www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
46a edizione     5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 30 agosto 2019
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / h Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Mezzetti Alessandro 1985 Grifo Runners Perugia 0 28 10 17,042 3.31
2 2 masch 1 A m Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 29 19 16,373 3.40
3 3 masch 1 D m Di Petrillo Alberto 1967 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 30 40 15,653 3.50
4 4 masch 2 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 30 50 15,568 3.51
5 5 masch 1 C m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 Pol. Policiano 0 30 51 15,560 3.51
6 6 masch 3 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 30 52 15,551 3.51
7 7 masch 2 A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 31 12 15,385 3.54
8 8 masch 3 A m Barbi Tommaso 1998 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 14 15,369 3.54
9 9 masch 4 B m Tozzi Federico 1985 SevenLife SSD 0 31 18 15,335 3.55
10 10 masch 2 C m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 31 24 15,287 3.55
11 11 masch 3 C m Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team Asd 0 31 34 15,206 3.57
12 12 masch 4 C m Valori Roberto  1970 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 31 38 15,174 3.57
13 13 masch 4 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 31 39 15,166 3.57
14 14 masch 5 C m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 31 40 15,158 3.57
15 15 masch 5 B m Aloia Elio  1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 31 44 15,127 3.58
16 16 masch 6 B m Fejzaj Rodion 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 31 58 15,016 4.00
17 17 masch 7 B m Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 32 00 15,000 4.00
18 18 masch 8 B m Baldancini Sergio 1984 Grifo Runners Perugia 0 32 01 14,993 4.00
19 19 masch 6 C m Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 32 03 14,977 4.00
20 20 masch 7 C m Taras Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 32 06 14,954 4.01
21 21 masch 5 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 07 14,946 4.01
22 22 masch 2 D m Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 11 14,915 4.01
23 23 masch 8 C m Roggiolani Nicola 1978 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 32 18 14,861 4.02
24 24 masch 9 B m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 32 20 14,846 4.02
25 25 masch 9 C m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 37 14,717 4.05
26 1 femm 1 G f Giachi Chiara 1982 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 39 14,702 4.05
27 26 masch 10 C m Cofani Massimiliano 1975 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 32 45 14,657 4.06
28 27 masch 11 C m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 32 46 14,649 4.06
29 28 masch 3 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 32 47 14,642 4.06
30 29 masch 4 D m Lelli Filippo 1966 Pol. Policiano 0 32 49 14,627 4.06
31 30 masch 12 C m Campani Massimo 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 32 55 14,583 4.07
32 31 masch 13 C m Pinna Gabriele 1976 Societa' Trieste 0 33 06 14,502 4.08
33 32 masch 10 B m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 07 14,495 4.08
34 33 masch 5 D m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 33 10 14,473 4.09
35 34 masch 11 B m Mencucci Paolo 1983 Atletica Avis Magione 0 33 13 14,451 4.09
36 35 masch 14 C m Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 14 14,444 4.09
37 36 masch 15 C m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 17 14,422 4.10
38 37 masch 16 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 20 14,400 4.10
39 38 masch 17 C m Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 Pol. Policiano 0 33 21 14,393 4.10
40 39 masch 6 D m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 23 14,379 4.10
41 40 masch 18 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 33 24 14,372 4.10
42 2 femm 1 H f Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atletica Ponticino 0 33 26 14,357 4.11
43 41 masch 19 C m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 28 14,343 4.11
44 42 masch 20 C m Rinaldi Antonio 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 33 29 14,336 4.11
45 43 masch 12 B m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 34 14,300 4.12
46 44 masch 21 C m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 39 14,265 4.12
47 45 masch 22 C m Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team Asd 0 33 41 14,251 4.13
48 46 masch 7 D m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 33 48 14,202 4.13
49 47 masch 6 A m Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 33 51 14,181 4.14
50 48 masch 23 C m Mazzini Juri 1974 ASD Ronda GhibellinaTeam 0 33 53 14,167 4.14
