www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
45a  MARCIA  DEL  CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 24 agosto 2019
ARCIDOSSO  (GR)
KM 10,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 C m   Nshimirimana Joachim    Atletica Casone Noceto       35  35       03 23 ,5  
2 2 masch 1 A m   Boscarini Jacopo    Atletica Costa D'Argento       36  14       03 27 ,5  
3 3 masch 2 C m   Ria Roberto    Gp Parco Alpi Apuane       40  11       03 49 ,5  
4 4 masch 2 A m   Petroncari Lorenzo    Sbr3       40  33       03 51 17  
5 5 masch 1 E m   Nottolini Claudio    Track & Field       40  45       03 52 ,5  
6 6 masch 3 A m   Cucco Roberto    Torre Del Mangia       40  52       03 53 ,5  
7 7 masch 4 A m   Lippi Marco    Team Marathon Bike       41  02       03 54 78  
8 8 masch 5 A m   De Bernardi Gino    Asd Runner Team       41  13       03 55 ,5  
9 9 masch 6 A m   Masetti Alessandro    Atletica Montefiascone       41  25       03 56 73  
10 10 masch 3 C m   Mataloni Flavio    Atletica Costa D'Argento       42  19       04 01 ,5  
11 11 masch 1 D m   Galatolo Daniele    Atletica Costa D'Argento       42  52       04 04 56  
12 12 masch 7 A m   Pasquini Gabriele    Asd Atletica Follonica       43  23       04 07 12  
13 13 masch 1 B m   Menchetti Lorenzo    Isolotto Apd       43  32       04 08 ,5  
14 1 femm 1 I f   Stankiewicz Katarzyna  Team Marathon Bike       43  36       04 09 51  
15 14 masch 2 D m   Mansani Alessandro    Asd Atletica Follonica       44  03       04 11 17  
16 15 masch 2 E m   Burroni Giovanni    Torre Del Mangia       44  14       04 12 ,5  
17 16 masch 3 E m   Mauri Renzo    Track & Field       44  26       04 13 12  
18 17 masch 1 G m   Marzocchi Fulvio    La Fabrica Di Corsa       44  43       04 15 ,5  
19 18 masch 3 D m   Benedetti Cristiano    Atletica Costa D'Argento       44  49       04 16 ,5  
20 2 femm 2 I f   Di Benedetto Marika    Atletica Costa D'Argento       44  56       04 16 ,5  
21 19 masch 4 C m   Dragoni Bruno    Team Marathon Bike       44  58       04 16 56  
22 20 masch 8 A m   Bassetti Mattia    Basket Arcidosso       45  25       04 19 ,5  
23 3 femm 1 M f   Municchi Marcella    Atletica Costa D'Argento       45  31       04 20 ,5  
24 21 masch 5 C m   Calchetti Matteo    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd       45  35       04 20 78  
25 22 masch 4 D m   Sarri Marco    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd       45  47       04 21 ,5  
26 23 masch 9 A m   Frankland Scott    Asd Atletica Follonica       45  49       04 21 ,5  
27 4 femm 1 L f   Iannicelli Antonella    Prosesto Atletica       45  52       04 22 ,5  
28 24 masch 2 B m   Napolitano Carlo    Asd 4° Stormo       46  05       04 23 ,5  
29 25 masch 10 A m   Bosa Riccardo    Atletica Costa D'Argento       46  13       04 24 ,5  
30 26 masch 11 A m   Biondi Michelangelo    Team Marathon Bike       46  17       04 24 78  
31 27 masch 12 A m   Perin Marco    Atletica Castiglionese       46  28       04 25 ,5  
32 28 masch 4 E m   Landi Loriano    Team Marathon Bike       46  44       04 27 ,5  
33 29 masch 6 C m   Bonadonna Alessio    Team Marathon Bike       46  59       04 28 78  
34 30 masch 7 C m   Rosini Dario    Team Marathon Bike       47  15       04 30 00  
35 31 masch 3 B m   Bocchi Davide    Skeep Asd       47  27       04 31 51  
36 32 masch 5 D m   Andreini Vanni    Libero       47  38       04 32 95  
37 5 femm 2 L f   Sanarelli Nicoletta    Podistica Il Campino       47  53       04 33 ,5  
38 33 masch 5 E m   Falsetti Antonio    Polisportiva Chianciano       48  04       04 34 73  
39 34 masch 13 A m   Merlini Paolo    Cral Mps       48  10       04 35 39  
40 35 masch 6 E m   Caciotti Daniele    Outdoor Mugello       48  20       04 36 95  
41 6 femm 3 L f   Gamberi Cristina    Team Marathon Bike       48  21       04 36 ,5  
