www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
COPPA IL POGGIOLO
Sabato 3 agosto 2019
MONTALCINO
KM 10,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Nucera Giovanni Domenico 1987 Filirun Team Asd 0 42 13 15,205 3.57
2 2 masch 1 D m Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Asd Polisportiva I' Giglio 0 45 15 14,186 4.14
3 3 masch 2 C m Marconi Simone 1986 Polisportiva Montalto 0 45 29 14,113 4.15
4 4 masch 2 D m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 45 30 14,108 4.15
5 5 masch 1 G m Basile Salvatore 1966 Pol. Policiano 0 45 41 14,051 4.16
6 6 masch 1 F m Di Stefano Silvio 1970 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 0 46 04 13,935 4.18
7 7 masch 1 E m Nerucci Davide 1976 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 0 46 26 13,825 4.20
8 8 masch 2 G m Lombardi Franco 1969 Pol. Fulgur Tuscania 0 46 31 13,800 4.21
9 9 masch 3 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 08 13,619 4.24
10 10 masch 3 D m Nesi Rudi 1980 Tavarnelle U. P. 0 47 17 13,576 4.25
11 11 masch 3 C m Boretti Edoardo 1987 Runcard 0 48 34 13,217 4.32
12 12 masch 1 A m Kone Ali 1997 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 0 49 04 13,083 4.35
13 13 masch 1 B m Bigi Matteo 1992 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 15 13,034 4.36
14 14 masch 4 G m Betti Sergio 1969 Runcard 0 49 20 13,012 4.37
15 15 masch 2 E m Platini Andrea 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 50 16 12,770 4.42
16 16 masch 2 F m Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team Asd 0 50 39 12,674 4.44
17 17 masch 1 H m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 41 12,665 4.44
18 18 masch 5 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 07 12,558 4.47
19 19 masch 2 H m Fioravanti Carlo 1963 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 0 51 14 12,529 4.47
20 20 masch 1 L m Marzocchi Fulvio 1954 La Fabrica di Corsa (BA) 0 51 26 12,481 4.48
21 21 masch 3 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 51 33 12,453 4.49
22 22 masch 4 C m Brizzi Federico 1988 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 51 41 12,420 4.50
23 23 masch 2 A m Messina Saverio 1996 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 0 52 05 12,325 4.52
24 24 masch 3 F m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 52 14 12,290 4.53
25 25 masch 4 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 29 12,231 4.54
26 26 masch 6 G m Coli Luigi 1967 Tavarnelle U. P. 0 52 47 12,162 4.56
27 27 masch 5 C m Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 54 12,135 4.57
28 28 masch 2 B m Auricchio Aniello Ermanno 1991 ASD Secondo Casadei 0 52 55 12,131 4.57
29 1 femm 1 F f Iannicelli Antonella 1972 Pro Sesto Atletica 0 52 59 12,116 4.57
30 29 masch 4 H m Quattrini Marco 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 53 13 12,063 4.58
31 30 masch 4 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 37 11,973 5.01
32 31 masch 5 D m Casi Alessio 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 00 11,888 5.03
33 32 masch 5 F m Rinaldi Antonio 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 55 02 11,664 5.09
34 33 masch 3 B m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 04 11,657 5.09
35 34 masch 5 H m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 16 11,615 5.10
36 35 masch 4 B m Scaramucci Gabriele 1992 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 46 11,511 5.13
37 36 masch 6 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 56 06 11,443 5.15
38 37 masch 6 C m Bartolozzi Charlie 1987 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D. 0 56 11 11,426 5.15
39 38 masch 6 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 23 11,385 5.16
40 39 masch 1 I m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 39 11,332 5.18
41 40 masch 7 G m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 57 20 11,197 5.22
42 41 masch 2 I m Nappi Enrico 1958 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 0 57 44 11,119 5.24
43 2 femm 1 C f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 46 11,113 5.24
44 42 masch 6 D m Guidi Federico 1984 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 57 58 11,074 5.25
45 43 masch 8 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 03 11,058 5.26
46 44 masch 7 F m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 58 14 11,024 5.27
47 45 masch 9 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 58 20 11,005 5.27
48 46 masch 7 H m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 48 10,917 5.30
49 47 masch 3 E m Capaccioli Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 0 58 56 10,893 5.30
50 48 masch 1 M m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 27 10,798 5.33
51 49 masch 7 D m Puggelli Francesco 1980 Mezzana Le Lumache  A.S.D. 0 59 35 10,774 5.34
52 50 masch 8 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 52 10,723 5.36
53 51 masch 10 G m Sampieri Fabio 1966 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 35 10,596 5.40
54 52 masch 3 I m Sorbi Andrea 1956 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 01 11 10,492 5.43
55 53 masch 2 M m Fossi Renzo 1949 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 01 25 10,452 5.44
56 54 masch 9 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 01 28 10,444 5.45