51 49 masch 8 D m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 33 56 14,146 4.14
52 50 masch 24 C m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 33 57 14,139 4.15
53 51 masch 9 D m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 0 33 59 14,125 4.15
54 3 femm 2 H f Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 34 01 14,111 4.15
55 52 masch 13 B m Redondi Fabio 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 34 02 14,104 4.15
56 53 masch 10 D m Rossi Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 34 03 14,097 4.15
57 54 masch 14 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 07 14,070 4.16
58 55 masch 15 B m Zappalorti Alessio 1980 Avis Foiano 0 34 11 14,042 4.16
59 56 masch 16 B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 13 14,029 4.17
60 57 masch 11 D m Bianchi Gianni 1967 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 34 14 14,022 4.17
61 4 femm 3 H f D'Haen Stefanie 1979 Libero 0 34 26 13,940 4.18
62 58 masch 25 C m  Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 34 26 13,940 4.18
63 59 masch 17 B m Trovati Luca 1983 Atletica Avis Magione 0 34 29 13,920 4.19
64 60 masch 12 D m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 34 30 13,913 4.19
65 5 femm 2 G f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 34 32 13,900 4.19
66 61 masch 26 C m Caini Marco 1976 SevenLife SSD 0 34 42 13,833 4.20
67 62 masch 13 D m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 43 13,827 4.20
68 63 masch 14 D m Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 34 53 13,761 4.22
69 64 masch 27 C m Raiola Francesco 1976 Pol. Policiano 0 35 08 13,663 4.23
70 65 masch 18 B m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 10 13,650 4.24
71 66 masch 19 B m Vangelisti Nicola 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 16 13,611 4.24
72 67 masch 20 B m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 17 13,605 4.25
73 68 masch 21 B m Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 22 13,572 4.25
74 69 masch 1 E m Giorgetti Guido 1957 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 35 30 13,522 4.26
75 70 masch 28 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 32 13,509 4.26
76 71 masch 29 C m Burroni Enrico 1979 Filirun Team Asd 0 35 34 13,496 4.27
77 72 masch 7 A m Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 49 13,402 4.29
78 73 masch 15 D m Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 Filirun Team Asd 0 35 52 13,383 4.29
79 74 masch 16 D m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 36 01 13,328 4.30
80 75 masch 8 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 02 13,321 4.30
81 76 masch 2 E m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 17 13,230 4.32
82 77 masch 22 B m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 19 13,217 4.32
83 78 masch 17 D m Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 36 20 13,211 4.32
84 79 masch 30 C m Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 22 13,199 4.33
85 6 femm 4 H f Gatto Maria 1977 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 36 38 13,103 4.35
86 80 masch 23 B m Guidi Federico 1984 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 36 40 13,091 4.35
87 7 femm 1 I f Lachi Roberta 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 36 41 13,085 4.35
88 81 masch 18 D m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 36 45 13,062 4.36
89 82 masch 31 C m Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 36 49 13,038 4.36
90 83 masch 32 C m Rondini Simone 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 59 12,979 4.37
91 84 masch 24 B m Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 02 12,962 4.38
92 85 masch 25 B m Migliorini Francesco 1989 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 07 12,933 4.38
93 86 masch 26 B m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 10 12,915 4.39
94 87 masch 9 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 20 12,857 4.40
95 8 femm 5 H f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 23 12,840 4.40
96 88 masch 19 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 27 12,817 4.41
97 9 femm 2 I f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 37 28 12,812 4.41
98 10 femm 6 H f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 29 12,806 4.41
99 89 masch 33 C m Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 37 30 12,800 4.41
100 90 masch 34 C m Gennai Milko 1970 Libero 0 37 33 12,783 4.42
101 91 masch 35 C m Donati Marco 1979 Filirun Team Asd 0 37 36 12,766 4.42
102 92 masch 3 E m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 37 36 12,766 4.42
103 93 masch 27 B m Conti Valentino 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 52 12,676 4.44
104 94 masch 28 B m Violetti Giacomo 1987 Libero 0 37 53 12,671 4.44
105 95 masch 36 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 38 03 12,615 4.45
