www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
6a edizione  NOTTURNA DEL POLIZIANO
Giovedi 1 agosto 2019
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL  M / F CATEG  ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.Pol. Policiano
2 2 masch 1 C m Casali Alessandro 1973 Uisp Abbadia S.S. A.S.D.
3 3 masch 1 D m Nottolini Claudio 1962 Track-And-Field
4 4 masch 2 C m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino
5 5 masch 2 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
6 6 masch 3 C m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch 4 C m Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina
8 8 masch 3 B m Mencuccini Poalo 1983  Atl. Avis Magione
9 9 masch 5 C m Burroni Enrico 1979 Filirun Team ASD
10 10 masch 1 E m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch 6 C m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
12 12 masch 7 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
13 1 femm 1 D f Municchi Marcella 1968 ASD Atletica Costa d'Argento
14 13 masch 2 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
15 14 masch 4 B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 15 masch 3 D m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga 
17 16 masch 1 A m Pedagna Simone 2001 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
18 17 masch 2 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
19 2 femm 2 D f Billi Franca 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
20 18 masch 8 C m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga 
21 19 masch 4 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
22 20 masch 5 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
23 3 femm 1 C f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Pod. Il Campino
24 21 masch 6 B m Casi Alessio 1983 Pod. Il Campino
25 22 masch 2 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga 
26 23 masch 9 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino
27 24 masch 10 C m Milani Manuel 1970 U.Pol. Policiano
28 25 masch 5 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
29 26 masch 6 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 27 masch 3 A m Michelangeli Mattia 1994 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
31 4 femm 3 D f Pappadà Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia
32 28 masch 7 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino
33 29 masch 4 A m Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
34 30 masch 5 A m Foianesi Luca 1995 Subbiano Marathon
35 5 femm 4 D f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
36 31 masch 8 D m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
37 32 masch 9 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
38 33 masch 10 D m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
39 34 masch 11 C m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
40 35 masch 11 D m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
41 36 masch 12 D m Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano
42 37 masch 13 D m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon
43 38 masch 1 F m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
44 39 masch 14 D m Ambrosino Antonio 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
45 40 masch 6 A m Feni Simone 1993 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
46 41 masch 7 B m Renzoni Niccolò 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
47 42 masch 15 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
48 6 femm 2 C f Massa Carla 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
49 43 masch 12 C m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
50 44 masch 13 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
51 45 masch 16 D m Barbabianca Enrico 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
52 7 femm 5 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf. Chiusi
53 46 masch 7 A m Mazzarelli Francesco 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
54 47 masch 8 B m Amodio Agostino 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
55 48 masch 17 D m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienaunners
56 8 femm 3 C f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino
57 9 femm 6 D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
58 10 femm 7 D f Fastelli Lorena 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
59 49 masch 2 F m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…