www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
39o  TROFEO  SIRO  NOFERI
Domenica 1 settembre 2019
MONTEVARCHI  (AR)
Km  13,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Tartaglini Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 34
2 2 masch 2 A m Annetti Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 32
3 3 masch 3 A m Mori Lorenzo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 55
4 4 masch 4 A m Taras Christian  Rinascita International 0 47 03
5 5 masch 5 A m Di Serio Massimiliano  Polisportiva Atletica Igiglio 0 47 23
6 6 masch 6 A m Graziani Emanuele  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 52
7 7 masch 7 A m Metushi Malvin  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 47 57
8 8 masch 8 A m Vannuccini Francesco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 00
9 9 masch 9 A m Pastorini Michele  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 29
10 10 masch 10 A m Bettarelli Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 49
11 11 masch 11 A m Cimboli Simone  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 0 49 57
12 12 masch 12 A m Ragazzini Giacomo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 35
13 13 masch 1 B m Stocchi Paolo  G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 50 37
14 14 masch 2 B m Basile Salvatore  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 03
15 15 masch 13 A m Lisi Tommaso  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 06
16 16 masch 14 A m Lazzerini Massimiliano  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 51 33
17 17 masch 15 A m Cucco Roberto  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 51 33
18 18 masch 16 A m Santucci Marco  G.S.Il Fiorino 0 51 55
19 19 masch 17 A m Roggiolani Nicola  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 52 05
20 20 masch 18 A m Metushi Satiljano  Atletica Free Runners Arezzo 0 52 11
21 21 masch 19 A m Antonini Mario  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 52 24
22 22 masch 20 A m Mazzarelli Giacomo  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 52 29
23 23 masch 21 A m Nocentini Tiziano  Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 0 52 49
24 24 masch 22 A m Orsi Francesco  Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 0 52 50
25 25 masch 23 A m Fabbrini Lorenzo  Runcard 0 53 05
26 26 masch 3 B m Moricca Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 15
27 27 masch 24 A m Refi Mirko  Podistica Il Campino 0 53 40
28 28 masch 4 B m Borri Marco  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 53 46
29 29 masch 25 A m Campani Massimo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 47
30 30 masch 26 A m Ciambriello Giovanni  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 06
31 31 masch 27 A m Merli Federico  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 08
32 32 masch 1 C m Aiello Moreno  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 0 54 14
33 33 masch 28 A m Sisi Fabrizio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 21
34 34 masch 5 B m Baldacci Graziano  A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 54 37
35 35 masch 2 C m Scortichini Agostino  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 54 45
36 36 masch 29 A m Taras Riccardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 53
37 37 masch 30 A m Schicchi Marco  Podistica Il Campino 0 55 00
38 1 femm 1 E f Barneschi Francesca  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 55 13
39 38 masch 31 A m Del Bimbo Fabio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 16
40 39 masch 6 B m Franci Orlando  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 39
41 40 masch 7 B m Calabro' Antonio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 47
42 41 masch 8 B m Fontani Ettore  Podistica Il Campino 0 56 18
43 42 masch 32 A m Allori Fabio  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 56 29
44 43 masch 9 B m Falcioni Francesco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 36
45 44 masch 33 A m Serluca Andrea  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 56 39
46 45 masch 34 A m Di Vico Antonio  A.S.D. Centro Fitness Montello 0 56 44
47 46 masch 35 A m Marchetti Andrea  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 50
48 2 femm 2 E f Olandesi Valeria  La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 0 56 59
49 47 masch 36 A m Mazzini Juri  Ronda Ghibellina Team 0 57 06
50 48 masch 10 B m Burroni Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 57 15
51 49 masch 11 B m Soldini Aldo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 23
52 50 masch 3 C m Scaglia Gianmarco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 47
53 51 masch 12 B m Sinatti Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 53
54 52 masch 37 A m Maoloni Leonardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 53
55 53 masch 38 A m Marraghini Marco  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 57 54
56 54 masch 39 A m Menicalli Andrea  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 57 55
57 55 masch 40 A m Volpi Roberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 09
58 56 masch 41 A m Orsini  Federici Cristiano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 22
59 57 masch 13 B m Cioli Roberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 28
60 58 masch 14 B m Panichi Fabio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 58 37
61 59 masch 42 A m Polese Federico  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 58 41
62 3 femm 3 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta  Podistica Il Campino 0 58 57
63 60 masch 43 A m Bruno Paolo  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 58
64 61 masch 15 B m Halilaga Luan  Libero 0 59 05
65 62 masch 44 A m Nespoli Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 09
