www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6a MARATONINA D' AMIATA
Running  trail  del  bosco  amiatino
Domenica 4 agosto 2019
PIANCASTAGNAIO
KM 18 su 2 giri    D+ 512 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO Min / Km
PRIMO FINALE
GIRO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Fois Cristian  1969 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.40.25 01 21 04 00:04:30
2 2 masch 2 ass m Clementi Daniele  1969 Cral Solvay 0.40.48 01 22 45 00:04:36
3 3 masch 3 ass m Ludovici Diego  1981 Forians Team 0.40.17 01 23 05 00:04:37
4 4 masch 1 A m Nerucci Davide  1976 Montalcino Trail 0.41.43 01 23 32 00:04:38
5 5 masch 2 A m Taddei Andrea  1978 Podistica Rico Sport Asd 0.41.24 01 23 44 00:04:39
6 6 masch 3 A m Rofena Andrea  1984 A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 0.40.55 01 24 40 00:04:42
7 7 masch 4 A m Mataloni Flavio  1973 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.41.42 01 25 01 00:04:43
8 8 masch 5 A m Salvi Guido  1971 Runner Canino 0.42.13 01 25 08 00:04:44
9 9 masch 6 A m Nottolini Andrea  1974 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 0.41.42 01 25 17 00:04:44
10 10 masch 1 B m Sadotti Gilberto  1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.41.48 01 25 23 00:04:45
11 11 masch 7 A m Pallini Roberto  1979 Campino Arezzo 0.41.49 01 27 10 00:04:51
12 12 masch 2 B m Rossato Michele  1968 Atletica Costa D'Argento 0.43.45 01 29 18 00:04:58
13 13 masch 8 A m Sirotti Marco  1975 Associazione Myricae 0.43.04 01 31 00 00:05:03
14 14 masch 9 A m Renzi Luciano  1982 Polisportiva Montalto 0.46.31 01 31 10 00:05:04
15 15 masch 3 B m Pratesi Fabio  1968 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.46.33 01 33 09 00:05:11
16 16 masch 10 A m Rachkov Paolo  1992 Asd Atletica Marta 0.45.05 01 33 39 00:05:12
17 17 masch 4 B m Piccardi Gabriele  1964 La Fontanina Asd 0.45.44 01 34 01 00:05:13
18 18 masch 11 A m Pisciottano Rossano  1970 Runner Canino 0.46.33 01 36 49 00:05:23
19 19 masch 12 A m Radicchi Manuel  1989 Boxe Nicchi Atletica Arezzo 0.46.49 01 37 16 00:05:24
20 20 masch 5 B m Castellini Gianni  1969 Asd Rino Spagnoli 0.46.09 01 37 30 00:05:25
21 1 femm 1 Ass f Scheggi Valentina  1976 Runcard 0.48.13 01 37 44 00:05:26
22 21 masch 6 B m Mariotti Massimo  1965 Asd Team Marathon Bike 0.48.50 01 37 44 00:05:26
23 22 masch 13 A m Pallecchi Gianni  1974 Torre Del Mangia 0.50.10 01 38 31 00:05:28
24 23 masch 14 A m Bruni Andrea  1986 Gumasio Asd 0.49.51 01 38 45 00:05:29
25 24 masch 7 B m Renzi Pietro  1956 Polisportiva Montalto 0.48.59 01 39 07 00:05:30
26 25 masch 8 B m Santini Federico  1967 Atletica Sestini Arezzo 0.50.21 01 39 33 00:05:32
27 26 masch 9 B m Luzi Luigi  1951 Associazione Myricae 0.48.56 01 40 03 00:05:34
28 27 masch 15 A m Pulcinelli Marco  1976 Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.29 01 40 58 00:05:37
29 28 masch 16 A m Angeli Alessandro  1972 La Fontanina Asd 0.47.44 01 42 07 00:05:40
30 29 masch 17 A m Giannini Federico  1987 Trail Team Maremma 0.48.50 01 42 11 00:05:41
31 2 femm 2 Ass f Madhi Drilona  1984 Atletica Castello 0.50.24 01 42 15 00:05:41
