www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
8a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri nella Maremma
Sabato 10 agosto 2019
CASTELDELPIANO  (GR)
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m  Boscarini    Jacopo     Atletica Costa D'Argento     26 47     03 26  
2 2 masch 2 assol m  Nottolini    Claudio     Track & Field     29 49     03 49  
3 3 masch 3 assol m  Petroncari    Lorenzo     Sbr3     29 54     03 50  
4 4 masch 1 A m  Marconi    Simone     Polisportiva Montalto     29 54     03 50  
5 5 masch 2 A m  Gori    Filippo     Luivan Settignano     30 04     03 51  
6 6 masch 3 A m  De Bernardi    Gino     Asd Runner Team     30 43     03 56  
7 7 masch 4 A m  Cheli    Luigi     Team Marathon Bike     30 59     03 58  
8 8 masch 5 A m  Pasquini    Gabriele     Atletica Follonica     31 12     04 00 
9 9 masch 1 D m  Lombardi    Franco     Pol. Fulgur Tuscania     31 34     04 03  
10 10 masch 1 B m  Santucci    Marco     Mens Sana Siena     31 52     04 05  
11 1 femm 1 assol f  Stankiewicz Katarzyna  Team Marathon Bike     31 57     04 06  
12 11 masch 1 C m  Mammolotti    Paolo     Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore     32 35     04 11  
13 12 masch 2 B m  Arrigoni    Manuel     Bancari Romani     32 38     04 11  
14 13 masch 2 C m  Bulleri    Marco     Atletica Rivellino     32 46     04 12  
15 14 masch 2 D m  Mansani    Alessandro     Atletica Follonica     32 50     04 13  
16 2 femm 2 assol f  Di Benedetto    Marika     Atletica Costa D'Argento     33 04     04 14  
17 15 masch 1 G m  Marzocchi    Fulvio     La Fabrica Di Corsa     33 06     04 15  
18 16 masch 3 C m  Toniazzi    Nicola     Asd Gruppo Generali Trieste     33 08     04 15  
19 17 masch 6 A m  Biondi    Michelangelo     Team Marathon Bike     33 12     04 15  
20 18 masch 3 D m  Mililotti    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike     33 26     04 17  
21 19 masch 7 A m  Merlini    Paolo     Cral Mps     33 38     04 19  
22 20 masch 8 A m  Perin    Marco     Atletica Castiglionese     33 40     04 19  
23 21 masch 9 A m  Frankland    Scott     Libero     33 43     04 19  
24 3 femm 3 assol f  Municchi    Marcella     Atletica Costa D'Argento     33 47     04 20  
25 22 masch 1 E m  Landi    Loriano     Team Marathon Bike     33 51     04 20  
26 23 masch 3 B m  Margiotta    Cristian     Polisportiva Volte Basse     33 55     04 21  
27 24 masch 10 A m  Duchini    Marco     Atletica Castiglionese     34 19     04 24  
28 25 masch 11 A m  Bruni    Claudio     Cbs Roma     34 21     04 24  
29 4 femm 1 L f  Iannicelli    Antonella     Pro Sesto Atletica     34 21     04 24  
30 26 masch 12 A m  Bosa    Riccardo     Atletica Costa D'Argento     34 26     04 25  
31 27 masch 4 C m  Lazzi    Claudio     Polisportiva Montalto     34 26     04 25  
32 28 masch 4 B m  Napolitano    Carlo     Asd 4° Stormo     34 31     04 26  
33 29 masch 2 E m  Quattrini    Marco     Team Marathon Bike     34 39     04 26  
34 30 masch 5 C m  Bonadonna    Alessio     Team Marathon Bike     34 49     04 28  
35 31 masch 5 B m  Bocchi    Davide     Asd Skeep     35 29     04 33  
36 32 masch 6 B m  Mori    Sergio     Team Marathon Bike     35 47     04 35  
