www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TRAIL  PARCO  DELLA  MAREMMA
Gara del Trofeo Corri nella Maremma
ALBERESE  ( GR )
29 settembre 2019
Km  9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Nshimirimana Joachim  Atletica Casone Noceto 0 29 26
2 2 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 29 36
3 3 masch 1 D m Fois Christian  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 32 30
4 4 masch 2 C m Ria Roberto  G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 33 06
5 5 masch 2 A m Petroncari Lorenzo  0 33 31
6 6 masch 3 A m Tondini Claudio  0 34 54
7 7 masch 1 E m Bordino Roberto  Ymca Runners 0 34 56
8 8 masch 2 E m Palermo Francesco Giuseppe  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 35 05
9 9 masch 4 A m Cheli Luigi  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 35 08
10 10 masch Galatolo Alessandro  Asd Costa D'Argento 0 35 09
11 11 masch 5 A m Buratti Andrea  A.S.D. Personal Lab Porto Ercole 0 35 47
12 12 masch 3 C m Dragoni Bruno  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 36 03
13 13 masch 3 E m Landi Loriano  Team Marathon Bike 0 36 45
14 1 femm 1 I f Stankiewicz Katarzyna Team Marathon Bike 0 36 48
15 14 masch 2 D m Mansani Alessandro  Societa' Atletica Follonica 0 37 13
16 15 masch 4 C m Bonadonna Alessio  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 37 51
17 16 masch 1 B m Napolitano Carlo  Asd 4° Stormo 0 38 06
18 17 masch 6 A m Bosa Riccardo  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 38 06
19 18 masch 4 E m De Maio Aurelio  Asd 4° Stormo 0 38 15
20 19 masch 2 B m Bocchi Davide  Asd Skeep 0 38 40
21 20 masch 7 A m Pasquini Gabriele  Atl.Follonica 0 38 44
22 21 masch 3 D m Carbonari Franco  Ymca Runners 0 39 03
23 2 femm 1 M f Mazzoli Angela  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 21
24 22 masch 3 B m Martelli Federico  0 39 28
25 23 masch 8 A m Renis Giuseppe  Asd Skeep 0 39 33
26 24 masch 9 A m Duchini Marco  Atl. Castiglioncello 0 39 42
27 25 masch 1 F m Della Santina Gino  GS Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 39 48
28 3 femm 1 L f Gamberi Cristina  Team Marathon Bike 0 39 54
29 26 masch 2 F m Ruotolo Antonio  Ymca 0 39 57
30 27 masch 4 B m Poggiani Luca  Team Marathon Bike 0 40 44
31 28 masch 10 A m Lippi Marco  Team Marathon Bike 0 40 58
32 29 masch 3 F m Civilini Elvio  Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 41 06
33 30 masch 5 C m Ciucchi Simone  Team Marathon Bike 0 41 09
34 31 masch 11 A m Capitani Andrea  Asd Svicat 0 41 12
35 32 masch 4 D m Serrao Sebastiano  GS Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 41 27
36 33 masch 5 D m Falconi Mirco  Team Marathon Bike 0 41 35
37 34 masch 6 C m Tanganelli Daniele  Team Marathon Bike 0 41 39
38 35 masch 6 D m Padova Alessandro  0 41 42
39 36 masch 7 D m Giannini Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0 41 46
40 37 masch 5 B m Turi Riccardo  Societa' Atletica Castiglionese 0 41 53
41 38 masch 8 D m Guarente Gennaro  Team Marathon Bike 0 41 58
42 39 masch 9 D m Bischeri Paolo  Team Marathon Bike 0 42 25
43 40 masch 12 A m Capanni Paolo  Atl.Follonica 0 42 34
44 41 masch 4 F m De Fabritiis Mauro  0 42 35
45 42 masch 6 B m D'Agostino Alessandro  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 0 42 47
46 43 masch 7 C m Pepi Graziano  Team Marathon Bike 0 42 50
47 44 masch 5 E m Barrasso Antonio  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 42 51
48 45 masch 5 F m Formisano Giovanni  Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Grosseto 0 42 59
49 46 masch 1 G m Goretti Renato  Atletica Castiglionese 0 43 39
50 47 masch 10 D m Fini Riccardo  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 43 59
51 48 masch 8 C m Renieri Massimo  Asd 4 Stormo 0 44 15
52 49 masch 13 A m Volpe Rinonapoli Luca  0 44 25
53 4 femm 2 L f Pompa Valentina  A.S.D. Cbs Roma 0 44 25
54 5 femm 2 I f Rossini Francesca  A.S.D. Cbs Roma 0 44 28
