www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
20o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
Da lunedi 3 a sabato 8 giugno 2019
5a Tappa
Sabato 8 giugno 2019
Pietraporciana
Km 12,100
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
Nr. m / f Atleta Anno Società Tempo Tempo
tappa finale
1 1 masch Marchi Emanuele 1975 Lib. Valle Sabbia 0 55 08 2 59 35
2 2 masch Calcaterra Giorgio 1972 Calcaterra Sport 0 55 23 2 54 08
3 3 masch Burini Matia 1987 Filippide Chiusi 0 57 09 2 58 42
4 4 masch Nerucci Davide 1976 Montalcino Trail 1 00 15 3 17 34
5 5 masch Giraudo Luca 1988 Terramia 1 00 50 4 10 24
6 6 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 34 3 24 03
7 7 masch Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 1 03 08 5 03 47
8 8 masch Ghislanzoni Davide 1969 Falchi Lecco 1 04 24 4 00 12
9 9 masch Ciravegna Marco 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 04 40 3 27 30
10 10 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Uisp Abbadia S. S. 1 06 05 3 29 35
11 11 masch Visconti Ignazio 1963 Percorrere Il Sile 1 06 12 3 34 57
12 1 femm Drilona Madhi 1984 Atl. Castello 1 07 04 9 04 13
13 12 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 05 3 37 07
14 13 masch Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Filippide Chiusi 1 07 30 4 48 50
15 14 masch Raino' Romeo 1966 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 09 53 3 42 36
16 15 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 12 3 48 21
17 2 femm Presciutti Giulia 1949 Terramia 1 10 38 7 52 37
18 16 masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Filippide Chiusi 1 11 15
19 3 femm Massaroni Paola 1973 Calcaterra Sport 1 13 08
20 17 masch Moritsch Massimo 1957 Athletic Club Belluno 1 13 16 3 58 00
21 18 masch Giovannelli Moreno 1956 Team Marathon Bike 1 13 18 3 14 47
22 19 masch Di Betto Jacopo 1982 Atletica Sinalunga 1 14 58 3 58 23
23 20 masch Bauduino Gianfranco 1951 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 15 38 4 04 00
24 21 masch Barbieri Aldo 1964 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1 15 47 4 03 07
25 4 femm Neznama Eva 1977 Freezone 1 16 21 4 02 35
26 22 masch Gargioni Vincenzo  1955 G.S. Montegargnano 1 17 01 6 53 13
27 23 masch Marzola Giulio 1958 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1 17 24 4 13 54
28 5 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 Pol. Chianciano 1 17 41 4 07 39
29 24 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 Torre Del Mangia 1 17 43 7 37 27
30 25 masch Quagliotto Roberto 1960 G.S. Montegargnano 1 18 16 4 17 17
31 26 masch Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle 1 18 55 6 29 41
32 6 femm Martini Licia 1971 Drago Ravenna 1 19 19 4 17 52
33 7 femm Pasquino Aurora 1963 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 19 32 4 20 21
34 27 masch Ronchiato Stelio 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 1 19 53 4 25 39
35 28 masch Ceschi Renato 1952 Terramia 1 20 33 4 26 59
36 29 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 1 20 40 4 24 02
37 30 masch Perin Tiziano 1958 Terramia 1 21 03 4 25 24
