www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
STRAPONTICINO
Mercoledi 10 luglio 2019
PONTICINO  (AR)
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Tartaglini Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 23 52
2 2 masch 2 A m Graziani Emanuele  1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 24 07
3 3 masch 3 A m Nucera Giovanni  1987 Filirun Team 0 24 35
4 4 masch 4 A m Brezzi Daniele  1984 Trail Running Project 0 24 43
5 5 masch 5 A m Annetti Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 24 49
6 6 masch 6 A m Metushi Malvin  1987 Atl. Ponticino 0 25 01
7 7 masch
1 B m
Guidelli Fabio  1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 08
8 8 masch 7 A m Vannuccini Francesco  1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 13
9 9 masch 8 A m Banelli Luca  1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 25 16
10 10 masch 9 A m Pastorini Michele  1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 32
11 11 masch 2 B m Ragazzini Giacomo  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 37
12 12 masch 10 A m Frappi Nicola  1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 25 42
13 13 masch 3 B m Bettarelli Stefano  1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 46
14 14 masch 4 B m Grazzini Paolo  1976 Youlove Insulina 0 26 03
15 15 masch 11 A m Sisi Fabrizio  1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 24
16 16 masch 5 B m Merli Federico  1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 43
17 17 masch 6 B m Nocentini Tiziano  1977 Corito Free Sport 0 26 50
18 18 masch 7 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo  1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 26 51
19 19 masch 12 A m Lisi Tommaso  1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 52
20 20 masch 8 B m Refi Mirko  1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 27 01
21 21 masch
1 C m
Carlini Stefano  1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 27 05
22 22 masch 13 A m Ciambriello Giovanni  1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 27 09
23 23 masch 14 A m Forzini Andrea  1980 Atl. Ponticino 0 27 20
24 24 masch 2 C m Rosai Valentino  1964 Pod. Il Campino 0 27 23
25 25 masch 3 C m Moricca Mauro  1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 26
26 26 masch 4 C m Borri Marco  1969 Atl.Terranovese 0 27 34
27 27 masch 9 B m Mattoni Angelo  1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 27 37
28 28 masch 10 B m Genca Roberto  1978 Avis Foiano 0 27 40
29 29 masch 11 B m Campani Massimo  1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 27 44
30 30 masch 15 A m Marraghini Marco  1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 27 54
31 31 masch 12 B m Serluca Andrea  1976 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 28 02
32 32 masch 13 B m Taras Riccardo  1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 28 03
33 33 masch 16 A m Casi Alessio  1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 28 23
34 34 masch 5 C m Di Renzone Claudio  1963 Atletica Sinalunga 0 28 30
35 35 masch 6 C m Burroni Giovanni  1964 Torre Del Mangia 0 28 42
36 36 masch 14 B m Burroni Enrico  1979 Filirun Team 0 29 07
37 37 masch 7 C m Cioli Roberto  1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 19
38 38 masch 17 A m Radicchi Manuel  1989 Polisportiva Chianciano 0 29 20
39 39 masch 18 A m Orlandi Michele  1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 29 21
40 40 masch 8 C m Paci Massimo  1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 29 25
41 41 masch 15 B m Volpi Roberto  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 37
42 42 masch 16 B m Maggi Maurizio  1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 48
43 43 masch 17 B m Brandini Mirko  1976 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 29 49
44 44 masch
1 D m
Alfieri Vincenzo  1959 Pol. Chianciano 0 29 50
45 45 masch 18 B m Nespoli Alessandro  1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 53
46 46 masch 19 B m Mannuccini David  1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 00
47 47 masch 9 C m Sinatti Stefano  1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 01
48 48 masch 20 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 02
49 1 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana  1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 03
50 2 femm
1 F f
Volpi Francesca  1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 30 04
51 49 masch 21 B m Donadio Angelo  1971 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 30 03
52 3 femm 2 F f Peruzzi Magdalena  1993 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 06
53 50 masch 22 B m Allori Fabio  1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 30 09
54 51 masch 2 D m Prozzo Antonio  1959 Gregge Ribelle 0 30 18
55 52 masch 10 C m Calabro' Antonio  1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 30 19
56 53 masch 23 B m Renzoni Francesco  1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 30 20
57 54 masch 24 B m Oretti Alessandro  1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 21
58 55 masch 3 D m Covarelli Mauro  1959 Atl. Avis Perugia 0 30 22
59 56 masch 25 B m Pacini Massimiliano  1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 30 25
60 57 masch 11 C m Gennai Massimo  1968 Atl. Ponticino 0 30 27
61 58 masch 12 C m Lelli Filippo  1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 38
62 59 masch 26 B m Peluzzi Nicola  1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 30 39
63 60 masch 13 C m Soldini Aldo  1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 45
64 4 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta  1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 30 50
