www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
20a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi  25 luglio 2019
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 6,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Marianelli Cristian 1976 Tiferno Runners
2 2 masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.Pol. Policiano
3 3 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.Pol. Policiano
4 4 masch Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
5 5 masch Sani Alberto 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
6 6 masch Beconcini Andrea 1980 Atl. Vinci
7 7 masch Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
8 8 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 9 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
10 10 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
11 11 masch Mantini Gianluca 1971 Olympic Runners Lama
12 12 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
14 14 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano
16 16 masch Basile Salvatore 1966 U.Pol. Policiano
17 17 masch Casi Alessio 1983 Pod. Il Campino
18 18 masch Vangelisti Nicola 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
19 19 masch Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina
20 20 masch Bianchi Gianni 1967 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi
21 21 masch Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi
22 22 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
24 24 masch Nardi Jacopo 1976 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano
25 25 masch Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Società Trieste
26 26 masch Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 27 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
28 28 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
29 29 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
30 30 masch Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 31 masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
32 32 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
33 33 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
35 35 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
36 36 masch Azzolini Francesco 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
37 37 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
38 1 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino
39 38 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
40 39 masch Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
41 40 masch Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
42 41 masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 42 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
44 43 masch Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
45 44 masch Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
46 45 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino
47 46 masch Borghesi Ugo 1964 CRAL Ubi Banca
48 47 masch Chiarion Francesco 1978 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano
49 48 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 49 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
51 2 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste
52 50 masch Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 51 masch Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atl. Ponticino
54 52 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
55 53 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano
56 54 masch Franci Matteo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
57 55 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino
58 56 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
59 57 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
60 58 masch Eupizi Luigi 1973 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta
61 59 masch Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
62 60 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano
63 61 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
64 62 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D.
65 63 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
66 64 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
67 3 femm Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
68 65 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
69 66 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
70 67 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
71 68 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino
72 69 masch Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino
73 70 masch Michelangeli Mattia 1994 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
74 71 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
75 72 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino
76 73 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
77 4 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 74 masch Taccari Mario 1955 Rinascita International
79 75 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
80 5 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
81 76 masch Perugini Roberto 1976 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
82 6 femm Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
83 7 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 77 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
85 78 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
86 79 masch Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Pod. Il Campino
87 80 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
88 81 masch Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino
89 82 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
90 83 masch Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano
91 84 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
92 85 masch Perugini Nicola 2003 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
93 86 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
94 8 femm Mugnaini Elena 1982 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano
95 87 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
96 88 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
97 9 femm Franchini Romina 1972 A.S.D. La Sorba
98 89 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
99 90 masch Lazzeri Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
100 10 femm Palladino Beatrice 1963 Atl. Ponticino
101 91 masch Passiatore Claudio 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
102 92 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Grifo Runners Perugia
103 93 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
104 11 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
105 12 femm Zigon Giulia 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
106 13 femm Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
107 14 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atl. Ponticino
108 94 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
109 95 masch Cenni marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
110 96 masch Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
111 97 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
112 98 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
113 99 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
114 15 femm Checcaglini Giada 1987 U.Pol. Policiano
115 16 femm Micheletti Irene 1976 U.Pol. Policiano
116 17 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
117 18 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
118 19 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
119 100 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
120 101 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
121 102 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
122 20 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
123 103 masch Milani Manuel 1970 U.Pol. Policiano
124 104 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
125 105 masch Barbucci Giuliano 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
126 106 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 U.Pol. Policiano
127 107 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
128 21 femm Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
129 22 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
130 108 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
131 23 femm Rondan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
132 109 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
133 110 masch Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
134 24 femm Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
135 111 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
136 25 femm Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…