42 36 masch 6 D m   Milone Alessandro    Team Marathon Bike       48  22       04 36 90  
43 37 masch 7 D m   Mililotti Riccardo    Team Marathon Bike       48  42       04 38 ,5  
44 38 masch 4 B m   Baldassarri Alessandro    Avis Piombino       48  50       04 39 ,5  
45 7 femm 2 M f   Mazzoli Angela    Atletica Costa D'Argento       48  53       04 39 ,5  
46 39 masch 8 D m   Testi Roberto    Asd I Risorti Buonconvento       49  03       04 40 ,5  
47 40 masch 1 F m   Della Santina Gino    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd       49  09       04 40 ,5  
48 41 masch 5 B m   Martelli Federico    Avis Piombino       49  17       04 41 ,5  
49 42 masch 6 B m   Poggiani Luca    Team Marathon Bike       49  31       04 42 56  
50 43 masch 7 E m   Maccarini Fabio    Team Marathon Bike       49  39       04 43 17  
51 44 masch 9 D m   Baiano Benedetto    Asd 4° Stormo       49  44       04 44 95  
52 45 masch 14 A m   Piazzi Simone    Atletica Castiglionese       50  03       04 46 00  
53 46 masch 8 E m   Barberini Pietro    Cappuccini Siena 1972 Asd       50  11       04 46 ,5  
54 47 masch 8 C m   Grasselli Marco    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd       50  16       04 47 39  
55 48 masch 2 F m   Civilini Elvio    Atletica Costa D'Argento       50  21       04 47 17  
56 8 femm 3 I f   Cesaretti Erika    Polisportiva Chianciano       50  26       04 48 95  
57 49 masch 9 C m   Ghezzi Moreno    Podistica Il Campino       50  35       04 49 ,5  
58 50 masch 9 E m   Ammalati Alessandro    Societa Non Selezionata       50  45       04 50 00  
59 51 masch 10 D m   Marianelli Danilo    Team Marathon Bike       50  52       04 50 73  
60 52 masch 11 D m   Falconi Mirco    Team Marathon Bike       50  59       04 51 ,5  
61 53 masch 10 C m   Vinciarelli Marco    Atletica Castiglionese       51  02       04 51 ,5  
62 54 masch 10 E m   Clarichetti Mauro    Torre Del Mangia       51  11       04 52 78  
63 55 masch 12 D m   Giannini Paolo    Team Marathon Bike       51  15       04 52 ,5  
64 56 masch 11 C m   Pepi Graziano    Team Marathon Bike       51  37       04 54 56  
65 57 masch 11 E m   Ferrarese Andrea    Team Marathon Bike       51  42       04 55 34  
66 58 masch 13 D m   Guarente Gennaro    Team Marathon Bike       51  44       04 55 ,5  
67 59 masch 2 G m   Oliveri Rosario    Montemario       51  50       04 56 95  
68 9 femm 4 I f   Rossini Francesca    Cbs Roma Asd       51  52       04 56 90  
69 60 masch 15 A m   Bruni Claudio    Cbs Roma Asd       51  58       04 56 56  
70 10 femm 4 L f   Milli Chiara Maria    G.S. Pieve A Ripoli       52  03       04 57 34  
71 61 masch 3 F m   Formisano Giovanni    Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Dlf GR     53  10       05 03 ,5  
72 62 masch 3 G m   Battagin Paolo    Cral Alenia Aermacchi       53  24       05 05 51  
73 11 femm 5 L f   Innocenti Silvia    Amatori Podistica Arezzo       53  28       05 05 ,5  
74 63 masch 14 D m   Cesaretti Alessandro    Polisportiva Chianciano       53  36       05 06 ,5  
75 64 masch 12 E m   Vignoli Fabio    Uisp Reggio Emilia       53  40       05 06 73  
76 65 masch 13 E m   Barrasso Antonio    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd       53  53       05 07 12  
77 12 femm 3 M f   Monestiroli Angelica    Team Marathon Bike   54 00  05 08 ,5  
78 66 masch 15 D m   Carosi Enrico    Stat Italia       54  05       05 09 ,5  
79 67 masch 14 E m   Catalano Marco    Team Marathon Bike       54  07       05 09 39  
80 68 masch 15 E m   Benci Marco    Team Marathon Bike       54  14       05 09 12  
81 13 femm 6 L f   Colombo Barbara    Asd 4° Stormo       54  32       05 11 ,5  
82 69 masch 12 C m   Fares Matteo    Team Marathon Bike       54  53       05 13 ,5  
83 70 masch 4 F m   Ruotolo Alessandro    Asd 4° Stormo       55  25       05 16 73  
