www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
50a MARCIALONGA
SOVANA - SORANO  (GR)
Venerdi 16 agosto 2019
KM  9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Boscarini    Jacopo     Atletica Costa D'Argento     32 18  
2 2 masch 1 C m Errico    Eder Sergio     Millepiedi Ladispoli A.S.D.     33 55  
3 3 masch 1 E m De Dominicis    Luca     Atl. Di Marco Sport     34 50  
4 4 masch 1 D m Ansano    Fabio     La Chianina Running     35 08  
5 5 masch 1 G m Nottolini    Claudio     Track And Field Grosseto     35 34  
6 6 masch 2 D m Fanelli    Gianluca     At Running     36 42  
7 7 masch 1 F m Lombardi    Franco     Polisportiva Fulgur Tuscania     37 21  
8 8 masch 2 B m De Simone    Emanuele     Ares Team     37 36  
9 9 masch 2 C m Adamini    Marco     A.S.D. Viterbo Runners     37 44  
10 10 masch 1 A m Masetti    Alessandro     Atl. Montefiascone     37 47  
11 11 masch 2 E m Mataloni    Flavio     Atletica Costa D'Argento     37 50  
12 12 masch 3 D m Lanzi    Paolo     Atletica Marta     37 52  
13 13 masch 3 E m Salvi    Guido     Runners Canino     38 13  
14 14 masch 3 C m Tibo    Daniele     Polisportiva Montalto     38 16  
15 1 femm 1 M f Stankiewicz    Katerina     Team Marathon Bike     38 28  
16 15 masch 4 E m Rossi    Curzio     G.S. Il Fiorino Asd     38 30  
17 16 masch 4 D m Renzi    Marsilio     S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera     38 32  
18 17 masch 4 C m Sguazzino    Giuseppe     Atl. Montefiascone     38 36  
19 18 masch 5 E m Cesetti    David         38 45  
20 19 masch 5 D m Funari    Giuseppe     G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone     38 57  
21 20 masch 3 B m Chieruzzi    Leonardo     Athletic Lab Amelia     39 05  
22 21 masch 6 E m Giardulli    Fabio     A.S.D. Triathlon Ostia     39 12  
23 2 femm 2 M f Di Benedetto    Marika     Atletica Costa D'Argento     39 21  
24 22 masch 2 A m Papini    Mattia         39 34  
25 23 masch 2 G m Palermo Francesco  G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     39 37  
26 24 masch 6 D m Bordo    Marco     Atletica Melito     39 46  
27 25 masch 5 C m Renzi    Luciano     Polisportiva Montalto     39 49  
28 26 masch 2 F m Demurtas    Aldo     Atl. Di Marco Sport     40 05  
29 27 masch 7 D m Totaro    Salvatore     Libertas Atletica 88     40 09  
30 28 masch 6 C m Merlini    Paolo     C.R. Banca Monte Paschi Siena     40 14  
31 29 masch 3 F m Lamastra    Savino     G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone     40 16  
32 3 femm 3 M f Capezzone    Chiara     Polisportiva Montalto     40 20  
33 30 masch 7 E m Carletti    Valerio     Bolsena Forum Sport     40 40  
34 31 masch 8 E m Calchetti    Matteo     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     40 42  
35 32 masch 4 F m Carletti    Gianpaolo     Bolsena Forum Sport     40 47  
36 33 masch 7 C m Silvestri    Andrea     Runners Canino     40 49  
37 34 masch 8 D m Campanelli    Valerio     Forhans Team     40 50  
38 4 femm 1 N f Bellitto    Antonella     Bolsena Forum Sport     40 53  
39 35 masch 4 B m Marconi    Simone     Polisportiva Montalto     40 55  
40 36 masch 5 F m Morucci    Fabrizio     Atletica Marta     41 00  
41 37 masch 6 F m Tiratterra    Antonio     At Running     41 10  
42 38 masch 9 E m Pascucci    Fabio     A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili     41 15  
43 39 masch 3 G m Fioravanti    Carlo     Bolsena Forum Sport     41 24  
44 40 masch 10 E m Ruggiero    Marco     At Running     41 26  
45 41 masch 7 F m Sarri    Marco     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     41 29  
46 42 masch 9 D m Valentini    Enzo     Polisportiva Montalto     41 32  
