www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
L' E'  COME  ANDAR  DI  NOTTE
Lunedi 29 luglio 2019
LEVANE  (AR)
Km  9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Gasmi Abderrazzak  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 29 38
2 2 masch 2 A m Mori Lorenzo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 10
3 3 masch 3 A m Cassi Samuele Oskar  Toscana Atletica Futura 0 30 11
4 4 masch 4 A m Nucera Giovanni Domenico  Filirun Team Asd 0 30 15
5 5 masch 5 A m Graziani Emanuele  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 00
6 6 masch 6 A m Annetti Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 20
7 7 masch 7 A m Vannuccini Francesco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 43
8 8 masch 1 B m Taras Christian  Rinascita International 0 31 49
9 9 masch 8 A m Pastorini Michele  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 14
10 10 masch 2 B m Fani Roberto  A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 0 32 22
11 11 masch 3 B m Bettarelli Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 29
12 12 masch 9 A m Notturni Gianluca  Toscana Atletica Futura 0 32 52
13 13 masch 4 B m Grazzini Paolo  Asd Weloveinsulina Team 0 32 54
14 14 masch 10 A m Fani Stefano  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 33 02
15 15 masch 5 B m Ragazzini Giacomo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 05
16 16 masch 1 C m Basile Salvatore  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 12
17 17 masch 2 C m Giorgetti Sandro  Atl. Castello 0 33 31
18 18 masch 11 A m Lacrimini Ivan  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 33 36
19 19 masch 6 B m Merli Federico  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 37
20 20 masch 7 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 33 49
21 21 masch 12 A m Lisi Tommaso  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 08
22 22 masch 3 C m Lachi Alessio  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 10
23 23 masch 13 A m Vanni Jacopo  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 34 12
24 24 masch 4 C m Carlini Stefano  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 13
25 25 masch 8 B m Masoni Alessio  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 34 15
26 26 masch 14 A m Balduzzi Pierpaolo  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 34 34
27 27 masch 15 A m Metushi Satiljano  Atletica Free Runners Arezzo 0 34 46
28 28 masch 9 B m Antonini Mario  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 34 46
29 29 masch 5 C m Borri Marco  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 34 48
30 30 masch 16 A m Ciambriello Giovanni  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 58
31 31 masch 6 C m Fontani Ettore  Podistica Il Campino 0 35 02
32 32 masch 17 A m Fejzaj Rodion  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 04
33 33 masch 7 C m Moricca Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 08
34 34 masch 18 A m Trippi Luca  Ronda Ghibellina Team 0 35 18
35 35 masch 19 A m Bigi Matteo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 25
36 36 masch 10 B m Campani Massimo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 27
37 37 masch 11 B m Occhiolini Filippo  Filirun Team Asd 0 35 33
38 38 masch 20 A m Forzini Andrea  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 35 36
39 39 masch 12 B m Mattoni Angelo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 39
40 40 masch 13 B m Taras Riccardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 39
41 41 masch 21 A m Corsi Damiano  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 35 47
42 42 masch 14 B m Lazzerini Gianfranco  A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 35 51
43 43 masch 15 B m Mazzini Juri  Ronda Ghibellina Team 0 35 52
44 44 masch 8 C m Burroni Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 35 56
45 45 masch 22 A m Sisi Fabrizio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 57
46 46 masch 16 B m Serluca Andrea  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 58
47 47 masch 23 A m Marraghini Marco  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 36 00
48 48 masch 17 B m Cariaggi Claudio  Filirun Team Asd 0 36 02
49 49 masch 24 A m Orsi Francesco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 03
50 50 masch 18 B m Burroni Enrico  Filirun Team Asd 0 36 07
51 51 masch 25 A m Rossinelli Roberto  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 36 16
52 52 masch 19 B m Brandini Mirko  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 21
53 53 masch 20 B m Bencivenni Gabriele  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 36 26
54 54 masch 21 B m Roncolini Alessio  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 36 28
55 55 masch 9 C m Franci Orlando  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 36 34
56 56 masch 10 C m Di Renzone Claudio  Atl.Sinalunga 0 36 35
57 57 masch 22 B m Allori Fabio  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 36 47
58 58 masch 26 A m Bernini Michelangelo  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 36 55
59 59 masch 23 B m Sbarra Agostino  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 36 57
60 60 masch 11 C m Calabro' Antonio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 01
61 61 masch 27 A m Orlandi Michele  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 37 13
62 62 masch 24 B m Veggenti Nicola  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 37 21
63 63 masch 25 B m Mannuccini Davide  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 21
64 64 masch 12 C m Borgogni Sebastiano  Filirun Team Asd 0 37 22
65 65 masch 13 C m Cassini Enzo Luciano  Filirun Team Asd 0 37 32
66 66 masch 26 B m Orsini  Federici Cristiano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 34
67 1 femm 1 F f Volpi Francesca  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 35
68 67 masch 28 A m Bigazzi Daniele  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 44
69 68 masch 14 C m Cioli Roberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 49
70 2 femm 2 F f Betti Caterina  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 52
71 69 masch 15 C m Guerri Luciano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 38 01
72 70 masch 27 B m Della Lunga Alessandro  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 38 03
