www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
NOTTURNA CON L'UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POGGIBONSESE
Mercoledi 4 settembre 2019
POGGIBONSI
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Tozzi Federico 1985 SevenLife S.S.D.
2 2 masch Mori Andrea 1995 Uisp Atl Siena
3 3 masch Martelli Roberto 1974 SevenLife S.S.D.
4 4 masch D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 Atletica 2005
5 5 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 SevenLife S.S.D.
6 6 masch Caini Marco 1976 SevenLife S.S.D.
7 7 masch Rinaldi Antonio 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena
8 8 masch Taliani Andrea 1984 Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore A.S.D.
9 9 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
10 10 masch Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Società Trieste
11 11 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
12 12 masch Chianese Domenico 1980 A.S.D. Podistica Proloco Parete
13 1 femm Marchetti Daniela 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi
14 13 masch Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
15 14 masch Zingoni Nicola 1966 SevenLife S.S.D.
16 15 masch Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
17 16 masch Managò Cristian 1985 Avis Zero Positivo
18 17 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
19 18 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
20 19 masch Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
21 20 masch Luchetti Ludovico 1989 T-Lab A.S.D.
22 21 masch Ceccarelli Marco 1977 Crazi Functional Groop A.S.D. Poggibonsi
23 22 masch Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
24 23 masch Guidi Federico 1984 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento
25 24 masch Santangelo Santi 1952 A.S.D. Casone Noceto
26 25 masch Pioli Mirko 1978 G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia
27 26 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
28 27 masch Barone Marco 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
29 28 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
30 29 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
31 30 masch Testi Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
32 31 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
33 2 femm Lembo Chiara 1991 T-Lab A.S.D.
34 32 masch Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
35 33 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
36 34 masch Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
37 3 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste
38 35 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
39 36 masch Nardomarino Valerio 1999 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
40 37 masch Marraccini Marco 1964 SevenLife S.S.D.
41 38 masch Ruffo Alberto 1983 Avis Zero Positivo
42 4 femm Di Dio Irene 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
43 39 masch Meccariello Luigi 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
44 40 masch Sprugnoli Simone 1988 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
45 41 masch Giordano Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
46 42 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
47 43 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
48 44 masch Zoda Giuseppe 1965 SevenLife S.S.D.
49 45 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena
50 46 masch Bocchieri Marco 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
51 47 masch Iannoto Mirko 1983 Event Sport A.S.D.
52 5 femm Roman Stefania 1976 SevenLife S.S.D.
53 48 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi
54 49 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi
55 50 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi
56 51 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
57 52 masch Maestrini Sauro 1967 A.S.D. Polisportiva I'Giglio
58 53 masch Cambi Luca 1978 ACSD Muzika
59 54 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento
60 55 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
61 56 masch Ciani Giovanni 1961 Maiano G.S.
62 57 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
63 6 femm Fazio Luciana 1990 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento
64 7 femm Madrigale Stefania 1992 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
65 58 masch Callaioli Riccardo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
66 59 masch Corti Marcello 1966 SevenLife S.S.D.
67 60 masch Zanelli Juri 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
68 8 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
69 9 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
70 61 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
71 62 masch Anselmi Gianni 1963 SevenLife S.S.D.
72 63 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena
73 64 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena
74 10 femm Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
75 65 masch Profilo Alessandro 1970 Runcard
76 66 masch Pasqui Federico 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
77 11 femm Cheli Stella 1985 Runcard
78 67 masch Pettorali Andrea 1980 Runcard
79 12 femm Fantaccini Barbara 1977 SevenLife S.S.D.
80 68 masch Bianchini Nicola 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
81 69 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
82 13 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
83 70 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
84 71 masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
85 72 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi
86 73 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena
87 74 masch Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi
88 75 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
89 14 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
90 76 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
91 77 masch Bartalucci Emiliano 1976 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
92 15 femm Mugnaini Paola 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
93 16 femm Esposito Giuliana 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
94 17 femm Panci Cristina  1975 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
95 18 femm Falsetti Denya 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
96 19 femm Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento
97 78 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972
98 79 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
99 20 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
100 80 masch Minneci Massimo 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…