www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5o TRAIL DELL' AMIATA
Domenica 18 agosto 2019
ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
Trail  Km 27   D + 1139 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Lucchese Matteo  1980 Asd Avis Castelsanpietro 2 17 22
2 2 masch 2 A m Brezzi Daniele  1984 Trail Running Project Asd 2 24 43
3 3 masch 3 A m Nerucci Davide  1976 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 2 32 02
4 4 masch 4 A m Casali Alessandro  1973 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 2 34 35
5 5 masch 5 A m Valori Roberto  1970 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 2 36 09
6 6 masch 6 A m Malancona Gianluca  1976 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 2 39 18
7 7 masch 1 B m Sadotti Gilberto  1965 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 39 37
8 8 masch 7 A m Conti Gianluca  1972 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 2 40 31
9 9 masch 8 A m Pietrelli Enrico  1979 Ronda Ghibellina Team 2 50 51
10 10 masch 2 B m Ferri Umberto  1968 Avis Oggiono 2 52 34
11 11 masch 9 A m Lazzerini Gianfranco  1974 Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 2 53 21
12 12 masch 3 B m Deligios Giorgio  1966 Runcard 2 54 03
13 13 masch 10 A m Mantovani Daniele  1987 Runcard 2 55 49
14 14 masch 11 A m Valentini Diego  1988 Olimpia 2004 2 59 44
15 15 masch 12 A m Cencioni Francesco  1987 Libero 3 00 00
16 16 masch 4 B m Tucci Claudio  1965 Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 3 01 12
17 17 masch 13 A m Caruso Dario  1986 Runcard 3 01 27
18 18 masch 14 A m Del Brenna Francesco  1974 Trail Running Project Asd 3 02 03
19 19 masch 15 A m Valenti Francesco  1981 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 3 02 12
20 20 masch 5 B m Carbone Massimo  1968 Atl.Follonica 3 02 27
21 21 masch 16 A m Fabbrini Paolo  1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 02 49
22 22 masch 17 A m Pannese Fulvio  1978 War- Win All Races 3 04 02
23 23 masch 18 A m Rofena Andrea  1984 A.S.D. Viterbo Runners 3 05 36
24 24 masch 19 A m Fabbrucci Mario  1970 Asd Track & Field Master Gross 3 08 17
25 25 masch 20 A m Dobos Dumitru  1982 Trail Running Project Asd 3 10 30
26 26 masch 6 B m Agnoletti Maurizio  1960 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 11 58
27 27 masch 1 C m Iannetti Dino  1957 Libero 3 12 05
28 28 masch 21 A m Soldani Riccardo  1975 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 3 12 22
29 29 masch 7 B m Mariotti Massimo  1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 13 04
30 30 masch 22 A m Belloni Luca  1981 Avis Foiano 3 14 39
31 31 masch 23 A m Pelagracci Filippo  1974 Atletica Avis Magione 3 14 59
32 32 masch 8 B m Salomone Domenico  1967 Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 15 48
33 33 masch 9 B m Parrini Pierluigi  1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 3 15 59
34 34 masch 10 B m Duchini Roberto  1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 16 32
35 35 masch 24 A m Tinacci Lorenzo  1992 Runcard 3 17 22
36 36 masch 11 B m Mancuso Fulvio  1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 3 17 51
37 37 masch 25 A m Mattucilli Alessandro  1974 Polisportiva Montalto 3 18 25
38 38 masch 26 A m Mucciarini Simone  1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 19 08
39 39 masch 12 B m Martorana Alessandro  1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 21 14
40 40 masch 27 A m Marchetti Alessandro  1984 Gruppo Podistico Rossini 3 22 21
41 41 masch 28 A m Valli Andrea  1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 22 45
42 42 masch 29 A m Attempati Andrea  1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 23 08
43 43 masch 30 A m Carobelli Giulio  1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 3 24 17
44 44 masch 13 B m Bianchini Alfredo  1966 Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 3 24 46
45 45 masch 31 A m Bruni Andrea  1986 Asd Gumasio 3 26 22
46 46 masch 14 B m Banelli Sergioi  1966 Trail Running Project Asd 3 26 38
47 1 femm 1 A f Tedesco Ilaria  1976 Runcard 3 26 57
48 47 masch 32 A m Ricci Luigi  1972 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 3 27 37
49 48 masch 33 A m Rossi Francesco  1975 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 3 27 37
50 49 masch 34 A m Managa Cristian  1985 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 3 27 37
51 2 femm 1 B f Sassolini Serena  1966 Club Ausonia Asd 3 31 12
52 3 femm 2 A f Briziarelli Barbara  1974 Atletica Il Colle Asd 3 32 27
53 50 masch 15 B m Rossini Gianfranco  1962 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 3 32 28
54 51 masch 16 B m Barola Marco  1969 Atletica Il Colle Asd 3 32 28
55 52 masch 17 B m Costantini Marco  1964 Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 33 14
56 53 masch 18 B m Grassi Roberto  1969 A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 3 34 08
