www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a MONTEPULCIANO RUN
Venerdi 4 ottobre 2019
MONTEPULCIANO
LUME  DI  LUNA
URBAN  TRAIL  IN  NOTTURNA
KM  7
ORDINE DI ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / h Min / Km
1 1 masch Lucchese Matteo 1980 Avis Castel San Pietro 0.25.52 16,234 3.42
2 2 masch Malancona Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0.26.13 16,018 3.45
3 3 masch Donnini Edimaro 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0.26.21 15,937 3.46
4 4 masch Frediani Mileno 1962 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 0.27.47 15,115 3.58
5 5 masch Casi Alessio 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0.28.32 14,717 4.05
6 6 masch Figara Gabriele 1979 ASD Costa D'Argento 0.28.41 14,640 4.06
7 7 masch Pedagna Simone 2001 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.28.56 14,514 4.08
8 8 masch Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.29.05 14,439 4.09
9 1 femm Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.30.20 13,844 4.20
10 9 masch Renzoni Francesco 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0.30.57 13,568 4.25
11 10 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0.31.44 13,233 4.32
12 11 masch Poggianti Francesco 1963 Grifo Runners Perugia 0.32.20 12,988 4.37
13 12 masch Iacobelli Antonio 1979 A.S.D. Centro Fitnes Montello  0.32.39 12,862 4.40
14 13 masch Cerolini Francesco 1981 A.S.D. Pietralunga Runners 0.32.44 12,829 4.41
15 14 masch Emili Vieri 1996 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0.33.09 12,668 4.44
16 15 masch Ciombetti Gabriele 1963 A.S.D. Pietralunga Runners 0.33.14 12,636 4.45
17 16 masch Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 0.33.20 12,598 4.46
18 17 masch Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.34.31 12,166 4.56
19 2 femm Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 0.34.49 12,062 4.58
20 18 masch Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.56 12,021 4.59
21 19 masch Versiglioni Gianluca 1978 Atletica Avis Magione 0.35.19 11,891 5.03
22 20 masch Monacchini Carlo 1955 Pol. Policiano 0.36.05 11,638 5.09
23 3 femm Morini Michela 1971 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 0.36.45 11,427 5.15
24 21 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0.36.50 11,401 5.16
25 22 masch Taiti Enzo 1969 Avis Foiano 0.37.45 11,125 5.24
26 23 masch Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0.38.24 10,936 5.29
27 24 masch Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.38.35 10,884 5.31
28 25 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0.39.32 10,623 5.39
29 4 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 0.39.47 10,556 5.41
30 26 masch Bertocci Roberto 1964 Podistica Il Campino 0.40.17 10,425 5.45
31 5 femm Becheroni Malina 1979 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto A.S.D 0.40.29 10,373 5.47
32 27 masch Fiordi Stefano 1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0.40.32 10,361 5.47
33 28 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0.41.16 10,177 5.54
34 29 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.44.10 9,508 6.19
35 6 femm Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0.44.24 9,459 6.21
36 30 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 Grifo Runners Perugia 0.45.51 9,159 6.33
37 7 femm Giammattei Valentina 1973 Run To Feel Better 0.50.59 8,237 7.17
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…