www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
8a edizione   Nessun Bambino Nasce Cattivo
Domenica 28 luglio 2019
TREQUANDA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 34 01 15,877 3.47
2 2 masch 2 ass m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 35 11 15,351 3.55
3 3 masch 3 ass m Marconi Simone 1986 Polisportiva Montalto 0 35 15 15,321 3.55
4 4 masch 4 ass m Gaspari Patric 1984 Amorotto ASD 0 35 41 15,135 3.58
5 5 masch 5 ass m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 16 14,892 4.02
6 6 masch 6 ass m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 17 14,486 4.09
7 7 masch 7 ass m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 38 01 14,206 4.13
8 8 masch 8 ass m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 38 28 14,040 4.16
9 9 masch 9 ass m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 38 39 13,973 4.18
10 10 masch 10 ass m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 39 22 13,719 4.22
11 11 masch 1 vet m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 24 13,707 4.23
12 12 masch 2 vet m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 40 28 13,346 4.30
13 13 masch 11 ass m Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 40 36 13,302 4.31
14 1 femm 1 vet f Municchi Marcella 1968 ASD Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 40 50 13,226 4.32
15 14 masch 3 vet m Nottolini Claudio 1962 Track and Field 0 40 54 13,205 4.33
16 15 masch 12 ass m Rinaldi Antonio 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 41 04 13,151 4.34
17 2 femm 1 ass f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 41 07 13,135 4.34
18 16 masch 13 ass m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 09 13,124 4.34
19 17 masch 14 ass m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 12 13,108 4.35
20 18 masch 15 ass m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 17 13,082 4.35
21 19 masch 4 vet m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 41 56 12,879 4.40
22 20 masch 5 vet m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 01 12,854 4.40
23 21 masch 16 ass m Donadio Angelo Nicola 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 17 12,773 4.42
24 3 femm 2 ass f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 42 27 12,722 4.43
25 22 masch 6 vet m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 42 34 12,688 4.44
26 23 masch 17 ass m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 42 46 12,628 4.45
27 24 masch 18 ass m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 47 12,623 4.45
28 4 femm 3 ass f Motta Silvia 1984 ASD Cittadella 1592 Parma 0 42 54 12,589 4.46
29 25 masch 7 vet m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 21 12,458 4.49
30 26 masch 19 ass m Migliorini Francesco 1989 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 37 12,382 4.51
31 27 masch 20 ass m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 53 12,307 4.53
32 28 masch 21 ass m Di Betto Jacopo 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 06 12,246 4.54
33 29 masch 8 vet m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 10 12,228 4.54
34 30 masch 1 arg m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 22 12,173 4.56
35 31 masch 9 vet m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 26 12,154 4.56
36 5 femm 2 vet f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 0 44 46 12,064 4.58
37 32 masch 22 ass m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 49 12,051 4.59
38 33 masch 23 ass m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 45 03 11,988 5.00
39 6 femm 3 vet f Picchirilli Emanuela 1965 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 45 15 11,935 5.02
40 34 masch 10 vet m Fabbri Leo 1960 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 0 45 16 11,931 5.02
41 35 masch 2 arg m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 45 28 11,878 5.03
42 36 masch 11 vet m Lorenzetti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 08 11,707 5.08
43 37 masch 3 arg m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 46 19 11,660 5.09
44 38 masch 24 ass m Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 0 46 34 11,598 5.10
45 39 masch 25 ass m Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 47 11,544 5.12
46 7 femm 4 ass f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 0 46 53 11,519 5.13
47 40 masch 12 vet m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 47 12 11,442 5.15
48 41 masch 13 vet m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 19 11,414 5.15
49 42 masch 26 ass m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 47 54 11,275 5.19
50 43 masch 14 vet m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 48 45 11,078 5.25
51 44 masch 15 vet m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 49 10 10,984 5.28
52 45 masch 27 ass m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 20 10,947 5.29
53 46 masch 16 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 31 10,907 5.30
54 47 masch 28 ass m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 00 10,801 5.33
55 8 femm 5 ass f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 41 10,656 5.38
56 9 femm 4 vet f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 44 10,645 5.38
57 10 femm 6 ass f Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 51 24 10,507 5.43
58 48 masch 4 arg m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 51 30 10,487 5.43
59 49 masch 17 vet m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 51 52 10,412 5.46
60 50 masch 5 arg m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 52 05 10,369 5.47
61 11 femm 5 vet f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 24 10,306 5.49
62 51 masch 29 ass m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 27 10,297 5.50
63 52 masch 6 arg m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 08 10,164 5.54
64 12 femm 6 vet f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 0 53 20 10,126 5.56
65 53 masch 7 arg m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 22 10,120 5.56
66 13 femm 7 vet f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 54 42 9,873 6.05
67 54 masch 18 vet m Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 11 9,787 6.08
68 55 masch 8 arg m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 34 9,719 6.10
69 56 masch 9 arg m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 37 9,539 6.17
70 57 masch 10 arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 57 05 9,461 6.21
71 14 femm 8 vet f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 30 9,232 6.30
72 15 femm 9 vet f Mustaro Raquez 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 54 9,169 6.33
73 58 masch 11 arg m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 00 04 8,991 6.40
74 59 masch 19 vet m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 00 10 8,976 6.41
75 60 masch 12 arg m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 00 33 8,919 6.44
76 16 femm 10 vet f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 00 53 8,870 6.46
77 17 femm 7 ass f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 53 8,588 6.59
78 18 femm 8 ass f Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 12 49 7,416 8.05
79 19 femm 11 vet f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 36 7,050 8.31
80 20 femm 9 ass f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 16 38 7,047 8.31
81 21 femm 1 arg f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 23 19 6,482 9.15
82 61 masch 13 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 27 51 6,147 9.46
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…