www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
LA CORSA DEL CUORE
Venerdi 28 giugno 2019
ORBETELLO
Km 6,300  su 4 giri
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 21 29
2 2 masch 1 B m Lubrano Gabriele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 21 32
3 3 masch 1 C m Fois Christian  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 23 43
4 4 masch 2 A m Peretti Marco  Runners Canino Asd 0 24 18
5 5 masch 3 A m Sguazzino Giuseppe  Atletica Montefiascone 0 24 31
6 6 masch 4 A m Cheli Luigi  Team Marathon Bike 0 24 51
7 7 masch 2 B m Mataloni Flavio  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 24 54
8 8 masch 5 A m Rapisarda Francesco  Asd Lino Spagnoli Podistica 0 24 56
9 9 masch 2 C m Galatolo Daniele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 24 57
10 10 masch 6 A m Bruni Claudio  Asd Cbs Roma 0 25 02
11 11 masch 3 B m Castelli Andrea  Atletica Rivellino 0 25 12
12 1 femm 1 E f Stankiewicz Katerina  Team Marathon Bike 0 25 17
13 12 masch 3 C m Palma Massimo  Cappuccini Siena 1972 Asd 0 25 20
14 13 masch 4 B m Nerucci Davide  Montalcino Trail 0 25 23
15 14 masch 5 B m Dragoni Bruno  Team Marathon Bike 0 25 28
16 15 masch 4 C m Rossato Michele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 25 49
17 16 masch 7 A m Giusti Ruggiero  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 26 41
18 17 masch 8 A m Merlini Paolo  Cral Mps 0 26 43
19 18 masch 9 A m Massandrini Christian  Personal Lab Porto Ercole 0 26 45
20 19 masch 10 A m Perin Marco  Atletica Castiglionese 0 26 52
21 20 masch 11 A m Scaglione Antonio  Team Marathon Bike 0 26 54
22 21 masch 12 A m Alocci Michele  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 26 58
23 22 masch 5 C m Zinni Antonio  Ternana Marathon Club 0 27 00
24 2 femm 2 E f Di Benedetto Marika  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 04
25 23 masch 13 A m Ventura Giacomo  Team Marathon Bike 0 27 04
26 24 masch 14 A m Bosa Riccardo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 22
27 25 masch 6 C m Costanzo Fiorenzo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 22
28 26 masch 6 B m Calchetti Matteo  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 27 34
29 27 masch 7 B m Pisciottano Rossano  Runners Canino Asd 0 27 36
30 28 masch 1 D m Mazzola Claudio  Atletica Rivellino 0 27 41
31 3 femm 1 G f Mazzuoli Angela  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 41
32 29 masch 15 A m Balestri Davide  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 27 45
33 4 femm 1 F f Sestini Daniela  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto 0 27 49
34 30 masch 8 B m Sclano Amedeo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 27 51
35 31 masch 9 B m Atanasoaei Florin  Atletica Montefiascone 0 27 51
36 32 masch 7 C m Nardi Alessandro  Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 0 27 56
37 33 masch 16 A m Calchetti Marco  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 28 17
38 34 masch 2 D m Della Santina Gino  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 28 42
39 35 masch 10 B m Manini Francesco  Polisportiva Montalto 0 28 43
40 36 masch 17 A m Lunghi Emanuele  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 29 06
41 37 masch 18 A m Cecconi Tommaso  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 29 34
42 38 masch 11 B m Carotti Marco  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 29 36
43 5 femm 3 E f Frantellizzi Azzurra  Asd Cbs Roma 0 29 37
44 39 masch 3 D m Agnelli Giuseppe  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 29 37
45 40 masch 8 C m Giannini Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0 29 57
46 41 masch 9 C m Benci Marco  Team Marathon Bike 0 30 07
47 6 femm 4 E f Marzullo Debora  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 30 14
48 42 masch 12 B m Lampredi Andrea  Spagna 0 30 16
49 43 masch 13 B m Grasselli Marco  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 30 20
50 44 masch 14 B m Ciregia Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike 0 30 29
51 45 masch 4 D m Goretti Renato  Track & Field Master Grosseto 0 30 37
