www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
FESTA DEL PERDONO
Sabato 21 settembre 2019
TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR)
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Annetti Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 15
2 2 masch 2 A masch Mori Lorenzo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 32
3 3 masch 3 A masch Paganelli Alessandro  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 34
4 4 masch 1 B masch Taras Christian  Rinascita International 0 33 27
5 5 masch 2 B masch Mannuccini Davide  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 27
6 6 masch 4 A masch Peparini Andrea  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 31
7 7 masch 3 B masch Refi Mirko  Podistica Il Campino 0 34 38
8 8 masch 5 A masch Sisi Fabrizio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 43
9 9 masch 6 A masch Orsi Francesco  Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 0 34 50
10 10 masch 4 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 34 58
11 11 masch 5 B masch Serluca Andrea  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 07
12 12 masch 7 A masch Fejzaj Rodion  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 35 12
13 13 masch 8 A masch Ciambriello Giovanni  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 35 25
14 14 masch 9 A masch Del Buono Filippo  Filirun Team Asd 0 35 48
15 15 masch 6 B masch Brandini Mirko  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 05
16 16 masch 1 C masch Renzetti Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 16
17 17 masch 7 B masch Allori Fabio  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 37 25
18 18 masch 2 C masch Franci Orlando  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 34
19 19 masch 8 B masch Cannoni Mirko  Asd Filippide-Avis C.Lago-Dlf 0 37 44
20 20 masch 3 C masch Bianchini Stefano  Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 0 37 57
21 21 masch 10 A masch Radicchi Manuel  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 05
22 22 masch 9 B masch Orsini  Federici Cristiano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 08
23 23 masch 1 D masch Covarelli Mauro  Atletica Avis Perugia 0 38 13
24 24 masch 4 C masch Panichi Fabio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 38 31
25 25 masch 2 D masch Scaglia Gianmarco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 00
26 1 femm 1 G femm Sestini Daniela  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 39 08
27 2 femm 1 H femm Lacrimini Patrizia  Mth Club Citta Di Castello 0 39 16
28 26 masch 5 C masch Lupini Vittorio  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 39 17
29 27 masch 10 B masch Samlali Said  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 39 34
30 28 masch 6 C masch Pacini Alessandro  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 39 34
31 29 masch 11 B masch Bruno Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 13
32 3 femm 2 G femm Rossi Valentina  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 40 31
33 4 femm 1 F femm Aversa Claudia  G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 40 49
34 30 masch 12 B masch Picchioni Mirko  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 40 58
35 31 masch 11 A masch D'Aniello Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 02
36 5 femm 2 F femm Faelli Francesca  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 41 05
37 32 masch 7 C masch Chiezzi Alessandro  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 09
38 6 femm 3 F femm Ensoli Monica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 15
39 33 masch 8 C masch Reali Gabriele  Atletica Avis Perugia 0 41 19
40 7 femm 4 F femm Liberatori Francesca  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 41 29
41 34 masch 9 C masch Tiezzi Roberto  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 0 41 29
42 8 femm 3 G femm Doljak Hentscholek Karen Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 36
43 35 masch 3 D masch Pugliese Giovambattista  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 41 58
44 36 masch 4 D masch Lo Santo Gennaro  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 03
45 37 masch 12 A masch Cocchi David  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 05
46 38 masch 13 B masch Gori Mirko  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 10
47 9 femm 4 G femm Fabbri Francesca  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 13
48 10 femm 5 G femm Greco Simona  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 17
49 39 masch 14 B masch Ricci Samuele  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 42 17
50 11 femm 5 F femm Roghi Katia  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 25
51 40 masch 10 C masch Poggianti Francesco  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 42 31
52 41 masch 15 B masch Borgogni Maurizio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 42 38
53 42 masch 11 C masch Morandi Gianni Andrea  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 51
54 43 masch 5 D masch Lancellotti Giuseppe  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 55
55 44 masch 12 C masch Frontani Massimo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 43 05
56 45 masch 13 A masch Picchioni Francesco  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 43 11
57 12 femm 2 H femm Pappada' Roberta  Atletica Avis Perugia 0 43 21
58 46 masch 1 E masch Lombardi Mario  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 34
59 47 masch 16 B masch Milani Manuel  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 34
60 13 femm 3 H femm Collini Gabriella  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 56
61 48 masch 13 C masch Caneschi Remigio  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 06
62 49 masch 17 B masch Gorini Andrea  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 0 44 09
63 50 masch 14 A masch Francalanci Jody  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 44 18
64 51 masch 14 C masch Rossi Stefano  Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 44 33
65 52 masch 18 B masch Rosseti Simone  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 44 34
66 53 masch 2 E masch Sinatti Moreno  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 03
67 54 masch 19 B masch Alessandro Maddii  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 0 45 11
68 55 masch 6 D masch Taccari Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 25
69 56 masch 20 B masch Forzini Filippo  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 45 29
70 57 masch 21 B masch Filosa Riccardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 45 31
71 58 masch 7 D masch Nappi Enrico  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 45 38
72 59 masch 15 A masch Spaghetti Fabrizio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 45 51
73 60 masch 22 B masch Paternostro Ennio  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 46 12
74 61 masch 23 B masch Bagiardi Gian Marco  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 46 43
75 62 masch 24 B masch Allocca Maurizio Michael  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 48
76 63 masch 15 C masch Di Porto Romeo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 24
77 14 femm 6 G femm Bachini Marcella  Filirun Team Asd 0 47 35
78 64 masch 16 C masch Valci Stefano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 0 47 43
79 15 femm 6 F femm Benedetti Maria Fiore  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 51
80 65 masch 3 E masch Secci Giancarlo  GP Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 0 48 27
81 66 masch 25 B masch Tiezzi Achille  Runcard 0 49 07
82 67 masch 26 B masch Casini Sandro  Runcard 0 49 07
83 68 masch 8 D masch Bigiarini Carlo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 44
84 16 femm 4 H femm Fiorucci Federica  A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 49 58
85 69 masch 4 E masch Lustrini Franco  G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 0 50 14
86 70 masch 9 D masch Cocchi Umberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 51
87 71 masch 27 B masch Becattini Alessio  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 0 51 47
88 72 masch 10 D masch Contemori Mauro  Atl.Sinalunga 0 51 57
89 17 femm 7 G femm Mecheri Roberta  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 0 52 29
90 18 femm 5 H femm Mulinacci Anna Maria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 32
91 19 femm 8 G femm Fabianelli Jasmine  Podistica Il Campino 0 55 31
92 73 masch 11 D masch Liberti Renzo  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 0 56 45
93 74 masch 5 E masch Frezza Valdemaro  GP Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 0 58 54
94 20 femm 9 G femm Niccolini Sabrina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 36
95 21 femm 6 H femm Claudi Enrica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 52
96 75 masch 6 E masch Bignardi Ivo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 12
97 76 masch 28 B masch Bindi Rolando  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 49
98 22 femm 7 F femm Dragoti Emilia  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 50
99 23 femm 7 H femm Cellai Cristina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 07 57
100 77 masch 17 C masch Belardi Raffaele  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 46 22
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a