73 71 masch 28 B m Silvestri Alessandro  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 38 06
74 72 masch 1 D m Covarelli Mauro  Atletica Avis Perugia 0 38 08
75 73 masch 2 D m Prozzo Antonio  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 14
76 74 masch 29 B m Mariani Sandro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 16
77 75 masch 16 C m Monnanni Enrico  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 16
78 76 masch 30 B m Pacini Massimiliano  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 38 18
79 77 masch 17 C m Sinatti Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 19
80 78 masch 29 A m Fantoni Giosuč  Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. 0 38 24
81 79 masch 31 B m Magi Marco  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 38 26
82 80 masch 32 B m Marchetti Andrea  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 29
83 81 masch 30 A m Tassini Mirko  Toscana Atletica Futura 0 38 31
84 82 masch 33 B m Denarosi Massimiliano  Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 38 33
85 83 masch 31 A m Manago' Cristian  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 0 38 49
86 84 masch 18 C m Bencivenni Leonardo  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 38 52
87 3 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia  Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 38 54
88 85 masch 34 B m Bucciarelli Paolo  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 38 55
89 86 masch 3 D m Scaglia Gianmarco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 55
90 87 masch 35 B m Nespoli Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 13
91 4 femm 1 G f Rossi Valentina  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 39 14
92 88 masch 32 A m Brandi Giacomo  Libero 0 39 15
93 89 masch 33 A m Bartolozzi Charlie  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 39 16
94 5 femm 2 H f Lachi Roberta  Filirun Team Asd 0 39 17
95 6 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta  Podistica Il Campino 0 39 23
96 90 masch 19 C m Panichi Fabio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 39 32
97 91 masch 20 C m Torrini Andrea  G.S. Maiano 0 39 33
98 92 masch 34 A m Matini Marco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 37
99 93 masch 21 C m Nencioni Marco  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 39 47
100 94 masch 22 C m Spadini Giuliano  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 39 49
101 7 femm 3 F f Liberatori Francesca  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 40 06
102 95 masch 23 C m Frontani Massimo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 40 07
103 96 masch 24 C m Pacini Alessandro  Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 40 15
104 97 masch 35 A m D'Aniello Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 19
105 8 femm 3 G f Doljak Hentscholek Karen Alice  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 23
106 98 masch 25 C m Paci Massimo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 40 24
107 99 masch 36 B m Landi Alessio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 24
108 100 masch 37 B m Ghezzi Moreno  Podistica Il Campino 0 40 25
109 101 masch 26 C m Cioncolini Gianluca  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 27
110 102 masch 38 B m Semboloni Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 38
111 103 masch 27 C m Grazzini Alessandro  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 40 45
112 104 masch 39 B m Picchioni Mirko  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 40 46
113 105 masch 28 C m Niccolai Filippo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 50
114 106 masch 40 B m Volpi Roberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 57
115 107 masch 41 B m Grappolini Giancarlo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 04
116 108 masch 36 A m Casi Alessio  Podistica Il Campino 0 41 06
117 109 masch 37 A m Radicchi Manuel  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 06
118 110 masch 42 B m Borgogni Roberto  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 41 13
119 9 femm 4 F f Roghi Katia  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 18
120 111 masch 29 C m Gennai Massimo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 41 19
121 10 femm 5 F f Banelli Claudia  Filirun Team Asd 0 41 28
122 112 masch 43 B m Roggi Alessandro  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 41 31
123 113 masch 4 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 33
124 11 femm 4 G f Greco Simona  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 37
125 114 masch 44 B m Fantoni Giovanni  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 42
126 12 femm 3 H f Polvani Natascia  Filirun Team Asd 0 41 46
127 13 femm 6 F f Leoni Benedetta  Filirun Team Asd 0 41 49
128 115 masch 30 C m Tiberi Moreno  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 41 53
129 116 masch 45 B m Perferi Giancarlo  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 41 58
130 117 masch 38 A m Cocchi David  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 58
131 118 masch 31 C m Falcioni Francesco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 02
132 119 masch 46 B m Samlali Said  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 42 05
133 14 femm 4 H f Martinelli Valentina  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 42 06
134 120 masch 32 C m Menchetti Adriano  Podistica Il Campino 0 42 07
135 15 femm 7 F f Alberti Giulia  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 12
136 121 masch 5 D m Forzini Egisto  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 42 13
137 16 femm 5 G f Fidolini Cristina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 18
138 122 masch 47 B m Manni Andrea  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 27
139 123 masch 48 B m Milani Manuel  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 31
140 124 masch 33 C m Verdelli Moreno  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 42 33
141 125 masch 39 A m Marmorini Jacopo  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 42 37
142 17 femm 6 G f Fabbri Francesca  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 40
