www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a MONTEPULCIANO RUN
Domenica 6 ottobre 2019
MONTEPULCIANO
LA QUATTORDICI
KM  14,710   D+ 559 m
Organizzata da :  LA CHIANINA RUNNING
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Banelli Luca 1986  Podistica Il Campino   01 07 39  4.06
2 2 masch 1 A m Benigni Gioele 1997  Unione Polisportiva Poliziana   01 10 40  4.17
3 3 masch 2 B m Del Pasqua Cesare 1986  Avis Foiano   01 10 50  4.18
4 4 masch 1 D m Basile Salvatore 1966  U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica   01 10 53  4.18
5 5 masch 2 A m Benassi Luca 1995  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 11 01  4.18
6 6 masch 1 C m Refi Mirko 1973  Podistica Il Campino   01 11 16  4.19
7 7 masch 3 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 11 47  4.21
8 8 masch 2 C m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970  Subbiano Marathon   01 11 59  4.22
9 9 masch 3 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 12 31  4.24
10 10 masch 2 D m Caporali Rodolfo 1964  Asd Subbiano Marathon   01 12 49  4.25
11 11 masch 3 D m Carlini Stefano 1966  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 13 11  4.26
12 12 masch 4 B m Cucco Roberto 1982  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia   01 13 51  4.29
13 1 femm 1 C f Deiana Pina 1971  A.S.P.A. Bastia   01 15 25  4.34
14 13 masch 3 C m Allori Fabio 1972  Atletica Ponticino   01 17 51  4.43
15 14 masch 4 D m Fontani Ettore 1966  Podistica Il Campino   01 18 40  4.46
16 15 masch 4 C m Di Cristo Ciro 1974  Podistica Il Campino   01 19 31  4.49
17 16 masch 5 D m Quattrucci Marco 1963  G.S.Filippide   01 19 48  4.50
18 17 masch 5 B m Ingui Francesco 1982  Avis Foiano   01 21 21  4.56
19 18 masch 6 B m Bartolozzi Charlie 1987  Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 A.S.D.   01 21 32  4.56
20 19 masch 6 D m Giusti Giacobbe 1961  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 21 32  4.56
21 20 masch 5 C m Burroni Enrico 1979  Filirun Team Asd   01 21 54  4.58
22 2 femm 1 B f Leonardi Virginia 1986  Filirun Team Asd   01 22 39  5.01
23 21 masch 4 A m Annoscia Sebastian 1996  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 22 44  5.01
24 22 masch 7 B m Taccone Stefano 1986  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 22 45  5.01
25 3 femm 1 A f Monacchini Elisa 1994  Atl. Castello   01 22 57  5.02
26 23 masch 6 C m Cariaggi Claudio 1971  Filirun Team Asd   01 23 01  5.02
27 24 masch 7 D m Borri Massimo 1967  G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo   01 23 03  5.02
28 25 masch 7 C m Abdali Mohammed 1973  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D   01 23 08  5.02
29 26 masch 8 D m Cioli Roberto 1967  S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano   01 23 12  5.03
30 27 masch 8 B m Vessichelli Andrea 1989  Eventsport A. S. D.   01 23 31  5.04
31 28 masch 9 B m Mariotti Cristian 1984  Avis Foiano   01 24 13  5.06
32 29 masch 9 D m Bianchini Alfredo 1966  Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto   01 24 20  5.07
33 30 masch 10 D m Bianchi Gianni 1967  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 24 38  5.08
34 31 masch 8 C m Magi Marco 1971  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 24 38  5.08
35 32 masch 1 E m Prozzo Antonio 1959  Atletica Ponticino   01 24 48  5.08
36 33 masch 9 C m Fantacci Cristiano 1977  Asd Sport Events Cortona   01 24 59  5.09
37 34 masch 5 A m Puleri Mattia 1992  Runcard   01 25 07  5.10
38 35 masch 10 C m Giovannini Luigino 1972  Asd Subbiano Marathon   01 25 32  5.11
39 36 masch 11 C m Brandini Mirko 1976  A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti   01 25 59  5.13
40 37 masch 10 B m Orlandi Michele 1984  Asd Subbiano Marathon   01 26 02  5.13
41 38 masch 11 D m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 26 04  5.13
42 39 masch 11 B m Zappalorti Alessio 1980  Avis Foiano   01 26 28  5.14
43 4 femm 1 D f Lachi Roberta 1967  Filirun Team Asd   01 26 52  5.16
44 40 masch 12 B m Redondi Fabio 1980  G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo   01 27 36  5.19
45 41 masch 12 D m Borgogni Sebastiano 1961  Filirun Team Asd   01 27 37  5.19
46 42 masch 13 B m Di Betto Jacopo 1982  Atletica Sinalunga   01 28 07  5.20
47 43 masch 14 B m Grandi Marco 1980  A.S.D. Sienarunners   01 29 47  5.26
48 44 masch 12 C m Cardarelli Federico 1974  G.S.Filippide   01 30 44  5.30
49 45 masch 13 C m Angeli Claudio 1976  Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina   01 30 56  5.31
50 46 masch 2 E m Nappi Enrico 1958  Grifo Runners Perugia Asd   01 31 22  5.32
51 5 femm 2 B f Liberatori Francesca 1985  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 31 51  5.34
52 47 masch 13 D m Giannecchini Giovanni 1969  Asd Atletica Alta Toscana   01 31 51  5.34
53 48 masch 14 D m Marziali Danilo 1961  Runcard   01 31 55  5.34
54 6 femm 3 B f Leoni Benedetta 1980  Filirun Team Asd   01 31 56  5.34
55 49 masch 14 C m Pacini Massimiliano 1977  Atletica Ponticino   01 32 04  5.35
56 7 femm 2 A f Baldini Francesca 1990  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D   01 32 11  5.35
57 50 masch 15 D m Morandi Gianni Andrea 1964  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi   01 32 36  5.37
58 51 masch 15 C m Minciotti Riccardo 1971  Atletica Montefiascone A.S.D.   01 32 41  5.37
59 52 masch 16 C m Nappini Luca 1976  G.S.Filippide   01 32 43  5.37
60 8 femm 4 B f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987  A.S.D. Sienarunners   01 32 48  5.37
61 53 masch 16 D m Tiezzi Roberto 1965  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 33 32  5.40
62 54 masch 17 C m Bani Federico 1973  A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti   01 33 55  5.42
63 55 masch 18 C m D'Ascanio Mario Franco 1973  Runcard   01 34 04  5.42
64 56 masch 1 F m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia   01 34 19  5.43
65 9 femm 2 D f Bencini Alessandra 1967  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi   01 34 37  5.44
66 57 masch 17 D m Gennai Massimo 1968  Atletica Ponticino   01 34 39  5.44
67 58 masch 18 D m Caneschi Remigio 1968  Subbiano Marathon   01 34 42  5.44
68 59 masch 15 B m Peppe Rosario 1980  Gruppo Podistico I Risorti Buonconvento   01 35 07  5.46
69 10 femm 2 C f Innocenti Silvia 1974  Amatori Podistica Arezzo   01 35 30  5.47
70 60 masch 19 C m Donati Marco 1979  Filirun Team Asd   01 35 44  5.48
71 11 femm 3 D f Lolli Laura 1967  Modena Atletica   01 36 08  5.50
72 61 masch 19 D m Andreini Stefano 1965  Asd Subbiano Marathon   01 36 16  5.50
73 62 masch 20 D m Mecarone Claudio 1963  G.S.Filippide   01 36 17  5.50
74 63 masch 3 E m Taccari Mario 1955  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi   01 36 33  5.51
75 64 masch 21 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D.   01 37 44  5.55
76 12 femm 3 C f Dascalu Mirela Laura 1975  L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Asd   01 38 18  5.57
77 13 femm 4 C f Gatto Maria 1977  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 39 03  6.00
78 65 masch 20 C m Ballotti Filippo 1975  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 39 03  6.00
79 66 masch 4 E m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957  G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo   01 39 03  6.00
80 14 femm 4 D f Brega Daniela 1964  Aurora   01 39 23  6.01
81 15 femm 5 C f Mala Stepanka 1971  Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972   01 40 03  6.04
82 67 masch 16 B m Marmorini Jacopo 1982  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 40 24  6.05
83 16 femm 3 A f Menci Asia 2001  Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar   01 40 36  6.06
84 68 masch 5 E m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956  Atletica Sinalunga   01 40 42  6.06
85 69 masch 21 C m Spadacci Jacopo 1979  A.S.D. Sienarunners   01 40 53  6.07
86 70 masch 22 D m Lamarca Aldo 1964  Asd Subbiano Marathon   01 41 04  6.08
87 17 femm 5 D f Mascolo Carmela 1964  Asd Subbiano Marathon   01 41 04  6.08
88 71 masch 23 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961  Atletica Ponticino   01 41 30  6.09
89 72 masch 22 C m Versiglioni Gianluca 1978  Atletica Avis Magione   01 41 44  6.10
90 18 femm 6 D f Gentile Claudia 1968  Leprotti Di Villa Ada   01 42 43  6.14
91 73 masch 6 E m Bettolini Roberto 1958  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 42 51  6.14
92 74 masch 7 E m Cafaro Salvatore 1958  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D.   01 43 19  6.16