57 54 masch 19 B m Vespro Franco  1962 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 34 12
58 55 masch 2 C m Bevilacqua Natalino  1953 Runcard 3 34 24
59 56 masch 35 A m Berni Fabrizio  1979 Pol. Besanese 3 34 24
60 57 masch 36 A m Dominici Tiziano  1970 Lbm Sport Team 3 35 26
61 58 masch 20 B m Liistro Pasquale  1964 Club Ausonia Asd 3 35 56
62 59 masch 37 A m Conti Lorenzo  1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 3 37 08
63 4 femm 3 A f Tameni Veronica  1979 Atl. Calenzano 3 37 32
64 60 masch 21 B m Giordani Piero  1967 La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 3 38 06
65 61 masch 38 A m Morozzi Marco  1979 1° E Pizza Bike G.S. 3 39 31
66 62 masch 39 A m Galanelli Stefano  1971 Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 3 39 50
67 63 masch 40 A m Barlozzi Gioi  1977 Atletica Avis Magione 3 40 03
68 64 masch 22 B m Casalini Leonardo  1969 Podismo Il Ponte 3 40 07
69 5 femm 4 A f Maccherinii Pamela  1981 Ronda Ghibellina Team 3 40 13
70 65 masch 23 B m Neri Enrico  1969 Survival Trail Runners 3 40 21
71 66 masch 41 A m Zoppi Filippo  1971 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 3 40 49
72 67 masch 3 C m Bottarelli Luciano Ernesto  1948 Euroatletica 2002 3 41 58
73 68 masch 42 A m Alunni Pini Michele  1971 Atletica Avis Magione 3 43 01
74 69 masch 43 A m Marianello Gabriele  1984 Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D. 3 44 26
75 70 masch 44 A m Angeli Claudio  1976 Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 3 44 53
76 71 masch 45 A m Del Lungo Maurizio  1973 Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 3 44 57
77 72 masch 46 A m Squatrito Danilo  1978 Runcard 3 46 09
78 73 masch 47 A m Anselmi Simone  1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 3 46 15
79 74 masch 48 A m Chiarei Gianni  1970 Atletica Cascina 3 47 29
80 75 masch 49 A m Ruffo Alberto  1983 Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 3 48 32
81 76 masch 50 A m Capolsini Daniele  1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 51 27
82 77 masch 24 B m Pederzani Davide  1967 Cral Barilla 3 51 52
83 78 masch 25 B m Petrucci Guido  1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 52 09
84 6 femm 5 A f Poggesi Farida  1970 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 3 52 20
85 79 masch 26 B m Caldesi Fulvio  1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 53 24
86 7 femm 6 A f Gargiulli Giorgia  1987 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa Lairone 3 54 53
87 80 masch 27 B m Torri Sergio  1962 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa Lairone 3 55 43
88 81 masch 28 B m Paci Stefano  1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 3 58 18
89 82 masch 4 C m Biscarini Enrico  1959 Atletica Il Colle Asd 3 58 50
90 8 femm 2 B f Monaci Francesca  1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 4 00 33
91 9 femm 7 A f Baldini Argenti Claudia  1979 Runcard 4 02 04
92 83 masch 51 A m Perniciano Alessio  1984 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 4 02 50
93 10 femm 8 A f Bordina Giulia  1977 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 4 02 51
94 11 femm 9 A f Sedlackova Iveta  1971 Asd Gruppo Gualdo 4 03 56
95 84 masch 29 B m Mantini Paolo  1960 Asd Gruppo Gualdo 4 03 57
96 85 masch 5 C m Vendramin Giovanni 1957 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 4 03 58
97 12 femm 10 A f Gremoli Marianna  1976 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 4 05 02
98 86 masch 52 A m Pasquini Dimitri  1987 Trail Running Project Asd 4 05 03
99 87 masch 53 A m Tizi Alessio  1970 Runcard 4 06 13
100 88 masch 6 C m Fantozzi Pierlorenzo  1958 A.S.D. Sienarunners 4 09 12
101 89 masch 54 A m Rossi Marco  1980 Atl. Di Marco Sport 4 11 58
102 90 masch 30 B m Terazzi Roberto  1965 S.Club Lib. Sesto 4 13 36
103 13 femm 3 B f Focarelli Stefania  1969 S.Club Lib. Sesto 4 13 36
104 91 masch 31 B m Marianelli Danilo  1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 4 17 12
105 92 masch 32 B m Giannini Paolo  1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 4 17 13
106 14 femm 4 B f Alvisi Paola  1955 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 4 18 34
107 93 masch 55 A m Cecconi Alessio  1970 Runcard 4 18 34
108 94 masch 7 C m Torzoli Valter  1959 Atletica Avis Magione 4 21 48
109 15 femm 11 A f Carnati Sara  1978 A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 4 21 48
110 95 masch 56 A m Rosati Michele  1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 4 21 51
111 96 masch 57 A m Fantechi Fabrizio  1973 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 4 24 05
112 16 femm 12 A f Barone Silvia  1980 Atl. Carpenedolo 4 25 12
113 97 masch 58 A m Delfino Gianfranco  1972 La Chianina 4 26 10
114 98 masch 59 A m Nardone Davide  1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 4 30 32
115 99 masch 33 B m Ughes Tommaso  1966 Runcard 4 33 00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…