65 61 masch 14 C m Cioncolini Gianluca  1969 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 55
66 5 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia  1967 MTH Club Città Di Castello 0 31 20
67 62 masch 27 B m Brusoni Enrico  1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 31 21
68 63 masch 28 B m Baggiani Stefano  1970 Atl.Sangiovannese 0 31 33
69 64 masch 19 A m Cocchi Davide  1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 34
70 65 masch 20 A m Mazzini Marco  1980 G.P.Riccardo Valenti 0 31 35
71 66 masch 15 C m Frontani Massimo  1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 31 43
72 67 masch 29 B m Landi Alessio  1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 53
73 68 masch 30 B m Ghezzi Moreno  1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 56
74 69 masch 16 C m Della Corte Salvatore  1963 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 32 07
75 6 femm 3 F f Roghi Katia  1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 52
76 70 masch 17 C m Forgione Armando  1963 Gs Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 32 53
77 71 masch 18 C m Wiciramasena Nishad  1963 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 56
78 72 masch 4 D m Barbetti Alessandro  1954 Atl. Sinalunga 0 33 22
79 73 masch 5 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe  1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 29
80 74 masch 19 C m Verdelli Moreno  1960 Atl.Ponticino 0 33 30
81 75 masch 31 B m Semboloni Simone  1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 33
82 7 femm 3 G f Rossi Valentina  1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 33 54
83 76 masch 20 C m Fontani Ettore  1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 55
84 8 femm 4 F f Poggianti Miria  1980 Atl. Ponticino 0 34 08
85 77 masch
1 E m
Sinatti Moreno  1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 11
86 78 masch 21 A m D'Aniello  Alessandro  1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 19
87 79 masch 21 C m La Marca Alo  1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 33
88 80 masch 22 C m Giorno Giacomo  1963 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 34
89 9 femm 4 G f Marcelli Cecilia  1978 Avis Foiano 0 34 36
90 81 masch 2 E m Lombardi Mario  1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 58
91 10 femm 5 F f Torzini Federica  1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 34 59
92 11 femm 2 H f Collini Gabriella  1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 11
93 82 masch 23 C m Merli Mauro  1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 13
94 83 masch 22 A m Marzi Luca  1989 Pod. Il Campino 0 35 14
95 84 masch 24 C m Dell'Artino Pietro  Pod. Il Campino 0 35 18
96 12 femm 3 H f Mascolo Carmela  1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 23
97 85 masch 32 B m Milani Manuel  1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 05
98 13 femm 6 F f Checcaglini Giada  1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 06
99 86 masch 6 D m Martino Antonio  1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 07
100 87 masch 33 B m Milaneschi Daniele  1972 Filirun Team 0 36 11
101 88 masch 7 D m Barabuffi Aliberto  1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0 36 15
102 89 masch 25 C m Foianesi Rossano  1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 36 20
103 14 femm 4 H f Sestini Arabella  1966 G.P.Riccardo Valenti 0 36 28
104 90 masch 34 B m Allara Riccardo  1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 45
105 91 masch 26 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo  1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 36 50
106 92 masch 8 D m Bigiarini Carlo  1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 32
107 15 femm 5 G f Rassinati Claudia  1971 Atl. Ponticino 0 37 33
108 93 masch 27 C m Rossetti Stefano  1968 Atl Sangiovannese 0 37 52
109 94 masch 28 C m Rinaldi Stefano  1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 04
110 95 masch 29 C m Di Puorto Romeo  1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 36
111 16 femm 6 G f Russo Angela  1971 Atl. Ponticino 0 38 58
112 17 femm 5 H f Palladino Beatrice  1963 Atl. Ponticino 0 39 08
113 96 masch 9 D m Cocchi Umberto  1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 44
114 97 masch 10 D m Saturno Antonio  1956 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 51
115 98 masch 11 D m Torzini Fernando  1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 39 59
116 18 femm 7 G f Mannini Ilaria  1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 42
117 99 masch 30 C m Luman Luca  1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 40 44
118 100 masch 12 D m Forzini Rolando  1954 Atl. Ponticino 0 41 24
119 101 masch 31 C m Butini Alberto  1967 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 40
120 102 masch 32 C m Marcocci Gianni  1967 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 0 42 02
121 103 masch 33 C m Bianchi Lorenzo  1966 Siena Runners 0 42 03
122 19 femm 8 G f Acciai Marusca  1971 Subbiano  Marathon 0 42 06
123 104 masch 13 D m Menchi Rogai Sergio  1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 10
124 105 masch 34 C m Monnanni Enrico  1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 42
125 20 femm 9 G f Micheletti Irene  976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 43
126 21 femm 10 G f Fabianelli Jasmine  1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 47 15
127 106 masch 3 E m Salvadori Domenico  1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0 47 22
128 107 masch 4 E m Bignardi Ivo  1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…