www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
LA  ZOLFINA
CASTELFRANCO  DI  SOPRA
Gara valida  Circuito Grand Prix Arezzo
Venerdi 23 agosto 2019
Km 7
TEMPI REALIZZATI
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Annetti Alessandro  1986 U.P. Policiano 26 30
2 2 masch 2 A m Mori Lorenzo  1999 U.P. Policiano 26 51
3 3 masch 3 A m Pastorini Michele  1991 U.P. Policiano 27 39
4 4 masch 1 B m Piana Agostinetti Stefano  1971 Resco 28 01
5 5 masch 1 C m Basile Salvatore  1966 U.P. Policiano 28 28
6 6 masch 4 A m Banelli Luca  1986 Il Campino 28 37
7 7 masch 2 B m Ragazzini Giacomo  1979 U.P. Policiano 28 44
8 8 masch 5 A m Corsi Damiano  1997 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 28 46
9 9 masch 3 B m Bettarelli  Stefano  1979 U.P. Policiano 28 59
10 10 masch 4 B m Refi Mirko  1973 Il Campino 29 05
11 11 masch 6 A m Lisi Tommaso  1982 U.P. Policiano 29 12
12 12 masch 5 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo  1970 Subbiano Marathon 29 20
13 13 masch 2 C m Rosai Valentino  1964 Il Campino 29 35
14 14 masch 6 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano  1976 ASD Atletica Terranuovese 29 37
15 15 masch 7 B m Nocentini Tiziano  1977 Corito Free Sport 29 50
16 16 masch 8 B m Campani Massimo  1970 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 29 53
17 17 masch 9 B m Giannini David  1971 Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro 29 55
18 18 masch 7 A m Casi Alessio  1983 Il Campino 29 58
19 19 masch 10 B m Taras Riccardo  1976 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 30 21
20 20 masch 8 A m Vanni Jacopo  2001 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 30 41
21 21 masch 3 C m Fontani Ettore  1966 Il Campino 30 44
22 22 masch 9 A m Bernini Michelangelo  1991 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 30 46
23 23 masch 11 B m Bencivenni Gabriele  1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 30 54
24 24 masch 4 C m Stefanini Moreno  1966 Podistica La Stanca 31 37
25 25 masch 5 C m Burroni Giovanni  1964 Torre del Mangia  31 39
26 26 masch 10 A m Ciambrello Giovanni  1980 UISP Chianciano 31 57
27 27 masch 6 C m Panichi Fabio  1968 Atletica Terranuovese 32 00
28 28 masch 11 A m Sisi Fabrizio  1984 U.P. Policiano 32 03
29 29 masch 12 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano  1973 U.P. Policiano 32 04
30 30 masch 7 C m Falcioni Francesco  1969 Rinascita Montevarchi 32 18
31 31 masch 8 C m Sinatti Stefano  1961 U.P. Policiano 32 26
32 32 masch 1 D m Prozzo Antonio  1959 Il Gregge Ribelle 32 28
33 33 masch 13 B m Volpi Roberto  1973 U.P. Policiano 32 36
34 34 masch 12 A m Ermini Daniele  1981 Resco Reggello 32 46
35 35 masch 14 B m Bucciarelli Paolo  1976 ASD Atletica Terranuovese 32 47
36 36 masch 13 A m Radicchi Manuel  1989 Chianciano 32 48
37 37 masch 15 B m Nonni Luca  1972 Subbiano Marathon 32 51
38 38 masch 9 C m Malilaga Luan  1969 RUN Card 32 53
39 1 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia  1967 Marathon Club 32 59
40 39 masch 10 C m Cioncolini Gianluca  1969 U.P. Policiano 33 06
41 40 masch 16 B m Oretti Alessandro  1972 U.P. Policiano 33 09
42 41 masch 17 B m Silvestri Alessandro  1971 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 33 17
43 42 masch 11 C m Nencioni Marco  1965 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 33 18
44 43 masch 18 B m Robicci Luca  1972 Resco 33 27
45 44 masch 2 D m Scaglia Gianmarco  1957 U.P. Policiano 33 32
46 2 femm 1 F f Peruzzi Magdalena  1991 U.P. Policiano 33 33
47 45 masch 14 A m Frappi Nicola  1986 Il Campino 33 38
48 46 masch 19 B m Nespoli  Alessandro  1978 U.P. Policiano 33 45
49 47 masch 20 B m Sassolini Cristian  1974 Run Card 33 49
50 48 masch 15 A m Pampa Antonio  1983 RUN Card 33 58
51 49 masch 21 B m Landi Alessio  1973 U.P. Policiano 34 03
52 3 femm 1 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta  1973 Il Campino 34 11
53 50 masch 16 A m Cocchi Davide  1981 U.P. Policiano 34 20
54 51 masch 12 C m Monnanni Enrico  1965 U.P. Policiano 34 20
55 52 masch 17 A m Poggesi Simone  1980 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 34 31
56 53 masch 13 C m Frontani Massimo  1965 Atletica Ponticino 34 53
57 54 masch 18 A m Zinanni Simone  1986 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 35 25
58 55 masch 19 A m Gori Francesco  1995 RUN Card 35 58
59 4 femm 2 G f Alberti Lucia  1978 Atletica AVIS Sansepolcro 35 59
60 56 masch 20 A m Bonechi Matteo  1982 RUN Card 36 12
61 5 femm 2 F f Roghi Katia  1981 U.P. Policiano 36 21
62 57 masch 3 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe  1957 U.P. Policiano 36 27
63 58 masch 14 C m Felici Fabio  1963 Il Campino 36 33
64 59 masch 21 A m Francalanci Jody  1982 Resco Reggello 37 02
65 60 masch 1 E m Lombardi Mario  1949 U.P. Policiano 37 11
66 61 masch 4 D m Barabuffi Aliberto  1956 Atletica Sinalunga 37 23
67 62 masch 2 E m Sinatti Moreno  1949 U.P. Policiano 37 44
68 63 masch 22 B m Nencioni Daniele  1979 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 37 50
69 64 masch 23 B m Rosi Andrea  1972 Atletica Terranuovese 38 07
70 65 masch 5 D m Taccari Mario  1955 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 38 11
71 66 masch 15 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo  1961 Atletica Ponticino 38 29
72 6 femm 2 H f Collini Gabrielli  1961 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 38 40
73 67 masch 16 C m Di Puorto Romeo  1964 U.P. Policiano 39 03
74 68 masch 17 C m Lelli Filippo  1966 U.P. Policiano 39 04
75 69 masch 18 C m Pitti Luca  1963 U.P. Policiano 39 14
76 70 masch 6 D m Martino Antonio  1959 U.P. Policiano 39 15
77 7 femm 3 H f Sestini Arabella  1966 Polisportiva Valenti 39 40
78 71 masch 24 B m Milani Manuel  1970 U.P. Policiano 39 41
79 72 masch 25 B m Artini Paolo  1970 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 40 31
80 73 masch 7 D m Bigiarini Carlo  1956 U.P. Policiano 41 08
81 74 masch 19 C m Nocentini Giampiero  1966 Rinascita Montevarchi 41 35
82 8 femm 3 G f Mannini Ilaria  1974 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 41 51
83 9 femm 4 G f Russo Angela  1971 Atletica Ponticino 42 31
84 75 masch 20 C m Butini Alberto  1967 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 43 28
85 76 masch 8 D m Cocchi Umberto  1951 U.P. Policiano 43 36
86 10 femm 4 H f Palladino Beatrice  1963 Atletica Ponticino 43 54
87 77 masch 26 B m Becattini Alessio  1977 Atletica Futura A.S.D. 44 40
88 11 femm 3 F f Berni Beatrice  1995 RUN Card 44 45
89 78 masch 21 C m Bianchi Lorenzo  1966 Sienarunner 45 03
90 79 masch 22 C m Marcocci Gianni  1967 Valenti 45 03
91 80 masch 3 E m Fosi Giorgio  1943 U.P. Policiano 50 04
92 81 masch 4 E m Bignardi Ivo  1947 U.P. Policiano 50 38
93 12 femm 5 G f Fabianelli Jasmine  1975 Il Campino 51 53
94 13 femm 4 F f Dragoti Emilia  1980 Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 57 10
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…