www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
12a EDIZIONE LA  GUAITA
Sabato 3 agosto 2019
TRAVALE  ( GR )
GARA DI CORRI NELLA MAREMMA 2019
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m   Boscarini Jacopo    Atletica Costa D'Argento     32 08     03 34 24  
2 2 masch 1 C m   Ria Roberto    Gp Parco Alpi Apuane     35 27     03 56 36  
3 3 masch 1 E m   Nottolini Claudio    Track & Field     35 41     03 57 96  
4 4 masch 2 A m   Lippi Marco    Team Marathon Bike     37 10     04 07 84  
5 5 masch 3 A m   Cheli Luigi    Team Marathon Bike     37 38     04 10 96  
6 6 masch 2 C m   Valori Roberto    Polisportiva Volte Basse Ads     38 04     04 13 84  
7 7 masch 1 B m   Santucci Marco    Mens Sana Siena     38 10     04 14 48  
8 8 masch 4 A m   Pasquini Gabriele    Atletica Follonica Asd     38 24     04 16 00  
9 9 masch 2 B m   Vaccaro Emanuele    Atletica Casone Noceto     39 14     04 21 60  
10 1 femm 1 I f   Di Benedetto Marika    Atletica Costa D'Argento     39 38     04 24 24  
11 10 masch 1 D m   Antonelli Alberto    Circolo Arci Travale     39 46     04 25 12  
12 11 masch 3 C m   Scalzo Antonio    Asd Le Ancelle     40 12     04 28 00  
13 12 masch 2 D m   Mansani Alessandro    Atletica Follonica Asd     40 16     04 28 48  
14 13 masch 2 E m   Martinuzzi Fabio    Asd Montelupo Runners     40 18     04 28 72  
15 14 masch 3 D m   Mannini Andrea    Gs Aurora Siena     40 40     04 31 12  
16 15 masch 3 B m   Voltolini Emiliano    Polisportiva Trieste Siena     40 41     04 31 24  
17 16 masch 4 B m   Margiotta Cristian    Polisportiva Volte Basse Ads     40 48     04 32 00  
18 2 femm 1 M f   Municchi Marcella    Atletica Costa D'Argento     41 23     04 35 96  
19 17 masch 5 B m   Pulcinelli Marco    Il Gregge Ribelle Siena Asd     41 24     04 36 00  
20 18 masch 6 B m   Napolitano Carlo    Asd 4° Stormo     41 43     04 38 12  
21 19 masch 3 E m   Landi Loriano    Team Marathon Bike     42 07     04 40 84  
22 20 masch 4 C m   Manetti Marco    Circolo Arci Travale     42 11     04 41 24  
23 21 masch 4 E m   Gargani Gianfranco    Ymca     42 31     04 43 48  
24 22 masch 5 E m   Matteucci Sergio    Gp Rossini     42 33     04 43 72  
25 23 masch 7 B m   Baldassarri Alessandro    Avis Piombino     42 35     04 43 96  
26 24 masch 5 C m   Bonadonna Alessio    Team Marathon Bike     42 48     04 45 36  
27 25 masch 4 D m   Carbone Massimo    Atletica Follonica Asd   43 00  04 46 72  
28 3 femm 2 M f   Mazzoli Angela    Atletica Costa D'Argento     43 02     04 46 96  
29 26 masch 5 D m   Carbonari Franco    Ymca     43 12     04 48 00  
30 27 masch 1 F m   Civilini Elvio    Atletica Costa D'Argento     43 27     04 49 72  
31 28 masch 8 B m   Martelli Federico    Avis Piombino     43 39     04 51 00  
32 4 femm 1 L f   Gamberi Cristina    Team Marathon Bike     43 48     04 52 00  
33 29 masch 2 F m   Ruotolo Antonio    Ymca     43 50     04 52 24  
34 30 masch 9 B m   Bocchi Davide    Skeep Asd     44 16     04 55 12  
35 31 masch 6 C m   Bardini Mauro    Torre Del Mangia     44 27     04 56 36  
36 32 masch 6 E m   Marchini Paolo    Torre Del Mangia     44 40     04 57 84  
37 33 masch 6 D m   Marianelli Danilo    Team Marathon Bike     44 57     04 59 72  
38 34 masch 7 C m   Righi Francesco    San Gimignano Apd     45 20     05 02 24  
39 35 masch 7 E m   Ferrarese Andrea    Team Marathon Bike     45 24     05 02 72  
40 36 masch 5 A m   Migliorini Francesco    Il Gregge Ribelle Siena Asd     46 05     05 07 24  
41 37 masch 8 C m   Pepi Graziano    Team Marathon Bike     46 08     05 07 60  
42 38 masch 3 F m   Spinelli Carlo    Gs Bellavista Asd     46 16     05 08 48  
43 39 masch 8 E m   Barrasso Antonio    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd     46 48     05 12 00  
44 5 femm 2 I f   Rossini Francesca    Cbs Roma Asd     46 49     05 12 12  
45 6 femm 3 I f   Frantellizzi Azzurra    Cbs Roma Asd     46 51     05 12 36  