38 8 femm Campigotto Maria Teresa 1961 Terramia 1 22 00 4 31 25
39 31 masch Neri William  1961 Pol. Castelfranco E. 1 22 01 4 23 25
40 32 masch Mazzoli Marco 1959 Libero 1 22 49 4 54 39
41 33 masch Duchini Roberto 1965 La Chianina 1 22 58
42 34 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 La Chianina 1 23 41
43 35 masch Mascarello Bruno 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 24 08 4 41 00
44 36 masch Valente Nicola 1960 Nadir On The Road 1 24 26 4 28 59
45 9 femm Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atl. Castello 1 24 52 4 39 56
46 37 masch Baccaro Giuseppe 1947 Riviera Del Brenta 1 25 14 4 38 35
47 10 femm Baldini Susanna 1961 Team Marathon Bike 1 25 31 4 43 12
48 38 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 Sienarunners 1 25 47 4 34 55
49 11 femm Brega Daniela 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 1 26 04 4 35 52
50 39 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 Pol. Chianciano 1 27 31
51 40 masch Martinelli Canio 1962 Runforever Aprilia 1 27 55 4 41 22
52 41 masch Frosi Ezio Carlo 1960 Terramia 1 28 03 5 32 10
53 42 masch Ripani Sandro 1977 Libero 1 28 36 5 00 40
54 12 femm Benassi Ivana 1966 Terramia 1 28 38 4 51 19
55 43 masch Mason Laudino 1947 Terramia 1 29 11 4 45 24
56 13 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste 1 29 18 4 47 24
57 14 femm Marchesi Silvana  1947 Cross Club Les Fees 1 30 17 4 48 52
58 44 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Cdp-T&Rb Group 1 30 20 4 07 48
59 15 femm Fiorentini Anna 1986 Terramia 1 30 44 9 15 25
60 45 masch Geddo Paolo Antonio 1964 Terramia 1 31 09 3 25 13
61 46 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 Policiano 1 31 42 4 56 29
62 47 masch Marchiori Luigi 1947 Terramia 1 31 44 4 54 23
63 48 masch Fagni Fabrizio 1961 Libero 1 32 14
64 16 femm Gerlo Giuseppina 1962 Terramia 1 35 10 3 26 51
65 17 femm Zendrini Noemi 1956 Terramia 1 36 45 5 18 10
66 49 masch Mazzoldi Glauco 1947 Libero 1 37 29 5 19 03
67 18 femm Borciani Nazzarena 1961 Terramia 1 37 53 5 11 17
68 50 masch Sempreboni Gaetano 1951 Terramia 1 38 15 5 05 33
69 19 femm Spezie Marilena 1952 Terramia 1 38 21 5 13 51
70 51 masch Nova Gianbasilio 1951 La Michetta 1 38 47 5 07 48
71 52 masch Uffreduzzi Fabio 1950 Drago Ravenna 1 38 53 5 16 41
72 53 masch Pacilio Furio 1947 Drago Ravenna 1 39 11 5 17 02
73 54 masch Pellegrini Nicola 1947 La Michetta 1 39 59 5 01 53
74 20 femm Cioli Katia 1969 Pol. Chianciano 1 40 01 5 29 23
75 55 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Sienarunners 1 40 02 5 22 07
76 56 masch Baggio Cristoforo 1947 Sai Frecce Bianche 1 40 31 5 09 38
77 57 masch Pasetto Ivano 1944 Terramia 1 41 14 5 27 34
78 58 masch Beltrame Alberto 1943 Terramia 1 41 18 5 19 21
79 21 femm Gambarelli Maurizia 1961 Terramia 1 41 38 4 07 28
80 59 masch Broglia Franco  1948 La Michetta 1 43 48 5 27 01
81 60 masch Destri Dario 1950 Terramia 1 44 35 5 33 38
82 22 femm Musaio Luisa 1961 Runners Bergamo 1 45 23 5 27 38
83 23 femm Mollica Alessandra 1971 Terramia 1 49 06 6 09 44
84 24 femm Venturelli Paola 1968 Terramia 1 49 07 6 06 17