143 18 femm 8 F f Ensoli Monica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 41
144 126 masch 49 B m Francini Alessio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 42
145 127 masch 50 B m Maestrini Gianni  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 47
146 128 masch 34 C m Bigi Adriano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 53
147 129 masch 51 B m Pianigiani Luca  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 43 00
148 130 masch 35 C m Dominici Maurizio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 02
149 131 masch 52 B m Bigazzi Emiliano  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 06
150 132 masch 53 B m Luccero Mariano  Runcard 0 43 07
151 19 femm 9 F f Agati Marika  Filirun Team Asd 0 43 09
152 133 masch 36 C m De Martino Matteo  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 43 17
153 134 masch 54 B m Ricci Samuele  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 43 23
154 135 masch 1 E m Sinatti Moreno  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 27
155 20 femm 10 F f Torzini Federica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 30
156 136 masch 37 C m Merli Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 32
157 137 masch 38 C m Matini Luigi  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 36
158 21 femm 11 F f Benedetti Maria Fiore  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 47
159 138 masch 40 A m Nardone Davide  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 52
160 139 masch 2 E m Lombardi Mario  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 02
161 22 femm 5 H f Liverani Patrizia  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 07
162 140 masch 39 C m Cafagna Antonio  Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 22
163 141 masch 6 D m Taccari Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 26
164 142 masch 55 B m Sacchetti Pierpaolo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 27
165 23 femm 6 H f Errante Angela  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 44 29
166 143 masch 40 C m Pomaranzi Erio  Podistica Il Campino 0 44 29
167 144 masch 56 B m Tortorelli Gianni  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 44 30
168 145 masch 7 D m Barabuffi Aliberto  Atl.Sinalunga 0 44 41
169 24 femm 7 H f Collini Gabriella  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 53
170 25 femm 8 H f Mascolo Carmela  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 57
171 146 masch 41 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 45 05
172 147 masch 42 C m Agnelli Marcello  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 21
173 26 femm 9 H f Nompari Luana  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 28
174 148 masch 43 C m Felici Fabio  Podistica Il Campino 0 45 47
175 27 femm 7 G f Del Puglia Debora  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 45 50
176 149 masch 57 B m Bartoli Alberto  Runcard 0 46 01
177 150 masch 44 C m Gonnelli Marco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 08
178 28 femm 10 H f Sestini Arabella  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 26
179 29 femm 11 H f Mancini Gianna  Filirun Team Asd 0 46 32
180 30 femm 8 G f Isterri Patrizia  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 46 55
181 31 femm 12 F f Neri Serena  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 08
182 32 femm 9 G f Del Puglia Lucia  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 47 23
183 151 masch 58 B m Paternostro Ennio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 47 24
184 152 masch 8 D m Martino Antonio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 27
185 153 masch 59 B m Rosi Andrea  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 47 30
186 154 masch 45 C m Rinaldi Stefano  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 27
187 33 femm 10 G f Niccolini Sabrina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 36
188 34 femm 12 H f Mori Linda  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 48 50
189 155 masch 60 B m Pierleoni Alessandro  Ancaria Running 0 49 00
190 35 femm 11 G f Russo Angela  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 49 17
191 156 masch 9 D m Mellone Carmine  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 02
192 157 masch 46 C m Rossetti Stefano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 50 13
193 36 femm 12 G f Mannini Ilaria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 18
194 158 masch 61 B m Allocca Maurizio Michael  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 19
195 159 masch 10 D m Cocchi Umberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 24
196 37 femm 13 F f Neri Chiara  Vis Cortona Triathlon 0 50 30
197 38 femm 13 H f Palladino Beatrice  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 51 14
198 39 femm 14 F f Del Puglia Francesca  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 51 43
199 40 femm 14 H f Claudi Enrica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 55
200 41 femm 13 G f Stiatti Elisa  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 29
201 42 femm 14 G f Muzzi Federica  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 53 01
202 160 masch 11 D m Saturno Antonio  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 53 44
203 161 masch 62 B m Becattini Alessio  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 54 03
204 162 masch 47 C m Marcocci Gianni  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 20
205 163 masch 48 C m Bianchi Lorenzo  A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 21
206 164 masch 12 D m Liberti Renzo  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 55 27
207 165 masch 3 E m Fosi Giorgio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 36
208 43 femm 15 H f Vescovini Cinzia  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 32
209 44 femm 15 G f Fabianelli Jasmine  Podistica Il Campino 0 58 42
210 166 masch 4 E m Bignardi Ivo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 23
211 167 masch 5 E m Salvadori Domenico  Atl.Sinalunga 1 03 00
212 45 femm 16 H f Cellai Cristina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 21
213 46 femm 15 F f Dragoti Emilia  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 21
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pių…