www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
47a  MARCIA   VERDE
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 31 agosto 2019
ROCCASTRADA  (GR)
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m   Tronconi Fabio    Team Marathon Bike   41.33.59  03:46:30  
2 2 masch 2 A m   Boscarini Jacopo    Atletica Costa D'Argento   41.33.59  03:46:30  
3 3 masch 1 C m   Ria Roberto    Gp Parco Alpi Apuane   42.33.59  03:52:90  
4 4 masch 3 A m   Lippi Marco    Team Marathon Bike   44.17.59  04:01:40  
5 5 masch 4 A m   De Bernardi Gino    Asd Runner Team   44.38.59  04:03:50  
6 6 masch 1 B m   Nerucci Davide    Montalcino Trail   44.57.59  04:05:80  
7 7 masch 5 A m   Cheli Luigi    Team Marathon Bike   45.09.59  04:06:70  
8 1 femm 1 I f   Stankiewicz Katarzyna  Team Marathon Bike   46.00.59  04:11:00  
9 8 masch 6 A m   Pasquini Gabriele    Asd Atletica Follonica   46.43.59  04:14:10  
10 9 masch 1 D m   Bragaglia Carlo    Ymca   46.46.59  04:15:90  
11 10 masch 2 D m   Mansani Alessandro    Asd Atletica Follonica   46.58.59  04:16:80  
12 11 masch 2 C m   Dragoni Bruno    Team Marathon Bike   47.29.59  04:19:00  
13 12 masch 7 A m   Merlini Paolo    Cral Mps   48.18.59  04:23:50  
14 2 femm 2 I f   Di Benedetto Marika    Atletica Costa D'Argento   48.23.59  04:24:00  
15 13 masch 8 A m   Perin Marco    Atletica Castiglionese   48.51.59  04:26:50  
16 14 masch 1 E m   Landi Loriano    Team Marathon Bike   49.00.59  04:27:70  
17 15 masch 2 B m   Napolitano Carlo    Asd 4° Stormo   49.23.59  04:29:60  
18 16 masch 3 C m   Fabbrucci Mario    Track & Field   49.36.59  04:30:40  
19 17 masch 9 A m   Rusci Daniele    Poli-Podi Asd   49.39.59  04:30:10  
20 18 masch 3 B m   Baldassarri Alessandro    Avis Piombino   49.49.59  04:31:20  
21 19 masch 2 E m   Nottolini Claudio    Track & Field   50.04.59  04:33:90  
22 3 femm 1 M f   Municchi Marcella    Atletica Costa D'Argento   50.05.59  04:33:80  
23 20 masch 3 D m   Carbonari Franco    Ymca   50.13.59  04:34:00  
24 21 masch 10 A m   Bosa Riccardo    Atletica Costa D'Argento   50.18.59  04:34:60  
25 22 masch 4 B m   Bocchi Davide    Skeep Asd   50.40.59  04:36:60  
26 4 femm 1 L f   Gamberi Cristina    Team Marathon Bike   50.46.59  04:37:00  
27 23 masch 3 E m   Maccarini Fabio    Team Marathon Bike   50.54.59  04:37:30  
28 24 masch 11 A m   Santoni Francesco    Atletica Costa D'Argento   50.57.59  04:38:00  
29 25 masch 5 B m   Martelli Federico    Avis Piombino   51.01.59  04:38:70  
30 5 femm 2 M f   Mazzoli Angela    Atletica Costa D'Argento   51.05.59  04:38:30  
31 26 masch 4 D m   Milone Alessandro    Team Marathon Bike   51.17.59  04:39:20  
32 27 masch 1 F m   Ruotolo Antonio    Ymca   51.26.59  04:40:40  
33 28 masch 5 D m   Carbone Massimo    Asd Atletica Follonica   51.54.59  04:43:90  
34 29 masch 2 F m   Della Santina Gino    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd   52.03.59  04:44:00  
35 30 masch 4 C m   Vinciarelli Marco    Atletica Castiglionese   52.45.59  04:47:20  
36 31 masch 3 F m   Civilini Elvio    Atletica Costa D'Argento   52.55.59  04:48:30  
37 32 masch 6 D m   Scaffai Roberto    Avis Piombino   53.15.59  04:50:50  
38 33 masch 5 C m   Minetti Luca    Siena Runners   53.16.59  04:50:40  
39 34 masch 7 D m   Marianelli Danilo    Team Marathon Bike   53.41.59  04:52:10  
