www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
ALBERESE  ( GR )
29 settembre 2019
Km  23    D+ 860 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Clementi Daniele  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 1 57 37
2 2 masch 1 A m Di Pietro Giacomo  2 00 29
3 3 masch 2 A m Scaranari Andrea  Podistica Mare Di Roma 2 00 31
4 4 masch 3 A m Caini Giovanni  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 01 09
5 5 masch 4 A m Baroni Francesco  2 02 33
6 6 masch 5 A m Fumagalli Andrea  2 04 40
7 7 masch 6 A m Cucco Roberto  A.S.D.Gr.Atl.Pol.Castelbuonese 2 04 52
8 8 masch 7 A m Panicucci Alessio  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 2 04 53
9 9 masch 8 A m Targi Marco  Isolotto A.P.D. 2 10 06
10 10 masch 9 A m Campinoti Carlo  Sevenlife Ssd 2 11 34
11 11 masch 10 A m Perin Marco  Societa' Atletica Castiglionese 2 11 46
12 12 masch 11 A m Gubiani Marco  Piani Di Vas 2 13 23
13 13 masch 2 B m Fiaschi Fabio  Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 2 14 17
14 14 masch 12 A m Banfi Simone Giuseppe  Insubria Sky Team Asd 2 15 39
15 15 masch 3 B m Bartolini Roberto  Run Card 2 16 31
16 16 masch 13 A m Fabbrucci Mario  Asd Track & Field Master Gross 2 16 52
17 1 femm 1 B f Albertini Giovanna Atletica Pegaso 2 17 06
18 17 masch 14 A m La Fata Antonio  Societa' Atletica Castiglionese 2 17 59
19 18 masch 15 A m Fea Pietro  Asd Romatletica Footworks 2 18 35
20 19 masch 4 B m Burroni Giovanni  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 19 38
21 20 masch 16 A m Carotenuto Luigi  Atletica Isola D'Elba 2 20 00
22 21 masch 17 A m Chiesa Stefano  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 2 20 12
23 22 masch 5 B m Pratesi Fabio  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 2 20 51
24 23 masch 18 A m Naldi Lorenzo  Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 22 48
25 24 masch 19 A m Mucciarini Simone  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 22 56
26 25 masch 20 A m Scalzo Antonio  A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 23 25
27 26 masch 21 A m Filippone Massimo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 27 31
28 2 femm 2 B f Ugolini Sonia  Polisportiva Pavullese Asd 2 28 17
29 27 masch 22 A m Francini Manuele  2 29 06
30 28 masch 23 A m Vecchi Mirko  Run Card 2 29 25
31 29 masch 24 A m Dobos Dimitri  A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike Team 2 29 43
32 30 masch 25 A m Sgambati Mattia  Asd 4 Stormo 2 29 52
33 31 masch 6 B m Zaffani Roberto  Piani Di Vas 2 29 59
34 3 femm 1 A f Scheggi Valentina  Run Card 2 30 38
35 32 masch 7 B m De Silva Marco  Delta Spedizioni 2 31 36
36 33 masch 26 A m Ingratta Matteo Gian Maria  Asd Runner Trainer 2 31 59
37 34 masch 27 A m Cavicchi Fabrizio  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 33 32
38 35 masch 28 A m Ceccarelli Marco  2 34 27
39 36 masch 29 A m Bruni Claudio  A.S.D. Cbs Roma 2 34 38
40 37 masch 30 A m Bonamici Simone  Asd 4 Stormo 2 35 04
41 38 masch 31 A m Leveau Maxime  2 36 10
42 39 masch 32 A m De Nardin Riccardo Emanuele  Run Card 2 36 21
43 40 masch 33 A m Fabiani Gabriele  Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 2 36 31
44 4 femm 2 A f Cocchi Anna Lena  Atl.Follonica 2 37 16
45 41 masch 34 A m Martinelli Alessio  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 2 38 00
46 42 masch 8 B m Castellani Fabrizio  Run Card 2 38 10
47 5 femm 3 B f Carpani Daniela  Monza Marathon Team - A.S.D. 2 38 14
48 43 masch 9 B m Papa Pierpaolo  Due Ponti Srl 2 38 26
49 44 masch 35 A m Angeli Claudio  Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 2 38 43
50 45 masch 36 A m Vincio Niccolo'  Run Card 2 39 24
51 46 masch 10 B m Ferrarese Andrea  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 39 25
52 47 masch 37 A m Minella Claudio  Asd Runner Trainer 2 39 54
53 48 masch 1 C m Mascioli Marco  Tennis Club Parioli 2 40 07
54 49 masch 38 A m Tognetti Fabio  2 41 40
55 50 masch 39 A m Anselmi Simone  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 41 40
56 51 masch 11 B m Specchia Aldo  Run Card 2 42 20
57 6 femm 3 A f Sollena Enza  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 44 34
58 52 masch 40 A m Serafini Mino  2 44 58
59 53 masch 41 A m Tognoni Vittorio  Atl.Follonica 2 45 19
60 54 masch 42 A m Formigli Andrea  2 45 55
61 7 femm 4 B f Caccin Emanuela  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 46 16
62 55 masch 43 A m Betti Giovanni  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 46 41
63 56 masch 44 A m Giallaurito Arcangelo  Asd 4 Stormo 2 47 14
64 57 masch 12 B m Maringoni Gualtiero  2 48 38
65 58 masch 45 A m Rugani Fabio  Run Card 2 48 51
66 59 masch 46 A m Fabbrini Simone  Run Card 2 51 01
67 60 masch 47 A m Conte Keivabu Risto  2 52 02
68 8 femm 4 A f Misano Claudia  2 52 06
69 9 femm 5 A f Casati Barbara  Run Card 2 52 17
70 61 masch 13 B m Gentili Giuseppe  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 52 58