47 43 masch 8 C m Sebastiani    Francesco     Atletica Marta     41 33  
48 44 masch 8 F m Giacometti    Fabrizio     Atl. Cerveteri Runners     41 43  
49 45 masch 4 G m Adamini    Giuseppe     Polisportiva Montalto     41 58  
50 46 masch 5 B m Foglietta    Andrea     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     42 21  
51 47 masch 11 E m Lanzi    Claudio     Polisportiva Montalto     42 26  
52 48 masch 3 A m Borghini    Marco     Atletica Studentesca Rieti     42 33  
53 49 masch 9 C m Ciccotti    Mario     Atl. Montefiascone     42 36  
54 50 masch 5 G m Gargani    Gianfranco     Ymca Grosseto     42 37  
55 51 masch 1 H m Chieruzzi    Sandro     Athletic Lab Amelia     42 39  
56 52 masch 2 H m Scatoloni    Vincenzo         42 44  
57 53 masch 9 F m Torrini    Andrea     Maiano G.S.     42 53  
58 54 masch 10 F m Fiordi    Stefano     Nave U.S.     42 57  
59 55 masch 3 H m Della Santina    Gino     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     43 02  
60 56 masch 4 H m Renzi    Pietro     Polisportiva Montalto     43 27  
61 57 masch 6 G m Barberini    Pietro     Polisportiva Montalto     43 35  
62 58 masch 11 F m Sbarrini    Marco     Bolsena Forum Sport     43 47  
63 59 masch 12 E m Cipolloni    Luca     Polisportiva Montalto     43 50  
64 60 masch 10 C m Rosati    Gabriele     Polisportiva Montalto     43 53  
65 61 masch 12 F m Moccaldi    Giuseppe     A.S.D. Liberi Podisti     43 55  
66 5 femm 2 N f Gamberi    Cristina     Team Marathon Bike     44 03  
67 62 masch 13 E m Ciucchi    Simone     Team Marathon Bike     44 04  
68 63 masch 11 C m Zanoni    Marco     Libertas Orvieto     44 06  
69 6 femm 1 Q f Mazzoli    Angela     Atletica Costa D'Argento     44 07  
70 64 masch 10 D m Poggiani    Luca     Team Marathon Bike     44 11  
71 65 masch 11 D m Saveri    Raffaele     Bolsena Forum Sport     44 16  
72 66 masch 5 H m Civilini    Elvio     Atletica Costa D'Argento     44 20  
73 67 masch 14 E m Brienza    Mauro     G.S. Cat Sport     44 34  
74 68 masch 15 E m Buoni    Massimiliano     Bolsena Forum Sport     44 37  
75 69 masch 13 F m Rogo    Alessandro     Runners Canino     45 00  
76 70 masch 4 A m Gubernari    Nico         45 03  
77 71 masch 16 E m Cola    Giampaolo     Atl. Montefiascone     45 09  
78 72 masch 12 D m Turi    Riccardo     Atletica Castiglionese     45 09  
79 73 masch 14 F m Scarponi    Massimo     At Running     45 24  
80 74 masch 17 E m Santilli    Fabio     Asd 4 Stormo     45 26  
81 75 masch 15 F m Moscetti    Enrico     Atl. Montefiascone     45 29  
82 7 femm 2 Q f Berni    Rosa     Uisp Viterbo     45 53  
83 76 masch 7 G m Sacco    Gianfranco     Asd Scuola Sottuff. Esercito     46 04  
84 8 femm 4 M f Barbon    Maria Chiara     Camisano Running     46 11  
85 77 masch 13 D m Di Vaia    Fabio     Atletica Santa Marinella     46 12  
86 78 masch 20 H m Gallinella    Pierluigi     Bolsena Forum Sport     46 15  
87 79 masch 16 F m Vigiani    Andrea     At Running     46 20  
88 80 masch 14 D m Manini    Francesco     Polisportiva Montalto     46 22  
89 81 masch 6 H m Falciani    Claudio     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     46 25  
90 82 masch 15 D m Ciofo    Domenico     Runners Canino     46 25  
91 83 masch 17 F m Meassi    Giampiero     Runners Canino     46 26  
92 84 masch 18 F m Vignanelli    Mauro     Polisportiva Montalto     46 32  
93 9 femm 1 O f Mastroberardino    Francesca  Forum Sport Center     46 37  
94 85 masch 16 D m Cappelli    Nicola     Forum Sport Center     46 37  
95 86 masch 7 H m Petrino    Luigi     Polisportiva Montalto     46 39  
