48 femm Pozzi Malvina Filomena 1936 Terramia 2 58 14
157 49 femm Rosberti Sonia Barbara 1970 Terramia 2 58 39
158 50 femm Vangone Teresa 1955 Terramia 2 58 41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…