www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
RUN  MATTEO  PESS
AREZZO
Gara valida  Circuito Grand Prix Arezzo
Lunedi 19 agosto 2019
Km 7,200
TEMPI REALIZZATI
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Mezzetti Alessandro  1985 Grifo Runners Pg 0 21 52
2 2 masch 2 A m Annetti Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano 0 21 57
3 3 masch 3 A m Nucera Giovanni  1987 Filirun Team 0 22 25
4 4 masch 4 A m Cassi Samuele  1997 Atl. Calenzano 0 22 48
5 5 masch 5 A m Leminci Omar  1987 Olympic Runners 0 23 03
6 6 masch 6 A m Graziani Emanuele  1987 U.P.Policiano 0 23 17
7 7 masch 7 A m Pastorini Michele  1991 U.P.Policiano 0 23 38
8 8 masch 8 A m Banelli Luca  1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 24 00
9 9 masch 9 A m Vannuccini Francesco  1982 U.P.Policiano 0 24 07
10 10 masch 1 B m Guidelli Fabio  1975 U.P.Policiano 0 24 17
11 11 masch 10 A m Frappi Nicola  1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 24 21
12 12 masch 2 B m Bettarelli Stefano  1979 U.P.Policiano 0 24 23
13 13 masch 3 B m Refi Mirko  1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 24 26
14 14 masch 11 A m Barbi Tommaso  1988 Pod. Il Campino 0 24 32
15 15 masch 4 B m Ragazzini Giacomo  1979 U.P.Policiano 0 24 37
16 16 masch 5 B m Giovanni Lorenzo  1973 Grifo Runners Pg 0 24 38
17 17 masch 6 B m Mannuccini David  1972 U.P.Policiano 0 24 56
18 18 masch 1 C m Tognalini Luca  1965 Filirun Team 0 25 11
19 19 masch 1 D m Vagnoli Maurizio  1959 Atl. Avis Pg 0 25 12
20 20 masch 2 C m Basile Salvatore  1965 U.P.Policiano  0 25 13
21 21 masch 7 B m Mantini Gianluca  1971 Olympic Runners 0 25 13
22 22 masch 8 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo  1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 25 19
23 23 masch 12 A m Violi Matteo  2000 U.P.Policiano 0 25 20
24 24 masch 3 C m Rosai Valentino  1964 Pod. Il Campino 0 25 30
25 25 masch 4 C m Carlini Stefano  1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 25 40
26 26 masch 5 C m Caporali Rodolfo  1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 25 45
27 27 masch 9 B m Genga Roberto  1975 Avis Foiano 0 25 49
28 28 masch 10 B m Taras Riccardo  1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 25 54
29 29 masch 6 C m Fontani Ettore  1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 25 59
30 30 masch 11 B m Campani Massimo  1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 26 02
31 31 masch 12 B m Pallini Roberto  1979 Pod. Il Campino 0 26 12
32 32 masch 13 B m Giannini David  1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 26 17
33 33 masch 7 C m Lelli Filippo  1966 U.P.Policiano 0 26 18
34 34 masch 8 C m Di Renzone  Claudio  1963 Atl. Sinalunga 0 26 22
35 35 masch 14 B m Pellegrinelli Marco  1974 U.P.Policiano 0 26 25
36 36 masch 13 A m Ciambriello Giovanni  1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 26 27
37 37 masch 9 C m Paci Massimo  1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 26 46
38 38 masch 15 B m Allori Fabio  1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 26 47
39 39 masch 16 B m Ghiandai Gianni  1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 26 54
40 40 masch 17 B m Barberi Alessandro  1978 Olympic Runners 0 26 55
41 41 masch 14 A m Mazzeschi Andrea  1992 Podistica Arezzo 0 26 56
42 42 masch 15 A m Redondi Fabio  1980 Podistica Arezzo 0 26 58
43 43 masch 10 C m Tavernelli Angelo  1965 Runcard 0 27 03
44 44 masch 18 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano  1973 U.P.Policiano 0 27 17
45 45 masch 19 B m Mattoni Angelo  1971 U.P.Policiano 0 27 18
46 1 femm 1 F f Betti Caterina  1995 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 27 19
47 46 masch 16 A m Marraghini Marco  1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 27 27
48 47 masch 11 C m Giusti Giacobbe  1961 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 27 28