40 35 masch 4 E m   Ferrarese Andrea    Team Marathon Bike   54.05.59  04:55:00  
41 36 masch 6 C m   Pepi Graziano    Team Marathon Bike   54.10.59  04:55:50  
42 37 masch 8 D m   Giannini Paolo    Team Marathon Bike   54.11.59  04:55:40  
43 38 masch 9 D m   Falconi Mirco    Team Marathon Bike   54.21.59  04:56:50  
44 39 masch 10 D m   Guarente Gennaro    Team Marathon Bike   54.26.59  04:57:00  
45 40 masch 5 E m   Barrasso Antonio    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd   54.46.59  04:58:20  
46 41 masch 4 F m   Formisano Giovanni    Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Dlf Grosseto   55.55.59  05:05:00  
47 6 femm 2 L f   Colombo Barbara    Asd 4° Stormo   55.58.59  05:05:70  
48 42 masch 6 E m   Catalano Marco    Team Marathon Bike   56.02.59  05:05:30  
49 43 masch 7 E m   Accarigi Paolo    Team Marathon Bike   56.19.59  05:07:80  
50 44 masch 11 D m   Bischeri Paolo    Team Marathon Bike   56.28.59  05:08:00  
51 45 masch 1 GE m   De Michelis Giovanni    Maratoneti Genovesi   56.46.59  05:09:30  
52 46 masch 2 GE m   Goretti Renato    Atletica Castiglionese   56.58.59  05:10:20  
53 47 masch 8 E m   Benci Marco    Team Marathon Bike   57.16.59  05:12:60  
54 7 femm 3 M f   Monestiroli Angelica    Team Marathon Bike   58.02.59  05:16:40  
55 48 masch 5 F m   Facchielli Massimo    Team Marathon Bike   58.48.59  05:20:20  
56 49 masch 7 C m   Renieri Massimo    Asd 4° Stormo   59.38.59  05:25:70  
57 8 femm 4 M f   D'Auria Antonella    Team Marathon Bike    01 00 32      05:30:90  
58 50 masch 6 F m   Buselli Claudio    Centro Atletica Piombino    01 00 33      05:30:80  
59 51 masch 9 E m   Annecchini Luciano    Team Marathon Bike    01 01 24      05:34:10  
60 52 masch 10 E m   Garosi Fausto    Podistica Venturina Terme    01 02 23      05:40:80  
61 9 femm 5 M f   Brizioli Anna    Maratoneti Genovesi    01 02 36      05:41:60  
62 10 femm 6 M f   Polvani Carolina    Team Marathon Bike    01 03 33      05:46:40  
63 53 masch 8 C m   Guerrini Massimiliano    Team Marathon Bike    01 03 44      05:47:40  
64 54 masch 6 B m   Poggiani Luca    Team Marathon Bike    01 03 45      05:47:30  
65 55 masch 12 D m   Venafra Paolo    Team Marathon Bike    01 04 00      05:49:00  
66 56 masch 1 HE m   Petrella Emilio    Asd 4° Stormo    01 05 06      05:55:00  
67 57 masch 7 B m   Iori Giovanni    Atletica Castiglionese    01 05 12      05:55:40  
68 58 masch 3 GE m   Verlezza Claudio    Centro Atletica Piombino    01 05 27      05:57:00  
69 59 masch 13 D m   Rossi Tiziano    Team Marathon Bike    01 05 56      05:59:40  
70 60 masch 8 B m   Bellumori Claudio    Team Marathon Bike    01 06 06      06:00:50  
71 61 masch 7 F m   Laudato Agostino    Asd 4° Stormo    01 06 45      06:04:00  
72 62 masch 12 A m   Grasso Nicola    Skeep Asd    01 07 46      06:09:40  
73 11 femm 3 I f   Parronchi Martina    Skeep Asd    01 08 07      06:11:50  
74 12 femm 4 I f   Gianninoni Maria    Team Marathon Bike    01 08 08      06:11:40  
75 63 masch 11 E m   Moretti Massimo    Team Marathon Bike    01 08 09      06:11:30  
76 64 masch 8 F m   Spaggiari Luigi    Team Marathon Bike    01 14 16      06:45:00  
77 13 femm 7 M f   Rossi Valeria    Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi Asd    01 15 09      06:49:10  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…