106 96 masch 20 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 05 12,604 4.46
107 97 masch 21 D m Pierli Piero 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 16 12,544 4.47
108 11 femm 3 G f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 16 12,544 4.47
109 98 masch 37 C m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 38 24 12,500 4.48
110 99 masch 1 F m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 27 12,484 4.48
111 100 masch 29 B m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 35 12,441 4.49
112 101 masch 38 C m Barone Marco 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 38 38 12,425 4.50
113 102 masch 22 D m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 43 12,398 4.50
114 103 masch 4 E m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 38 47 12,377 4.51
115 104 masch 39 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 51 12,356 4.51
116 105 masch 23 D m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 38 55 12,334 4.52
117 106 masch 24 D m Bagnai Danny 1968 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 38 58 12,319 4.52
118 107 masch 30 B m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 39 01 12,303 4.53
119 108 masch 40 C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 06 12,277 4.53
120 109 masch 5 E m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 10 12,256 4.54
121 110 masch 31 B m Meccariello Luigi 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 39 11 12,250 4.54
122 111 masch 25 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 12 12,245 4.54
123 112 masch 32 B m Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 18 12,214 4.55
124 113 masch 41 C m Landi Alessio 1973 Pol. Policiano 0 39 22 12,193 4.55
125 114 masch 10 A m Nardomarino Valerio 1999 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 25 12,178 4.56
126 115 masch 26 D m Tiezzi Roberto 1964 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 39 33 12,137 4.57
127 116 masch 42 C m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 38 12,111 4.57
128 117 masch 33 B m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 45 12,076 4.58
129 118 masch 43 C m Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0 39 46 12,071 4.58
130 119 masch 27 D m Bruno Graziano 1967 G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0 39 46 12,071 4.58
131 120 masch 28 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 39 47 12,066 4.58
132 121 masch 44 C m Tozzi Christian 1972 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 39 47 12,066 4.58
133 122 masch 29 D m Marziali Danilo 1961 Runcard 0 39 48 12,061 4.58
134 123 masch 11 A m Ciolfi Ettore 1994 Libero 0 39 49 12,056 4.59
135 124 masch 45 C m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G. S. Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 39 54 12,030 4.59
136 125 masch 34 B m Rasulo Vincenzo 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 59 12,005 5.00
137 126 masch 46 C m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 07 11,965 5.01
138 12 femm 7 H f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 40 09 11,955 5.01
139 127 masch 47 C m Lo Conte Ivan 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 09 11,955 5.01
140 128 masch 30 D m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 40 11 11,946 5.01
141 129 masch 31 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 40 13 11,936 5.02
142 130 masch 32 D m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 0 40 15 11,926 5.02
143 13 femm 3 I f Pappada' Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 40 16 11,921 5.02
144 131 masch 12 A m Michelangeli Mattia 1994 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 23 11,886 5.03
145 132 masch 48 C m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 40 24 11,881 5.03
146 133 masch 35 B m Mazzuoli Daniele 1984 Libero 0 40 32 11,842 5.04
147 14 femm 4 G f Leoni Benedetta 1980 Filirun Team Asd 0 40 33 11,838 5.04
148 134 masch 36 B m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 40 33 11,838 5.04
149 135 masch 37 B m Franci Matteo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 34 11,833 5.04
150 136 masch 6 E m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 40 35 11,828 5.04
151 137 masch 33 D m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 36 11,823 5.04
152 138 masch 34 D m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 37 11,818 5.05
153 139 masch 49 C m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 40 39 11,808 5.05
154 15 femm 8 H f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 0 40 40 11,804 5.05
155 140 masch 35 D m Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 46 11,775 5.06
156 16 femm 9 H f Mala' Stepanka 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 49 11,760 5.06