84 14 femm 7 L f   Pompa Valentina    Cbs Roma Asd       55  45       05 18 ,5  
85 15 femm 4 M f   D'Auria Antonella    Team Marathon Bike       55  50       05 19 ,5  
86 16 femm 8 L f   Corsi Ilaria    Torre Del Mangia       55  56       05 19 ,5  
87 71 masch 16 A m   Grasso Nicola    Skeep Asd       56  18       05 21 17  
88 72 masch 5 F m   Facchielli Massimo    Team Marathon Bike       56  48       05 24 ,5  
89 73 masch 16 E m   Carlino Gaetano    Asd 4° Stormo       56  52       05 24 56  
90 17 femm 5 I f   Pignatelli Giulia    Cbs Roma Asd       57  02       05 25 12  
91 74 masch 13 C m   Milaneschi Daniele    Filirun Team Asd       57  47       05 30 95  
92 75 masch 17 E m   Garosi Fausto    Podistica Venturina Terme       58  02       05 31 ,5  
93 18 femm 9 L f   Scivola Mirva Helina    Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma       58  20       05 33 ,5  
94 76 masch 16 D m   Marcandrea Antonio    Asd Toscana Atletica Empoli       58  31       05 34 90  
95 77 masch 6 F m   Lucchini Carlo    Mediterranea Ostia       58  59       05 37 ,5  
96 19 femm 5 M f   Polvani Carolina    Team Marathon Bike       59  26       05 39 ,5  
97 78 masch 17 D m   Venafra Paolo    Team Marathon Bike       59  39       05 40 ,5  
98 79 masch 4 G m   Fani Azelio    Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Dlf GR  01 00 10       05 43 ,5  
99 20 femm 6 I f   Calabrese Francesca    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01 00 28       05 45 ,5  
100 80 masch 18 E m   Valente Orlando Francesco    Stat Italia    01 00 32       05 45 12  
101 81 masch 5 G m   Caneschi Marcello    Atletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi    01  01  13       05 49 ,5  
102 82 masch 17 A m   Bartoli Tristano    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01  01  51       05 53 34  
103 83 masch 7 F m   Lentini Campallegio Paolo    Team Marathon Bike    01  02  02       05 54 78  
104 84 masch 6 G m   Mellone Carmine    Polisportiva Chianciano    01  02  25       05 56 73  
105 21 femm 6 M f   Cipriani Cristina    Team Marathon Bike    01  02  32       05 57 ,5  
106 85 masch 19 E m   Costanzo Vincenzo    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01  02  36       05 57 17  
107 86 masch 20 E m   Biagiotti Alessandro    Team Marathon Bike    01  03  24       06 02 ,5  
108 22 femm 7 M f   Mucciarelli Daniela    Team Marathon Bike    01  03  50       06 04 ,5  
109 87 masch 18 D m   Bianchi Lorenzo    Asd Siena Runners    01  03  51       06 04 ,5  
110 88 masch 19 D m   Rossi Tiziano    Team Marathon Bike    01  03  54       06 05 51  
111 89 masch 18 A m   Tichetti Diego    Centro Fitness Montello    01  04  39       06 09 34  
112 23 femm 10 L f   Calchetti Benedetta    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01  04  46       06 10 ,5  
113 24 femm 8 M f   Piloni Patrizia    Cral Alenia Aermacchi    01  05  36       06 14 ,5  
114 25 femm 9 M f   Cheli Monia    Libero    01  06  03       06 17 34  
115 90 masch 21 E m   Bettazzi Alessandro    Libero    01  06  04       06 17 ,5  
116 91 masch 8 F m   Spaggiari Luigi    Team Marathon Bike    01  07  37       06 26 90  
117 26 femm 11 L f   Saccardi Monia    Us Nave    01  08  01       06 28 73  
118 92 masch 19 A m   Grassi Davide    Libero    01  11  48       06 50 ,5  
119 27 femm 12 L f   Piro Francesca    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01  11  57       06 51 51  
120 28 femm 10 M f   Rossi Valeria    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01  14  05       07 03 ,5  
121 29 femm 11 M f   Fastelli Lorena    Cappuccini Siena 1972 Asd    01  17  35       07 23 ,5  
122 93 masch 7 G m   Rosati Giuseppe    Torre Del Mangia    01  34  00       08 57 51  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…