www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
FESTA DEL PERDONO
Sabato 21 settembre 2019
TERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI (AR)
KM 18,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Vannuccini Francesco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 29
2 2 masch 2 A masch Tartaglini Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 34
3 3 masch 3 A masch Graziani Emanuele  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 34
4 4 masch 4 A masch Bucca Lorenzo  G.S.Il Fiorino 1 09 18
5 5 masch 5 A masch Banelli Luca  Podistica Il Campino 1 09 20
6 6 masch 1 B masch Bettarelli Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 04
7 7 masch 2 B masch Fatichenti Leonardo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 30
8 8 masch 6 A masch Cappellacci Nicolo'  Filirun Team Asd 1 11 43
9 9 masch 7 A masch Pastorini Michele  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 55
10 10 masch 8 A masch Lisi Tommaso  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 12 16
11 11 masch 9 A masch Panichi Federico  Atletica Firenze Marathon S.S. 1 12 28
12 12 masch 1 C masch Basile Salvatore  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 12 48
13 13 masch 3 B masch Lazzerini Massimiliano  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 13 01
14 14 masch 10 A masch Rapisarda Francesco  Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 1 13 11
15 15 masch 2 C masch Carlini Stefano  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 41
16 16 masch 11 A masch Goti Tommaso  A.S.N.Atletica Lastra 1 14 45
17 17 masch 4 B masch Taddei Andrea  Podistica Rico Sport Asd 1 14 52
18 18 masch 3 C masch Borri Marco  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 15 14
19 19 masch 5 B masch Nocentini Tiziano  Polisportiva Corito Free Sport 1 15 29
20 20 masch 4 C masch Rosai Valentino  Podistica Il Campino 1 16 20
21 21 masch 6 B masch Fabbrini Lorenzo  Runcard 1 16 30
22 22 masch 7 B masch Giannini David  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 16 49
23 23 masch 5 C masch Soldini Aldo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 17 44
24 24 masch 8 B masch Campani Massimo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 18 03
25 25 masch 6 C masch Fontani Ettore  Podistica Il Campino 1 18 33
26 26 masch 9 B masch Rossi Andrea  Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 18 55
27 27 masch 10 B masch De Biase Francesco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 06
28 1 femm 1 F femm Barneschi Francesca  Podistica Il Campino 1 19 14
29 28 masch 12 A masch Boncompagni Davide  A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 19 26
30 2 femm 2 F femm Pucci Ambra  A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 1 20 05
31 29 masch 7 C masch Moricca Mauro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 11
32 30 masch 13 A masch Menicalli Andrea  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 20 35
33 31 masch 11 B masch Marchetti Andrea  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 20 42
34 32 masch 8 C masch Lelli Filippo  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 21 00
35 33 masch 9 C masch Calabro' Antonio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 21 10
36 34 masch 12 B masch Maoloni Leonardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 21 32
37 35 masch 13 B masch Magi Marco  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 22 07
38 36 masch 14 B masch Volpi Roberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 25
39 37 masch 10 C masch Cioli Roberto  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 22 43
40 38 masch 14 A masch Bartolozzi Charlie  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 23 15
41 39 masch 15 A masch Pratesi Marco  Runcard 1 23 17
42 40 masch 15 B masch Bucciarelli Paolo  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 23 20
43 3 femm 1 G femm Tomaszun Monika  Atl.Sinalunga 1 23 29
44 41 masch 16 B masch Moroni Lorenzo  Pinocchio Sport Pescia A.S.D. 1 23 47
45 42 masch 17 B masch Nespoli Alessandro  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 59
46 43 masch 18 B masch Taras Riccardo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 24 07
47 44 masch 16 A masch Ermini Filippo  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 1 24 22
48 4 femm 3 F femm Volpi Francesca  Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 24 31
49 45 masch 19 B masch Giannini Emanuele  Atl.Sinalunga 1 24 31
50 46 masch 11 C masch Monnanni Enrico  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 24 38
51 47 masch 12 C masch Mancini Michele  Atl.Sinalunga 1 24 55
52 5 femm 2 G femm Sanarelli Nicoletta  Podistica Il Campino 1 24 57
53 48 masch 13 C masch Sinatti Stefano  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 31
54 49 masch 1 D masch Alfieri Vincenzo  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 25 49
55 50 masch 17 A masch Manago' Cristian  Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 1 25 58
56 51 masch 14 C masch Guerri Luciano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 26 07
57 52 masch 20 B masch Mariani Sandro  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 26 08