157 141 masch 50 C m Crocini Simone 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 52 11,746 5.06
158 142 masch 51 C m Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 40 55 11,731 5.07
159 143 masch 52 C m Rossi Stefano  1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 57 11,722 5.07
160 144 masch 36 D m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 59 11,712 5.07
161 145 masch 7 E m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 02 11,698 5.08
162 146 masch 37 D m De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 04 11,688 5.08
163 17 femm 4 I f Collini Gabriella 1961 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 10 11,660 5.09
164 147 masch 53 C m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 15 11,636 5.09
165 18 femm 5 G f Menci Asia 2001 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 41 19 11,618 5.10
166 19 femm 6 G f Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 22 11,604 5.10
167 148 masch 8 E m Nappi Enrico 1958 Grifo Runners Perugia 0 41 28 11,576 5.11
168 149 masch 54 C m Lazzeri Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 41 30 11,567 5.11
169 150 masch 38 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 41 32 11,557 5.11
170 151 masch 55 C m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 41 35 11,543 5.12
171 152 masch 39 D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 41 35 11,543 5.12
172 153 masch 40 D m Grazi  Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 37 11,534 5.12
173 20 femm 7 G f Zonta Eleonora 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 41 38 11,530 5.12
174 154 masch 9 E m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 41 38 11,530 5.12
175 21 femm 5 I f Nompari Luana 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 41 11,516 5.13
176 22 femm 10 H f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 42 11,511 5.13
177 155 masch 10 E m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 44 11,502 5.13
178 23 femm 8 G f Ciolfi Cecilia 1993 Libero 0 41 51 11,470 5.14
179 24 femm 6 I f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 54 11,456 5.14
180 156 masch 41 D m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 41 55 11,452 5.14
181 157 masch 56 C m Versiglioni Gianluca 1978 Atletica Avis Magione 0 42 05 11,406 5.16
182 158 masch 57 C m Marucelli Alessandro 1977 Libero 0 42 06 11,402 5.16
183 25 femm 7 I f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 42 09 11,388 5.16
184 159 masch 58 C m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 14 11,366 5.17
185 26 femm 8 I f Bencini Alessandra 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 16 11,357 5.17
186 160 masch 2 F m Lombardi Mario 1949 Pol. Policiano 0 42 18 11,348 5.17
187 161 masch 42 D m Grazzi Pier Luigi 1962 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 26 11,312 5.18
188 162 masch 38 B m Vitale Gaspare 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 34 11,277 5.19
189 163 masch 11 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 37 11,263 5.20
190 164 masch 59 C m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 42 38 11,259 5.20
191 27 femm 11 H f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 39 11,255 5.20
192 165 masch 12 E m Taccari Mario 1955 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 40 11,250 5.20
193 166 masch 60 C m Ceccherini Alessio 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 42 43 11,237 5.20
194 167 masch 39 B m Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 44 11,233 5.20
195 168 masch 61 C m Ballotti Filippo 1975 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 42 48 11,215 5.21
196 28 femm 12 H f Canocchi Elisa 1979 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 42 57 11,176 5.22
197 169 masch 62 C m Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 43 10 11,120 5.24
198 29 femm 9 G f Maoloni Serena 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 14 11,103 5.24
199 170 masch 43 D m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 15 11,099 5.24
200 171 masch 63 C m Cherubini Massimiliano 1970 Libero 0 43 16 11,094 5.24
201 172 masch 64 C m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 43 16 11,094 5.24
202 30 femm 10 G f Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 17 11,090 5.25
203 173 masch 44 D m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 18 11,086 5.25
204 31 femm 9 I f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 20 11,077 5.25
205 174 masch 65 C m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 43 21 11,073 5.25
206 175 masch 66 C m Scheggi Andrea 1971 Libero 0 43 22 11,069 5.25
207 32 femm 13 H f Franchini Romina 1972 A.S.D. La Sorba 0 43 30 11,035 5.26
208 176 masch 13 E m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 43 31 11,031 5.26
209 177 masch 45 D m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 38 11,001 5.27
