www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
20o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
Da lunedi 3 a sabato 8 giugno 2019
4 Tappa
Venerdi 7 giugno 2019
Chianciano Terme
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
Nr. m / f Atleta Anno Società Tempo Tempo
tappa finale
1 1 masch Calcaterra Giorgio 1972 Calcaterra Sport 0 14 50 2 54 08
2 2 masch Burini Matia 1987 Filippide Chiusi 0 15 11 2 58 42
3 3 masch Marchi Emanuele 1975 Lib. Valle Sabbia 0 15 24 2 59 35
4 4 masch Giraudo Luca 1988 Terramia 0 15 38 3 14 47
5 7 masch Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0 16 51 3 25 13
6 5 masch Nerucci Davide 1976 Montalcino Trail 0 17 03 3 17 34
7 8 masch Ghislanzoni Davide 1969 Falchi Lecco 0 17 11 3 26 51
8 9 masch Ciravegna Marco 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 17 12 3 27 30
9 10 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S. S. 0 17 32 3 29 35
10 13 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atletica Sinalunga 0 18 00 3 37 07
11 6 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga 0 18 19 3 24 03
12 14 masch Raino' Romeo 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 18 24 3 42 36
13 12 masch Visconti Ignazio 1963 Percorrere Il Sile 0 18 31 3 34 57
14 1 femm Drilona Madhi 1984 Atl. Castello 0 18 42 3 38 47
15 15 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atletica Sinalunga 0 18 44 3 48 21
16 11 masch Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Filippide Chiusi 0 18 54 3 30 18
17 17 masch Di Betto Jacopo 1982 Atletica Sinalunga 0 19 56 3 58 23
18 22 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 Torre Del Mangia 0 20 00 4 07 48
19 2 femm Neznama Eva 1977 Freezone 0 20 20 4 02 35
20 19 masch Barbieri Aldo 1964 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 20 24 4 03 07
21 3 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 Pol. Chianciano 0 20 34 4 07 39
22 18 masch Giovannelli Moreno 1956 Team Marathon Bike 0 20 36 4 00 12
23 16 masch Moritsch Massimo 1957 Athletic Club Belluno 0 20 45 3 58 00
24 23 masch Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle 0 20 54 4 10 24
25 8 femm Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atl. Castello 0 21 16 4 39 56
26 20 masch Bauduino Gianfranco 1951 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 21 18 4 04 00
27 28 masch Perin Tiziano 1958 Terramia 0 21 20 4 25 24
28 29 masch Ronchiato Stellio 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 0 21 24 4 25 39
29 24 masch Marzola Giulio 1958 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 21 27 4 13 54
30 21 masch Gargioni Vincenzo  1955 G.S. Montegargnano 0 21 30 4 07 28
31 34 masch Mascarello Bruno 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 21 32 4 41 00
32 5 femm Pasquino Aurora 1963 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 21 36 4 20 21
33 65 masch Adami Stefano 1961 Terramia 0 21 47 6 45 43
34 4 femm Martini Licia 1971 Drago Ravenna 0 21 49 4 17 52
35 26 masch Neri William  1961 Pol. Castelfranco E. 0 21 55 4 23 25
36 35 masch Martinelli Canio 1962 Runforever Aprilia 0 21 58 4 41 22
37 30 masch Ceschi Renato 1952 Terramia 0 22 00 4 26 59
38 31 masch Valente Nicola 1960 Nadir On The Road 0 22 09 4 28 59
39 25 masch Quagliotto Roberto 1960 G.S. Montegargnano 0 22 26 4 17 17
40 9 femm Baldini Susanna 1961 Team Marathon Bike 0 22 28 4 43 12
41 27 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 22 31 4 24 02
42 12 femm Benassi Ivana 1966 Terramia 0 22 33 4 51 19
43 6 femm Campigotto Maria Teresa 1961 Terramia 0 22 37 4 31 25
44 11 femm Marchesi Silvana  1947 Cross Club Les Fees 0 22 49 4 48 52
45 36 masch Mason Laudino 1947 Terramia 0 22 52 4 45 24
46 32 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 Sienarunners 0 22 59 4 34 55
47 43 masch Ripani Sandro 1977 Libero 0 23 01 5 00 40
48 37 masch Frosi Ezio Carlo 1960 Terramia 0 23 06 4 46 28
49 7 femm Brega Daniela 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 0 23 09 4 35 52
50 66 masch Pes Antonio 1959 Terramia 0 23 12 6 52 53
51 33 masch Baccaro Giuseppe 1947 Riviera Del Brenta 0 23 15 4 38 35
52 47 masch Baggio Cristoforo 1947 Sai Frecce Bianche 0 23 22 5 09 38
53 14 femm Gerlo Giuseppina 1962 Terramia 0 23 29 5 03 47
54 10 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste 0 23 45 4 47 24
55 38 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Cdp-T&Rb Group 0 24 01 4 48 50
56 45 masch Sempreboni Gaetano 1951 Terramia 0 24 10 5 05 33
