www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10a NOTTURNA DELLA FIERA AL PONTE
Venerdi 27 settembre 2019
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amat. m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch 1 senior m Banelli Luca 1986 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
3 3 masch 2 amat. m Occhiolini Filippo 1978 A.S.D. Filirun
4 4 masch 2 senior m Trippi Luca 1988 A.S.D. Ronda Ghibellina
5 5 masch 3 amat. m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 3 senior m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
7 7 masch 4 senior m Mencuccini Paolo 1983 Atletica Avis Magione
8 8 masch 5 senior m De Pasqua Cesare 1986 A.S.D. Avis Foiano
9 9 masch 6 senior m Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
10 10 masch 7 senior m Parissi Lapo 1993 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch 8 senior m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
12 12 masch 9 senior m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 13 masch 10 senior m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
14 14 masch 4 amat. m Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 A.S.D. Grifo Perugia
15 15 masch 5 amat. m Cancelloni Marcello 1972 A.S.D. Avis Perugia
16 16 masch 6 amat. m Cofani Massimiliano 1975 A.S.D. Avis Perugia
17 17 masch 11 senior m Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
18 18 masch 12 senior m Refi Mirko 1983 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
19 19 masch 7 amat. m Brandini Mirco 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
20 20 masch 1 veter. m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
21 21 masch 13 senior m Beligni Gioele 1997 Polisportiva Poliziana A.S.D.
22 22 masch 8 amat. m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
23 1 femm 1 senior f Leonardi Virginia 1986 A.S.D. Filirun
24 23 masch 9 amat. m Genca Roberto 1978 A.S.D. Avis Foiano
25 24 masch 2 veter. m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
26 25 masch 1 arg m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
27 26 masch 2 arg m Covarelli Mauro 1959 A.S.D. Avis Perugia
28 27 masch 10 amat. m Calussi Massimiliano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
29 28 masch 3 veter. m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
30 29 masch 14 senior m Radicchi Mauel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
31 30 masch 11 amat. m Fantacci Cristiano 1977 A.S.D. Sporty Events Cortona
32 31 masch 12 amat. m Giannitti Pietro 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
33 32 masch 4 veter. m Borgogni Sebastiano 1961 A.S.D. Filirun
34 33 masch 13 amat. m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
35 34 masch 15 senior m Lanari Leonardo 2001 A.S.D. Filirun
36 2 femm 1 amat. f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
37 35 masch 5 veter. m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
38 36 masch 16 senior m Ammosca Sebastian 1996 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
39 3 femm 1 veter. f Lachi Roberta 1967 A.S.D. Filirun
40 37 masch 14 amat. m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
41 38 masch 6 veter. m Poggianti Francesco 1963 A.S.D. Grifo Perugia
42 4 femm 2 senior f Roghi Katia 1981 U.P. Policiano
43 39 masch 15 amat. m Milani Manuel 1970 U.P. Policiano
44 40 masch 7 veter. m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Liberts Siena
45 41 masch 8 veter. m Marziali Danilo 1961 Runcard
46 42 masch 16 amat. m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino
47 5 femm 3 senior f Banelli Claudia 1984 A.S.D. Filirun
48 43 masch 9 veter. m Menchetti Adriano 1961 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
49 44 masch 17 senior m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
50 45 masch 3 arg m Nappi Enrico 1958 A.S.D. Grifo Perugia
51 46 masch 4 arg m Dell'Artini Moreno 1959 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
52 47 masch 18 senior m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
53 48 masch 10 veter. m F Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
54 49 masch 19 senior m Giambi Mirco 1988 La Battaglia Runners Anghiari
55 6 femm 4 senior f Verdelli Sara 1982 A.S.D. Filirun
56 50 masch 17 amat. m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
57 51 masch 20 senior m Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura A.S.D.
58 7 femm 5 senior f Galli Lodovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
59 52 masch 11 veter. m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
60 53 masch 12 veter. m Benigni Giuliano 1967 Polisportiva Poliziana A.S.D.
61 54 masch 5 arg m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
62 55 masch 13 veter. m Ambrosini Antonio 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
63 56 masch 14 veter. m Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
64 57 masch 18 amat. m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
65 58 masch 6 arg m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
66 59 masch 7 arg m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
67 60 masch 21 senior m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
68 61 masch 19 amat. m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1971 Atletica Ponticino
69 8 femm 6 senior f Anselmi Adele 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
70 9 femm 2 amat. f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino
71 10 femm 3 amat. f Riganelli Cristina 1976 A.S.D. Avis Foiano
72 11 femm 4 amat. f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
73 12 femm 7 senior f Carusone Carlotta Sophie 2001 A.S.D. Sienarunners
74 62 masch 20 amat. m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
75 13 femm 8 senior f Stainko Rebecca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
76 63 masch 8 arg m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
77 64 masch 15 veter. m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
78 65 masch 16 veter. m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide - D.L.F. Chiusi
79 66 masch 21 amat. m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
80 67 masch 9 arg m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
81 14 femm 2 veter. f Goracci Lara 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
82 68 masch 10 arg m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
83 69 masch 11 arg m Liberti Renzo 1950 A.S.D. Grifo Perugia
84 70 masch 17 veter. m Lorenzetti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
85 71 masch 12 arg m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
86 72 masch 18 veter. m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
87 73 masch 13 arg m Luchini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. Ugnano
88 74 masch 14 arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
89 15 femm 5 amat. f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 A.S.D. Podistica Il Campino
90 75 masch 15 arg m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972
91 76 masch 16 arg m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. Cappuccini 1972
92 16 femm 3 veter. f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
93 77 masch 17 arg m Salvadori Domenico 1946 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi