www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a MONTEPULCIANO RUN
Domenica 6 ottobre 2019
MONTEPULCIANO
LA QUARANTADUE
Maratona   Km  42    D+ 1150 m
Organizzata da :  LA CHIANINA RUNNING
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Lucchese Matteo  1980 Atletica Avis Castel San Pietro 3 12 41 4.31
2 2 masch 1 C m Tacconi Alberto  1975 A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 3 25 58 4.50
3 1 femm 1 C f Moroni Federica  1972 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 3 33 57 5.01
4 3 masch 2 C m Donnini Edimaro  1973 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 3 36 05 5.04
5 4 masch 2 B m Frappi Nicola  1986 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 3 38 13 5.07
6 5 masch 3 B m Caselli Cristian  1987 Ronda Ghibellina Team 3 59 16 5.37
7 6 masch 1 D m Rizzi Patrick  1967 Team Mud & Snow Asd 4 07 14 5.48
8 7 masch 3 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco  1974 G.S.Filippide 4 13 41 5.57
9 2 femm 2 C f Angeli Chiara  1971 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 4 20 23 6.07
10 8 masch 4 B m Carobelli Giulio  1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 4 22 29 6.10
11 9 masch 2 D m Volpi Stefano  1966 Assisi Runners Asd 4 23 03 6.10
12 3 femm 3 C f Imbucatura Cristina  1972 A.S.D. Run For Fun 4 23 16 6.11
13 10 masch 3 D m Meneguzzo Graziano  1968 A.S.D. Run For Fun 4 28 59 6.19
14 11 masch 4 C m Andreuccetti Paolo  1973 Runcard 4 30 28 6.21
15 12 masch 5 C m Santini Federico  1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 4 34 41 6.27
16 13 masch 5 B m Caneschi Luca  1982 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 4 48 41 6.47
17 14 masch 4 D m Migliavacca Angelo  1964 G.P. Codogno 82 4 51 11 6.50
18 15 masch 6 C m Leoncini Riccardo  1970 Runcard 4 59 10 7.01
19 4 femm 4 C f Abati Lorenza  1971 Libero 4 59 22 7.02
20 16 masch 7 C m Conti Lorenzo  1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 5 02 30 7.06
21 17 masch 5 D m Martorana Alessandro  1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 5 03 21 7.07
22 18 masch 6 D m Rossini Gianfranco  1962 Grifo Runners Perugia Asd 5 04 48 7.09
23 19 masch 7 D m Rondini Fabrizio  1964 Atletica Umbertide 5 08 43 7.15
24 20 masch 6 B m Carsetti Alessandro  1983 Libero 5 09 47 7.16
25 21 masch 8 C m Rosi David  1973 Podistica Il Campino 5 20 34 7.32
26 5 femm 5 C f Onoyivwe Doris  1975 Club Ausonia Asd 5 25 36 7.39
27 22 masch 9 C m Capristo Natalino  1977 Raschiani Triathlon Pavese 5 25 36 7.39
28 6 femm 1 B f Salvini Paola  1987 Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 5 28 21 7.42
29 23 masch 1 E m Susini Luciano  1958 Atletica Cascina 5 37 41 7.56
30 24 masch 7 B m Malavasi Mauro  1983 Asd 3'.30'' Team 5 50 44 8.14
31 25 masch 2 E m Alessandri Salvatore  1958 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 5 57 58 8.24
32 26 masch 3 E m Guerrieri Graziano  1953 Asd Prato Promozione 5 57 59 8.24
33 27 masch 8 B m Bruni Mario  1988 Libero 6 03 40 8.32
34 28 masch 10 C m Amadori Massimo  1971 Club Ausonia Asd 6 03 58 8.33
35 29 masch 8 D m Bianchi Lorenzo  1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 6 05 54 8.35
36 7 femm 1 D f Sestini Arabella  1966 A.S.D G. Pod. R. Valenti 6 05 54 8.35
37 8 femm 2 D f Failli Laura  1963 Bergamo Stars Atletica 6 09 01 8.40
38 9 femm 1 E f Chiti Anna Lia  1959 Trail Running Project Asd 6 11 00 8.43
39 30 masch 9 B m Cappellari Ivan  1983 Trail Running Project Asd 6 11 00 8.43
40 31 masch 1 F m Lodovichi Franco  1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 6 13 56 8.47
41 33 masch 10 D m Batoni Paolo  1966 Runcard 6 17 01 8.51
42 32 masch 9 D m Crescioli Sauro  1966 Runcard 6 17 01 8.51
43 10 femm 6 C f Porcelli Giulia  1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 6 25 40 9.03
44 34 masch 2 F m Magi Luciano  1945 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 6 26 47 9.05
45 35 masch 11 C m Bolognesi Riccardo  1978 Atletica Cascina 6 27 22 9.06
46 36 masch 12 C m Zarrella Roberto  1970 Libero 6 27 43 9.06
47 11 femm 3 D f Ciscato Carla  1963 Novara Che Corre 6 32 01 9.12
48 37 masch 11 D m Perugini Paolo  1968 Novara Che Corre 6 32 04 9.12
49 38 masch 12 D m Morelli Massimiliano  1967 Atletica Cascina 6 32 06 9.12
50 39 masch 4 E m Gambelli Ferdinando  1950 S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. 6 42 22 9.27
51 40 masch 13 D m Reali Paolo  1961 Nuova Podistica Latina 6 43 36 9.28
52 41 masch 10 B m Adornetto Francesco  1981 Libeio 6 43 37 9.28
53 12 femm 4 D f Franceschelli Elisabetta  1963 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 6 48 44 9.36
54 42 masch 14 D m Chiostrini Nicola  1961 Nave Us Asd 6 48 45 9.36
55 43 masch 13 C m Milani Manuel  1970 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 7 01 12 9.53
56 44 masch 5 E m Calandra Vincenzo  1957 G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D. 7 39 51 10.48
57 13 femm 5 D f Galardi Paola  1960 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 7 45 59 10.56
58 45 masch 3 F m Mulinacci Daniele  1949 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 7 55 50 11.10
59 46 masch 15 D m Gino Paolo Francesco  1961 G.S. Castellania - Gozzano 7 56 23 11.11
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…