52 46 masch 19 A m Cardoselli Alessio  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 30 41
53 47 masch 15 B m Fares Matteo  Team Marathon Bike 0 30 42
54 48 masch 10 C m Pagliaccia Maurizio  Atletica Montefiascone 0 30 46
55 49 masch 16 B m Pasquinelli Alessandro  Atletica Montefiascone 0 30 47
56 50 masch 17 B m Cipolloni Luca  Polisportiva Montalto 0 30 54
57 51 masch 20 A m Stefanelli William  Polisportiva Montalto 0 30 54
58 52 masch 11 C m Barrasso Antonio  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 31 02
59 53 masch 12 C m Morgiani Riccardo  Team Marathon Bike 0 31 03
60 54 masch 21 A m Vangelisti Nicola  Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 05
61 55 masch 22 A m Favia Giovanni  Libero 0 31 09
62 56 masch 13 C m Colucci Fabio  Due Ponti Srl 0 31 15
63 7 femm 2 F f Bozena Kruszysna  Atletica Montefiascone 0 31 16
64 57 masch 5 D m Giori Paolo  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 31 17
65 8 femm 2 G f Benedetti Silvana  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 31 21
66 9 femm 3 G f Monestiroli Angelica  Team Marathon Bike 0 31 23
67 10 femm 5 E f De Filippis Dalila  Asd Cbs Roma 0 31 39
68 58 masch 18 B m Zingoni Simone  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 31 47
69 11 femm 3 F f Pompa Valentina  Asd Cbs Roma 0 31 49
70 12 femm 6 E f Rossini Francesca  Asd Cbs Roma 0 31 54
71 13 femm 7 E f Moda Marica  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 31 57
72 59 masch 19 B m Ruzzenenti Guido  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 31 58
73 60 masch 6 D m Facchielli Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 0 32 16
74 61 masch 20 B m Esposito Gianluca  Runcard 0 32 18
75 62 masch 7 D m Cipolloni Arcangelo  Atletica Montefiascone 0 32 20
76 14 femm 4 F f Colombo Barbara  Asd 4° Stormo 0 32 20
77 63 masch 14 C m Cantore Alessandro  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 32 27
78 64 masch 15 C m Nazzaro Ivo  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 32 29
79 65 masch 23 A m Casamenti Marco  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 32 39
80 15 femm 5 F f Mataloni Antonella  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 32 42
81 16 femm 6 F f Sclano Silvia  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 32 42
82 66 masch 24 A m Lazzerini Lorenzo  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 32 52
83 67 masch 21 B m Coli Andrea  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 33 44
84 17 femm 8 E f Pignatelli Giulia  Asd Cbs Roma 0 33 55
85 68 masch 16 C m Orsini Moreno  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 34 31
86 69 masch 25 A m Angioloni Alessandro  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 34 36
87 18 femm 9 E f Valentini Alessandra  Atletica Montefiascone 0 35 17
88 70 masch 17 C m Bonfigli Adriano  Libero 0 35 22
89 71 masch 26 A m Baldi Federico  Libero 0 35 39
90 19 femm 10 E f Calabrese Francesca  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 36 13
91 72 masch 18 C m Podesta' Giorgio  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 36 41
92 73 masch 27 A m Temperini Marco  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 37 03
93 74 masch 8 D m Ruocco Giuseppe  Atletica Montefiascone 0 38 49
94 20 femm 4 G f Sighieri Silvia  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 39 09
95 75 masch 19 C m Rossi Tiziano  Team Marathon Bike 0 39 16
96 21 femm 7 F f Calchetti Benedetta  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 39 16
97 22 femm 8 F f Barozzi Alessia  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 40 56
98 23 femm 5 G f Missori Elisabetta  Anguillara Sabazia Asd 0 40 57
99 24 femm 9 F f Piro Francesca  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 41 05
100 25 femm 10 F f Filipponi Debora  Atletica Montefiascone 0 41 22
101 76 masch 20 C m Moscetti Enrico  Atletica Montefiascone 0 41 22
102 26 femm 6 G f Rossi Valeria  Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 42 10
103 27 femm 7 G f Gorrieri Maria Laila  Team Marathon Bike 0 42 46
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…