46 40 masch 7 D m   Giannini Paolo    Team Marathon Bike     46 55     05 12 84  
47 41 masch 8 D m   Guarente Gennaro    Team Marathon Bike     46 58     05 13 12  
48 42 masch 9 C m   Barbaccia Arturo    San Gimignano Apd     47 15     05 15 00  
49 43 masch 6 A m   Merlini Paolo    Cral Mps     47 38     05 17 60  
50 44 masch 4 F m   Formisano Giovanni    Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Dlf Grosseto     47 44     05 18 24  
51 45 masch 9 E m   Accarigi Paolo    Team Marathon Bike     47 50     05 18 96  
52 46 masch 7 A m   Andreini Marco    Asd Le Ancelle     47 59     05 19 96  
53 47 masch 10 C m   Vinciarelli Marco    Atletica Castiglionese     48 01     05 20 12  
54 48 masch 10 B m   Turi Riccardo    Atletica Castiglionese     48 02     05 20 24  
55 49 masch 1 G m   Goretti Renato    Atletica Castiglionese     48 03     05 20 36  
56 50 masch 11 B m   Crociani Gabriele    U.S. Nave     48 09     05 21 00  
57 51 masch 9 D m   Bischeri Paolo    Team Marathon Bike     48 24     05 22 72  
58 52 masch 5 F m   Passalacqua Massimo    Track & Field     49 08     05 27 60  
59 53 masch 10 D m   Falconi Mirco    Team Marathon Bike     49 21     05 29 00  
60 54 masch 10 E m   Annecchini Luciano    Team Marathon Bike     49 44     05 31 60  
61 7 femm 2 L f   Meini Serena    Avis Piombino     49 52     05 32 48  
62 8 femm 3 M f   D'Auria Antonella    Team Marathon Bike     50 44     05 38 24  
63 55 masch 6 F m   Facchielli Massimo    Team Marathon Bike     50 50     05 38 96  
64 9 femm 3 L f   Chelini Cheti    Atletica Castiglionese     50 56     05 39 60  
65 10 femm 4 L f   Pompa Valentina    Cbs Roma Asd   51 00  05 40 00  
66 11 femm 5 L f   Bimbi Benedetta    Avis Piombino     51 53     05 45 96  
67 12 femm 4 I f   Pignatelli Giulia    Cbs Roma Asd     52 47     05 51 96  
68 56 masch 8 A m   Grasso Nicola    Skeep Asd     52 52     05 52 48  
69 57 masch 7 F m   Bertarelli Enrico    Track & Field     52 57     05 53 00  
70 58 masch 8 F m   Ferroni Arrigo    Podistica Val Di Pesa     53 12     05 54 72  
71 59 masch 2 G m   Fani Azelio    Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Dlf Grosseto     53 31     05 56 84  
72 60 masch 12 B m   Balboni Andrea    Torre Del Mangia     53 40     05 57 84  
73 13 femm 4 M f   Boni Marta    Ymca     53 49     05 58 84  
74 14 femm 5 I f   Ferroni Virginia    Podistica Val Di Pesa     54 01     06 00 12  
75 61 masch 9 F m   Chiappi Maurizio    Team Marathon Bike     54 34     06 03 84  
76 62 masch 11 C m   Ciregia Riccardo    Team Marathon Bike     54 59     06 06 60  
77 63 masch 3 G m   Verlezza Claudio    Centro Atletica Piombino     56 27     06 16 36  
78 64 masch 10 F m   Buselli Claudio    Centro Atletica Piombino     56 28     06 16 48  
79 65 masch 4 G m   Maestrini Tiberio    Societa Non Selezionata     57 21     06 22 36  
80 66 masch 5 G m   Palmeri Giuseppe    G.S.Fratellanza Popolare Grassina     58 25     06 29 48  
81 67 masch 11 E m   Moretti Massimo    Team Marathon Bike     58 49     06 32 12  
82 15 femm 6 I f   Avarello Federica    Cbs Roma Asd     59 04     06 33 84  
83 68 masch 11 D m   Rossi Tiziano    Team Marathon Bike     59 22     06 35 84  
84 69 masch 11 F m   Spaggiari Luigi    Team Marathon Bike     59 55     06 39 48  
85 16 femm 5 M f   Mucciarelli Daniela    Team Marathon Bike    01 01 37     06 50 84  
86 70 masch 12 D m   Ott Peter Michael    Germania    01 03 03     07 00 36  
87 71 masch 12 F m   Fuso Mauro    Gs Maiano    01 05 56     07 19 60  
88 72 masch 13 D m   Francioni Enrico    G.S.Fratellanza Popolare Grassina    01 06 36     07 24 00  
89 73 masch 6 G m   Frezza Valdemaro    G.S.Fratellanza Popolare Grassina    01 06 43     07 24 84  
90 74 masch 7 G m   Fosi Giorgio    Policiano Arezzo    01 10 18     07 48 72  
91 17 femm 6 M f   Rossini Monica    G.S.Fratellanza Popolare Grassina    01 11 23     07 55 96  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…