32 30 masch 10 B m Martorana Alessandro  1960 Asd Sienarunners 0.50.36 01 43 53 00:05:46
33 3 femm 3 Ass f Barboi Camelia  1966 Isolotto A.P.D Firenze 0.00.00 01 44 13 00:05:47
34 31 masch 18 A m Moretti Mirko  1981 Avis Malavicina 0.49.17 01 45 08 00:05:50
35 4 femm 1 E f Ceornei Ana Maria  1980 A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 0.52.00 01 45 37 00:05:52
36 5 femm 2 E f Cocchi Annalena  1981 Nordic Walking E Dintorni Asd 0.51.17 01 46 18 00:05:54
37 32 masch 19 A m Kurti Olti  1988 La Fontanina Asd 0.51.19 01 46 31 00:05:55
38 33 masch 20 A m Leoncini Riccardo  1970 Gs Lucignano 0.52.56 01 48 45 00:06:02
39 34 masch 21 A m Mori Dino  1975 Asd Capraiarun 0.52.29 01 49 31 00:06:05
40 35 masch 11 B m Taliani Massimo  1960 Marathon Bike 0.53.56 01 50 14 00:06:07
41 36 masch 22 A m Tognoni Vittorio  1975 Nordic Walking E Dintorni Asd 0.52.52 01 51 13 00:06:11
42 37 masch 23 A m Berti Alessio  1984 Crazy Functional Group Poggibonsi 0.54.07 01 52 07 00:06:14
43 38 masch 24 A m Serafini Mino  1972 Crazy Functional Group 0.54.08 01 52 08 00:06:14
44 39 masch 12 B m Mariani Gianfranco  1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.08 01 53 51 00:06:20
45 40 masch 25 A m Paoletti Roberto  1984 Libero 0.58.53 01 54 16 00:06:21
46 41 masch 13 B m Matteoli Stefano  1956 Pian Di San Bartolo 0.57.08 01 54 21 00:06:21
47 42 masch 26 A m Fabi Simone  1973 Ternana Marathon Club 0.56.26 01 55 20 00:06:24
48 6 femm 3 E f Scivola Mirva  1975 Trail Team Maremma 0.57.23 01 55 29 00:06:25
49 43 masch 27 A m Fasano Francesco  1973 Gpa Libertas Siena 0.56.26 01 58 57 00:06:37
50 44 masch 14 B m Giordani Piero  1967 La Fontanina Asd 0.57.30 01 59 49 00:06:39
51 7 femm 4 E f Barassi Chiara  1990 Club Supermarathon 1.00.32 02 00 23 00:06:41
52 45 masch 28 A m Marcozzi Manrico  1971 Club Supermarathon 1.00.32 02 00 23 00:06:41
53 46 masch 15 B m Boffa Adolfo  1962 Amatori Podismo Benevento 0.58.45 02 01 05 00:06:44
54 8 femm 1 F Vet f Pecka Teresa  1964 Amatori Podismo Benevento 0.58.45 02 01 05 00:06:44
55 47 masch 29 A m Emili Vieri  1996 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd 0.59.39 02 02 03 00:06:47
56 48 masch 16 B m Giogli Moreno  1958 Associazione Myricae 1.00.39 02 02 32 00:06:48
57 49 masch 17 B m Profeti Leonardo  1966 Pol.Va Il Giglio 0.58.46 02 05 11 00:06:57
58 50 masch 30 A m Aversa Andrea  1985 Libero 0.00.00 02 06 47 00:07:03
59 9 femm 5 E f Baldini Argenti Claudia  1979 Runcard 1.01.13 02 07 21 00:07:05
60 10 femm 6 E f Okuneva Alla  1987 La Fontanina Asd 1.03.03 02 08 42 00:07:09
61 51 masch 18 B m Sensi Andrea  1966 La Fontanina Asd 1.03.03 02 08 43 00:07:09
62 11 femm 7 E f Ciacchi Sara  1976 Libero 1.04.55 02 13 13 00:07:24
63 52 masch 19 B m Canestri Carlo  1964 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore Asd 1.07.39 02 22 25 00:07:55
64 12 femm 8 E f Gentileschi Marzia  1992 Libero 0.00.00 02 23 31 00:07:58
65 13 femm 9 E f Cirigliano Valentina  1983 La Fontanina Asd 1.12.04 02 26 09 00:08:07
66 53 masch 20 B m Crimi Carlo  1969 Uisp Com. Terr.Le Grosseto 1.12.44 02 35 59 00:08:40
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…