www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5 000    illuminato
Venerdi 6 settembre 2019
GROSSETO
In notturna su due giri e mezzo al Parco di Via Giotto
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch  Sbordone    Salvatore     Asd 4° Stormo    0 16 38    3:20  
2 2 masch  Ria    Roberto     Gp Parco Alpi Apuane    0 17 07    3:25  
3 3 masch  Fois    Christian     Atletica Costa D'Arg    0 17 26    3:29  
4 4 masch  De Bernardi    Gino     Asd Runners Team    0 17 41    3:32  
5 5 masch  Galatolo    Alessandro     Atletica Costa D'Arg    0 17 52    3:34  
6 6 masch  Bordino    Roberto     Ymca Runners    0 17 55    3:35  
7 7 masch  Tondini    Claudio     Ymca Runners    0 17 57    3:35  
8 8 masch  Cheli    Luigi     Team Marathon Bike    0 18 19    3:40  
9 9 masch  Bragaglia    Carlo     Ymca Runners    0 18 19    3:40  
10 10 masch  Mataloni    Flavio     Atletica Costa D'Arg    0 18 30    3:42  
11 11 masch  Lippi    Marco     Team Marathon Bike    0 18 34    3:43  
12 12 masch  Dragoni    Bruno     Team Marathon Bike    0 18 35    3:43  
13 13 masch  Santilli    Fabio     Asd 4° Stormo    0 18 42    3:44  
14 14 masch  Taliani    Massimiliano     Team Marathon Bike    0 18 52    3:46  
15 15 masch  Taliani    Andrea     Uisp Abbadia San Salv    0 18 56    3:47  
16 16 masch  Cavalletto    Alessio     Asd Svicat    0 18 58    3:48  
17 17 masch  Landi    Loriano     Team Marathon Bike    0 19 31    3:54  
18 18 masch  Avanzati    Stefano     Atletica Grosseto    0 19 38    3:56  
19 19 masch  Bonadonna    Alessio     Team Marathon Bike    0 19 40    3:56  
20 20 masch  Sgambati    Mattia     Asd 4° Stormo    0 19 40    3:56  
21 21 masch  Milone    Alessandro     Team Marathon Bike    0 20 03    4:01  
22 22 masch  Carbonari    Franco     Ymca Runners    0 20 21    4:04  
23 23 masch  Bocchi    Davide     Asd Skeep    0 20 31    4:06  
24 24 masch  Santagati    Lorenzo     Ymca Runners    0 20 32    4:06  
25 25 masch  Pennino    Gennaro     Team Marathon Bike    0 20 38    4:08  
26 26 masch  Infante    Giovanni     Team Marathon Bike    0 20 41    4:08  
27 27 masch  Musumeci    Giuseppe     Asd 4° Stormo    0 20 43    4:09  
28 28 masch  Ruotolo    Antonio     Ymca Runners    0 20 52    4:10  
29 29 masch  Giannini    Paolo     Team Marathon Bike    0 21 06    4:13  
30 1 femm  Gamberi    Cristina     Team Marathon Bike    0 21 22    4:16  
31 30 masch  Pepi    Graziano     Team Marathon Bike    0 21 25    4:17  
32 31 masch  Falconi    Mirco     Team Marathon Bike    0 21 49    4:22  
33 32 masch  Bischeri    Paolo     Team Marathon Bike    0 21 55    4:23  
34 33 masch  Renieri    Massimo     Asd 4° Stormo    0 21 59    4:24  
35 34 masch  Checcacci    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike    0 22 06    4:25  
36 35 masch  Benci    Marco     Team Marathon Bike    0 22 16    4:27  
37 36 masch  Guarente    Gennaro     Team Marathon Bike    0 22 18    4:28  
38 37 masch  Formisano    Giovanni     Dlf Grosseto    0 22 32    4:30  
39 38 masch  Fini    Riccardo     Team Marathon Bike    0 22 47    4:33  
40 2 femm  Benedetti    Silvana     Atletica Costa D'Arg    0 22 48    4:34  
41 39 masch  Carlino    Gaetano     Asd 4° Stormo    0 23 21    4:40  
42 3 femm  Davitti    Claudia     Team Marathon Bike    0 23 37    4:43  
43 40 masch  Terribile    Marco     Ttm Maremma    0 23 42    4:44  
44 41 masch  Facchielli    Massimo     Team Marathon Bike    0 23 43    4:45  
45 42 masch  Petrella    Emilio     Asd 4° Stormo    0 25 11    5:02  
46 43 masch  Russo    Angelo     Team Marathon Bike    0 25 15    5:03  
47 44 masch  Moretti    Massimo     Team Marathon Bike    0 26 00    5:12  
48 45 masch  Cerciello    Mario     Team Marathon Bike    0 26 22    5:16  
49 46 masch  Grasso    Nicola     Asd Skeep    0 30 25    6:05  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…