210 178 masch 14 E m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 43 39 10,997 5.27
211 33 femm 14 H f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 43 10,980 5.28
212 179 masch 46 D m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 44 10,976 5.28
213 180 masch 47 D m Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 45 10,972 5.28
214 181 masch 48 D m Nocentini Giampiero 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 47 10,963 5.28
215 182 masch 67 C m Pizzolante Vincenzo 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 43 50 10,951 5.29
216 183 masch 68 C m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 0 43 52 10,942 5.29
217 184 masch 49 D m Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 55 10,930 5.29
218 34 femm 10 I f Mancini Gianna 1964 Filirun Team Asd 0 44 03 10,897 5.30
219 185 masch 69 C m Salucci Fabio 1974 Filirun Team Asd 0 44 04 10,893 5.30
220 35 femm 15 H f Maffei Erika 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 17 10,840 5.32
221 36 femm 11 I f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 18 10,835 5.32
222 186 masch 50 D m Perazzolo Enrico 1965 Atletica Volterra 0 44 23 10,815 5.33
223 187 masch 51 D m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 28 10,795 5.33
224 188 masch 52 D m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 30 10,787 5.34
225 37 femm 16 H f Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 31 10,783 5.34
226 189 masch 53 D m De Cicco Massimo 1969 Sabina Marathon Club 0 44 32 10,779 5.34
227 190 masch 54 D m Delprato Paolo 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 44 35 10,767 5.34
228 38 femm 17 H f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 44 38 10,755 5.35
229 191 masch 55 D m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 40 10,747 5.35
230 192 masch 40 B m Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 44 42 10,738 5.35
231 193 masch 3 F m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 50 10,707 5.36
232 194 masch 70 C m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 55 10,687 5.37
233 195 masch 71 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 44 56 10,683 5.37
234 196 masch 56 D m Fiordi Fabio 1963 Grifo Runners Perugia 0 44 57 10,679 5.37
235 197 masch 57 D m Butini Alberto 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 01 10,663 5.38
236 198 masch 72 C m Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 45 08 10,635 5.38
237 199 masch 15 E m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 45 17 10,600 5.40
238 200 masch 58 D m Rosati Rossano 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 45 34 10,534 5.42
239 201 masch 73 C m Prata Federico 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 45 35 10,530 5.42
240 202 masch 59 D m Anselmi Gianni 1963 SevenLife SSD 0 45 38 10,519 5.42
241 203 masch 60 D m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Filirun Team Asd 0 45 39 10,515 5.42
242 204 masch 61 D m Belardi Raffaele 1969 Libero 0 45 45 10,492 5.43
243 39 femm 12 I f Brega Daniela Maria 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 45 57 10,446 5.45
244 205 masch 4 F m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 16 10,375 5.47
245 40 femm 18 H f Floriani Cinzia 1973 Atletica 2005 0 46 18 10,367 5.47
246 41 femm 13 I f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 0 46 20 10,360 5.47
247 42 femm 19 H f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 25 10,341 5.48
248 43 femm 14 I f Palladino Beatrice 1963 Atletica Ponticino 0 46 31 10,319 5.49
249 44 femm 11 G f Violetta Alessandra 1982 Libero 0 46 45 10,268 5.51
250 206 masch 16 E m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 12 10,170 5.54
251 45 femm 15 I f Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 13 10,166 5.54
252 207 masch 17 E m Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 18 10,148 5.55
253 208 masch 74 C m Fernandez Francisco 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 29 10,109 5.56
254 46 femm 20 H f Scaccioni Chiara 1979 Filirun Team Asd 0 47 30 10,105 5.56
255 209 masch 62 D m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 36 10,084 5.57
256 210 masch 5 F m Caneschi Marcello 1948 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 47 37 10,081 5.57
257 211 masch 63 D m Cecchelli Giancarlo 1964 Atletica Volterra 0 47 39 10,074 5.57
258 212 masch 18 E m Giannelli Costanzo 1958 Atletica Volterra 0 47 40 10,070 5.57
259 213 masch 64 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 02 9,993 6.00
260 214 masch 41 B m Bruni Marco 1984 Libero 0 48 03 9,990 6.00
261 47 femm 21 H f Mannini Ilaria 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 03 9,990 6.00
262 215 masch 6 F m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 12 9,959 6.01