49 48 masch 12 C m Gabarrini Angelo  1961 Grifo Runners Pg 0 27 29
50 49 masch 17 A m Rosi Leonardo  1987 Team Stefano 0 27 30
51 50 masch 2 D m Alfieri Vincenzo  1959 Pol. Chianciano 0 27 33
52 2 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana  1978 U.P.Policiano 0 27 37
53 51 masch 13 C m Sinatti Stefano  1961 U.P.Policiano 0 27 44
54 52 masch 18 A m Orlandi Michele  1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 27 45
55 53 masch 20 B m Raiola Francesco  1976 U.P.Policiano 0 27 46
56 54 masch 21 B m Magi Marco  1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 27 58
57 55 masch 3 D m Covarelli Mauro  1959 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 28 02
58 56 masch 22 B m Salimbeni Cristian  1979 Runcard 0 28 12
59 3 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta  1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 28 21
60 57 masch 19 A m Bucci Enrico  1983 Gs Vigili Del Fuoco 0 28 22
61 58 masch 20 A m Sisi Fabrizio  1984 U.P.Policiano 0 28 26
62 59 masch 21 A m Matini Marco  1996 U.P.Policiano 0 28 35
63 60 masch 23 B m Marchetti Andrea  1977 U.P.Policiano 0 28 46
64 61 masch 22 A m Radicchi Manuel  1991 Pol. Chianciano 0 28 47
65 62 masch 14 C m Torrini Andrea  1967 Gs Maiano 0 28 48
66 63 masch 24 B m Ghezzi Moreno  1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 29 05
67 64 masch 25 B m Fiala' Peter  1976 Gs Vigili Del Fuoco 0 29 06
68 4 femm 2 F f Peruzzi Magdalena  1993 U.P.Policiano 0 29 07
69 65 masch 4 D m Prozzo Antonio  1959 Gregge Ribelle 0 29 08
70 66 masch 26 B m Nespoli Alessandro  1978 U.P.Policiano 0 29 09
71 5 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia  1967 MTH Club Citta' Di Castello 0 29 10
72 6 femm 3 F f Sadocchi Giulia  1991 Alga Etrusca Atletica 0 29 17
73 67 masch 15 C m Cioli Roberto  1967 U.P.Policiano 0 29 18
74 68 masch 16 C m Frontani Massimo  1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 29 36
75 69 masch 23 A m Cocchi Davide  1981 U.P.Policiano 0 29 40
76 7 femm 2 H f Sportelli Tiziana  1967 G.S. Lamone  Ravenna 0 29 55
77 70 masch 17 C m Monnanni Enrico  1965 U.P.Policiano 0 29 56
78 71 masch 18 C m Soldini Aldo  1965 U.P.Policiano 0 29 57
79 72 masch 27 B m Pacini Massimiliano  1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 29 58
80 73 masch 19 C m Niccolai Filippo  1967 U.P.Policiano 0 29 59
81 74 masch 28 B m Volpi Roberto  1973 U.P.Policiano 0 30 05
82 8 femm 4 F f Fontani Camilla  1988 U.P.Policiano 0 30 18
83 75 masch 5 D m Mangialasche Alfonso  1951 Grifo Runners Pg 0 30 21
84 76 masch 29 B m Landi Alessio  1973 U.P.Policiano 0 30 30
85 9 femm 5 F f Roghi Katia  1981 U.P.Policiano 0 30 35
86 77 masch 30 B m Romano  Pasquale   1973 U.P.Policiano 0 30 42
87 78 masch 6 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe  1957 U.P.Policiano 0 30 53
88 79 masch 31 B m Palmarozza Nicola  1979 Runcard 0 30 54
89 80 masch 32 B m Marraccini Simone  1972 Runcard 0 30 55
90 81 masch 33 B m Guarducci Ruben  1978 Runcard 0 30 56
91 82 masch 20 C m Silimbani Ruggero  1966 G.S. Lamone  (Ravenna) 0 30 57
92 10 femm 3 G f Vanni Monica  1978 Runcard 0 31 15
93 83 masch 24 A m Casi Alessio  1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 16
94 84 masch 21 C m Menchetti Adriano  1961 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 24
95 85 masch 22 C m Felici Fabio  1963 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 25
96 86 masch 34 B m Roncucci Marco  1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 27
97 87 masch 23 C m Matini Luigi  1960 U.P.Policiano 0 31 30
98 88 masch 35 B m Sacchetti Pierpaolo  1977 U.P.Policiano 0 31 31
99 89 masch 24 C m Poggianti Francesco  1963 Grifo Runners Pg 0 31 36
100 90 masch 25 A m Marmorini Jacopo  1982 Atletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 31 45
101 11 femm 3 H f Pappada' Roberta  1968 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 31 51