37 33 masch 1 F m  Ruotolo    Antonio     Ymca     36 06     04 38  
38 34 masch 3 E m  Falsetti    Antonio     Polisportiva Chianciano Terme     36 21     04 40  
39 35 masch 4 D m  Baiano    Benedetto     Asd 4° Stormo     36 26     04 40  
40 5 femm 1 M f  Mazzoli    Angela     Atletica Costa D'Argento     36 27     04 40  
41 36 masch 2 F m  Giovanelli    Moreno     Team Marathon Bike     36 30     04 41  
42 37 masch 6 C m  Ciucchi    Simone     Team Marathon Bike     36 47     04 43  
43 38 masch 4 E m  Barberini    Pietro     Cappuccini Siena     36 51     04 43  
44 39 masch 7 B m  Saveri    Raffaele     Bolsena Forum     36 52     04 44  
45 40 masch 3 F m  Civilini    Elvio     Atletica Costa D'Argento     36 55     04 44  
46 41 masch 4 F m  Rizza    Giovanni     Asd Pol. Quadrilatero     36 59     04 44  
47 42 masch 5 D m  Marianelli    Danilo     Team Marathon Bike     37 02     04 45  
48 43 masch 8 B m  Poggiani    Luca     Team Marathon Bike     37 09     04 46  
49 44 masch 7 C m  Ghezzi    Moreno     Podistica Il Campino     37 20     04 47  
50 45 masch 5 E m  Maccarini    Fabio     Team Marathon Bike     37 23     04 48  
51 46 masch 6 D m  Giannini    Paolo     Team Marathon Bike     37 32     04 49  
52 47 masch 7 D m  Falconi    Mirco     Team Marathon Bike     37 42     04 50  
53 6 femm 1 I f  Frantellizi    Azzurra     Cbs Roma     37 43     04 50  
54 48 masch 8 C m  Vinciarelli    Marco     Atletica Castiglionese     37 44     04 50  
55 49 masch 5 F m  Passalacqua    Massimo     Track & Field     37 46     04 50  
56 7 femm 2 I f  Rossini    Francesca     Cbs Roma     38 01     04 52  
57 50 masch 6 E m  Ferrarese    Andrea     Team Marathon Bike     38 03     04 53  
58 51 masch 9 C m  Pepi    Graziano     Team Marathon Bike     38 08     04 53  
59 52 masch 7 E m  Cinquegrana    Andrea     Asd 4° Stormo     38 09     04 53  
60 53 masch 13 A m  Guarente    Giuseppe     Libero     38 43     04 58  
61 54 masch 8 E m  Ammalati    Alessandro     Atletica Follonica     38 49     04 59  
62 55 masch 8 D m  Guarente    Gennaro     Team Marathon Bike     38 50     04 59  
63 56 masch 2 G m  Battagin    Paolo     Cral Alenia Aeronautica     39 11     05 01  
64 57 masch 9 E m  Benci    Marco     Team Marathon Bike     39 13     05 02  
65 8 femm 2 L f  Kruszynska    Bozena Anna     Atletica Montefiascone     39 14     05 02  
66 58 masch 3 G m  Goretti    Renato     Atletica Castiglionese     39 18     05 02  
67 59 masch 6 F m  Formisano    Giovanni     Dlf Grosseto     39 19     05 02  
68 60 masch 9 D m  Morgiani    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike     39 21     05 03  
69 61 masch 10 E m  Mataloni    Luigi     Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi     39 26     05 03  
70 62 masch 10 C m  Pasquinelli    Alessandro     Atletica Montefiascone     39 38     05 05  
71 63 masch 10 D m  Pagliaccia    Maurizio     Atletica Montefiascone     39 38     05 05  
72 9 femm 3 I f  Davitti    Claudia     Team Marathon Bike     39 42     05 05  
73 10 femm 3 L f  Chelini    Cheti     Atletica Castiglionese     39 53     05 07  
