www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
9aedizione   TORRITA TEN
Domenica 1 settembre 2019
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m Lucchese Matteo 1980 Atl. Avis Castel San Pietro A.S.D. 0 34 31 17,384 3.27
2 2 masch 1 A m Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 10 16,591 3.37
3 3 masch 1 E m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 20 16,073 3.44
4 4 masch 1 C m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 31 15,579 3.51
5 5 masch 1 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 23 15,236 3.56
6 6 masch 2 C m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 39 44 15,102 3.58
7 7 masch 2 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 46 15,089 3.59
8 8 masch 1 F m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 40 07 14,957 4.01
9 9 masch 1 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 28 14,828 4.03
10 10 masch 2 F m Mammolotti Paolo 1971 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 41 15 14,547 4.07
11 11 masch 2 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 41 27 14,476 4.09
12 12 masch 2 G m Renzetti Stefano 1966 Com. Territ. Alto Tevere 0 42 11 14,225 4.13
13 13 masch 2 E m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 42 14 14,208 4.13
14 14 masch 3 G m Mililotti Riccardo 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 42 16 14,197 4.14
15 15 masch 3 E m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 28 14,130 4.15
16 16 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 42 31 14,113 4.15
17 17 masch 4 G m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 42 35 14,091 4.15
18 18 masch 3 F m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 42 45 14,036 4.16
19 19 masch 3 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 54 13,987 4.17
20 20 masch 3 C m Rosi Leonardo 1987 A.S.D. Team Stefan 0 43 02 13,944 4.18
21 21 masch 5 G m Bianchi Gianni 1967 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 43 09 13,906 4.19
22 22 masch 4 D m Rosi Lorenzo 1984 U. Pol. Policiano 0 43 36 13,762 4.22
23 1 femm 1 E f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 43 41 13,736 4.22
24 23 masch 5 D m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 53 13,674 4.23
25 24 masch 6 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 44 13 13,570 4.25
26 25 masch 4 F m Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 44 28 13,494 4.27
27 26 masch 4 C m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 45 06 13,305 4.31
28 27 masch 5 F m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 45 12 13,275 4.31
29 28 masch 7 G m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 31 13,183 4.33
30 29 masch 8 G m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 46 01 13,040 4.36
31 30 masch 3 B m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 57 12,780 4.42
32 31 masch 2 H m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 13 12,708 4.43
33 32 masch 4 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 17 12,690 4.44
34 33 masch 1 L m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 22 12,668 4.44
35 34 masch 1 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 47 36 12,606 4.46
36 35 masch 6 F m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 47 40 12,588 4.46
37 36 masch 7 F m Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 47 43 12,575 4.46
38 37 masch 5 C m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 22 12,406 4.50
39 38 masch 8 F m Barone Marco 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 48 38 12,338 4.52
40 39 masch 6 C m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 48 53 12,275 4.53
41 40 masch 5 E m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 55 12,267 4.53
42 41 masch 9 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 57 12,258 4.54
43 42 masch 3 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 11 12,200 4.55
44 43 masch 6 D m Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 25 12,142 4.56
45 44 masch 4 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 45 12,061 4.58
46 45 masch 10 G m Maggs Adrian 1965 Runcard 0 49 48 12,049 4.59
47 2 femm 1 C f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 51 12,037 4.59
48 3 femm 1 H f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 27 11,894 5.03
49 46 masch 9 F m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 29 11,886 5.03
50 47 masch 2 I m Chionne Maurizio 1958 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 50 38 11,851 5.04
51 48 masch 10 F m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 40 11,843 5.04
52 49 masch 5 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 51 09 11,731 5.07
53 50 masch 11 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 55 11,558 5.11
54 51 masch 11 G m Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 09 11,506 5.13
55 4 femm 1 F f Mala' Stepanka 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 20 11,466 5.14
56 5 femm 2 C f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 40 11,393 5.16
57 52 masch 1 M m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 49 11,361 5.17
58 53 masch 2 L m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 50 11,357 5.17
59 54 masch 12 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 11 11,282 5.19
60 55 masch 12 F m Donadio Angelo Nicola 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 46 11,160 5.23
61 6 femm 2 E f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 53 11,136 5.23
62 56 masch 13 G m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 57 11,122 5.24
63 7 femm 1 G f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 12 11,071 5.25
64 57 masch 6 H m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 18 11,050 5.26
65 8 femm 2 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 31 11,006 5.27
66 58 masch 3 L m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 17 10,854 5.32
67 59 masch 13 F m Allaro Riccardo 1974 U. Pol. Policiano 0 55 24 10,831 5.32
68 60 masch 6 E m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 0 55 26 10,824 5.33
69 9 femm 3 E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 55 45 10,763 5.34
70 61 masch 14 F m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 55 53 10,737 5.35
71 62 masch 7 E m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 05 10,699 5.36
72 10 femm 4 E f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 08 10,689 5.37
73 63 masch 7 H m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 13 10,674 5.37
74 64 masch 14 G m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 15 10,667 5.37
75 65 masch 15 G m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 16 10,664 5.38
76 66 masch 7 C m Franci Matteo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 18 10,658 5.38
77 67 masch 3 I m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 56 36 10,601 5.40
78 68 masch 16 G m Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societa' Trieste 0 56 43 10,579 5.40
79 69 masch 17 G m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 47 10,567 5.41
80 11 femm 2 H f Brega Daniela Maria 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 56 58 10,533 5.42
81 70 masch 15 F m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 57 12 10,490 5.43
82 12 femm 1 A f Anselmi Adele 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 42 10,399 5.46
83 71 masch 4 B m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 44 10,393 5.46
84 72 masch 4 I m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 57 46 10,387 5.47
85 73 masch 16 F m Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 52 10,369 5.47
86 74 masch 17 F m Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 06 10,328 5.49
87 75 masch 18 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 01 10,167 5.54
88 76 masch 5 I m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 59 26 10,096 5.57
89 77 masch 19 G m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 58 10,006 6.00
90 78 masch 8 H m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 00 19 9,948 6.02
91 13 femm 3 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 00 41 9,888 6.04
92 14 femm 5 E f Massa Carla 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 13 9,802 6.07
93 79 masch 4 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 02 11 9,649 6.13
94 15 femm 2 A f Carusone Sophie Carlotta 2001 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 02 13 9,644 6.13
95 80 masch 18 F m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 02 15 9,639 6.13
96 16 femm 2 G f Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 27 9,608 6.15
97 81 masch 8 E m Durazzi Daniele 1975 Uisp Com.to Terr.le Gr. 1 02 33 9,593 6.15
98 82 masch 20 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 20 9,474 6.20
99 83 masch 21 G m Bellini Roberto 1969 Avis Foiano 1 05 50 9,114 6.35
100 84 masch 2 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 58 9,096 6.36
101 85 masch 3 M m Caoduro Enzo 1947 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972 1 06 45 8,989 6.40
102 86 masch 9 H m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 06 58 8,960 6.42
103 17 femm 3 G f Santi Patrizia 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 09 23 8,648 6.56
104 18 femm 1 B f Fe' Chiara 1993 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 10 57 8,457 7.06
105 87 masch 10 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 11 05 8,441 7.06
106 88 masch 4 M m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 37 8,151 7.22
107 19 femm 4 G f Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 14 39 8,038 7.28
108 20 femm 5 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 41 8,034 7.28
109 89 masch 11 H m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 21 13 7,388 8.07
110 21 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 23 17 7,205 8.20
111 90 masch 5 M m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 28 43 6,763 8.52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…