66 63 masch 45 A m Veggenti Nicola  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 28
67 64 masch 46 A m Bucciarelli Paolo  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 59 30
68 65 masch 47 A m Raiola Francesco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 38
69 66 masch 48 A m Bigi Matteo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 46
70 67 masch 49 A m Fusini Simone  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 56
71 4 femm 1 F f Lacrimini Patrizia  MTH Club Citta Di Castello 0 59 57
72 68 masch 50 A m Oretti Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 58
73 69 masch 16 B m Nencioni Marco  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 00 05
74 70 masch 51 A m Mariani Sandro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 17
75 71 masch 52 A m Cassara' Christian  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 00 28
76 72 masch 17 B m Monnanni Enrico  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 35
77 73 masch 53 A m Baggiani Stefano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 53
78 74 masch 18 B m Lupini Vittorio  Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 01 02
79 75 masch 54 A m Landi Alessio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 13
80 76 masch 19 B m Grazzini Alessandro  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 01 17
81 5 femm 4 E f Peruzzi Magdalena  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 23
82 77 masch 20 B m Niccolai Filippo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 41
83 78 masch 55 A m Romano Pasquale  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 44
84 79 masch 56 A m Cocchi David  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 47
85 80 masch 57 A m Santini Federico  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 01 52
86 81 masch 4 C m Prozzo Antonio  A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 53
87 82 masch 58 A m Semboloni Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 54
88 83 masch 21 B m Mugnai Walter  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 05
89 84 masch 5 C m Pugliese Giovambattista  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 08
90 85 masch 59 A m Sofi Marcello Maria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 09
91 86 masch 60 A m Valente Marco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 09
92 87 masch 61 A m Zangheri Massimo  Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 02 16
93 6 femm 5 E f Doljak Hentscholek Karen Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 23
94 88 masch 22 B m Tiberi Moreno  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 02 42
95 89 masch 62 A m Bruno Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 42
96 7 femm 6 E f Rossi Valentina  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 02 55
97 8 femm 2 F f Sassi Antonella  G.S.Il Fiorino 1 03 01
98 90 masch 63 A m Guarducci Ruben  Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 1 03 02
99 91 masch 64 A m Castroreale Samuele  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 1 03 11
100 92 masch 65 A m Rotesi Riccardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 18
101 93 masch 66 A m Migliorini Antonello  Runcard 1 03 28
102 94 masch 67 A m Bosetti Marco  Runcard 1 03 28
103 9 femm 3 F f Martinelli Valentina  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 03 32
104 95 masch 6 C m Grigioni Andrea  Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 1 03 40
105 10 femm 7 E f Roghi Katia  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 53
106 11 femm 8 E f Fabbri Francesca  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 53
107 96 masch 68 A m Pianigiani Luca  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 04 41
108 97 masch 7 C m Castellucci Corrado  Atletica Ponticino 1 04 46
109 12 femm 9 E f Greco Simona  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 51
110 98 masch 23 B m Illiano Ferdinando  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 08
111 99 masch 8 C m Lancellotti Giuseppe  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 23
112 13 femm 10 E f Fidolini Cristina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 31
113 100 masch 69 A m Samlali Said  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 05 32
114 101 masch 24 B m Montigiani Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 33
115 102 masch 25 B m Morandi Gianni Andrea  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 36
116 103 masch 9 C m Valerio Luigi  Atletica Disfida Di Barletta 1 05 38
117 104 masch 70 A m Manni Andrea  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 47
118 105 masch 26 B m Dominici Maurizio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 52
119 106 masch 27 B m Benedetti Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 52
120 107 masch 10 C m Dell'Artino Pietro  Podistica Il Campino 1 06 08
121 108 masch 28 B m Verdelli Moreno  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 06 12
122 109 masch 71 A m Bartolozzi Charlie  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 06 13
123 110 masch 72 A m Barbagli Sandro  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 06 18
124 14 femm 11 E f Checcaglini Giada  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 20
125 111 masch 73 A m Dell'Artino Nicola  Libero 1 06 38
126 112 masch 29 B m Bini Fabrizio  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 06 38
127 15 femm 4 F f Collini Gabriella  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 38
128 113 masch 11 C m Nicchi Santi  Asd Atletica Nicchi Arezzo 1 06 45
129 114 masch 1 D m Sinatti Moreno  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 48
130 16 femm 12 E f Torzini Federica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 17
131 115 masch 74 A m Formigli Andrea  Runcard 1 07 19