74 64 masch 14 A m  Avanzati    Stefano     Atletica Grosseto     40 05     05 08  
75 65 masch 11 C m  Rossi    Roberto     Team Marathon Bike     40 14     05 09  
76 66 masch 15 A m  Grasso    Nicola     Asd Skeep     40 35     05 12  
77 11 femm 2 M f  Benedetti    Silvana     Atletica Costa D'Argento     40 36     05 12  
78 67 masch 12 C m  Pallini    David     Atletica Rivellino     40 38     05 13  
79 68 masch 7 F m  Ruotolo    Alessandro     Asd 4° Stormo     41 06     05 16  
80 12 femm 4 L f  Duchi    Laura     Bancari Romani     41 10     05 17  
81 13 femm 5 L f  Colombo    Barbara     Asd 4° Stormo     41 12     05 17  
82 69 masch 4 G m  Broccia    Franco     Us Nave     41 20     05 18  
83 70 masch 11 D m  Bischeri    Paolo     Team Marathon Bike     41 25     05 19  
84 14 femm 6 L f  Pompa    Valentina     Cbs Roma     41 44     05 21  
85 71 masch 13 C m  Tistarelli    Fausto     Polisportiva Chianciano Terme     41 52     05 22  
86 15 femm 7 L f  Scivola    Mirva Helina     Trail Team Maremma     41 58     05 23  
87 72 masch 8 F m  Facchielli    Massimo     Team Marathon Bike     42 01     05 23  
88 73 masch 1 H m  Fani    Azelio     Dlf Grosseto     43 06     05 32  
89 16 femm 3 M f  Polvani    Carolina     Team Marathon Bike     43 17     05 33  
90 74 masch 12 D m  Crecchi    Giovanni     Avis Piombino     43 18     05 33  
91 75 masch 9 B m  Bellumori    Claudio     Team Marathon Bike     44 03     05 39  
92 17 femm 4 M f  Baldini    Susanna     Team Marathon Bike     44 20     05 41  
93 76 masch 14 C m  Guerrini    Massimiliano     Team Marathon Bike     44 28     05 42  
94 77 masch 16 A m  Bilak    Tomas     Ikaria     44 48     05 45  
95 78 masch 9 F m  Picchianti    Orlando     Atletica Costa D'Argento     44 52     05 45  
96 79 masch 15 C m  Ciregia    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike     45 32     05 50  
97 80 masch 13 D m  Bilak    Igor     Ikaria     45 40     05 51  
98 81 masch 11 E m  Costanzo    Vincenzo     Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi     45 55     05 53  
99 82 masch 10 F m  Laudato    Agostino     Asd 4° Stormo     45 55     05 53  
100 18 femm 4 I f  Salvini    Paola     Atletica Libertas Orvieto     46 17     05 56  
101 83 masch 14 D m  Rossi    Tiziano     Team Marathon Bike     47 23     06 04  
102 84 masch 10 B m  Fiorelli    Michele     Team Marathon Bike     47 27     06 05  
103 85 masch 2 H m  Caneschi    Marcello     Atletica Sestini     47 41     06 07  
104 19 femm 8 L f  Pagni    Laura     Toscana Atletica     48 32     06 13  
105 86 masch 12 E m  Biagiotti    Alessandro     Team Marathon Bike     49 01     06 17  
106 20 femm 5 M f  Piloni    Patrizia     Cral Alenia Aeronautica     49 15     06 19  
107 21 femm 5 I f  Nappo    Mara     Asd Running Saviano     49 26     06 20  
108 87 masch 11 F m  Spaggiari    Luigi     Team Marathon Bike     50 14     06 26  
109 22 femm 6 M f  Capasso    Concetta     Asd Running Saviano     50 23     06 28  
110 23 femm 7 M f  Fastelli    Lorena     Cappuccini Siena    01 00 01     07 42  
111 88 masch 3 H m  Rosati    Giuseppe     Torre Del Mangia    01 12 53     09 21  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…