57 46 masch Nova Gianbasilio 1951 La Michetta 0 24 14 5 07 48
58 42 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 Policiano 0 24 18 4 56 29
59 13 femm Fiorentini Anna 1986 Terramia 0 24 45 4 55 07
60 39 masch Geddo Paolo Antonio 1964 Terramia 0 24 47 4 52 51
61 44 masch Pellegrini Nicola 1947 La Michetta 0 24 50 5 01 53
62 51 masch Mazzoldi Glauco 1947 Libero 0 24 53 5 19 03
63 16 femm Spezie Marilena 1952 Terramia 0 24 58 5 13 51
64 41 masch Mazzoli Marco 1959 Libero 0 25 00 4 54 39
65 54 masch Broglia Franco  1948 La Michetta 0 25 03 5 27 01
66 40 masch Marchiori Luigi 1947 Terramia 0 25 07 4 54 23
67 18 femm Musaio Luisa 1961 Runners Bergamo 0 25 13 5 27 38
68 15 femm Borciani Nazzarena 1961 Terramia 0 25 18 5 11 17
69 52 masch Beltrame Alberto 1943 Terramia 0 25 21 5 19 21
70 58 masch Bottai Michele 1963 Terramia 0 25 33 5 52 24
71 19 femm Cioli Katia 1969 Pol. Chianciano 0 25 44 5 29 23
72 17 femm Zendrini Noemi 1956 Terramia 0 26 03 5 18 10
73 21 femm Bonnin Fiorella 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 0 26 11 5 50 13
74 20 femm Gambarelli Maurizia 1961 Terramia 0 26 17 5 32 10
75 53 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Sienarunners 0 27 14 5 22 07
76 49 masch Uffreduzzi Fabio 1950 Drago Ravenna 0 27 30 5 16 41
77 50 masch Pacilio Furio 1947 Drago Ravenna 0 27 30 5 17 02
78 22 femm Massini Carla 1956 Pod. Winner Foligno 0 27 40 5 53 48
79 28 femm Borgoncino Maria Cristina 1963 Il Pontormo Running 0 28 09 6 37 00
80 55 masch Pasetto Ivano 1944 Terramia 0 28 11 5 27 34
81 25 femm Massa Martina 1962 R. Valenti Rapolano 0 28 22 6 14 41
82 56 masch Destri Dario 1950 Terramia 0 28 26 5 33 38
83 23 femm Venturelli Paola 1968 Terramia 0 29 09 6 06 17
84 26 femm Carbotta Adalgisa 1961 Terramia 0 29 10 6 22 15
85 64 masch Caputi Vittorio 1935 La Michetta 0 29 30 6 42 32
86 27 femm Pellegrini Antonietta 1955 La Michetta 0 29 31 6 36 53
87 48 masch Rota Fabrizio 1958 Runners Bergamo 0 29 46 5 10 52
88 57 masch Del Grosso Nicola 1948 La Michetta 0 29 47 5 49 45
89 78 masch Bombonati Fabrizio 1953 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 30 30 8 12 35
90 24 femm Mollica Alessandra 1971 Terramia 0 31 07 6 09 44
91 60 masch Miccoli Michele 1942 La Michetta 0 31 14 6 15 32
92 36 femm Rosberti Sonia Barbara 1970 Terramia 0 31 17 8 18 52
93 61 masch Infante Felice 1949 Terramia 0 31 36 6 29 41
94 63 masch Di Siena Giuseppe 1940 Ostia Runner 0 31 39 6 41 19
95 70 masch Mariano Renato 1941 La Michetta 0 33 30 7 01 19
96 72 masch Antonelli Angelo  1951 Drago Ravenna 0 33 30 7 18 36
97 67 masch Gazzieri Luciano 1945 Terramia 0 33 38 6 53 13
98 68 masch Zoboli Mauro 1949 Mrc 0 34 30 6 53 43
99 29 femm Pizzi Mirella  1965 Mrc 0 34 31 6 53 22
100 69 masch Rizzo Odone  1949 Libero 0 35 09 6 59 29
101 62 masch Pasini Pietro 1954 Drago Ravenna 0 35 30 6 32 35
102 31 femm Zaccanti Cristina 1958 Libero 0 36 30 7 22 48
103 59 masch Sammori Luciano 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 0 37 30 6 10 18
104 73 masch Cappa Domenico 1940 La Michetta 0 38 30 7 27 26
105 74 masch Magnanini Mauro 1950 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 38 30 7 33 10
106 32 femm Nanni Ambra 1958 Drago Ravenna 0 39 30 7 35 58
107 77 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia 0 40 28 7 43 45
108 71 masch Franceschini Stefano 1957 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 0 40 30 7 10 43
109 75 masch Lupinelli Massimo 1958 Drago Ravenna 0 40 30 7 37 27
110 33 femm Biagioni Elisabetta 1966 Marciatori Barga 0 40 30 7 39 02
111 35 femm Laghi Domenica 1950 Drago Ravenna 0 41 30 8 07 07
112 76 masch Biagioni Giorgio 1937 Marciatori Barga 0 42 30 7 40 33
113 30 femm Battilani Lorella 1961 La Madonnina 0 43 15 7 13 40
114 79 masch Bin Fabio 1967 Terramia 0 47 30 8 18 49
115 37 femm Pisu Anna Maria 1968 Libero 0 47 30 8 38 18
116 43 femm Foggia Cristina 1953 Drago Ravenna 0 48 30 9 15 25
117 38 femm Cavallaro Sonia 1956 Drago Ravenna 0 48 31 8 42 40
118 42 femm Marin Elena 1957 Drago Ravenna 0 48 32 9 15 20
119 41 femm Crepaldi Silvia 1968 Terramia 0 54 02 9 04 38
120 40 femm Ferrari Patrizia 1961 Terramia 0 54 03 9 04 13
121 44 femm Maggini Paola 1952 Terramia 0 54 30 10 13 04
122 34 femm Presciutti Giulia 1949 Terramia 1 00 00 7 52 37
123 39 femm Vangone Teresa 1955 Terramia 1 00 00 8 45 37
124 45 femm Donati Gisella 1954 Terramia 1 00 00 12 33 06
125 46 femm Pozzi Malvina Filomena 1936 Terramia 1 00 00 12 35 57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…