55 50 masch 6 E m Vincenti Salvatore  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 0 44 45
56 6 femm 3 L f Angrisano Gaia  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 0 45 07
57 51 masch 9 C m Moscatelli Stefano  Asd Team Marathon Bike 0 45 29
58 52 masch 7 B m Giansanti Fabio  Team Marathon Bike 0 45 45
59 53 masch 14 A m Grasso Nicola  Asd Skeep 0 45 53
60 7 femm 2 M f Parenti Sonia  Isolotto A.P.D. 0 46 02
61 54 masch 11 D m Bianchi Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 0 46 20
62 55 masch 7 E m Garosi Fausto  Podistica Venturina 0 46 29
63 56 masch 6 F m Taccari Mario  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 31
64 57 masch 8 B m Cavaliere Emiliano  0 46 52
65 8 femm 3 M f Polvani Carolina  A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 47 19
66 58 masch 7 F m Facchielli Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 0 47 19
67 59 masch 8 E m Capezzuoli Fabio  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 47 28
68 60 masch 12 D m Cantore Alessandro  GS Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 47 31
69 61 masch 9 E m Usai Roberto  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 48 31
70 9 femm 4 M f Ciani Elena  Team Marathon Bike 0 48 32
71 62 masch 10 E m Maggiotto Maurizio  Team Marathon Bike 0 48 33
72 63 masch 15 A m Bruni Marco  0 48 43
73 64 masch 9 B m Campanella Vincenzo  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 0 48 54
74 10 femm 3 I f Novelli Paola  0 49 27
75 65 masch 2 G m Vanni Roberto  Team Marathon Bike 0 49 57
76 66 masch 10 C m Carusone Gianni  Asd Sienarunners 0 50 27
77 11 femm 4 I f Carusone Carlotta Sophia    0 50 27
78 67 masch 16 A m Chiavoni Francesco  Run Card 0 51 07
79 68 masch 11 E m Moretti Massimo  Team Marathon Bike 0 51 19
80 69 masch 12 E m Proietti Santino  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 0 51 27
81 12 femm 5 M f Lo Bue Mariacristina  0 51 28
82 70 masch 13 D m Benelli Fabio  0 51 29
83 13 femm 6 M f Cianchi Elena  Asd 4° Stormo 0 52 02
84 14 femm 4 L f Gennenzi Vanessa  Team Marathon Bike 0 52 03
85 15 femm 5 I f Maggiotto Elisa  Team Marathon Bike 0 52 27
86 16 femm 7 M f Park Margherite Rie  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 52 27
87 71 masch 10 B m Aquilino Fabio  Libero 0 52 50
88 17 femm 8 M f Rauter Christine Maria  Gs Le Panche Castelquarto A.S.D 0 53 04
89 18 femm 9 M f Sighieri Silvia  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 53 43
90 19 femm 6 I f Moroni Elisa  Urban Fit Ssd 0 53 57
91 20 femm 5 L f Batignani Elisa  Urban Fit Ssd 0 53 58
92 72 masch 3 G m Malagisi Emilio  Asd 4° Stormo 0 54 18
93 21 femm 10 M f Longo Angela  Piani Di Vas 0 54 24
94 22 femm 11 M f D'Ambrosio Laura  C. Magistrati Corte Dei Conti 0 54 51
95 23 femm 6 L f Giugliano Maria Ida  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 0 56 09
96 24 femm 7 L f Piro Francesca  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 56 30
97 73 masch 8 F m Spaggiari Luigi  Team Marathon Bike 0 56 55
98 25 femm 12 M f Lucarelli Eva  0 57 12
99 26 femm 8 L f Orlando Elisa  Team Marathon Bike 0 57 16
100 27 femm 9 L f Muzzi Federica  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 57 45
101 28 femm 10 L f Magnani Elena  Urban Fit Ssd 0 58 48
102 74 masch 14 D m Rossi Tiziano  Team Marathon Bike 1 00 40
103 29 femm 7 I f Dringoli Francesca  Urban Fit Ssd 1 04 06
104 30 femm 11 L f Amerighi Paola  Urban Fit Ssd 1 04 06
105 31 femm 13 M f Ricciardi Vincenza  1 10 12
106 75 masch 13 E m Negro Mauro  Olgiata 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 1 17 54
107 76 masch 9 F m Rigati Leonardo  Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 18 24
108 77 masch 11 C m Morini Luca  GS Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 18 24
109 78 masch 4 G m De Romanis Roberto  1 30 27
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…