85 61 masch Del Grosso Nicola 1948 La Michetta 1 49 33 5 49 45
86 62 masch Sammori Luciano 1952 G.S.R. Ferrero Alba 1 51 33 6 10 18
87 25 femm Bonnin Fiorella 1950 Atletica Val Pellice 1 51 48 5 50 13
88 26 femm Massini Carla 1956 Pod. Winner Foligno 1 51 49 5 53 48
89 63 masch Rota Fabrizio 1958 Runners Bergamo 1 51 58 5 10 52
90 64 masch Pasini Pietro 1954 Drago Ravenna 1 53 55 6 32 35
91 27 femm Rosberti Sonia Barbara 1970 Terramia 1 54 54 8 18 52
92 65 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Mps 1 55 20
93 66 masch Bombonati Fabrizio 1953 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 1 55 37 8 12 35
94 28 femm Carbotta Adalgisa 1961 Terramia 1 55 46 6 22 15
95 67 masch Miccoli Michele 1942 La Michetta 1 59 28 6 15 32
96 29 femm Massa Martina 1962 R. Valenti Rapolano 1 59 37 6 14 41
97 68 masch Bottai Michele 1963 Terramia 1 59 38 5 52 24
98 30 femm Pizzi Mirella  1965 Mrc 2 00 24 6 53 22
99 69 masch Zoboli Mauro 1949 Mrc 2 00 26 6 53 43
100 31 femm Vangone Teresa 1955 Terramia 2 01 26 8 45 37
101 70 masch Rizzo Odone  1949 Libero 2 03 56 6 59 29
102 71 masch Di Siena Giuseppe 1940 Ostia Runner 2 04 48 6 41 19
103 72 masch Caputi Vittorio 1935 La Michetta 2 05 51 6 42 32
104 73 masch Mariano Renato 1941 La Michetta 2 06 29 7 01 19
105 74 masch Gazzieri Luciano 1945 Terramia 2 07 32 4 52 51
106 32 femm Pellegrini Antonietta 1955 La Michetta 2 10 35 6 36 53
107 33 femm Battilani Lorella 1961 La Madonnina 2 11 02 7 13 40
108 75 masch Franceschini Stefano 1957 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 2 12 59 4 46 28
109 34 femm Zaccanti Cristina 1958 Libero 2 14 19 7 22 48
110 35 femm Nanni Ambra 1958 Drago Ravenna 2 14 36 7 35 58
111 76 masch Cappa Domenico 1940 La Michetta 2 15 10 7 27 26
112 77 masch Lupinelli Massimo 1958 Drago Ravenna 2 15 17 3 38 47
113 78 masch Magnanini Mauro 1950 G.P. Bompani Ferrara 2 17 28 7 33 10
114 79 masch Pes Antonio 1959 Terramia 2 18 01 6 52 53
115 80 masch Antonelli Angelo  1951 Drago Ravenna 2 18 17 7 18 36
116 81 masch Adami Stefano 1961 Terramia 2 22 06 6 45 43
117 82 masch Biagioni Giorgio 1937 Marciatori Barga 2 22 20 7 40 33
118 36 femm Biagioni Elisabetta 1966 Marciatori Barga 2 22 21 7 39 02
119 37 femm Borgoncino Maria Cristina 1963 Il Pontormo Running 2 22 47 6 37 00
120 83 masch Infante Felice 1949 Terramia 2 22 49 8 07 07
121 38 femm Laghi Domenica 1950 Drago Ravenna 2 28 58 3 30 18
122 39 femm Cavallaro Sonia 1956 Drago Ravenna 2 34 02 8 42 40
123 40 femm Foggia Cristina 1953 Drago Ravenna 2 38 59 7 10 43
124 41 femm Marin Elena 1957 Drago Ravenna 2 39 08 9 15 20
125 84 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia 2 40 35 7 43 45
126 42 femm Maggini Paola 1952 Terramia 2 40 35 10 13 04
127 85 masch Bin Fabio 1967 Terramia 2 42 42 8 18 49
128 43 femm Pisu Anna Maria 1968 Libero 2 42 45 8 38 18
129 44 femm Crepaldi Silvia 1968 Terramia 2 58 08 9 04 38
130 45 femm Ferrari Patrizia 1961 Terramia 2 58 10 4 55 07
131 46 femm Donati Gisella 1954 Terramia 4 00 00 12 33 06
132 47 femm Pozzi Malvina Filomena 1936 Terramia 4 00 00 12 35 57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…