www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
17a BARBERINO SCENDI E SALI
Venerdi 21 giugno 2019
BARBERINO VAL D' ELSA
KM 7,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 assl m Parigi Marco G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 0 25 41
2 2 masch 2 assl m Tozzi Federico Sevenlife SSD 0 26 49
3 3 masch 3 assl m Nesi Rudi Tavarnelle U.P. 0 27 31
4 4 masch 4 assl m Cheli Luigi A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 27 31
5 5 masch 5 assl m Mugnai Giacomo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 27 46
6 6 masch 1 veter A m Bigazzi Moreno A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 28 02
7 7 masch 6 assl m Almonti Andrea Sporting Club Certaldo 0 28 04
8 8 masch 7 assl m Santucci Marco G.S. Il Fiorino A.S.D. 0 28 50
9 9 masch 8 assl m Ucciero Simone Atletica Castello 0 29 19
10 10 masch 2 veter A m Capolingua Giuseppe S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 29 33
11 1 femm 1 assl f Mantelli Martina ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 29 45
12 11 masch 9 assl m Franchini Francesco ASD Montelupo Runners 0 29 50
13 12 masch 10 assl m Pasqualetti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 04
14 13 masch 3 veter A m Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 30 16
15 14 masch 4 veter A m Coli Luigi Tavarnelle U.P. 0 30 31
16 2 femm 2 assl f Parrini Elisa Atletica Castello 0 30 43
17 15 masch 5 veter A m Stefanini Moreno A.S.D. G.P. La Stanca 0 31 16
18 16 masch 11 assl m Falciani Fabrizio Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 31 22
19 17 masch 6 veter A m Siliani Sergio Atletica Castello 0 31 31
20 18 masch 12 assl m Testi Tommaso A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 31 41
21 19 masch 7 veter A m Fiordi Stefano Nave U.S.  A.S.D. 0 31 46
22 3 femm 3 assl f Corti Antea ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 32 04
23 20 masch 13 assl m Bigazzi Antonio ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 0 32 07
24 21 masch 8 veter A m De Chigi Lucio CAI Gruppo Podistico A.S.D. Pistoia 0 32 15
25 22 masch 9 veter A m Bertini Paolo ASD Atletica Vinci 0 32 18
26 23 masch 10 veter A m Tarchi Simone A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 32 35
27 24 masch 14 assl m Archetti Alessio Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 0 32 40
28 25 masch 1 veter B m Ligi Fabrizio   0 32 53
29 26 masch 15 assl m Migliorini Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 32 58
30 27 masch 16 assl m Bardotti Massimo Atletica Castello 0 33 14
31 28 masch 17 assl m Pulcinelli Marco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 16
32 29 masch 11 veter A m Marianelli Danilo A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 33 35
33 30 masch 2 veter B m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 33 46
34 31 masch 18 assl m Bochieri Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 33 57
35 32 masch 12 veter A m Ceccherini Massimo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 33 59
36 33 masch 13 veter A m Giannini Paolo A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 34 02
37 34 masch 19 assl m Cinci Nicola G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 34 05
38 35 masch 14 veter A m Conti Paolo   0 34 11
39 36 masch 20 assl m Angella Daniele Atletica Castello 0 34 19
40 4 femm 4 assl f Sprugnoli Elisa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 24
41 37 masch 21 assl m Ottaiano Sandro Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 0 34 28
42 5 femm 1 veter f Bigazzi Antonella ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 34 57
43 38 masch 15 veter A m Bonifacio Andrea A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 35 06
44 39 masch 16 veter A m Sottile Giuseppe A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 35 30
45 40 masch 22 assl m Anichini Matteo A.S.D. Impruneta Running 0 35 43
46 41 masch 23 assl m Guerri Lorenzo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 35 50
47 42 masch 3 veter B m Burrini Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 36 28
48 43 masch 24 assl m Buccianti Tommaso A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 57
49 44 masch 25 assl m Calonaci Saverio GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 37 08
50 45 masch 17 veter A m Bandini Sauro   0 37 52
51 6 femm 2 veter f Calzoni Simona A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 17
52 7 femm 5 assl f Viani Elisa ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 38 51
53 46 masch 18 veter A m Grimaudo Leonardo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 38 56
54 8 femm 6 assl f Anichini Veronica A.S.D. Impruneta Running 0 38 59
55 47 masch 19 veter A m Ciampalini Massimo ASD Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 39 01
56 9 femm 7 assl f Fantaccini Barbara Sevenlife SSD 0 39 44
57 48 masch 26 assl m De Nicolo' Simone A.S.D. Impruneta Running 0 40 21
58 49 masch 4 veter B m Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 40 27
59 10 femm 3 veter f Alvisi Paola GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 40 38
60 11 femm 4 veter f Onori Cristina Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 40 45
61 12 femm 8 assl f Raffaelli Silvia Firenze Social Runner A.S.D. 0 40 59
62 50 masch 5 veter B m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 41 48
63 51 masch 20 veter A m Giannini  Paolo A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 41 52
64 13 femm 5 veter f Sabatini Letizia Atletica Castello 0 42 04
65 14 femm 9 assl f Verzieri Marta Atletica Castello 0 42 31
66 15 femm 10 assl f Becheroni Malina GS Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d 0 42 32
67 52 masch 27 assl m Pieroni Gianpier A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 43 08
68 16 femm 11 assl f Bulku Albana Atletica Castello 0 44 11
69 17 femm 12 assl f Greco Concettina G.P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 47 31
70 53 masch 21 veter A m Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 48 03
71 18 femm 13 assl f Galati Assuntina Atletica Castello 0 48 16
72 54 masch 28 assl m Nardi Augusto Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 0 48 17
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…