132 116 masch 75 A m Ricci Samuele  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 07 31
133 117 masch 76 A m Vannini Francesco  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 00
134 118 masch 77 A m Bigazzi Emiliano  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 06
135 119 masch 30 B m Bigi Adriano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 10
136 120 masch 31 B m Gonnelli Marco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 22
137 17 femm 13 E f Mannini Simona  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 30
138 121 masch 78 A m Dominici Fabio  Libero 1 08 43
139 122 masch 32 B m Rustichini Filippo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 43
140 18 femm 14 E f Merli Cristina  Runcard 1 09 01
141 123 masch 33 B m Rossi Stefano  Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 09 03
142 124 masch 34 B m Grazzi Pier Luigi  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 10
143 125 masch 35 B m Merli Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 48
144 19 femm 15 E f Neri Serena  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 48
145 126 masch 79 A m Milani Manuel  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 09 52
146 127 masch 36 B m Vagnuzzi Carlo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 09 52
147 128 masch 37 B m Grazzi Andrea  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 12
148 129 masch 2 D m Lombardi Mario  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 10 20
149 20 femm 16 E f Rassinati Claudia  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 10 22
150 130 masch 80 A m Luccero Mariano  Runcard 1 10 51
151 131 masch 81 A m Rosi Andrea  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 10 55
152 132 masch 82 A m Zaffarani Gianluca  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 00
153 133 masch 12 C m Taccari Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 08
154 134 masch 83 A m Anichini Matteo  A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 11 17
155 135 masch 84 A m Artini Paolo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 26
156 136 masch 85 A m Pasquini Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 46
157 137 masch 13 C m Polidori Piergiovanni  Team Marathon S.S.D. 1 12 04
158 138 masch 38 B m Nocentini Giampiero  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 06
159 139 masch 86 A m Peri Alessandro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 26
160 21 femm 17 E f Rapaccini Daria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 12 27
161 140 masch 87 A m Pacini Massimiliano  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 13 05
162 22 femm 18 E f Randellini Elena  Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 13 12
163 141 masch 14 C m Tiezzi Massimo  A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 17
164 142 masch 39 B m Butini Alberto  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 13 24
165 23 femm 19 E f Anichini Veronica  A.S.D. Impruneta Running 1 13 51
166 143 masch 15 C m Bigiarini Carlo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 30
167 144 masch 40 B m Valci Stefano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 14 33
168 145 masch 16 C m Menchi Rogai Sergio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 14 38
169 146 masch 41 B m Di Porto Romeo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 15 16
170 147 masch 42 B m Belardi Raffaele  Libero 1 15 17
171 148 masch 88 A m Barbagli Michele  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 25
172 149 masch 89 A m Rinaldi Alessandro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 41
173 150 masch 3 D m Lodovichi Franco  Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 15 59
174 24 femm 20 E f Russo Angela  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 16 45
175 151 masch 43 B m Bianchi Lorenzo  Asd Sienarunners 1 16 46
176 25 femm 21 E f Marchionni Emanuela  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 16
177 26 femm 22 E f Mannini Ilaria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 17 29
178 152 masch 90 A m Sandroni Tiziano  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 18 16
179 27 femm 23 E f Neri Chiara  Vis Cortona Triathon A.S.D 1 18 19
180 28 femm 24 E f Stiatti Elisa  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 18 22
181 29 femm 5 F f Palladino Beatrice  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 18 27
182 153 masch 44 B m Mini Marco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 00
183 154 masch 45 B m Melelli Massimo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 01
184 30 femm 25 E f Micheletti Irene  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 11
185 155 masch 91 A m Moretti Cuseri Amedeo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 20 36
186 31 femm 26 E f Gallorini Roberta  Filirun Team Asd 1 20 39
187 32 femm 27 E f Chiassai Silvia  Libero 1 22 21
188 156 masch 92 A m Fancello Matteo  Libero 1 22 21
189 33 femm 6 F f Scaccabarozzi Lucia Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 23 02
190 157 masch 17 C m Vasarri Pier Luigi  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 53
191 158 masch 93 A m Fejzaj Rodion  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 31 32
192 159 masch 4 D m Bignardi Ivo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 32 49
193 160 masch 5 D m Fosi Giorgio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 33 12
194 161 masch 94 A m Bindi Rolando  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 34 18
195 34 femm 7 F f Marraghini Patrizia  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 36 15
196 35 femm 28 E f Fabianelli Jasmine  Podistica Il Campino 1 38 00
197 36 femm 29 E f Dragoti Emilia  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 38 00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…