www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
12o TROFEO PANTA REI
Domenica 9 giugno 2019
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA   c/o Palestra The Best Body
KM 11,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Atleta Anno Società Tempo Km / h min / Km
1 1 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.42.35 16,91 3.33
2 2 masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0.44.12 16,292 3.41
3 3 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Pol. Policiano 0.45.57 15,671 3.50
4 4 masch Giorgetti Sandro 1969 Atletica Castello 0.46.22 15,53 3.52
5 5 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.32 15,475 3.53
6 6 masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.47.39 15,112 3.58
7 7 masch Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.48.05 14,976 4.00
8 8 masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.48.15 14,924 4.01
9 9 masch Prosa  Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0.49.36 14,518 4.08
10 10 masch Cassini Enzo Luciano 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0.49.53 14,435 4.09
11 11 masch Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0.49.55 14,426 4.10
12 12 masch Casalini Alberto 1972 O.R.S.T. 2.0 0.49.59 14,406 4.10
13 13 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.50.00 14,402 4.10
14 14 masch Brizzi Federico 1988 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0.50.17 14,32 4.11
15 15 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0.50.34 14,24 4.13
16 16 masch Ferrara Nicola 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.51.03 14,105 4.15
17 17 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0.51.37 13,951 4.18
18 18 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.51.46 13,91 4.19
19 19 masch Brizzi Luciano 1964 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0.51.52 13,883 4.19
20 20 masch Snickars Carlo 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.51.55 13,87 4.20
21 21 masch Burroni Enrico 1979 Filirun Team Asd 0.52.11 13,799 4.21
22 22 masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 0.52.29 13,72 4.22
23 1 femm Barneschi  Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0.52.49 13,634 4.24
24 23 masch Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.52.51 13,625 4.24
25 24 masch Schicchi  Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0.53.00 13,586 4.25
26 2 femm Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0.53.33 13,447 4.28
27 3 femm Sanarelli  Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0.53.51 13,372 4.29
28 25 masch Donadio Angelo  1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.54.26 13,229 4.32
29 26 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0.54.44 13,156 4.34
30 27 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.10 13,053 4.36
31 28 masch Milone Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.55.29 12,978 4.37
32 4 femm Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0.56.06 12,836 4.40
33 29 masch Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.56.16 12,797 4.41
34 30 masch Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.56.18 12,79 4.41
35 31 masch Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Filirun Team Asd 0.56.20 12,782 4.42
36 32 masch Pierli Piero 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0.56.23 12,771 4.42
37 33 masch Cocchi David 1981 Pol. Policiano 0.56.26 12,76 4.42
38 34 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0.56.31 12,741 4.43
39 35 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.56.33 12,733 4.43
40 5 femm Fragapane Elena 1970 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.35 12,726 4.43
41 36 masch Ghezzi  Moreno  1970 Podistica Il Campino 0.56.50 12,67 4.44
42 37 masch Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.57.04 12,618 4.45
43 38 masch Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.09 12,6 4.46
44 6 femm Sassi Antonella 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0.57.11 12,592 4.46
45 39 masch Semeraro Andrea 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.23 12,548 4.47
46 40 masch Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.57.32 12,516 4.48
47 7 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.43 12,476 4.49
48 41 masch Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0.57.46 12,465 4.49
49 8 femm Leoni Benedetta 1980 Filirun Team Asd 0.58.10 12,379 4.51
50 42 masch Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.49 12,243 4.54
51 43 masch Giannini  Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.58.54 12,225 4.54
52 44 masch Falconi Mirco 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0.58.55 12,222 4.55
53 45 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0.59.00 12,205 4.55
54 46 masch Menchetti  Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0.59.18 12,143 4.56
55 47 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.44 12,055 4.59
56 48 masch Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0.59.53 12,025 4.59
57 9 femm Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.00.00 12,001 5.00
58 49 masch Garfi' Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.03 11,991 5.00
59 50 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1.00.59 11,808 5.05
60 51 masch Turchi Giulio 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.01.31 11,705 5.08
61 52 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1.01.44 11,664 5.09
62 53 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.01.49 11,648 5.09
63 54 masch Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.02.23 11,543 5.12
64 55 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.02.26 11,533 5.12
65 56 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.02.37 11,5 5.13
66 57 masch Coli Carlo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.00 11,43 5.15
67 58 masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.03.11 11,396 5.16
68 59 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.03.39 11,313 5.18
69 60 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.03.51 11,277 5.19
70 61 masch Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.01 11,248 5.20
71 10 femm Invidia Maria Paola 1971 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1.04.55 11,092 5.25
72 62 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.01 11,075 5.25
73 11 femm Mancini Gianna 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1.05.24 11,01 5.27
74 63 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1.05.29 10,996 5.27
75 64 masch Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.05.44 10,954 5.29
76 65 masch Pomaranzi  Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 1.05.48 10,943 5.29
77 12 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.06.06 10,894 5.30
78 66 masch Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societa' Trieste 1.06.37 10,809 5.33
79 67 masch Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1.06.56 10,758 5.35
80 13 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.07.09 10,723 5.36
81 68 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.07.36 10,652 5.38
82 69 masch Lorenzetti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.07.45 10,628 5.39
83 70 masch Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.07.47 10,623 5.39
84 14 femm Maffei Erika 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.07.51 10,613 5.39
85 15 femm Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1.08.03 10,581 5.40
86 71 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.09.08 10,416 5.46
87 72 masch Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 1.09.57 10,294 5.50
88 73 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1.10.01 10,284 5.50
89 16 femm Oliverio Maria Luisa 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.10.04 10,277 5.50
90 17 femm Caliani Vanessa 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.17 10,245 5.51
91 74 masch Fernandez Francisco 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.12.12 9,973 6.01
92 18 femm Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1.12.45 9,898 6.04
93 19 femm Acquarelli  Tatiana 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1.12.47 9,893 6.04
94 20 femm Martini  Beatrice 1971 Podistica Il Campino 1.12.49 9,889 6.04
95 75 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.15.25 9,548 6.17
96 21 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.16.04 9,466 6.20
97 76 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1.16.47 9,378 6.24
98 77 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1.17.16 9,319 6.26
99 22 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.17.56 9,239 6.30
100 78 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1.18.03 9,226 6.30
101 79 masch Rivolta Luigi 1974 Avis Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1.18.33 9,167 6.33
102 23 femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1.18.46 9,142 6.34
103 24 femm Dos Santos Barbara 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.01 9,113 6.35
104 25 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.27.37 8,218 7.18
105 80 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1.28.00 8,182 7.20
106 81 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.30.10 7,986 7.31
107 82 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.32.19 7,8 7.42
108 83 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.35.01 7,578 7.55
109 84 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1.35.21 7,552 7.57
110 85 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1.36.07 7,491 8.01
111 86 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1.37.19 7,399 8.07
112 87 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1.38.19 7,324 8.12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…