www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
ETRURIA  MARATHON
AREZZO
Dal Parco di Villa Severi
8 settembre 2019
Percorso   KM 12    D+ 220 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch  Bartolini    Patrizio    1980  Trail Running Project Asd    00 45 36  
2 2 masch  Pacifici    Francesco    1988  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 47 28  
3 3 masch  Boncompagni    Davide    1987  Olympic Runners Lama    00 48 58  
4 4 masch  Sguerri    Enrico    1979  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 49 44  
5 5 masch  Farinelli    Stefano    1984  Trail Running Project Asd    00 50 34  
6 6 masch  Mariottini    Nicola    1985  Libero    00 51 24  
7 1 femm  Morbidelli    Giulia    1992  Marathon Club Cdc    00 51 36  
8 7 masch  Nespoli    Alessandro    1978  U.P. Policiano Arezzo    00 52 14  
9 8 masch  Puleri    Mattia    1992  Runcard    00 52 28  
10 9 masch  Procacci    Nadio    1970  Pietralunga Runners    00 53 01  
11 10 masch  Camaiani    Luca    1974  Trail Running Project Asd    00 53 05  
12 2 femm  Rossi    Simona    1975  Trail Running Project Asd    00 53 07  
13 11 masch  Angiolini    Alessandro    1966  Atletica Sestini Arezzo    00 53 34  
14 12 masch  Amantini    Manuel    1985  Pietralunga Runners    00 54 13  
15 13 masch  Borgogni    Roberto    1976  Atletica Sestini Arezzo    00 54 16  
16 14 masch  Patriarchi    Tommaso    1982  Nrt Firenze Asd    00 54 33  
17 15 masch  Spaggiari    Simone    1976  Trail Running Project Asd    00 54 37  
18 16 masch  Andreini    Stefano    1965  Subbiano Marathon    00 55 16  
19 17 masch  Cirri    Roberto    1973  La Battaglia Runners Anghiari    00 55 21  
20 18 masch  Rondoni    Gianluca    1986  Libero    00 56 14  
21 19 masch  Lisi    Stefano    1969  Libero    00 56 21  
22 20 masch  Guarducci    Ruben    1978  Corito Free Sport    00 57 08  
23 21 masch  Bianchi    Alessandro    1994  Runcard    00 57 10  
24 22 masch  Bondi    Enrico    1988  Trail Running Project Asd    00 57 24  
25 23 masch  Nardoni    Gabriele    1962  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 58 00  
26 3 femm  Innocenti    Silvia    1974  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    00 58 42  
27 4 femm  Valdambrini    Gloria    1983  Gaudensi    01 00 07  
28 24 masch  Benci    Francesco    1973  Podistica Il Campino    01 00 11  
29 25 masch  Romano    Antonio    1965  Trail Running Project Asd    01 00 13  
30 26 masch  Iebba    Saimo    1981  Runcard    01 01 09  
31 27 masch  Girolamo    Giordano    1976  Runcard    01 01 18  
32 28 masch  Santiccioli    Paolo    1977  Podistica Il Campino    01 01 23  
33 29 masch  Tamburi    Luca    1981  Runcard    01 01 26  
34 30 masch  Faffini    Marco    1970  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 01 53  
35 31 masch  Amato    Tommaso    1959  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 02 55  
36 32 masch  Patriarchi    Giuseppe    1952  Nrt Firenze Asd    01 03 17  
37 5 femm  Tenti    Anna    1975  Runcard    01 03 45  
38 6 femm  Rassinati    Claudia    1971  Asd Atletica Ponticino    01 03 47  
39 33 masch  Sguerri    Bruno    1951  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 04 03  
40 34 masch  Bigi    Maurizio    1964  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 04 04  
41 7 femm  Tavanti    Marica    1986  Trail Running Project Asd    01 04 13  
42 35 masch  Paggini    Maurizio    1977  Libero    01 04 21  
43 36 masch  Ranieri    Antonio    1965  Asd Quelli Della Pineta    01 04 34  
44 37 masch  Faltoni    Andrea    1967  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 05 53  
45 38 masch  Nocentini    Giampiero    1967  Trail Running Project Asd    01 07 05  
46 39 masch  Moretti    Cristiano    1969  Podistica Il Campino    01 07 23  
47 8 femm  Zocco    Maddalena    1988  A.S.D. Eloro Running    01 07 29  
48 40 masch  Fusai    David    1979  Trail Running Project Asd    01 08 04  
49 9 femm Verbeni Consuelo  1982 Trail Running Project Asd    01 08 09
50 10 femm  Salvatore    Chiara    1985  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 08 17  
51 11 femm  Russo    Angela    1971  Asd Atletica Ponticino    01 08 20  
52 41 masch  Brocchi    Paolo    1960  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 08 35  
53 42 masch  Nucci    Alessandro    1965  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 10 12  
54 43 masch  Capalbo    Domenico    1968  Atletica Sestini Arezzo    01 10 15  
55 44 masch  Lucchetti    Enrico    1974  Filirun Team Asd    01 11 59  
56 45 masch  Matteucci    Mario    1971  Runcard    01 12 01  
57 46 masch  Rossi    Stefano    1976  Runcard    01 12 05  
58 12 femm  Capacci    Francesca    1965  Podistica Il Campino    01 13 39  
59 13 femm  Mengoni    Roberta    1960  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 13 42  
60 14 femm  Cretella    Sofia    1960  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 13 44  
61 47 masch  Gregori    Roberto    1959  Subbiano Marathon    01 13 56  
62 48 masch  Gavagni    Pier Francesco    1975  Subbiano Marathon    01 13 57  
63 49 masch  Rossi    Andrea    1976  Subbiano Marathon    01 13 59  
64 50 masch  Romualdi    Ruben    1970  Podistica Il Campino    01 14 00  
65 15 femm  Magnolfi    Silvia    1964  Podistica Amatori Arezzo    01 14 02  
66 51 masch  Materozzi    Alessio    1973  Uisp Chianciano    01 14 24  
67 16 femm  Gabelli    Elisa    1981  Trail Running Project Asd    01 16 55  
68 52 masch  Menghini    Andrea    1966  Subbiano Marathon    01 16 56  
69 17 femm  Felicini    Patrizia    1969  Trail Running Project Asd    01 16 58  
70 53 masch  Pezzini    Giuliano    1965  Orecchiella Team    01 44 20  
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…