96 87 masch 18 E m Pasquinelli    Alessandro     Atl. Montefiascone     46 39  
97 88 masch 19 E m Grasselli    Marco     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     46 45  
98 89 masch 1 I m Goretti    Renato     Atletica Castiglionese     46 49  
99 90 masch 8 H m Zapponi    Domenico     Polisportiva Montalto     46 50  
100 91 masch 12 C m Marianello    Gabriele     Atl. Montefiascone     46 52  
101 92 masch 2 I m Battagin    Paolo         46 58  
102 93 masch 5 A m Jeewathmuni    Dinal     Atletica Marta     46 59  
103 94 masch 19 F m Pagliaccia    Maurizio     Atl. Montefiascone     47 01  
104 95 masch 20 F m Lanzi    Massimo     Polisportiva Montalto     47 04  
105 96 masch 20 E m Calamita    Luciano     Runners Canino     47 12  
106 97 masch 17 D m Borgognoni    Marco     Runners Canino     47 15  
107 98 masch 21 E m Loreti    Mauro     Atl. Montefiascone     47 15  
108 99 masch 8 G m Ercolani    Maurizio     Bolsena Forum Sport     47 23  
109 100 masch 13 C m Tulli    Marco         47 27  
110 10 femm 3 Q f Cristofari    Nicoletta     Team Marathon Bike     47 32  
111 101 masch 14 C m Cecconi    Tommaso     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     47 33  
112 102 masch 22 E m Barlozzini    Marcello     Polisportiva Fulgur Tuscania     47 37  
113 103 masch 6 B m D'Orazi    Giorgio     Polisportiva Montalto     47 38  
114 104 masch 18 D m Pangia    Nicola     Forum Sport Center     47 39  
115 105 masch 3 I m Varone    Roberto     G.S. Atletica Pegaso     47 46  
116 106 masch 9 H m Agnelli    Giuseppe     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     47 47  
117 107 masch 19 D m Brizio    Oriano     Orvieto Runners     47 47  
118 108 masch 15 C m Moretti    Mirko     Avis Malavicina     47 47  
119 109 masch 21 F m Buccioni    Carlo     Nave U.S.     47 54  
120 110 masch 20 D m Maurizi    Alessio         47 57  
121 111 masch 16 C m Bosi    Lorenzo     Camisano Running     47 59  
122 11 femm 3 N f Kruszynska    Bozena Anna     Atl. Montefiascone     47 59  
123 112 masch 17 C m Tarmati    Lucio     Orvieto Runners     48 01  
124 12 femm 2 O f Governatori    Giovanna     Polisportiva Montalto     48 01  
125 113 masch 22 F m Tuccini    Remo     Polisportiva Montalto     48 01  
126 114 masch 10 H m Giori    Paolo     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     48 04  
127 13 femm 4 N f Chelini    Cheti     Atletica Castiglionese     48 36  
128 115 masch 9 G m Curci    Giovanni     Atl. Cerveteri Runners     48 37  
129 116 masch 23 F m Morgiani    Riccardo         48 41  
130 117 masch 23 E m Bersaglia    Antonio     Polisportiva Montalto     48 44  
131 118 masch 11 H m Tiburzi    Severino     G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone     48 46  
132 14 femm 4 Q f Monestiroli    Angelica     Team Marathon Bike     48 49  
133 15 femm 5 Q f Ceccarelli    Rita     G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone     48 58  
134 119 masch 18 C m Guarisco    Daniele     Polisportiva Montalto     49 02  
135 16 femm 5 N f Crestini    Sonia     G.S. Il Fiorino Asd     49 03  
136 120 masch 24 E m Niccoli    Giovanni     Polisportiva Montalto     49 05  
137 121 masch 25 E m Mammucci    Salvatore         49 06  
138 122 masch 24 F m Silvestrini    Sandro     Corsa Dei Santi Asd     49 08  
139 123 masch 12 H m Cipolloni    Arcangelo     Atl. Montefiascone     49 11  
140 17 femm 1 P f Ranucci    Daniela     Bolsena Forum Sport     49 29  
141 124 masch 1 L m Gianlorenzo    Massimo     Atl. Montefiascone     49 33  
142 125 masch 26 E m Esposito    Gianluca         49 53  
143 18 femm 6 N f Pimpinella    Roberta     Lbm Sport     49 55  