58 6 femm 4 F femm Peruzzi Magdalena  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 33
59 53 masch 21 B masch Serboli Marco  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 33
60 54 masch 22 B masch Landi Alessio  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 26 59
61 55 masch 23 B masch Denarosi Massimiliano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 27 15
62 7 femm 5 F femm Bianchini Giada  Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 27 17
63 56 masch 24 B masch Sofi Marcello Maria  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 27 38
64 57 masch 15 C masch Mugnai Walter  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 27 43
65 58 masch 16 C masch Tomaszun Marek  Atl.Sinalunga 1 27 47
66 59 masch 25 B masch Fusini Simone  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 27 49
67 60 masch 26 B masch Cirri Roberto  La Battaglia Runners Anghiari 1 27 56
68 61 masch 18 A masch Migliorini Antonello  Runcard 1 28 48
69 62 masch 27 B masch Pianigiani Luca  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 29 02
70 63 masch 2 D masch Prozzo Antonio  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 29 08
71 64 masch 28 B masch Semboloni Simone  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 09
72 65 masch 29 B masch Corrotti Alessio  Runcard 1 29 23
73 66 masch 19 A masch Nardone Davide  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 29 31
74 67 masch 17 C masch Verdelli Moreno  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 29 40
75 68 masch 30 B masch Pacini Massimiliano  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 29 53
76 69 masch 31 B masch Mealli Paolo  Runcard 1 30 10
77 70 masch 32 B masch Brocchi Francesco  Runcard 1 30 10
78 8 femm 1 H femm Romani Raffaella  Asd Atl. Cesenatico 1 30 23
79 71 masch 18 C masch Arfaioli Stefano  G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 30 37
80 72 masch 19 C masch Benedetti Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 31 35
81 73 masch 20 C masch Toti Sauro  Runcard 1 31 43
82 9 femm 3 G femm Martini Serena  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 31 52
83 74 masch 21 C masch Fabbrucci Luca  Atletica Futura A.S.D. 1 32 07
84 75 masch 20 A masch Cerolini Francesco  Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 32 22
85 76 masch 3 D masch Visieri Sailaro  Asd Atl. Cesenatico 1 32 32
86 10 femm 2 H femm Martinelli Valentina  Toscana Atletica Futura 1 32 42
87 77 masch 4 D masch Castellucci Corrado  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 33 07
88 78 masch 33 B masch Roggi Alessandro  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 33 14
89 79 masch 22 C masch Cioncolini Gianluca  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 33 40
90 80 masch 23 C masch Rustichini Filippo  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 33 45
91 11 femm 6 F femm Checcaglini Giada  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 33 48
92 81 masch 34 B masch Manni Andrea  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 34 33
93 82 masch 21 A masch Barlacchi Gianni  Runcard 1 34 35
94 83 masch 5 D masch Miniati Roberto  GP Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 35 08
95 84 masch 6 D masch Dell'Artino Pietro  Podistica Il Campino 1 36 00
96 12 femm 4 G femm Luchi Elisabetta  A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 36 28
97 13 femm 5 G femm Fidolini Cristina  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 36 51
98 85 masch 35 B masch Tortorelli Gianni  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 36 51
99 14 femm 7 F femm Veltroni Francesca  Runcard 1 36 52
100 86 masch 36 B masch Luccero Mariano  Runcard 1 36 52
101 87 masch 37 B masch Rosi Andrea  Atletica Terranuovese A.S.D. 1 36 56
102 88 masch 24 C masch Bigi Adriano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 37 43
103 15 femm 8 F femm Torzini Federica  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 38 16
104 89 masch 25 C masch Cafagna Antonio  Atl.Sinalunga 1 39 04
105 16 femm 9 F femm Cianferoni Giorgia  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 1 40 33
106 90 masch 26 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 41 03
107 91 masch 22 A masch Moretti Cuseri Amedeo  A.S.D. Atletica  Ponticino 1 44 23
108 92 masch 7 D masch Menchi Rogai Sergio  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 45 31
109 93 masch 27 C masch Taiti Enzo  Asd Avis Foiano 1 45 43
110 94 masch 28 C masch Belardi Raffaele  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 46 22
111 17 femm 3 H femm Ranfagni Grazia  Runcard 1 46 42
112 95 masch 29 C masch Nocentini Giampiero  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 36
113 96 masch 30 C masch Rossetti Stefano  Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 47 50
114 97 masch 31 C masch Butini Alberto  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 51 55
115 18 femm 10 F femm Salvatore Chiara  Runcard 1 52 14
116 19 femm 6 G femm Micheletti Irene  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 58 06
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a