57 55 masch 3 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 45 10,070 5.58
58 3 femm 1 G f Ranucci Daniela 1966 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 03 55 10,043 5.58
59 56 masch 11 G m Pesci Paolo 1967 ASD Atletica Marta 1 03 56 10,041 5.59
60 57 masch 5 B m Bigazzi Paride 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 58 10,036 5.59
61 58 masch 12 G m Nissum Mikkel 1968 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 04 06 10,015 5.59
62 59 masch 8 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 04 12 9,999 6.00
63 60 masch 10 H m Valci Stefano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 14 9,994 6.00
64 61 masch 11 H m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 14 9,994 6.00
65 62 masch 2 L m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 59 9,879 6.04
66 63 masch 13 G m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 10 9,851 6.05
67 64 masch 9 F m Pizzolante Vincenzo 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 15 9,838 6.06
68 4 femm 2 G f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 05 34 9,791 6.08
69 65 masch 4 I m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 05 40 9,776 6.08
70 66 masch 5 I m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 06 06 9,712 6.11
71 5 femm 1 E f Pianigiani Cecilia 1978 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 06 11 9,699 6.11
72 67 masch 6 B m Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 06 19 9,680 6.12
73 68 masch 12 H m Fiordi Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Grifo Runners Perugia 1 06 53 9,598 6.15
74 69 masch 4 E m Maura Luca 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 06 54 9,596 6.15
75 6 femm 1 I f Severo Neto Ione 1958 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 06 57 9,588 6.15
76 70 masch 6 I m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 07 44 9,478 6.20
77 7 femm 1 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 45 9,475 6.20
78 8 femm 1 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena  1 07 47 9,471 6.20
79 71 masch 7 I m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 07 48 9,468 6.20
80 72 masch 13 H m Boriosi Claudio 1963 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 08 06 9,427 6.22
81 9 femm 2 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 22 9,390 6.23
82 10 femm 2 E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 08 41 9,346 6.25
83 11 femm 3 G f Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 09 44 9,206 6.31
84 73 masch 14 H m Esposito Cristiano 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 28 9,110 6.35
85 74 masch 15 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 42 9,080 6.36
86 75 masch 8 I m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 11 03 9,035 6.38
87 12 femm 1 B f Di Pace Irene 1992 ASD Secondo Casadei 1 11 29 8,980 6.41
88 13 femm 4 G f Arcari Angela 1967 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 11 31 8,976 6.41
89 76 masch 3 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 12 04 8,908 6.44
90 14 femm 2 H f Arcari Maria 1961 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 12 23 8,869 6.46
91 77 masch 14 G m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 12 25 8,865 6.46
92 15 femm 3 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 13 38 8,718 6.53
93 16 femm 5 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 40 8,714 6.53
94 78 masch 15 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 14 24 8,628 6.57
95 17 femm 2 D f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 14 41 8,596 6.59
96 79 masch 3 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 15 02 8,556 7.01
97 80 masch 1 N m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 15 07 8,546 7.01
98 18 femm 6 G f Appolloni Daniela 1965 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 15 27 8,508 7.03
99 19 femm 2 C f Becheroni Elisa 1987 Tavarnelle U. P. 1 16 19 8,412 7.08
100 81 masch 4 L m Caselli Graziano 1953 Runcard 1 17 26 8,290 7.14
101 20 femm 3 E f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 20 41 7,956 7.32
102 82 masch 16 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 20 46 7,948 7.33
103 83 masch 9 I m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 20 47 7,947 7.33
104 84 masch 16 H m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 51 7,843 7.39
105 21 femm 3 F f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 26 25 7,429 8.05
106 22 femm 4 H f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 26 27 7,426 8.05
107 85 masch 10 I m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 26 33 7,417 8.05
108 23 femm 7 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 26 35 7,414 8.06
109 24 femm 8 G f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 27 41 7,321 8.12
110 25 femm 2 B f Fe' Chiara 1993 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 29 28 7,175 8.22
111 26 femm 2 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 41 28 6,327 9.29
112 86 masch 4 M m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 46 27 6,031 9.57
113 87 masch 17 H m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 46 45 6,014 9.59
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…