144 19 femm 6 Q f Guida    Maria Onorina     G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone     50 03  
145 20 femm 3 O f Martini    Michela     Polisportiva Montalto     50 04  
146 126 masch 7 B m Pezzato    Leonardo     Atl. Montefiascone     50 09  
147 21 femm 7 N f Sclano    Silvia     Atletica Costa D'Argento     50 10  
148 22 femm 4 O f Colombo    Barbara     Asd 4 Stormo     50 16  
149 127 masch 10 G m Maccarini    Fabio     Team Marathon Bike     50 17  
150 128 masch 11 G m Guerra    Paolo     Atletica Vaticana     50 23  
151 129 masch 12 G m Mancinelli Degli Esposti  Polisportiva Montalto     50 36  
152 130 masch 2 L m Baia    Giorgio     A.S.D. Atletica Energia Roma     50 41  
153 131 masch 13 H m Settimelli    Andrea     Bolsena Forum Sport     50 51  
154 132 masch 14 H m Marianello    Maurizio     Atl. Montefiascone     50 53  
155 133 masch 8 B m Brusco    Adolfo     G.S. Atletica Pegaso     50 57  
156 134 masch 27 E m Frau    Raimondo     Tespiense Quartu S.E.     50 59  
157 135 masch 13 G m Brescini    Fabio     Corsa Dei Santi Asd     51 04  
158 23 femm 7 Q f Ferrantini    Severina     Atletica Monte Mario     51 11  
159 136 masch 28 E m Brizi    Roberto     Runners Canino     51 24  
160 137 masch 14 G m Battaglini    Pietro     Bolsena Forum Sport     51 27  
161 138 masch 25 F m Spano'    Antonio     Asd Gate-Cral Inps     51 29  
162 139 masch 29 E m Guerri    Lorenzo     Polisportiva Atletica I'Giglio     51 35  
163 24 femm 8 Q f Monestiroli    Gaia     Team Marathon Bike     51 41  
164 25 femm 8 N f Scivola    Mirva     Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma     51 45  
165 26 femm 2 P f Asch    Stefania     Atletica Santa Marinella     51 49  
166 27 femm 9 N f Ducci    Alice     Modena Runners Club     51 49  
167 140 masch 26 F m Grisostomi    Alessandro     Polisportiva Montalto     52 06  
168 141 masch 6 A m Pifferi    Marco     Atl. Montefiascone     52 17  
169 142 masch 27 F m  Papalini    Mirco         53 00  
170 28 femm 3 P f Nobili    Nicoletta     A.S.D. Liberi Podisti     53 06  
171 143 masch 28 F m Carlini    Andrea     A.S.D. Liberi Podisti     53 06  
172 29 femm 4 P f Boni    Marta     Ymca Grosseto     53 27  
173 144 masch 21 D m Ferrazzi    Andrea         53 32  
174 145 masch 29 F m Mari    Stefano     Bolsena Forum Sport     53 35  
175 30 femm 5 O f Mazzieri    Miria     Bolsena Forum Sport     53 37  
176 146 masch 15 G m Usai    Roberto     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     54 02  
177 147 masch 9 B m Ranucci    Fabio     Atl. Montefiascone     54 07  
178 148 masch 16 G m Alesini    Arnaldo     Bolsena Forum Sport     54 14  
179 31 femm 10 N f Calabrese    Francesca     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     54 28  
180 149 masch 17 G m Spedo    Oliviero     Asd Gate-Cral Inps     54 30  
181 32 femm 6 O f Mancini    Debora         54 37  
182 33 femm 5 M f Russo    Donatella     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     54 49  
183 34 femm 6 M f Fortunato    Rosanna     Bolsena Forum Sport     55 03  
184 35 femm 11 N f Orru'    Simona     Atl. 90 Tarquinia     55 03  
185 36 femm 7 M f Giordano    Silvia     Forum Sport Center     55 21  
186 150 masch 30 E m Di Massimo    Cristian     Atl. Vetralla     55 37  
187 151 masch 30 F m Cantore    Alessandro     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     55 45  
188 152 masch 4 I m Tortora    Vincenzo     G.P.Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone     55 49  
189 153 masch 18 G m Rauco    Lorenzo     Libertas Orvieto     55 58  