263 216 masch 65 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 13 9,955 6.02
264 217 masch 19 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 48 16 9,945 6.02
265 218 masch 20 E m Stendardi Tiziano 1955 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 48 18 9,938 6.02
266 219 masch 75 C m Savino Mario Paolo Nicola 1973 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 24 9,918 6.03
267 220 masch 21 E m Lo Conte Davide 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 26 9,911 6.03
268 48 femm 12 G f Zullo Paola 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 26 9,911 6.03
269 49 femm 16 I f Goracci Lara  1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 46 9,843 6.06
270 50 femm 22 H f Fantaccini Barbara 1977 SevenLife SSD 0 49 07 9,773 6.08
271 51 femm 13 G f Pierli Rachele 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 08 9,770 6.08
272 52 femm 23 H f Braconi Claudia 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 09 9,766 6.09
273 221 masch 66 D m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 49 11 9,760 6.09
274 222 masch 76 C m Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 21 9,727 6.10
275 223 masch 67 D m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 21 9,727 6.10
276 53 femm 24 H f Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 22 9,723 6.10
277 224 masch 68 D m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 23 9,720 6.10
278 54 femm 25 H f Stiatti Elisa 1979 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 49 9,636 6.14
279 225 masch 69 D m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 49 59 9,603 6.15
280 226 masch 22 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 50 00 9,600 6.15
281 227 masch 23 E m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 01 9,597 6.15
282 228 masch 70 D m Martire Umberto 1962 Libero 0 50 03 9,591 6.15
283 55 femm 26 H f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 04 9,587 6.15
284 229 masch 24 E m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 50 17 9,546 6.17
285 230 masch 25 E m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 23 9,527 6.18
286 56 femm 17 I f Moggi Vittoria 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 50 24 9,524 6.18
287 231 masch 7 F m Caoduro Enzo 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 50 27 9,515 6.18
288 232 masch 42 B m Paletti Giovanni 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 50 28 9,511 6.18
289 233 masch 8 F m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 31 9,502 6.19
290 234 masch 77 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 32 9,499 6.19
291 235 masch 78 C m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 50 50 9,443 6.21
292 236 masch 79 C m Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 51 27 9,330 6.26
293 237 masch 43 B m Amodio Agostino 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 35 9,306 6.27
294 238 masch 71 D m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 52 07 9,210 6.31
295 57 femm 14 G f Menghi Barbara 1988 Libero 0 52 19 9,175 6.32
296 239 masch 26 E m Paletti Walter 1951 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 35 9,129 6.34
297 240 masch 27 E m Rossi Massimo 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 36 9,126 6.34
298 58 femm 15 G f Caligiuri Teresa 1980 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 52 41 9,111 6.35
299 241 masch 9 F m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 43 9,105 6.35
300 242 masch 80 C m Zagari Enrico 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 53 45 8,930 6.43
301 243 masch 10 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Pol. Policiano 0 53 54 8,906 6.44
302 59 femm 18 I f Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 32 8,644 6.56
303 60 femm 27 H f Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 55 42 8,618 6.58
304 61 femm 19 I f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 52 8,592 6.59
305 244 masch 28 E m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 57 03 8,414 7.08
306 62 femm 28 H f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0 57 26 8,358 7.11
307 245 masch 72 D m Giannetti Andrea 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 57 39 8,326 7.12
308 246 masch 73 D m Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 58 12 8,248 7.16
309 247 masch 74 D m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 00 57 7,875 7.37
310 248 masch 29 E m Chesi Rino 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 02 45 7,650 7.51
311 63 femm 16 G f Dragoti Emilia 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 16 7,355 8.09
312 249 masch 11 F m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 09 20 6,923 8.40
313 250 masch 12 F m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 46 6,335 9.28
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…