93 75 masch 24 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D.   01 43 19  6.16
94 76 masch 8 E m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955  G.S. Polizia Di Stato Di Siena A.S.D.   01 43 19  6.16
95 19 femm 7 D f Mazzuoli Antonella 1963  Il Gregge Ribelle   01 44 48  6.21
96 77 masch 23 C m Ronconi Stefano 1978  Liferunner Ssdarl   01 44 55  6.22
97 20 femm 5 B f Cicchetti Valentina 1982  Liferunner Ssdarl   01 44 55  6.22
98 78 masch 24 C m Ciuffoni Francesco 1973  G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo   01 45 36  6.24
99 79 masch 25 D m Frontani Massimo 1965  Atletica Ponticino   01 45 38  6.24
100 80 masch 17 B m Iebba Saimo 1981  Runcard   01 45 39  6.24
101 81 masch 25 C m Milaneschi Daniele 1972  Filirun Team Asd   01 45 55  6.25
102 82 masch 26 C m Pizzolante Vincenzo 1971  Ass. Sport. Dil. Cappuccini 1972   01 45 58  6.25
103 21 femm 8 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962  Societa' Trieste   01 46 22  6.27
104 83 masch 9 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953  A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti   01 46 22  6.27
105 84 masch 27 C m Pericoli Leonardo 1971  G.S.Filippide   01 47 23  6.30
106 22 femm 6 C f Morini Michela 1971  Montecatini Marathon A.S.D.   01 47 34  6.31
107 85 masch 26 D m Draghi Riccardo 1969  A.S.D. Sienarunners   01 47 34  6.31
108 86 masch 10 E m Guerrieri Massimo 1957  G.S.Filippide   01 48 01  6.33
109 87 masch 18 B m Giorgetti Marco 1982  Runcard   01 48 51  6.36
110 88 masch 28 C m Serruto Davide 1975  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia   01 49 23  6.38
111 23 femm 9 D f Moretti Giuliana 1961  Asd Sport Events Cortona   01 49 24  6.38
112 89 masch 27 D m Staderini Pietro 1965  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia   01 51 15  6.45
113 90 masch 19 B m Abatangelo Cristian 1981  Cral Nuovo Pignone   01 51 44  6.46
114 24 femm 6 B f Zullo Paola 1983  A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti   01 51 56  6.47
115 91 masch 28 D m Rossi Luigi 1967  A.S.P.A. Bastia   01 53 21  6.52
116 92 masch 11 E m Mellone Carmine 1952  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 53 41  6.53
117 93 masch 29 D m Longobardi Massimo 1963  Runcard   01 53 52  6.54
118 94 masch 30 D m Gallea Salvatore 1967  Asd Welove Insulina Team   01 53 58  6.54
119 95 masch 31 D m Foianesi Rossano 1969  Subbiano Marathon   01 54 59  6.58
120 25 femm 7 C f Duranti Barbara 1972  Filirun Team Asd   01 56 07  7.02
121 26 femm 8 C f Acquarelli Tatiana 1973  Podistica Il Campino   01 57 23  7.07
122 27 femm 10 D f Cioli Katia 1969  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   01 57 41  7.08
123 96 masch 32 D m Cantergiani Giuliano 1960  Runcard   01 57 48  7.08
124 97 masch 12 E m Migliacci Rino 1956  Podistica Il Campino   01 58 19  7.10
125 28 femm 11 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961  A.S.D. Sienarunners   01 59 39  7.15
126 98 masch 13 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957  A.S.D. Sienarunners   01 59 39  7.15
127 29 femm 9 C f Acciai Marusca 1971  Asd Subbiano Marathon   02 04 33  7.33
128 99 masch 29 C m Peluzzi Nicola 1972  Asd Subbiano Marathon   02 04 34  7.33
129 100 masch 30 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   02 04 59  7.34
130 101 masch 31 C m Scaccia Vincenzo 1979  Runcard   02 06 51  7.41
131 30 femm 10 C f Pisano Katia 1979  Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D   02 06 57  7.42
132 102 masch 14 E m Saturno Antonio 1956  Asd Subbiano Marathon   02 07 04  7.42
133 31 femm 11 C f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975  Podistica Il Campino   02 07 27  7.43
134 32 femm 7 B f Quaresima Maria Vittoria 1983  A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia   02 09 41  7.52
135 103 masch 15 E m Maridati Corrado 1956  A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948   02 10 21  7.54
136 33 femm 12 C f Maccherini Tamara 1974  Avis Foiano   02 12 20  8.01
137 34 femm 13 C f Christiano Danielle 1977     02 12 43  8.03
138 104 masch 33 D m Berardi Antonio 1964  Atletica Winner Foligno   02 20 08  8.30
139 35 femm 14 C f Pascucci Paola 1973  A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano   02 21 05  8.33
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…