71 62 masch 48 A m Gennari Francesco  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 2 53 39
72 63 masch 49 A m Capuzzo Davide  2 56 06
73 10 femm 5 B f Vescovo Mariarosa  Atletica Riviera Del Brenta 2 57 32
74 11 femm 6 A f Moulton Kathy  Run Card 2 58 21
75 64 masch 14 B m Bettati Andrea  Skyrunning Adventure 2 58 57
76 12 femm 7 A f Pasquini Valentina  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 59 13
77 65 masch 50 A m Fantechi Simone  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 59 13
78 66 masch 15 B m Giacomelli Massimiliano  Run Card 2 59 58
79 13 femm 8 A f Donoso Rodriguez Maria Del Rosario  Run Card 3 01 29
80 14 femm 9 A f Papa Valentina  Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 3 02 35
81 67 masch 51 A m Calzolari Ivan  Tavarnelle U. P. 3 02 35
82 68 masch 52 A m Vettori Francesco  3 03 57
83 69 masch 53 A m Idili Federico  3 04 02
84 70 masch 54 A m Nati Lorenzo  A.S.D. Cbs Roma 3 05 17
85 71 masch 55 A m Mainardis Enzo  Piani Di Vas 3 05 33
86 72 masch 2 C m Puntil Ermes  Piani Di Vas 3 05 33
87 73 masch 56 A m Toni Simone  Podistica Solidarieta' 3 07 17
88 74 masch 57 A m Silvestri Luca  Podistica Solidarieta' 3 07 17
89 75 masch 58 A m Pecci Davide  3 08 12
90 76 masch 16 B m Bureca Fabio  Virtus Villa Ada Fashion Sport 3 08 58
91 77 masch 17 B m Pascon Fausto  Amici Di Lutrano 3 09 21
92 78 masch 18 B m Casagrande Valter  Amici Di Lutrano 3 09 21
93 15 femm 10 A f Romano Carolina  3 09 43
94 79 masch 19 B m Pelosini Nico  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 3 10 07
95 16 femm 11 A f Micheletti Paola  G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 11 24
96 80 masch 3 C m Guiggiani Massimo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 11 49
97 81 masch 20 B m Pani Leonardo  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 11 49
98 82 masch 4 C m Mucciarini Massimo  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 12 09
99 17 femm 6 B f Pecka Teresa  Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 3 13 24
100 83 masch 21 B m Boffa Adolfo  Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 3 13 24
101 84 masch 22 B m Gostoli Gianclaudio  A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 3 16 06
102 18 femm 7 B f Baldini Susanna  3 16 40
103 85 masch 5 C m Giovannelli Moreno  3 16 41
104 86 masch 59 A m Sborchia Alessandro  3 17 50
105 87 masch 6 C m Lepre Romano  Piani Di Vas 3 17 57
106 88 masch 60 A m Della Putta Riccardo  Atl. Leone San Marco Pordenone 3 18 10
107 89 masch 7 C m Sonnati Loriano  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 19 16
108 90 masch 23 B m Baccelli Giancarlo  Serena Mancini A.S.D. 3 20 02
109 91 masch 24 B m Raiteri Umberto  Spirito Trail Asd 3 22 04
110 92 masch 8 C m Lentini Campallegio Paolo  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 3 22 44
111 93 masch 9 C m Mori Fabio  Club Ausonia Asd 3 24 29
112 94 masch 25 B m Mariancini Stefano  3 26 18
113 95 masch 26 B m Ficcanterri Massimo  Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 3 31 36
114 19 femm 12 A f Masina Marica  3 32 10
115 96 masch 61 A m Paghi Simone  Team Marathon Bike 3 32 45
116 20 femm 8 B f Saccardi Monia  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 3 33 08
117 97 masch 27 B m Falorni Maurizio  Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 3 33 08
118 98 masch 28 B m Raggi Davide  Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 33 08
119 21 femm 9 B f Raspa Emanuela  Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 34 27
120 99 masch 29 B m Scrascia Gianpiero  Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 3 34 27
121 100 masch 62 A m Soriani Massimiliano  Atletica Grosseto Banca Tema 3 35 38
122 101 masch 30 B m Gnesutta Cristiano  Csp Attraverso Running 3 39 35
123 102 masch 63 A m Pasquini Lorenzo  A.S.D. Impruneta Running 3 39 35
124 103 masch 64 A m Grisenti Cristiano  A.S.D. Impruneta Running 3 42 03
125 104 masch 65 A m Della Schiava Claudio  Piani Di Vas 3 45 41
126 105 masch 31 B m Bianchi Lorenzo  Asd Sienarunners 3 45 50
127 22 femm 10 B f Sestini Arabella  A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 45 50
128 23 femm 13 A f Akkad Nadia  Piani Di Vas 3 49 58
129 106 masch 32 B m Zinutti Carlo  Piani Di Vas 3 49 58
130 107 masch 33 B m Troiani Luigi Paolo  G.S. Zeloforamagno 4 16 05
131 24 femm 14 A f Tascini Silvia  A.S.D. Podisti Cotignola 4 18 33
132 25 femm 15 A f Domenici Erica  4 18 33
133 26 femm 11 B f D’Antonio Ilaria  Podistica Solidarieta' 4 47 28
134 27 femm 12 B f Campi Lorella  Podistica Solidarieta' 4 47 28
135 108 masch 66 A m Cappellari Ivan  Trail Running Project Asd 4 52 20
136 28 femm 1 C f Chiti Anna Lia  Trail Running Project Asd 4 52 20
137 29 femm 16 A f Catanzaro Laura  4 52 49
138 109 masch 67 A m Baldacci Filippo  Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 5 00 31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…