190 154 masch 15 H m Lavecchia Di Tocco    Francesco     Polisportiva Montalto     56 02  
191 155 masch 16 H m Turatti    Ivano     Atl. Villese     56 05  
192 156 masch 19 G m Costanzo    Vincenzo     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     56 20  
193 37 femm 8 M f Salvini    Paola     Libertas Orvieto     56 24  
194 38 femm 9 M f Martelli    Paola     Atletica Studentesca Rieti     56 46  
195 157 masch 31 F m Rossi    Tiziano     Team Marathon Bike     57 05  
196 158 masch 32 F m Mataloni    Stefano     Atletica Costa D'Argento     57 13  
197 159 masch 20 G m Pasquini    Roberto     Zombies Runners A.S.D.     57 15  
198 160 masch 33 F m Franciosi    Andrea     Purosangue Athletics Club     57 18  
199 39 femm 12 N f Cannucciari    Francesca         57 27  
200 161 masch 3 L m Naddeo    Antonio     Bolsena Forum Sport     57 37  
201 40 femm 7 O f Cipolloni    Lucia     Polisportiva Montalto     57 40  
202 162 masch 34 F m Giannetti    Dario     Polisportiva Montalto     57 40  
203 41 femm 9 Q f Piloni    Patrizia Italia         58 18  
204 42 femm 10 M f Lucchi    Laura     Bolsena Forum Sport     58 41  
205 43 femm 13 N f Bonfranceschi    Anna Lisa     Polisportiva Montalto     59 21  
206 163 masch 22 D m Alquati    Andrea     Polisportiva Montalto     59 21  
207 44 femm 8 O f Calchetti    Benedetta     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi     59 28  
208 45 femm 9 O f Cattaneo    Valeria     Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 37  
209 164 masch 31 E m Nanni    Gino     Polisportiva Montalto    01 00 38  
210 165 masch 21 G m Bachini    Angelo     Runners Canino    01 00 53  
211 46 femm 14 N f Becheroni    Malina     Gs Le Panche Castelquarto    01 01 38  
212 166 masch 23 D m  Bomba    Gianluca        01 02 02  
213 167 masch 17 H m  Racioppi    Domenico        01 02 21  
214 47 femm 11 M f Varone    Serena     G.S. Atletica Pegaso    01 02 33  
215 48 femm 10 Q f Sighieri    Silvia     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 02 41  
216 49 femm 5 P f Razzolini    Ilaria     Nave U.S.    01 03 01  
217 50 femm 10 O f Poneti    Sabrina     Nave U.S.    01 03 01  
218 168 masch 4 L m Funghi    Enzo     Club Super Marathon Italia    01 03 02  
219 169 masch 24 D m Gasparini    Gianni     G.S. Cat Sport    01 03 28  
220 51 femm 6 P f Marcucci    Simona     Bolsena Forum Sport    01 04 24  
221 52 femm 11 Q f Angarita    Luz Stella     Bolsena Forum Sport    01 04 25  
222 53 femm 7 P f Cinelli    Francesca     Atl. Orte    01 04 46  
223 54 femm 12 Q f Rossi    Valeria     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 05 52  
224 170 masch 5 L m  Burgassi    Cesare     Maiano G.S.    01 06 27  
225 171 masch 18 H m Zaccaro    Biagio     A.S.D. Liberi Podisti    01 09 44  
226 55 femm 15 N f Valentini    Daniela     Polisportiva Montalto    01 10 57  
227 56 femm 8 P f Canini    Brenda     G.S.Reale Stato Dei Presidi    01 10 57  
228 172 masch 6 L m Procacci    Paolo     Atl. Nepi    01 12 03  
229 57 femm 9 P f Sagrera    Roxana     Atletica Santa Marinella    01 12 30  
230 58 femm 10 P f Fastelli    Lorena     Polisportiva Montalto    01 13 22  
231 59 femm 11 P f Barbato    Stefania     Runners For Emergency    01 15 46  
232 60 femm 13 Q f Trenta    Marina        01 15 47  
233 173 masch 7 L m Cipolloni    Carlo     Polisportiva Montalto    01 15 59  
234 61 femm 16 N f Cesari    Tiziana     Polisportiva Montalto    01 33 45  
235 62 femm 17 N f Giannetti    Stefania     Polisportiva Montalto    01 33 47  
236 174 masch 19 H m Maietto    Massimo     Polisportiva Montalto    01 33 50  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…