102 91 masch 36 B m Luccero Mariano  1979 Runcard 0 31 53
103 92 masch 1 E m Lombardi Mario  1949 U.P.Policiano 0 32 11
104 93 masch 25 C m Tundo Roberto  1960 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 21
105 12 femm 4 H f Collini Gabriella  1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 32 27
106 13 femm 4 G f Felici Cinzia  1972 Filirun Team 0 32 47
107 94 masch 7 D m Taccari Mario  1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 32 48
108 14 femm 5 G f Alberti Lucia  1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 32 49
109 95 masch 26 C m Pomaranzi Erio  1962 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 50
110 96 masch 8 D m Nappi Enrico  1958 Grifo Runners Pg 0 32 54
111 97 masch 27 C m Pitti Luca  1963 U.P.Policiano 0 33 00
112 98 masch 28 C m Rossi Stefano  1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 10
113 15 femm 6 F f Menci Asia  2001 Atl.Sestini 0 33 22
114 99 masch 29 C m Marconi Claude  1960 Francio 0 33 23
115 100 masch 2 E m Sinatti Moreno  1949 U.P.Policiano 0 33 27
116 101 masch 30 C m Fiordi Fabio  1963 Grifo Runners  Pg 0 33 37
117 102 masch 26 A m Benigni Michele  1995 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 38
118 103 masch 37 B m Occhiolini Filippo  1978 Filirun Team 0 33 39
119 16 femm 7 F f Verdelli Sara  1982 Filirun Team 0 33 40
120 17 femm 5 H f Errante Angela  1969 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 33 40
121 104 masch 38 B m Milani Manuel  1970 U.P.Policiano 0 33 46
122 105 masch 9 D m Dell'Artino Pietro  1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 34 17
123 18 femm 8 F f Veltroni Francesca  1981 Runcard 0 34 52
124 106 masch 39 B m Salucci Fabio  1974 Filirun Team 0 35 03
125 19 femm 6 H f Rondoni Luisella  1969 U.P.Policiano 0 35 04
126 107 masch 10 D m Peruzzi Giancarlo  1957 Podistica Arezzo 0 35 05
127 108 masch 31 C m Di Puorto Romeo  1964 U.P.Policiano 0 35 22
128 109 masch 32 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo  1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 35 23
129 20 femm 6 G f Sileno Alterina  1979 U.P.Policiano 0 35 39
130 110 masch 11 D m Bigiarini Carlo  1956 U.P.Policiano 0 35 40
131 111 masch 33 C m Faltoni Andrea  1967 Gs Amatori Pod. Ar 0 36 01
132 21 femm 7 H f Labardi Laura  1967 Le Panche  0 36 10
133 112 masch 12 D m Martino Antonio  1959 U.P.Policiano 0 36 13
134 22 femm 8 H f Mancini Gianna  1964 Filirun Team 0 36 27
135 113 masch 34 C m Butini Alberto  1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 11
136 114 masch 3 E m Caneschi Marcello  1948 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 37 22
137 115 masch 13 D m Cocchi Umberto  1951 U.P.Policiano 0 37 27
138 23 femm 9 H f Palladino Beatrice  1963 Atl. Ponticino 0 37 45
139 116 masch 4 E m Panichi Silvano  1946 Silvano Fedi Pt 0 38 11
140 24 femm 7 G f Scaccioni Chiara  1979 Filirun Team 0 38 25
141 25 femm 8 G f Micheletti Irene  1976 U.P.Policiano 0 38 28
142 26 femm 9 F f Ceccherelli Alice  1982 Runcard 0 38 31
143 117 masch 40 B m Becattini Alessio  1977 Atl. Futura 0 38 59
144 27 femm 10 H f De Masi Maria  1960 Silvano Fedi Pt 0 40 25
145 118 masch 14 D m Cardelli Maurizio  1952 Silvano Fedi Pt 0 40 26
146 28 femm 10 F f Fratini Alessandra  1988 Filirun Team 0 40 30
147 119 masch 5 E m Fiordelli Claudio  1947 Atl.Avis Sansepolcro 0 43 26
148 120 masch 6 E m Bignardi Ivo  1947 U.P.Policiano 0 43 35
149 29 femm 9 G f Fabianelli Jasmine  1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 43 55
150 30 femm 11 H f Marraghini Patrizia  1961 U.P.Policiano 0 45 02
151 121 masch 7 E m Fosi Giorgio  1944 U.P.Policiano 0 45 03
152 122 masch 8 E m Salvadori Domenico  1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0 45 55
153 31 femm 11 F f Dragoti Emilia  1980 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 35
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…